Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-10-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2717 15 46 122 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2636 26 34 34 China
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2611 21 49 71 Russia
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2601 22 63 162 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Qi Guan 2573 15 36 61 China
9 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 58 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2522 11 37 68 Chinese Taipei
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 28 53 66 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2510 28 68 214 Japan
13 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 8 25 72 Chinese Taipei
15 Cao Dong 2508 28 42 49 China
16 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
17 Mei Fan 2484 17 45 54 China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
19 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 53 Japan
22 Jiang Qiwen 2422 7 20 27 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 84 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2408 28 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2391 14 38 81 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2389 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2385 6 6 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2384 11 11 11 China
35 Liu Yang 2372 25 56 63 China
36 Koyama Jun 2365 32 63 152 Japan
37 Li Xiaoqing 2360 11 15 17 China
38 Yin Licheng 2358 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2348 2 19 32 Japan
41 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 16 23 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2346 21 51 148 Japan
44 Zhang Yifeng 2342 16 18 19 China
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Soosyrv Ants 2332 26 32 88 Estonia
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 15 15 29 Russia
48 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 27 82 Japan
49 Lu Wei-Yuan 2322 4 31 54 Chinese Taipei
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Kuga Akio 2317 10 21 45 Japan
52 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 4 27 Japan
53 Gardstrom Petter 2314 23 34 52 Sweden
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
55 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
56 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
58 Lents Johann 2298 0 25 71 Estonia
59 Lan Zhiren 2294 22 49 73 China
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
61 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 123 Russia
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2283 15 54 149 Russia
63 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 19 52 129 Japan
66 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 33 66 222 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2266 17 21 22 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
69 Wang Qingqing 2263 21 35 99 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2262 11 48 104 Chinese Taipei
71 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 16 Japan
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
73 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2257 2 29 46 Chinese Taipei
74 Inoue Fumiya 2255 8 8 14 Japan
75 Xue Wenxi 2255 9 17 20 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2244 4 6 6 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
79 Fedotov Denis 2235 112 181 450 Russia
80 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 42 82 181 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 5 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2229 22 39 74 Japan
85 Andersson Tord 2214 0 0 19 Sweden
86 Hobemagi Martin 2213 45 77 217 Estonia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 22 69 150 Russia
88 Dong Xiaoli 2209 13 17 19 China
89 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
90 Gu Wei 2206 4 11 13 China
91 Salnikov Pavel 2200 56 108 271 Russia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 85 Russia
93 Mesila Villem 2197 39 88 251 Estonia
94 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Chen Xin 2192 3 5 14 China
98 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
100 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
102 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
103 Ilu Timo 2178 7 13 30 Estonia
104 Wang Yelin 2176 9 12 12 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 37 72 287 Russia
107 Zhu Tianyi 2172 13 26 28 China
108 Ono Takayuki 2171 19 34 103 Japan
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
110 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 11 39 95 Chinese Taipei
111 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 10 94 Japan
112 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 29 Japan
113 Makarov Pavel 2150 52 89 214 Russia
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 7 Japan
115 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
117 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 4 20 64 Japan
119 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 45 Chinese Taipei
120 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
121 Wu Zhiqin 2138 9 23 24 China
122 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
123 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
124 Liu Xun 2134 18 29 39 China
125 Karlsson Stefan 2133 36 60 120 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
128 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 78 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
130 Golosov Viktor 2121 10 29 56 Russia
131 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
132 Potapov Alexey 2121 8 16 88 Russia
133 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
134 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
135 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
136 Berezin Roman 2106 9 36 108 Russia
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
138 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
139 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
140 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
142 Hata Masayuki 2089 3 10 35 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Topkin Georg-Romet 2080 71 149 331 Estonia
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
148 Filinov Vladimir 2075 40 98 270 Russia
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2072 9 31 79 Japan
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 17 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
152 Miyamoto Syunju 2068 19 40 56 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
155 Hu Xi 2062 3 3 3 China
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 6 14 33 Japan
158 Fujii Naoki 2059 2 11 30 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 1 10 15 Korea
161 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 21 49 106 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Kachaev Denis 2040 39 75 152 Russia
164 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 3 9 14 Japan
165 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
167 Balabhai Viktor 2022 52 126 303 Russia
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
171 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 14 28 Russia
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 0 8 34 Russia
174 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 25 72 Japan
175 Nishida Toshio 2009 0 13 33 Japan
176 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 78 160 Russia
177 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
178 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
180 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 6 21 45 Russia
181 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 9 11 11 Chinese Taipei
182 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
183 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 4 23 42 Japan
185 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
186 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 5 14 38 Japan
187 Xiao Huifang 1983 10 10 11 China
188 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
190 Katsev Ilya 1978 28 70 204 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
192 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 39 Japan
194 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
196 Sandstrom Richard 1966 4 10 76 Sweden
197 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 0 45 Estonia
198 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
199 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 30 61 125 Russia
200 Volkov Sergey 1954 0 9 51 Russia
201 Ke Fang-Ying 1950 9 35 43 Chinese Taipei
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
203 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
204 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
205 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
206 Jonsson Peter 1927 36 60 166 Sweden
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 23 Ukraine
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
209 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 22 Chinese Taipei
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 1914 15 15 15 Russia
212 Semyonov Oleg 1913 31 78 255 Russia
213 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 11 18 112 Russia
215 Rahumagi Brenet 1900 78 152 339 Estonia
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
217 Zhan Liyang 1898 13 25 25 China
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
219 Metreveli Irina 1895 24 53 140 Russia
220 Lashko Kira 1891 39 73 255 Russia
221 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
222 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 16 16 110 Russia
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 34 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1875 5 20 116 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1866 9 28 92 Japan
227 Eriksson Bjorn 1860 14 25 75 Sweden
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
229 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
230 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 58 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
232 Mikhailov Alexey 1838 6 20 20 Russia
233 Purk Tauri 1835 27 60 86 Estonia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
235 Oborina Anastasja 1832 25 61 222 Russia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
237 Nikonova Natalya 1830 5 8 37 Russia
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 24 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
241 Maltell Tommy 1811 10 11 11 Sweden
242 Jellve Emma 1805 0 5 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 6 Estonia
244 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 8 34 Japan
245 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
247 Lohmus Kristofer 1789 56 114 255 Estonia
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 27 Russia
252 Kolk Kuno 1772 66 117 288 Estonia
253 Piik Sander 1768 69 124 257 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 167 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 25 Japan
256 Metreveli Georgiy 1758 7 7 7 Russia
257 Karpov Fyodor 1750 5 26 150 Russia
258 Orlov Denis 1749 4 40 145 Estonia
259 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 5 29 55 Estonia
260 Metreveli Maksim 1747 67 120 222 Russia
261 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
262 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 0 25 73 Russia
263 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 24 67 175 Russia
264 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 28 36 99 Russia
265 Salnikova Nonna 1719 42 91 234 Russia
266 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 8 Estonia
267 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
268 Narva Mai 1709 0 6 23 Estonia
269 Karlsson Irene 1702 15 25 31 Estonia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
271 Orlov Maxim 1688 23 41 56 Russia
272 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 23 44 198 Russia
273 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
274 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 23 62 133 Russia
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
278 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658 93 139 209 Russia
279 Fanell Jan 1650 2 3 19 Sweden
280 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
281 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 7 32 163 Russia
282 Nyberg Bengt 1640 19 25 65 Sweden
283 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
284 Yusupmurzin Danila 1637 85 149 321 Russia
285 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 157 Estonia
286 Ikla Markus 1626 41 83 246 Estonia
287 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622 28 61 82 Russia
288 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
289 Dyachkov Nikita 1599 86 120 297 Russia
290 Shabanov Ruslan 1581 81 117 276 Russia
291 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
292 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
293 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 29 Russia
294 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
295 Stulova Kristina 1558 92 132 238 Russia
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1555 42 91 207 Russia
297 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 15 47 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 10 51 Russia
299 Sadova Taisia 1531 36 70 110 Russia
300 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
302 Prokopets Tatyana 1504 42 79 265 Russia
303 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 14 43 Russia
304 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 23 Estonia
305 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 10 15 156 Russia
306 Kachaeva Ilona 1491 30 61 63 Russia
307 Olumets Erko 1491 4 25 168 Estonia
308 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 50 69 200 Russia
309 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 17 Russia
310 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
311 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
312 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461 60 130 239 Estonia
313 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 7 28 28 Russia
314 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 9 17 Estonia
315 Heidmets Mark 1454 17 55 162 Estonia
316 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
317 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 13 17 32 Russia
318 Raag Ardi 1447 16 30 156 Estonia
319 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 5 139 Estonia
320 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
321 Gromov Danila 1434 19 48 52 Russia
322 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1432 13 33 136 Estonia
323 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 6 22 Russia
324 Koni Kirke 1431 54 96 166 Estonia
325 Matushkina Ksenia 1420 53 81 211 Russia
326 Florentzson Adam 1405 15 21 45 Sweden
327 Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 7 7 10 Estonia
328 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 115 Estonia
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1395 63 88 232 Russia
330 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
331 Stulova Darya 1385 28 68 227 Russia
332 Narva Mart 1370 15 54 153 Estonia
333 Arzybov Vladislav 1361 13 26 31 Russia
334 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 86 Estonia
335 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
336 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
337 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 6 59 Russia
338 Porohina Ekaterina 1330 55 88 126 Russia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 77 Russia
340 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 6 28 62 Russia
341 Mumm Kristina 1317 0 18 26 Estonia
342 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 62 Russia
343 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 16 36 Estonia
344 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 17 35 Russia
345 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
346 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
347 Stulova Veronika 1296 58 75 120 Russia
348 Tahnas Andreas 1295 7 13 23 Estonia
349 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 19 Russia
350 Kolk Mari 1285 14 31 86 Estonia
351 Sonin Sergey 1273 21 27 27 Russia
352 Novikova Daria 1271 48 68 142 Russia
353 Murumaa Magnus 1267 16 34 129 Estonia
354 Laane Rauno 1267 55 82 84 Estonia
355 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266 14 42 62 Estonia
356 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 37 Estonia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1262 9 28 38 Russia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1256 16 29 33 Russia
359 Moisto Mairon 1255 29 79 96 Estonia
360 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1250 26 46 80 Russia
361 Viatkina Maria 1248 6 6 26 Russia
362 Lapin Ivan 1246 16 26 128 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1235 7 22 69 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
365 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 6 10 15 Russia
366 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1218 10 23 45 Estonia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1216 53 64 77 Russia
369 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 5 25 92 Estonia
370 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 20 29 Russia
371 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
372 Bykov  Dmitrii 1197 21 31 34 Russia
373 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 15 43 50 Russia
374 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 10 92 Estonia
375 Troitsky Vsevolod 1183 15 15 15 Russia
376 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 10 25 66 Russia
377 Sonina Marina 1173 39 93 100 Russia
378 Makhina Alla 1169 10 22 47 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1158 18 28 64 Russia
380 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 7 20 29 Russia
381 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
382 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 63 Estonia
383 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 5 15 77 Russia
384 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
385 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
387 Prokopyev Andrei 1128 25 38 64 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1125 25 25 39 Russia
389 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
390 Popova Maria 1122 11 22 26 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
392 Shangina Alexandra 1101 12 18 46 Russia
393 Pukk Oskar 1097 12 39 129 Estonia
394 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
395 Pushkin Ivan 1097 10 14 14 Russia
396 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
397 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 29 53 63 Russia
398 Kazanina Daria 1083 14 26 34 Russia
399 Sidorov Mikhail 1077 22 31 31 Russia
400 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 8 30 46 Russia
401 Sonina Vladislava 1035 34 60 60 Russia
402 Popova Daria 1033 6 21 82 Russia
403 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
404 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
405 Fokichev Egor 1022 24 36 45 Russia
406 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
407 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 7 23 35 Estonia
408 Noskov Pavel 994 20 30 30 Russia
409 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
410 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 19 27 29 Russia
411 Fokicheva Anna 924 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.0980610847473 sec.