Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-12-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 17 87 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 15 97 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 12 30 138 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 4 15 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 18 43 160 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 5 7 70 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 0 75 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 0 6 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 4 88 China
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2486 8 12 63 Japan
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
15 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 3 55 China
16 Huang Liqin 2465 6 11 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 0 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 4 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 5 11 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2438 4 23 50 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 2 15 Korea
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
27 Mei Fan 2409 3 5 91 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
29 He Qifa 2404 4 14 35 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 23 34 34 Japan
31 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 6 37 China
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 21 51 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Kawano Takahisa 2383 12 21 68 Japan
35 Chen Jing 2382 0 9 36 China
36 Wu Di 2381 4 9 14 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
38 Hasegawa Kazuto 2375 12 18 89 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
40 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 5 66 China
41 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 0 107 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 0 5 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 1 37 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 8 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 5 9 44 China
51 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 7 75 Sweden
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Wang Qichao 2305 3 8 22 China
54 Kuga Akio 2304 9 13 39 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 4 97 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 19 41 198 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 10 Russia
60 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 4 16 32 Japan
61 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
62 Chen Ko-Han 2277 5 16 71 Chinese Taipei
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 111 Russia
64 Liu Yang 2270 0 0 96 China
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 47 Japan
66 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
67 Meng Jiehuan 2266 3 7 39 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Inoue Fumiya 2260 21 39 117 Japan
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 0 49 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 52 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 0 6 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 0 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2245 5 10 58 Chinese Taipei
78 Xie Weixiang 2240 0 10 28 China
79 Chen Xin 2236 6 9 42 China
80 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 0 35 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
83 Mesila Villem 2234 5 5 140 Estonia
84 Tachi Masaya 2233 0 22 77 Japan
85 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 9 15 40 Russia
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 3 11 Korea
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 306 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 57 Russia
91 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 5 10 13 Korea
92 Yokoyama Shota 2207 11 11 11 Japan
93 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 5 46 China
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
95 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
96 Huang Yimiao 2194 0 9 11 China
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Wan Junhong 2189 3 12 21 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 0 7 7 Finland
101 Iio Yoshihiro 2187 15 27 106 Japan
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Liu Chao 2180 3 8 13 China
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 35 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 0 7 71 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
110 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
111 Karlsson Stefan 2162 7 7 106 Sweden
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Zhu Kai 2153 0 0 12 China
115 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 0 20 China
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 5 5 9 Japan
117 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 6 8 13 China
118 Yu Tien-Lung 2143 5 10 21 Chinese Taipei
119 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
120 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
122 Jang Won-cheol 2136 6 20 46 Korea
123 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
124 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 23 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
126 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 0 15 China
127 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
128 Fu Liang 2127 3 9 18 China
129 Hobemagi Martin 2126 6 18 131 Estonia
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 6 15 58 Japan
132 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2121 29 53 171 Japan
133 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 14 50 Japan
134 Hou Jun 2120 3 7 12 China
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 8 Russia
136 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 133 Russia
137 Ono Takayuki 2114 23 45 115 Japan
138 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 12 36 236 Estonia
139 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 14 Russia
142 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 123 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 7 78 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 2 8 26 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 11 54 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 4 12 Korea
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 4 12 85 Japan
150 Salnikov Pavel 2094 34 66 249 Russia
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 0 13 35 Estonia
154 Kusajima Masato 2083 4 12 65 Japan
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 11 55 Chinese Taipei
156 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
158 Tanaka Shotaro 2078 18 25 25 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 6 15 37 Korea
161 Savrasova Yulia 2074 22 29 29 Russia
162 Ling Shijie 2074 7 11 21 China
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
164 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
165 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
166 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
167 Maruta Hiroki 2067 28 45 96 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
170 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
172 Yoshimoto Yuta 2053 14 14 14 Japan
173 Liu Xun 2052 4 11 74 China
174 Kachaev Denis 2049 34 61 197 Russia
175 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
176 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 0 30 China
177 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
178 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 66 Russia
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 24 31 74 Russia
180 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 12 39 Japan
181 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
182 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 0 24 Russia
183 Wang Yelin 2037 4 8 54 China
184 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 22 Japan
185 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
186 Balabhai Viktor 2032 28 62 246 Russia
187 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 48 161 Russia
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
189 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
190 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
191 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
192 Kito Shinichi 2022 8 22 40 Japan
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
194 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
195 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
196 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 1 1 1 Japan
197 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
199 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 5 10 47 China
200 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
201 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 20 Chinese Taipei
202 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
204 Burtsev Peter 1999 73 108 193 Russia
205 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
206 Kim Su Chan 1997 14 25 53 Korea
207 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
208 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
209 Zukowski Michal 1991 0 10 10 Poland
210 Hayashi Shoichi 1991 11 20 36 Japan
211 Fujii Naoki 1988 6 9 21 Japan
212 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
213 Andersson Tord 1988 7 7 18 Sweden
214 Fujita Maiko 1987 32 67 131 Japan
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
217 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 9 99 Russia
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
219 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
220 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
221 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
223 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 5 12 24 Japan
224 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 4 6 41 Japan
225 Kato Shota 1966 5 9 10 Japan
226 Park Woong-bae 1960 13 23 49 Korea
227 Sorokina Oksana 1959 0 6 6 Russia
228 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 12 19 19 Japan
229 Qiu Yujin 1957 0 4 19 China
230 Fujikawa Masaki 1956 6 6 30 Japan
231 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 0 11 Korea
232 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 6 Russia
234 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
235 Matsuda Shoma 1942 10 15 15 Japan
236 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
237 Huo Jiuxu 1936 3 6 36 China
238 Maruta Koji 1935 12 15 39 Japan
239 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
240 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
241 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
242 Suenaga Daiki 1924 30 43 43 Japan
243 Eriksson Bjorn 1921 7 7 43 Sweden
244 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
245 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
246 Katsev Ilya 1915 36 57 194 Russia
247 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 0 35 Russia
248 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
249 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
250 Yu Yajun 1908 4 11 52 China
251 Yamane Tomohiro 1906 9 12 14 Japan
252 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
253 Filinov Vladimir 1896 17 48 191 Russia
254 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
255 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 216 Estonia
256 Metreveli Irina 1881 24 42 138 Russia
257 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 101 Estonia
258 Valjataga Paul 1875 0 5 19 Estonia
259 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 0 12 25 Korea
260 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 7 19 China
261 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1863 2 5 5 Japan
263 Gromov Danila 1861 37 44 129 Russia
264 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
266 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 14 167 Estonia
267 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
269 Jonsson Peter 1840 22 23 117 Sweden
270 Kawaai Hitoshi 1837 15 35 35 Japan
271 Ide Daisuke 1834 8 11 11 Japan
272 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
273 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
274 Kang Tingrui 1819 7 15 29 China
275 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 65 Russia
276 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 33 39 116 Russia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
278 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 53 109 373 Russia
279 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
280 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 87 Russia
281 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
282 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
283 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
284 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
285 Maruyama Takashi 1797 11 20 35 Japan
286 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
287 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
288 Yudina Maria 1790 0 13 26 Russia
289 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 14 14 49 Russia
290 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
291 Shimura Hiroki 1771 13 30 30 Japan
292 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 13 Russia
293 Semyonov Oleg 1767 0 12 114 Russia
294 Kolk Kuno 1767 11 30 198 Estonia
295 Lashko Kira 1757 4 16 96 Russia
296 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 17 Estonia
297 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 19 Russia
298 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 21 Russia
299 Lisyutin Alexander 1751 43 65 198 Russia
300 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
301 Mao Weiming 1742 0 8 19 China
302 Ikla Markus 1733 19 36 151 Estonia
303 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
304 Burtsev Nikolai 1721 66 78 84 Russia
305 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
306 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
307 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 0 7 Russia
308 Fanell Jan 1683 7 7 18 Sweden
309 Piik Sander 1678 0 18 185 Estonia
310 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
311 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
312 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 3 49 Russia
313 Metreveli Maksim 1668 56 83 285 Russia
314 Kang Gwiyong 1659 9 12 14 Korea
315 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
316 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
317 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 0 51 Russia
318 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
319 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
320 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 49 Estonia
321 Pinsky Alexander 1638 45 51 51 Russia
322 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 14 69 Russia
323 Park Doyoung 1630 14 22 22 Korea
324 Karlsson Martin 1615 7 7 15 Sweden
325 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 49 Estonia
326 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 0 33 Russia
327 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 19 37 249 Russia
328 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
329 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 10 33 128 Russia
330 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 35 236 Estonia
331 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 48 Estonia
333 Nyberg Bengt 1589 7 7 54 Sweden
334 Pestov Arseni 1584 0 11 38 Greece
335 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580 84 120 295 Russia
336 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 33 154 Russia
337 Lillemaa Argo 1571 0 14 58 Estonia
338 Olumets Erko 1558 0 0 27 Estonia
339 Koni Kirke 1549 11 24 167 Estonia
340 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
341 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 13 Russia
342 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 4 9 101 Russia
343 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
344 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
345 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 37 163 Russia
346 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520 27 50 138 Russia
347 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 9 Russia
348 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 28 89 Russia
349 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 47 90 243 Russia
350 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 65 Russia
351 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
352 Salnikova Nonna 1484 33 64 199 Russia
353 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 16 208 Russia
354 Sidorov Mikhail 1478 58 75 157 Russia
355 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 21 36 115 Russia
356 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 9 50 235 Russia
357 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 47 Estonia
358 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 4 Estonia
359 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
360 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 19 Russia
361 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452 25 45 198 Russia
362 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
363 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 27 72 207 Russia
364 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
365 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
366 Laane Rauno 1425 37 55 195 Estonia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1421 57 92 227 Russia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 5 22 99 Estonia
369 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
370 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
371 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 10 Russia
372 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
373 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 63 Estonia
374 Stulova Darya 1390 4 16 104 Russia
375 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
376 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 17 34 91 Estonia
377 Kachaeva Ilona 1374 36 60 185 Russia
378 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 9 22 36 Russia
379 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1362 13 47 137 Russia
381 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
382 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 14 Estonia
383 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 22 82 Russia
384 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 63 Russia
385 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
386 Lo Chan Hin 1336 6 12 12 Macao, China
387 Galochkin Sergey 1335 10 29 61 Russia
388 Valinkin Andrei 1332 5 9 16 Russia
389 Chernyi Anton 1330 8 14 47 Russia
390 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
391 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
392 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 66 Estonia
393 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 25 Russia
394 Fokicheva Anna 1318 70 99 164 Russia
395 Stulova Veronika 1317 16 40 179 Russia
396 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 45 83 182 Russia
397 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
398 Petrova Mariia 1314 57 62 73 Russia
399 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
400 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
401 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 0 24 173 Russia
402 Novikova Daria 1289 0 10 124 Russia
403 Moisto Mairon 1281 17 33 107 Estonia
404 Lei Un Hou 1280 11 15 15 Macao, China
405 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
406 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 12 40 Estonia
407 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 17 Estonia
408 Nitov Nils 1255 7 11 11 Estonia
409 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
410 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 123 Russia
411 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 20 47 Estonia
412 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
413 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 23 25 30 Turkey
414 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
415 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
416 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
417 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
418 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 0 24 Estonia
419 Buslakova Darya 1213 45 66 104 Russia
420 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
421 Kolk Mari 1206 0 7 73 Estonia
422 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 15 Russia
423 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 6 16 16 Macao, China
424 Mityagin Anton 1201 0 4 9 Russia
425 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 4 Estonia
426 Shangina Alexandra 1188 25 47 126 Russia
427 Huang Pou Fai 1186 10 13 13 Macao, China
428 Kulin Maxim 1183 36 59 110 Russia
429 Nitov Melissa 1177 15 30 56 Estonia
430 Reznik Grigorii 1175 0 4 44 Russia
431 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 13 Russia
432 Prokopyev Andrei 1167 40 82 184 Russia
433 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 45 54 Russia
434 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
435 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
436 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 7 13 Russia
437 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 26 31 Russia
438 Startsev Maksim 1146 58 71 112 Russia
439 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
440 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 23 Russia
441 Gershman Artem 1138 15 18 43 Russia
442 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 10 Russia
443 Fokichev Egor 1127 57 85 164 Russia
444 Roginski Roman 1126 0 3 29 Russia
445 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 0 47 Russia
446 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 14 30 92 Russia
447 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 23 Russia
448 Pukk Oskar 1108 11 20 66 Estonia
449 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 20 Russia
450 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 14 77 Russia
451 Kazanina Daria 1086 0 4 39 Russia
452 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080 39 62 107 Russia
453 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 0 17 Sweden
454 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 16 26 31 Estonia
455 Belova Polina 1071 24 27 32 Russia
456 Makhin Matvei 1070 29 50 106 Russia
457 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 105 Russia
458 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 9 15 15 Macao, China
459 Churikova Daria 1062 57 63 83 Russia
460 Noskov Pavel 1059 39 47 106 Russia
461 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 63 Russia
462 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
463 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 24 33 54 Russia
464 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
465 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 10 26 Russia
466 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 18 Estonia
467 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 20 Russia
468 Laane Kristjan 1013 26 35 68 Estonia
469 Wong Hio Kei 1006 7 11 11 Macao, China
470 Buslakova Anastasja 994 40 63 107 Russia
471 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 33 Russia
472 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 4 34 Russia
473 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 13 18 18 Russia
474 Semenov Andrei 984 36 61 88 Russia
475 Bykov Dmitrii 983 19 44 97 Russia
476 Makhina Alla 979 9 26 57 Russia
477 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
478 Vostriakova Yulia 973 62 80 140 Russia
479 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 14 40 Russia
480 Normak Mihkel 964 8 14 14 Estonia
481 Piruakov Artem 964 7 16 16 Russia
482 Volskaya Darya 962 0 15 30 Russia
483 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 34 Russia
484 Pukk Martin 941 12 25 59 Estonia
485 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 31 38 46 Russia
486 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 24 28 78 Russia
487 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
488 Kazantsev Konstantin 896 33 42 59 Russia
489 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 9 24 39 Russia
490 Orlov Maxim 877 13 20 26 Russia
491 Yudina Polina 851 21 43 89 Russia
492 Stulova Alisa 836 14 28 58 Russia
493 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 21 23 32 Russia
494 Sokolov Andrei 816 11 16 16 Russia
495 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 22 36 40 Russia
496 Popova Maria 798 21 33 56 Russia
497 Minkina Yuliya 779 12 21 21 Russia
498 Potapov Stepan 762 11 21 29 Russia
499 Nikitina Darina 759 13 27 27 Russia
500 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 34 50 54 Russia
501 Ozerov Denis 727 21 24 24 Russia
502 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 9 10 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19340491294861 sec.