Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2022-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 0 6 61 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 57 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2594 9 26 110 Japan
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2589 14 20 85 Japan
5 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 3 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2531 8 17 51 China
8 Cao Dong 2526 4 8 78 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2525 2 9 49 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2514 7 7 65 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 0 6 56 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2500 18 40 143 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 0 8 47 Japan
14 Ai Xianping 2481 4 8 23 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
16 Wai Chan Keong 2465 0 6 40 Macao, China
17 Huang Jin-xian 2462 0 4 4 Hong Kong, China
18 Huang Liqin 2459 4 15 60 China
19 Xi Zhenyang 2454 3 3 51 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 63 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 61 China
22 Lu Hai 2439 9 14 58 China
23 Nagasoe Hiroki 2438 14 44 51 Japan
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 0 2 11 Korea
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2420 5 17 35 Chinese Taipei
26 Mei Fan 2419 9 14 72 China
27 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 0 5 18 Korea
28 Ni Zhongxing 2393 0 6 37 China
29 He Qifa 2391 3 13 38 China
30 Makino Mitsunori 2389 0 25 78 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2389 4 9 40 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Kawano Takahisa 2383 0 18 51 Japan
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
35 Wu Di 2375 7 16 21 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
37 He Shujun 2362 6 11 16 China
38 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 74 Japan
39 Oll Aivo 2349 7 7 84 Estonia
40 Tamada Yoichi 2339 0 5 30 Japan
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 1 36 Estonia
42 Ge Lingfeng 2336 8 8 41 China
43 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
44 Hasegawa Kazuto 2331 9 21 74 Japan
45 Ryu Han-ju 2330 0 8 12 Korea
46 Wang Qingqing 2325 3 7 86 China
47 Li Xiaoqing 2323 6 11 68 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2323 1 6 58 China
49 Gardstrom Petter 2314 0 7 64 Sweden
50 Wang Qichao 2305 0 8 22 China
51 Kuga Akio 2304 0 9 31 Japan
52 Inoue Fumiya 2303 4 29 121 Japan
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 0 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 5 Russia
55 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 0 4 28 Japan
56 Huang Shengming 2286 7 12 51 China
57 Liu Yang 2285 1 1 66 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Ko-Han 2276 3 8 36 Chinese Taipei
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 0 86 Russia
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 19 Japan
62 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 23 China
63 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 18 China
64 Meng Jiehuan 2258 6 13 45 China
65 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 7 China
66 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 0 38 Japan
67 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2250 3 8 34 Chinese Taipei
68 Fan Xingcen 2248 0 6 25 China
69 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 11 China
70 Yokoyama Shota 2244 5 22 22 Japan
71 Epifanov Dmitry 2244 22 46 188 Russia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2241 1 1 36 China
73 Zhang Jiguo 2239 3 5 37 China
74 Jin Hongli 2235 0 5 9 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2235 6 6 14 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 0 7 37 Japan
77 Tachi Masaya 2233 0 5 46 Japan
78 Mesila Villem 2231 7 12 106 Estonia
79 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 0 7 Korea
80 Xie Weixiang 2218 3 8 31 China
81 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 0 236 Russia
82 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 0 2 2 Japan
83 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
84 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 22 Russia
85 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 0 5 13 Korea
86 Kozhin Mikhail 2208 15 24 55 Russia
87 Iio Yoshihiro 2206 9 24 85 Japan
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 7 Japan
89 Chen Xin 2197 6 15 46 China
90 Huang Yimiao 2194 0 7 9 China
91 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 4 China
92 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
93 Cheng Mu-Jung 2187 4 13 13 Chinese Taipei
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 0 4 7 Finland
95 Wu Zhiqin 2186 2 7 59 China
96 Kawate Kozo 2184 0 2 6 Japan
97 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 43 China
98 Rusin Vladislav 2177 15 23 28 Russia
99 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
100 Lents Johann 2175 0 0 18 Estonia
101 Zhu Kai 2174 2 2 14 China
102 Ono Takayuki 2173 9 36 109 Japan
103 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
104 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 4 China
105 Li Dong 2165 3 3 3 China
106 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
107 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 0 7 Russia
109 Orlov Maxim 2158 15 24 95 Russia
110 Wan Junhong 2156 2 11 23 China
111 Zhang Xiaojian 2154 7 13 20 China
112 Hobemagi Martin 2152 7 18 99 Estonia
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 0 5 5 Japan
114 Yu Tien-Lung 2148 3 13 24 Chinese Taipei
115 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 0 2 2 Korea
116 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 14 China
117 Liu Chao 2136 5 13 18 China
118 Jang Won-cheol 2136 0 11 46 Korea
119 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 0 18 Russia
120 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 8 Japan
121 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
122 Fu Liang 2127 0 9 18 China
123 Karlsson Stefan 2123 10 21 95 Sweden
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 0 7 34 Japan
125 Huang Jianguang 2119 3 3 21 China
126 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 8 Russia
127 Smirnov Evgeny 2116 15 46 81 Russia
128 Lin Yizhong 2115 2 2 17 China
129 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 0 23 162 Estonia
130 László Zoltán 2111 0 5 13 Hungary
131 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 4 38 153 Japan
132 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 9 Russia
133 Danilin Ivan 2106 0 15 90 Russia
134 Hou Jun 2105 1 8 13 China
135 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 0 50 Russia
136 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
137 Miyamoto Syunju 2101 4 8 68 Japan
138 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
139 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 0 11 Korea
140 Maruta Hiroki 2093 18 50 99 Japan
141 Fedorkin Oleg 2087 15 30 97 Russia
142 Ilu Timo 2087 0 5 28 Estonia
143 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 0 25 Chinese Taipei
144 Eged Igor 2082 0 5 5 Slovakia
145 Savrasova Yulia 2082 23 52 52 Russia
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2082 0 6 20 Japan
147 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 0 7 Korea
148 Han Tae-ho 2077 0 6 37 Korea
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2075 9 20 50 Japan
150 Ling Shijie 2074 0 11 21 China
151 Lind Bjorn 2073 0 4 4 Sweden
152 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 9 Japan
153 Seo Tae-woong 2071 0 3 13 Korea
154 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 0 7 126 Russia
155 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 0 7 10 Japan
156 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 0 4 Japan
157 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
158 Liu Xun 2061 7 11 70 China
159 Yoshimoto Yuta 2059 0 17 17 Japan
160 Kusajima Masato 2059 4 8 55 Japan
161 Tanaka Shotaro 2058 0 21 28 Japan
162 Rizvanov Edward 2058 0 9 42 Russia
163 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 10 China
164 Sun In 2048 0 1 18 Macao, China
165 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 0 30 China
166 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
167 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 0 4 58 Russia
168 Fujita Maiko 2040 4 46 140 Japan
169 Hata Masayuki 2039 0 8 32 Japan
170 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
171 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 0 24 Russia
172 Wang Yelin 2037 0 8 51 China
173 Yoshida Naoto 2037 0 1 3 Japan
174 Lindberg Kristian 2037 4 4 26 Sweden
175 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 0 8 17 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 4 Japan
177 Karasyov Maxim 2033 15 38 128 Russia
178 Makarov Pavel 2031 0 24 130 Russia
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 3 Japan
180 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 13 Estonia
181 Shen Lanxin 2028 0 6 17 China
182 Gromov Danila 2026 15 52 114 Russia
183 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
184 Kito Shinichi 2022 0 8 40 Japan
185 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 0 64 Russia
186 Kang Sang-min 2016 0 13 25 Korea
187 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 0 35 Japan
188 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
189 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
190 Salnikov Pavel 2002 22 65 234 Russia
191 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 8 Japan
192 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
193 Kim Su Chan 1997 0 19 44 Korea
194 Huo Jiuxu 1994 4 10 40 China
195 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
196 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 11 China
197 Zukowski Michal 1991 0 4 10 Poland
198 Zhu Zhaoyun 1991 2 9 11 China
199 Liu Qin 1989 5 5 11 China
200 Fujii Naoki 1988 0 6 15 Japan
201 Cheng Yanzhen 1988 6 16 47 China
202 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 9 Japan
203 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
204 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 16 Japan
205 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1981 0 3 3 Japan
206 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
207 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 0 11 China
208 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 0 10 20 Japan
209 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 0 18 China
210 Burtsev Peter 1972 15 96 204 Russia
211 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
212 Park Woong-bae 1960 0 17 47 Korea
213 Sorokina Oksana 1959 0 6 6 Russia
214 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 0 12 19 Japan
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 0 10 28 Japan
216 Katsev Ilya 1957 7 43 175 Russia
217 Qiu Yujin 1957 0 4 19 China
218 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 0 11 Korea
219 Andersson Tord 1952 4 11 22 Sweden
220 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 20 China
221 Kachaev Denis 1948 19 57 197 Russia
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 6 Russia
223 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
224 Fujikawa Masaki 1944 0 11 32 Japan
225 Hayashi Shoichi 1942 9 20 45 Japan
226 Matsuda Shoma 1941 0 15 20 Japan
227 Filinov Vladimir 1940 20 43 172 Russia
228 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 27 Russia
229 Maruta Koji 1935 0 12 33 Japan
230 Yamane Tomohiro 1930 2 11 16 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 12 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 6 Japan
233 Li Jiajun 1924 0 0 10 China
234 Suenaga Daiki 1924 0 30 43 Japan
235 Zheng Yining 1924 3 3 12 China
236 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
237 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
238 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 0 35 Russia
239 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
240 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
241 Mikhailov Alexander 1908 15 15 15 Russia
242 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 6 Japan
243 Balabhai Viktor 1901 23 60 216 Russia
244 Pinsky Alexander 1890 22 68 73 Russia
245 Kato Shota 1888 0 12 17 Japan
246 Eriksson Bjorn 1886 4 15 40 Sweden
247 Yu Yajun 1885 6 15 58 China
248 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 154 Estonia
249 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 68 Estonia
250 Jellve Emma 1873 0 4 4 Sweden
251 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 0 4 24 Korea
252 Hao Tianyi 1870 0 7 16 China
253 Jonsson Peter 1863 8 34 104 Sweden
254 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
255 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 0 7 116 Estonia
256 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
257 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
258 Huang Xiangning 1839 2 7 15 China
259 Burtsev Nikolai 1837 15 89 100 Russia
260 Metreveli Irina 1835 16 47 124 Russia
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1835 0 4 7 Japan
262 Ide Daisuke 1834 0 8 11 Japan
263 Kang Tingrui 1819 0 11 29 China
264 Sirategyan Karen 1818 0 33 56 Russia
265 Shimura Hiroki 1817 7 25 37 Japan
266 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 0 39 92 Russia
267 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 10 Japan
268 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 0 65 325 Russia
269 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 58 Russia
270 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 6 Japan
271 Cao Xueyu 1798 0 1 16 China
272 Maruyama Takashi 1797 0 11 35 Japan
273 Tao Junji 1795 0 7 16 China
274 Volkov Sergey 1792 0 33 56 Russia
275 Yudina Maria 1790 0 5 26 Russia
276 Kawaai Hitoshi 1790 6 21 41 Japan
277 Valjataga Paul 1787 6 11 25 Estonia
278 Mao Weiming 1784 4 9 23 China
279 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1778 6 13 29 Russia
280 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
281 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 13 Russia
282 Kolk Kuno 1769 7 23 147 Estonia
283 Semyonov Oleg 1767 0 3 74 Russia
284 Mikryukov Mikhail 1764 7 21 56 Russia
285 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 8 63 177 Russia
286 Lashko Kira 1757 0 4 69 Russia
287 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 5 Estonia
288 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 5 Russia
289 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 9 Russia
290 Liao Li-Chia 1743 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
291 Ikla Markus 1733 0 19 121 Estonia
292 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 0 11 19 Turkey
293 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 19 Sweden
294 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
295 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 0 7 Russia
296 Metreveli Maksim 1694 7 74 251 Russia
297 Piik Sander 1678 0 0 144 Estonia
298 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 3 Japan
299 Morozov Egor 1674 0 7 51 Russia
300 Fanell Jan 1673 0 11 20 Sweden
301 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 0 49 Russia
302 Kang Gwiyong 1659 0 12 14 Korea
303 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 22 Estonia
304 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 0 11 China
305 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 0 37 Russia
306 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 7 Russia
307 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
308 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 20 Estonia
309 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 0 69 Russia
310 Park Doyoung 1630 0 18 22 Korea
311 Karlsson Martin 1624 4 15 22 Sweden
312 Raag Ardi 1613 0 0 42 Estonia
313 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 0 33 Russia
314 Wang Miao 1607 0 9 10 China
315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 0 13 172 Estonia
316 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
317 Kalnitsky Oleg 1590 8 31 114 Russia
318 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 0 18 35 Estonia
319 Nyberg Bengt 1585 4 15 51 Sweden
320 Pestov Arseni 1584 0 4 31 Greece
321 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 0 17 121 Russia
322 Lillemaa Argo 1571 0 5 53 Estonia
323 Olumets Erko 1558 0 0 13 Estonia
324 Yusupmurzin Danila 1553 7 35 195 Russia
325 Koni Kirke 1549 0 11 121 Estonia
326 Salnikova Nonna 1547 19 64 188 Russia
327 Porokhina Ekaterina 1546 29 123 293 Russia
328 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 0 10 17 Macao, China
329 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
330 Buszkowski Ludwik 1529 9 49 131 Russia
331 Sadova Taisia 1523 0 22 136 Russia
332 Sidorov Mikhail 1521 14 75 159 Russia
333 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 0 21 89 Russia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 46 Russia
335 Zhukov Lev 1485 0 17 17 Russia
336 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 0 167 Russia
337 Tolstoguzova Daria 1469 9 33 105 Russia
338 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 15 Estonia
339 Kachaeva Ilona 1457 18 63 186 Russia
340 Matushkina Ksenia 1455 23 62 204 Russia
341 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 13 Russia
342 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 19 Russia
343 Petrova Mariia 1452 16 75 89 Russia
344 Stoyanov Kirill 1451 7 65 227 Russia
345 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
346 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 0 14 Estonia
347 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 11 Russia
348 Stoyanov Egor 1420 6 72 217 Russia
349 Zhang Yunshu 1415 0 7 11 China
350 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 10 Sweden
351 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 10 Russia
352 Chernyi Anton 1403 7 15 54 Russia
353 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 4 Estonia
354 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 0 28 Estonia
355 Prokopets Tatyana 1396 7 12 77 Russia
356 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
357 Dyachkov Nikita 1386 7 22 199 Russia
358 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 0 18 65 Estonia
359 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1379 6 16 92 Estonia
360 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 0 15 36 Russia
361 Laane Rauno 1366 3 41 159 Estonia
362 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 0 25 Russia
363 Fokicheva Anna 1347 14 95 167 Russia
364 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 14 Estonia
365 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 0 16 69 Russia
366 Stulova Darya 1342 6 11 76 Russia
367 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339 13 69 173 Russia
368 Stulova Veronika 1339 7 23 172 Russia
369 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1337 16 50 181 Russia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 48 Russia
371 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 14 Russia
372 Lo Chan Hin 1336 0 8 12 Macao, China
373 Valinkin Andrei 1332 0 9 14 Russia
374 Linich Anastasia 1326 0 22 48 Russia
375 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 0 54 Estonia
377 Naumov Egor 1324 5 25 135 Russia
378 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 6 Russia
379 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 9 Russia
380 Galochkin Sergey 1305 7 25 54 Russia
381 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 7 Estonia
382 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 4 Russia
383 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 0 6 131 Russia
384 Moisto Mairon 1281 0 18 63 Estonia
385 Lei Un Hou 1280 0 12 15 Macao, China
386 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 29 Russia
387 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 0 22 Estonia
388 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 14 Estonia
389 Novikova Daria 1255 7 10 115 Russia
390 Nitov Nils 1255 0 10 11 Estonia
391 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 78 Russia
392 Laanemets Emil 1251 0 10 47 Estonia
393 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
394 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 0 24 30 Turkey
395 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 7 Russia
396 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 6 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 33 Russia
398 Kaljola Kaur 1217 0 16 46 Estonia
399 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 0 12 Estonia
400 Fokichev Egor 1216 13 81 167 Russia
401 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 0 11 24 Turkey
402 Kolk Mari 1206 0 0 61 Estonia
403 Shangina Alexandra 1206 6 31 128 Russia
404 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 0 8 16 Macao, China
405 Mityagin Anton 1201 0 4 9 Russia
406 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 6 57 179 Russia
407 Huang Pou Fai 1186 0 12 13 Macao, China
408 Startsev Maksim 1181 11 76 118 Russia
409 Kulin Maxim 1178 5 50 113 Russia
410 Nitov Melissa 1177 0 20 56 Estonia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1175 0 4 34 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 5 Russia
413 Strakulia Lev 1160 0 43 54 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 8 Estonia
415 Buslakova Darya 1150 13 62 117 Russia
416 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
417 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 0 13 Russia
418 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 0 22 31 Russia
419 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 9 Russia
420 Gershman Artem 1137 0 15 43 Russia
421 Roginski Roman 1126 0 0 29 Russia
422 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 0 25 Russia
423 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 0 17 92 Russia
424 Pushkin Ivan 1112 0 4 20 Russia
425 Pukk Oskar 1108 0 12 37 Estonia
426 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 12 Russia
427 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100 13 60 118 Russia
428 Shkarupa Maria 1091 0 7 77 Russia
429 Kazanina Daria 1086 0 4 31 Russia
430 Vostriakova Yulia 1078 14 80 145 Russia
431 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 0 17 Sweden
432 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 0 18 31 Estonia
433 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071 6 6 48 Russia
434 Belova Polina 1071 0 25 32 Russia
435 Makhin Matvei 1070 0 40 106 Russia
436 Sonina Vladislava 1069 0 9 86 Russia
437 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 0 11 15 Macao, China
438 Mikryukov Sergey 1064 3 34 57 Russia
439 Churikova Daria 1062 0 59 83 Russia
440 Buslakova Anastasja 1054 14 61 121 Russia
441 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
442 Barinov Rendom 1049 7 15 33 Russia
443 Noskov Pavel 1049 12 57 106 Russia
444 Semenov Andrei 1049 12 57 100 Russia
445 Laane Kristjan 1033 6 33 74 Estonia
446 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 3 Estonia
447 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 6 Russia
448 Wong Hio Kei 1006 0 8 11 Macao, China
449 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 31 Russia
450 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 0 14 18 Russia
451 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 6 40 Russia
452 Bykov Dmitrii 980 6 35 95 Russia
453 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 11 Russia
454 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 0 36 Russia
455 Makhina Alla 965 9 21 59 Russia
456 Normak Mihkel 964 0 10 14 Estonia
457 Piruakov Artem 964 0 16 16 Russia
458 Volskaya Darya 962 0 0 30 Russia
459 Pavlovskiy Egor 944 11 47 57 Russia
460 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 26 Russia
461 Pukk Martin 941 0 13 47 Estonia
462 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 0 28 65 Russia
463 Kazantsev Konstantin 918 10 49 67 Russia
464 Karavaeva Maria 907 0 25 32 Russia
465 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 0 13 39 Russia
466 Yudina Polina 864 3 33 92 Russia
467 Stulova Alisa 836 0 15 53 Russia
468 Nikolaev Mikhail 831 5 26 37 Russia
469 Orlov Maxim 824 4 17 30 Russia
470 Sokolov Andrei 823 3 14 19 Russia
471 Lapin Maxim 803 7 11 20 Russia
472 Vereshagin Dmitrii 799 5 35 45 Russia
473 Popova Maria 798 0 25 52 Russia
474 Minkina Yuliya 779 0 17 21 Russia
475 Zvezdina Nataliya 762 13 48 67 Russia
476 Nikitina Darina 759 0 13 27 Russia
477 Potapov Stepan 758 3 22 32 Russia
478 Ozerov Denis 691 5 27 29 Russia
479 Zolotarev Konstantin 667 3 12 17 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.21708202362061 sec.