Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-02-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 33 50 112 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 39 63 170 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 36 49 138 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 47 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 54 80 212 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 50 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 8 11 67 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 26 44 103 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 62 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 6 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 23 57 81 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 69 188 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 31 69 153 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 18 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 27 63 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 15 110 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Kawano Takahisa 2303 26 30 57 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 42 Chinese Taipei
52 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 62 Japan
59 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2272 47 80 167 Russia
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 11 83 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
65 Iio Yoshihiro 2268 24 37 132 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2258 75 118 243 Russia
69 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 14 96 Chinese Taipei
70 Mesila Villem 2256 41 79 234 Estonia
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
73 Fedotov Denis 2249 60 182 437 Russia
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
80 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 15 63 Japan
81 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
82 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 41 112 321 Estonia
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
85 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2213 24 48 120 Russia
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Lents Johann 2203 4 11 63 Estonia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
92 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2196 39 69 151 Russia
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 8 76 Chinese Taipei
97 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2190 7 7 7 Russia
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
103 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
104 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
105 Danilin Ivan 2177 36 53 172 Russia
106 Inoue Fumiya 2176 64 83 83 Japan
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Han Tae-ho 2175 13 20 22 Korea
109 Ono Takayuki 2174 33 51 96 Japan
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
112 Makarov Pavel 2165 33 74 204 Russia
113 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 47 84 Japan
114 Hobemagi Martin 2164 26 71 186 Estonia
115 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
116 Rizvanov Edward 2163 33 33 33 Russia
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
118 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
119 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 22 157 Russia
120 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
121 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
124 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 11 Japan
125 Jang Won-cheol 2142 21 26 26 Korea
126 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
127 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2137 49 85 223 Japan
129 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
130 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
131 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
132 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 23 Japan
133 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
134 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 3 8 71 Japan
135 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
136 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
137 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
138 Karlsson Stefan 2122 20 66 143 Sweden
139 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 1 68 Russia
140 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2114 10 20 58 Japan
142 Kito Shinichi 2114 15 18 18 Japan
143 Fujita Maiko 2109 47 69 69 Japan
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
146 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
147 Salnikov Pavel 2101 67 136 307 Russia
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 10 16 25 Russia
149 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
150 Park Han-Ju 2097 4 7 12 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 34 Japan
154 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 0 7 17 Japan
155 Hata Masayuki 2086 13 20 47 Japan
156 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
157 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
158 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
159 Maruyama Yasushi 2080 6 21 72 Japan
160 Kachaev Denis 2077 52 103 212 Russia
161 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
162 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2076 59 119 182 Russia
165 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 79 Japan
166 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 6 32 Japan
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
168 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 11 Japan
169 Makino Mitsunori 2065 25 27 27 Japan
170 Kim Hong Soon 2065 17 19 28 Korea
171 Seo Tae-woong 2061 4 7 10 Korea
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
173 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
174 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
175 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
176 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
179 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
180 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
181 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
182 Mikhailov Alexey 2037 24 48 68 Russia
183 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
184 Balabhai Viktor 2031 67 115 311 Russia
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
186 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
187 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
188 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 14 Japan
189 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
190 Iwano Fumio 2028 16 30 73 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 22 Japan
193 Artemyev Sergey 2019 24 50 91 Russia
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 22 26 Sweden
196 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 1 1 24 Japan
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
198 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 5 16 16 Japan
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
201 Filinov Vladimir 1998 53 88 256 Russia
202 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
203 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 45 Japan
204 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 18 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
208 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
209 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
210 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
211 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
212 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
213 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
214 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 35 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
217 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
219 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
220 Sandstrom Richard 1971 30 54 96 Sweden
221 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 35 96 Japan
222 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
223 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
224 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 6 14 42 Japan
225 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 5 9 12 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
229 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 74 162 Russia
230 Kim Seong-hyeon 1943 8 11 13 Korea
231 Katsev Ilya 1940 54 97 210 Russia
232 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 23 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 10 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 6 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 24 29 57 Russia
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
244 Jonsson Peter 1909 20 69 160 Sweden
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 10 21 44 Japan
248 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
249 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
250 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
251 Orlov Maxim 1894 40 71 105 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 25 70 Sweden
253 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
254 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 46 136 336 Estonia
255 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
256 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 4 Japan
257 Park Woong-bae 1876 20 24 26 Korea
258 Purk Tauri 1876 12 46 133 Estonia
259 Semyonov Oleg 1871 16 52 185 Russia
260 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 13 87 240 Estonia
261 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
262 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 21 Japan
264 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860 55 90 205 Russia
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
266 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
267 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
268 Kolk Kuno 1847 26 93 259 Estonia
269 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
270 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 13 Japan
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
273 Lashko Kira 1817 15 31 181 Russia
274 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
275 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
276 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
277 Oborina Anastasja 1804 26 40 150 Russia
278 Kang  Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
279 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
280 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
281 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
282 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
283 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
284 Metreveli Maksim 1787 57 136 274 Russia
285 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
286 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
287 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
288 Ikla Markus 1764 23 66 213 Estonia
289 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 8 Japan
290 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 94 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 99 Russia
293 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
294 Burtsev Peter 1743 78 91 95 Russia
295 Morozov Egor 1741 32 44 47 Russia
296 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 46 123 299 Estonia
297 Salnikova Nonna 1725 43 89 243 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
299 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
300 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
301 Yusupmurzina Darya 1709 94 185 338 Russia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
303 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Sadova Taisia 1692 46 86 161 Russia
306 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
307 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 32 85 Estonia
308 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
309 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674 10 38 91 Russia
310 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 51 83 146 Russia
311 Piik Sander 1662 41 112 272 Estonia
312 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
313 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 30 125 Russia
314 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 104 Russia
315 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
316 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
317 Orlov Denis 1641 4 20 97 Estonia
318 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 51 63 63 Russia
319 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
320 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Russia
321 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
322 Gromov Danila 1599 27 55 85 Russia
323 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 18 Sweden
324 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 32 108 318 Russia
325 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593 34 58 151 Russia
326 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
327 Koni Kirke 1576 16 79 192 Estonia
328 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 73 Sweden
329 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
330 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 95 Estonia
331 Dyachkov Nikita 1553 51 106 304 Russia
332 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
333 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
334 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 42 171 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 118 Estonia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510 53 72 126 Russia
338 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
339 Matushkina Ksenia 1495 43 92 213 Russia
340 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 13 130 Russia
341 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
342 Laane Rauno 1478 30 87 142 Estonia
343 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 9 109 Estonia
344 Stulova Kristina 1461 36 111 267 Russia
345 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 121 Estonia
346 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
347 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 8 28 Russia
348 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 16 82 Russia
349 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 58 Estonia
350 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 7 107 Estonia
351 Porohina Ekaterina 1444 58 107 201 Russia
352 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 41 67 96 Russia
354 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
355 Shabanov Ruslan 1431 15 72 236 Russia
356 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 55 95 148 Russia
357 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
358 Galochkin Sergey 1419 18 18 32 Russia
359 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 25 47 65 Russia
360 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
361 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
362 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 28 64 90 Estonia
364 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1385 43 96 148 Russia
366 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 57 105 238 Russia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 12 31 83 Estonia
368 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
369 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 37 61 61 Russia
370 Prokopyev Andrei 1350 61 88 134 Russia
371 Naumov Egor 1350 44 72 113 Russia
372 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
373 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
374 Murumaa Magnus 1345 19 43 122 Estonia
375 Stoyanov Kirill 1345 50 102 247 Russia
376 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
377 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 9 30 75 Russia
378 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 46 Russia
379 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 52 Russia
380 Stulova Veronika 1327 44 96 176 Russia
381 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
382 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
383 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 22 104 Estonia
384 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 30 Russia
385 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 31 Russia
386 Novikova Daria 1304 22 69 168 Russia
387 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
388 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
389 Stulova Darya 1300 14 51 160 Russia
390 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
391 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
392 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
393 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
394 Kolk Mari 1264 20 54 110 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 56 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
397 Sidorov Mikhail 1251 41 59 82 Russia
398 Sonina Marina 1251 12 56 139 Russia
399 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 4 11 11 Russia
400 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
401 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
402 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 5 Estonia
403 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
404 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 31 96 Russia
405 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
406 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 50 76 119 Russia
407 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
408 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 63 Estonia
410 Roginski Roman 1185 9 25 26 Russia
411 Linich Anastasia 1174 18 18 18 Russia
412 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 48 70 70 Russia
413 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 22 47 Russia
414 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
415 Petrova Maria 1171 11 11 11 Russia
416 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
417 Potapov Maxim 1150 13 19 29 Russia
418 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
419 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
420 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
421 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 34 Estonia
422 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 4 Russia
423 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 51 Russia
424 Kazanina Daria 1129 9 22 47 Russia
425 Gershman Artem 1126 19 25 25 Russia
426 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 9 20 Russia
427 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 16 25 56 Russia
428 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 24 Russia
429 Shangina Alexandra 1112 45 72 102 Russia
430 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
431 Popova Maria 1108 0 9 27 Russia
432 Shkarupa Maria 1103 43 70 70 Russia
433 Sonina Vladislava 1098 17 54 100 Russia
434 Laane Kristjan 1096 17 33 33 Estonia
435 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
436 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
437 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 109 Estonia
438 Kulin Maxim 1064 30 41 74 Russia
439 Bykov  Dmitrii 1063 14 34 60 Russia
440 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 29 79 Russia
441 Fokichev Egor 1056 38 56 93 Russia
442 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
443 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
444 Makhina Alla 1041 20 30 50 Russia
445 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 50 56 Russia
446 Barinov Rendom 1036 16 16 16 Russia
447 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
448 Noskov Pavel 1028 22 39 59 Russia
449 Fokicheva Anna 1027 32 47 73 Russia
450 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 16 Estonia
451 Puzanov Georgi 1022 19 25 30 Russia
452 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
453 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 56 Russia
454 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
455 Startsev Masksim 1007 24 35 41 Russia
456 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 22 37 59 Russia
457 Makarova  Daria 993 17 30 36 Russia
458 Volskaya Darya 988 13 15 15 Russia
459 Buslakova Darya 984 36 38 38 Russia
460 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 7 15 Russia
461 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 11 Estonia
462 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
463 Vostriakova Yulia 959 27 44 62 Russia
464 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 6 17 38 Russia
465 Buslakova Anastasja 917 30 43 44 Russia
466 Popova Maria 906 19 19 23 Russia
467 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 30 40 46 Russia
468 Semenov Andrei 891 14 23 27 Russia
469 Mikryukov Sergey 881 20 21 21 Russia
470 Yudina Polina 880 30 42 46 Russia
471 Stulova Alisa 870 17 25 30 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15086388587952 sec.