1              Zhang Jinyu China            2686      

2              Barykin Viktor  Russia     2684      

3              Coco Yuang  China           2684      

4              Epifanov Dmitriy    Russia 2644   

5              Balanova Jelena Latvia   2628                      

6              Suslov Alexander    Moldova 2624            

7              Sushkov Vladimir    Russia 2614 

8              Sun Chengmin    China   2600                      

9              Ustimov Anatoly Russia 2584                      

10           Lunkin Vitali   Russia        2566                      

11           Hao Tianyi  China              2558      

12           Bai Shi China       2552                      

13           Potapov Aleksey Russia                2538                      

14           Zyazin Aleksandr    Russia  2536 

15           Qi Bo   China       2530                      

16           Aivo Oll    Estonia              2526      

17           Song Xian   China              2486      

18           Chen Wei    China             2484      

19           Bashirov Rustam Russia 2475      

20           Golosov Victor  Russia    2442                      

21           Glinka Vitaly   Russia       2438      

22           Yang Meng   China           2420      

23           Nikonov Konstantin  Russia 2418                              

24           Tarannikov Yuriy    Russia 2410   

25           Ke Yang China    2410                      

26           Alonso  Brazil     2402      

27           Ibragimova Mariam   Russia 2400              

28           Melman Mark Israel 2400            

29           Xu Liu  China       2390      

30           Filippov Sergey Russia    2382      

31           Gulyaev Igor    Ukraine  2378      

32           Klimachev Oleg  Russia  2374      

33           Chuancheng Li   China    2374      

34           Xiaoming Wang   China  2374      

35           Balabhai Viktor Russia    2370      

36           Sviridov Nikolay Russia 2364       

37           Mao Mao China                2362                      

38           Soosorv Ants    Estonia   2354      

39           Kuznetsov N.    Russia    2354      

40           seabird 2348      

41           Fedulina Tanja  Russia    2342      

42           Wu Xiaoning China          2332                      

43           Lu FangHai  China             2328      

44           Filinov Vladimir    Russia 2324                      

45           Qiu Weifu   China             2316                      

46           Adamushkin Vadim    Russia        2312      

47           Wenzhe Lu   China           2311      

48           Fedorkin Oleg   Russia    2308                      

49           Bobkov Eugene   Russia 2302                      

50           Michal Zukowski Poland                2294                      

51           Nosovsky Alexander  Russia 2292            

52           Wang Qichao China 2288                              

53           Li Yang China      2282      

54           Nowakowski Maciej   Poland 2282           

55           Kai Sun China     2272                      

56           Xinpeng Lee China           2270      

57           Wang Min    China            2270      

58           Huansheng Feng  China 2270      

59           Serdyuk Andrej  Russia  2268                      

60           Zhao Jianxin    China        2266      

61           Volkov Sergey   Russia   2262                      

62           Cheng Mu    China            2260      

63           Chen Haixiang   China     2260      

64           Andersson Tord  Sweden             2258                      

65           Zhou Shan Zhen  China  2256      

66           Zhu Kai China     2256      

67           Zhukov V.   Russia            2254      

68           Si Yuming   China              2252      

69           Magdeev Igor    Russia   2250                      

70           Kolesnik V. Ukraine         2248      

71           Zhou Nan    China             2244      

72           Wallgren Bjorn  Sweden               2240      

73           Tao Tao China    2240      

74           Milevsky Alexander  Russia         2239      

75           Alyssa Chia China             2238      

76           Lin China              2236       70          

77           Makarov Pavel   Russia  2234      

78           Mikhailov Alexey    Russia             2232      

79           Artemyev Sergey Russia               2228      

80           Krivtsov N. Russia            2224      

81           Reims Aldis Latvia            2214      

82           Zhang Tongxiang China  2214      

83           forsaken    China               2209      

84           ladykayak   Canada          2209      

85           Reibandt Vitaly Russia    2208      

86           Zhou Peiqiu China            2208      

87           somebody          2208      

88           Pang Wei    China              2206      

89           Samuli Saarenpaa Finland 2206                 

90           Karapetyan Aram Armenia          2205      

91           Krasnonosova Serafima   Russia 2204      

92           xuyang19870802  China 2202      

93           Harju Eve   Estonia           2200      

94           Qi Da Nei   China               2200      

95           Sitnik Sergey   Russia      2198      

96           Kim Chang-hoon  Korea                2192      

97           Hanju Park South Korea                2192                      

98           Jinsu Lee Korea 2192                      

99           Tuvikene Margus Estonia             2190      

100         Dufvenberg M.   Sweden             2190      

101         Vasiljeva Natalia Russia 2188      

102         Kosintsev D.    Russia      2184      

103         Ostra Ain   Estonia            2180      

104         Yang Xuzl   China               2180      

105         Wang Peng   China           2180      

106         Makarov Sergey  Russia                2178      

107         Shuitao Fan China            2173      

108         Lei Zhao    China                2168      

109         Berezin Roman   Russia  2160      

110         Talsky Vladimir USA        2159      

111         Szilasi Viktoria    Hungary               2158      

112         Chingin Konstantin  Russia           2157      

113         Laibinis Linas  Lithuania  2153                      

114         Arberg Jean France         2152      

115         Metreveli Irina Russia    2151      

116         Alexandrov Victor   Russia            2150      

117         Zhou Xuan   China            2150      

118         Asplund Bengt   Sweden               2149      

119         Wei Hua Wei China          2148      

120         ki8 USA 2145      

121         atlopps Taiwan  2145      

122         Danilin Ivan    Russia        2142

123         Mesila Villem   Estonia   2138      

124         Kacper Klepacki Poland 2136      

125         Yamamoto Mitsuo Japan              2128                      

126         Devichensky Anton   Ukraine      2128      

127         Seongmo Yang China      2128      

128         Vinokurtsev Viktor  Russia           2126      

129         Karasyov Maxim Russia 2126                      

130         Shieng-Min Lin  China     2124      

131         Youning Han China          2124      

132         Hongdeok-Seo    Korea  2122      

133         Nishizono Norio Japan   2120      

134         Tatsutomi Ya.   Japan      2120      

135         Kuryan Oleg Uzbekistan                2118      

136         Virag Istvan    Hungary   2115      

137         Alibabaev Alibaba   Russia            2114

138         Bai Tao China     2112      

139         Nekrasov Denis  Russia  2108      

140         Meritee Ando    Estonia 2106      

141         Pajuste Rene    Estonia  2106

142         Wang Xiang Dong China                2102      

143         Ooi Kozo    Japan              2097      

144         concord2497 Taiwan       2097      

145         Sobotovych Volodymyr    Ukraine             2097      

146         Affine  Japan      2097      

147         Heybatov Nizami Azerbaidjan    2096      

148         Kyeong Sik South Korea                2096                      

149         Kareev Vlad Russia          2092      

150         Han Qiu China    2092      

151         Vershinin Pavel Russia   2090      

152         Ming Yeh Li Taiwan          2090      

153         Zheng Huai Wei  China   2090      

154         Karlsson Stefan Sweden               2085      

155         Chen Titan  China             2084      

156         Lebedeva Yelena Russia                2081      

157         Samotsvetov Igor Russia 2081   

158         Yao Li  China       2078      

159         Kolk Marek  Estonia        2077      

160         Lokshtanova A.  Russia  2074      

161         Zaytsev Vjacheslav  Russia 2072

162         Shenyi  China     2070      

163         Wu Yue Sheng    China   2068      

164         Euklid    2064       155        

165         Serdiukov E.    Russia      2064      

166         Haixiang    China                2064      

167         Lents Johann    Estonia   2062                      

168         Hasegawa Kazuto Japan                2062      

169         Salnikova Nonna Russia 2062      

170         Li Hanlin   China 2062      

171         Pogosov Yura    Russia    2062      

172         Nakayama Tomoharu   Japan      2062      

173         Artemiev Sergey (SPb)   Russia  2061      

174         Shengjun Fan    China     2060      

175         Yang Cindy  China             2058      

176         Maltsev Oleg    Russia     2056      

177         Veidemanis Arnis    Latvia             2053      

178         Hung Yun-Tung   Taiwan                2052      

179         Jong Hyuk Lim Korea      2048                      

180         Alexandrov Nikolay  USA              2047      

181         Strokov K.  Russia             2046      

182         Glibina Ekaterina   Russia              2046      

183         Ilu Timo    Estonia             2046                      

184         Kazarin Mikhail Russia    2044      

185         Kozhin Mikhail  Russia    2042      

186         Smirnov Sergey  Russia  2042      

187         Sheng   China     2042      

188         Klimashin Alexander Russia 2040              

189         Salnikov Pavel  Russia     2036      

190         Jae Min Lee Korea           2032                      

191         Sanghyeon Park Korea  2032                      

192         Yu Xiang    China                2028      

193         Rinkis Ingus    Latvia         2020      

194         Lysakov M.  Russia           2016      

195         Huang W.    USA                2014      

196         Dzainukov Eldar Azerbaidjan       2012      

197         Yi Qunmei   China             2010      

198         Trenogin V. Russia           2008

199         Ge Chen China  2006      

200         Qi Ya   China        2002      

201         Long Zeng   China             2000      

202         Holgersson Goran    Sweden       1996      

203         Shashin Vladimir               1996      

204         Chi Chen    China               1996      

205         Takagawa Teiji  Japan     1993      

206         MEIJIN-2000 (programm)  Russia              1993      

207         Huasheng Feng   China  1992      

208         Björn Lind Sweden          1990      

209         Poddubny Konstantin Ukraine   1989      

210         Yamamoto Keisuke    Japan         1986      

211         Demidov Alexei  Latvia  1983      

212         Akos Nemeth Hungary  1982      

213         Janis      1981      

214         Wenxi Xue   China            1978      

215         Kashihara Akihiko   Japan 1976  

216         Eriksson Bjorn  Sweden 1974      

217         Bieniek Piotr   Poland     1970                      

218         Madissoon Ulo   Estonia                1970      

219         Jeroen van Westrenen    Netherlands   

220         Sander Piik Estonia          1968                      

221         Wang Chen China            1968                      

222         Xie Jieqing China              1965      

223         Qingxiang Liu   China       1964      

224         Li Ying China       1962      

225         Michal Zaik Poland           1962

226         Kadulin A.  Russia             1956      

227         Bukreev Ivan    Russia     1954      

228         Wu Pengyu   China          1952      

229         Brenet Rahumagi Estonia             1952      

230         Medjid Abdul    Russia    1951      

231         Larsson Leif    Sweden    1948      

232         Voznjuk Pavel   Estonia  1948                      

233         Lin Wen Sheng   China    1942      

234         Judina M.   Russia             1942      

235         Frid Jonas  Sweden         1941      

236         Moisejev Kirill Russia      1941      

237         Barth Karlheinz 1940      

238         Eggert Ester    Estonia     1940      

239         Norihiko Kawamura   Japan         1939      

240         Huddleston Scott             1939      

241         Gaulitz Joachim Sweden               1938      

242         Karapetyan Gurgen   Armenia    1938      

243         Hong Lee    China              1938      

244         Li M.   USA           1936      

245         ShangWun Han    Korea 1934      

246         Gaidamauskas E. Lithuania           1934      

247         Xiaofei Zhang   China      1934      

248         Woo Chung   China          1934      

249         Mishin Roman    Russia  1932      

250         Bespalov Konstantin Ukraine      1930      

251         Wang Jun Peng   China   1924      

252         Nyberg Bengt    Sweden               1922      

253         Kobzev Aleksey  Armenia             1922

254         Samal R.    Czech Republic             1922      

255         Baggio Guizeppe Italy    1922      

256         Kozlov Igor A.  Russia      1922      

257         alula   China        1921      

258         Smirnov D.  Russia           1920      

259         Wenbo Zhang China       1918      

260         Gevorkyan Hovhannes Armenia 1916    

261         Brown R.    USA 1916      

262         Rybka Ales  Czech Republic 1914              

263         Jansson Stefan  Sweden               1912      

264         Nekrasov Evgeny Russia               1910      

265         Gurckis Gatis   Latvia       1906      

266         namic_99    Taiwan          1905      

267         Pedersen    Denmark      1904      

268         Kozyar Alexey   Ukraine                1902      

269         Kozlov Igor Russia            1898                      

270         Chen Y. China    1894      

271         Savrasova Yuliya    Russia              1892      

272         Sumarokov Evgeny    Russia         1892

273         Iwata Akihisa   Japan       1891      

274         Purk Andry  Estonia         1890      

275         Gromova Irina   Russia   1890      

276         Hwan Woong     1888      

277         searope               1888      

278         Wu Hao  China   1884      

279         Blomstedt Torbjorn  Sweden      1878      

280         Hermansson Hannes   Sweden  1878      

281         Sorokina Oksana Russia 1874      

282         NeuNeu               1873      

283         Bushkovsky Liudvig  Russia          1872      

284         Van Dijk    Netherlands  1872      

285         Pearce Dave England      1872      

286         Son Jin Hyeok Korea       1872                      

287         Zhliup Z.   China 1868      

288         Liu Chao    China                1868      

289         Wen Hao China 1868      

290         Melnik Dmitry   Ukraine                1868      

291         Hermansson Linus    Sweden      1864      

292         Tihkan Evelyn   Estonia   1858      

293         Kadyrov Georgiy              1858       278        

294         Terekhov Dmitri Canada               1857      

295         Luo Dan China   1856|

296         Hong Gang   China           1856      

297         Akos Kiszely    Hungary  1856      

298         Ming Tian   China              1856      

299         Zhang Peng  China           1854      

300         Dvoeglazov Vladimir Russia         1852      

301         Chen Shoude China        1852      

302         Kachurov Vitaly Russia   1852      

303         Rumyantseva Ekaterina   Russia 1850      

304         Kurochkin Viktor    Russia              1850                      

305         Turko Sergey    Russia     1848      

306         Echo Shi    Taiwan             1848      

307         Pingel    1847      

308         Matveev Aleksey Russia               1846      

309         Thomas Lam  Hong Kong               1841      

310         Radkov W.   Bulgaria       1840      

311         Chernikhoff Vlad    Ukraine          1840      

312         Poghosyan Vahe  Armenia           1840      

313         Poghosyan Davit Armenia            1840      

314         Poghosyan Eva   Armenia             1840      

315         Kilberger Yannick   France             1840      

316         Szabo Jan   UK   1840      

317         Tauri Purk Estonia            1840                      

318         Wang Qingqing China     1840                      

319         Carlsson Martin Sweden               1838      

320         Scifo Michel    France      1838      

321         Du Hailei   China                1838      

322         Kvitka Nikolay Ukraine   1838                      

323         Deng Zhiyong    China     1837      

324         Theimer Joachim Sweden            1836      

325         Dobrovolsky Ukraine      1836      

326         Sukach  Ukraine                1836                      

327         Abelyan Karine  Armenia              1834      

328         Yu Manjiang China           1832      

329         Johannesson Rickard Sweden    1829      

330         Rongwang Chen   China 1828      

331         Sciortino Antonino  Italy                1824      

332         Umantsiv Roman  Ukraine           1820                      

333         Tinlin T. 1820       314        

334         Radchenko   Ukraine      1818      

335         Yegorov Vitali  Russia      1814      

336         Bartushevich S. Russia   1814      

337         Taimla Tunnet   Estonia  1812      

338         Mammel Mark USA        1810      

339         Sheffi  Israel       1808      

340         Xie H.  USA          1808      

341         Fangjian Yin    China         1808      

342         Porkhachev  Ukraine      1808      

343         Kristofer Lohmus Estonia 1808  

344         Muzhou GONG China    1805      

345         Tatarintsev V.  Russia     1804      

346         Zhang Nan   China            1804      

347         Ma GuangZhzo    China  1802      

348         Sander Sulane   Estonia 1802      

349         Antanyan Samvel Armenia          1802      

350         Rostislav Sramek Czech Republic               1800      

351         Baoguo Zhou China         1800      

352         Vodolazsky Konstantin   Russia  1798      

353         Fei Li  China         1798      

354         Poghosyan Albert    Armenia       1794      

355         Abelyan Lilit   Armenia   1794      

356         Minasyan Marine Armenia          1794      

357         Kuleshov Mikhail    Russia             1792      

358         Egorov Vitaly   Russia      1791      

359         Xingyue China   1790      

360         Li Rui Fan  China                1782      

361         Glukhovsky Leonid   Israel            1781      

362         weix      1777      

363         Valentin612 Ukraine       1776      

364         Mikhailov Alexander Russia         1776      

365         Durandin K. Russia           1776      

366         Tarasyuk    Ukraine          1776      

367         Zhao Moang China          1776                      

368         Kabachinskiy Maxim  Ukraine     1774      

369         Nowak Pawel Poland     1774      

370         Die Mi  China      1774      

371         barrybonds         1774      

372         Kuleshova Tatiana   Russia            1772      

373         Kauppinen Niko  Finland               1772      

374         Nazarov Vladimir    Ukraine          1766      

375         Ogorodov Sergey Russia               1766      

376         Chen Ping Cai   China      1764      

377         Birk Katrin Estonia            1760      

378         Dumanyan Mher   Armenia         1756                      

379         Lalayan Mariam  Armenia             1756                      

380         Tibaldi Carlo   Italy            1754                      

381         Kalabin Konstantin  Russia            1750      

382         Dzhao Jianxin   China      1750      

383         Rognlie Richard USA       1749      

384         Sherri George   USA        1746      

385         qdz         1745       366        

386         Idelsons Roberts    Latvia              1744      

387         Karl-Mattias Moor Estonia           1744                      

388         Taras Dominyuk  Ukraine              1742      

389         Lillemets Rauni Estonia  1740      

390         Chong Wang China          1740                      

391         Romanova M. Russia      1736       371        

392         Trifonov Gleb   Russia     1736       372        

393         Uspenskiy Valentin Ukraine        1736                      

394         Tatarintsev Sergey  Russia            1734      

395         Fadieiev Gennadii   Ukraine         1734      

396         Ses Pavel   Russia             1732      

397         Qijin Hou   China               1728      

398         Yu Xue Li   China                1728      

399         Arikov Artem    Russia    1728      

400         Nersisyan Rafael    Armenia         1726      

401         Kobzev Victor   Armenia                1716      

402         Ming Wei    China             1716      

403         finite555   Taiwan             1713      

404         Denis Orlov Estonia         1712                      

405         Romanenko   Ukraine    1708      

406         Saik Aleksey    Ukraine   1704                      

407         Huoyu Cen   China           1696      

408         Wang Tengfei    China     1696      

409         Yu Jingping China             1694

410         Smirnov Timofei Ukraine              1692      

411         Pavel Kozak Russia          1690      

412         Zhang Jie   China               1688      

413         YuFeng He   China            1688      

414         Hu Xugang   China            1688      

415         Sinyov Igor Russia            1687      

416         Nite Steven USA              1686       392        

417         Wang Rui    China              1686      

418         Chen Hui    China              1686      

419         Diachkov S. Russia           1680      

420         Bamboo  China  1680       397        

421         Mosinyan David  Armenia            1678      

422         Huan He               China 1676

423         Liu Tingting    China          1676      

424         Roberto L. Ernest   USA 1676      

425         Pasato Luigi    Italy            1674      

426         Mikk Oblikas    Estonia    1672      

427         Ronghua Huang   China  1672      

428         Luke Pebody China         1672      

429         Pedro Graca Portugal     1672      

430         Liu Tong    China                1668      

431         Stepanyan Armen Armenia         1666      

432         Xi Rong China     1664       409        

433         Khramov Andrey  Uzbekistan 1662          

434         Wang Tom    China 1660

435         Sundling Ingvar Sweden               1646      

436         Zhang Zhi Qiang China    1645      

437         Lipsits Aleksander  USA 1640      

438         Good Benjamin   USA 1639         

439         Cui Yue China 1634         

440         Seal Wong   China 1616