Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2002-04-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2847 9 9 9 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2841 3 9 12 Japan
3 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 0 0 3 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2614 9 56 72 Russia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2591 28 61 61 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2531 9 9 9 Japan
7 Sinyov Igor 2521 34 64 78 Russia
8 Klimashin Alexandr 2513 28 76 91 Russia
9 Nara Hideki 2501 28 61 61 Japan
10 Kim Byoung-Jun 2494 16 16 16 Korea
11 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 0 6 6 Russia
12 Chingin Konstantin 2474 23 40 40 Russia
13 Nishizono Norio 2470 0 9 9 Japan
14 Soosyrv Ants 2456 68 118 123 Estonia
15 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 0 9 9 Russia
16 Gardstrom Petter 2445 38 40 40 Sweden
17 Tarannikov Yuriy 2445 9 17 32 Russia
18 Isobe Taizan 2443 0 9 9 Japan
19 Salnikov Pavel 2441 27 55 69 Russia
20 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 0 3 3 Japan
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2433 21 41 41 Japan
22 Veidemanis Arnis 2431 0 6 6 Latvia
23 Nishimura Toshio 2423 9 12 14 Japan
24 Karlsson Stefan 2418 55 93 108 Sweden
25 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2414 14 39 39 Japan
26 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2405 13 26 26 Japan
27 Kashihara Akihiko 2395 0 1 1 Japan
28 Kuga Akio 2391 0 0 2 Japan
29 Mikhailov Alexandr 2384 7 24 24 Russia
30 Kusajima Masato 2381 12 35 35 Japan
31 Milevsky Alexandr 2377 0 7 7 Russia
32 Holgersson Goran 2371 32 42 51 Sweden
33 Henningsson Anders 2370 7 7 7 Sweden
34 Gluhovsky Leonid 2363 9 16 16 Israel
35 Peskov Stepan 2361 11 21 21 Russia
36 Kudomi Takahiro 2360 19 33 33 Japan
37 Suzuki Naoya 2358 0 4 4 Japan
38 Mitsumori Masao 2356 0 12 12 Japan
39 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 0 3 3 Japan
40 Sakurai Yasuo 2351 0 3 3 Japan
41 Gaulitz Joachim 2347 48 63 77 Sweden
42 Zhang Jinyu 2345 2 4 4 China
43 Poghosyan Albert 2342 9 9 9 Armenia
44 Golosov Viktor 2341 30 46 61 Russia
45 Taimla Tunnet 2341 56 81 87 Estonia
46 Gurckis Gatis 2336 0 1 1 Latvia
47 Eybatov Nizami 2334 12 12 12 Azerbaijan
48 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 0 3 5 Japan
49 Johannesson Rickard 2323 9 20 29 Sweden
50 Fujinami Hisao 2322 0 12 12 Japan
51 Kawate Kozo 2319 0 4 4 Japan
52 Nikonov Konstantin 2308 34 64 79 Russia
53 Arai Yutaka 2305 0 13 13 Japan
54 Saito Koji 2300 0 7 7 Japan
55 Semyonov Vladimir 2299 36 50 50 Russia
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2297 9 13 13 Japan
57 Takagawa Teiji 2296 9 12 12 Japan
58 Makarov Pavel 2293 36 78 93 Russia
59 Iida Koichi 2289 0 4 5 Japan
60 Kareyev Vladislav 2286 6 54 54 Russia
61 Smirnov Sergey 2286 24 49 63 Russia
62 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 12 37 37 Russia
63 Chang Yi-Feng 2271 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
64 Savrasova Yulia 2270 49 81 88 Russia
65 Chen Wei 2269 2 4 4 China
66 Lents Johann 2262 65 111 117 Estonia
67 Barykin Victor 2261 11 31 31 Russia
68 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 0 5 5 Russia
69 Sunagawa Shouki 2259 6 16 16 Japan
70 Maruyama Yasushi 2259 9 25 25 Japan
71 Nazarov Vladimir 2253 0 16 16 Ukraine
72 Ses Pavel 2234 32 72 87 Russia
73 Koiso Shigemasa 2233 4 16 16 Japan
74 Okabe Hiroshi 2231 12 24 24 Japan
75 Liu Tong 2230 2 4 4 China
76 Doi Manabu 2229 4 4 4 Japan
77 Lin Sheng-Min 2226 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
78 Chernov Sergey 2225 7 7 7 Russia
79 Taiblin Yuriy 2219 0 10 25 Russia
80 Petrovsky Dmitri 2219 6 14 21 Russia
81 Tuvikene Margus 2218 11 28 28 Estonia
82 Sakamoto Hirouji 2213 9 30 30 Japan
83 Eremin Oleg 2211 11 11 11 Russia
84 Alexandrov Victor 2208 26 32 32 Russia
85 Miyoshi Takeo 2206 9 27 27 Japan
86 Bertilsson Anders 2205 0 0 9 Sweden
87 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 0 0 15 Russia
88 Lunkin Vitaly 2197 31 31 31 Russia
89 Sirategyan Karen 2193 28 45 60 Russia
90 Karasyov Maxim 2190 24 63 68 Russia
91 Lindberg Kristian 2190 5 5 5 Sweden
92 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 4 10 10 Japan
93 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 10 34 34 Russia
94 Kanda Masahiro 2186 0 4 4 Japan
95 Iwata Akihisa 2184 5 17 17 Japan
96 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2183 7 10 10 Japan
97 Asplund Bengt 2182 0 0 13 Sweden
98 Drozd Olexandr 2179 0 9 9 Ukraine
99 Skuridin Alexey 2169 18 40 46 Russia
100 Li Shih-Wen 2165 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
101 Jonsson Peter 2165 21 31 40 Sweden
102 Kubo Izumi 2164 0 5 5 Japan
103 Hata Masayuki 2164 0 2 2 Japan
104 Hermansson Hannes 2162 14 20 20 Sweden
105 Miyazu Goichi 2150 0 3 3 Japan
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2144 14 57 78 Russia
107 Kazarin Mikhail 2144 14 45 45 Russia
108 Hermansson Linus 2142 25 31 40 Sweden
109 Shereverov Alexey 2142 0 8 8 Ukraine
110 Gaujens Artis 2142 3 9 9 Latvia
111 Chen Chen-Kuo 2140 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
112 Carlsson Martin 2137 32 49 49 Sweden
113 Filippov Sergey 2137 11 44 44 Russia
114 Palmgren Jan 2133 9 11 11 Sweden
115 Andersson Tord 2132 38 56 65 Sweden
116 Vershinin Pavel 2132 24 29 29 Russia
117 Samotsvetov Igor 2126 10 10 10 Russia
118 Wang Zi 2126 11 11 11 China
119 Nekrasov Denis 2124 22 53 68 Russia
120 Nosovsky Alexandr 2122 6 6 6 Russia
121 Naber Lauri 2117 0 4 4 Estonia
122 Lebedeva Yelena 2116 8 42 49 Russia
123 Volkov Sergey 2115 9 34 34 Russia
124 Wallgren Bjorn 2114 9 9 15 Sweden
125 Zhao Kai 2108 0 3 3 China
126 Dzainukov Eldar 2108 8 8 8 Azerbaijan
127 Vostryakov Sergey 2106 10 21 21 Russia
128 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2104 2 5 5 Japan
129 Chen Wei-Han 2102 10 13 13 Chinese Taipei
130 Chizhkina Yelena 2096 14 44 49 Russia
131 Metreveli Irina 2094 36 77 84 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2088 26 76 83 Russia
133 Tihkan Evelyn 2084 37 75 75 Estonia
134 Nielsen Johnny 2083 2 2 2 Sweden
135 Eriksson Bjorn 2078 28 49 64 Sweden
136 Chen Lung-Chuan 2077 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
137 Adachi Yasuhiro 2072 4 8 8 Japan
138 Ryabov Alexandr 2067 15 26 26 Russia
139 Choi Yun-Seok 2067 11 11 11 Korea
140 Eriksson Marcus 2061 26 26 26 Sweden
141 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 0 3 3 Japan
142 Ostra Ain 2057 6 23 23 Estonia
143 Khramov Andrey 2057 18 25 25 Uzbekistan
144 Nikonova Natalya 2056 0 20 27 Russia
145 Voznjuk Pavel 2050 13 21 21 Estonia
146 Kolk Marek 2049 0 3 3 Estonia
147 Larsson Leif 2046 2 2 2 Sweden
148 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 0 3 3 Japan
149 Leshukova Anastasia 2044 26 53 53 Russia
150 Kaufman Victor 2040 6 6 6 Russia
151 Diner Stanislav 2039 19 43 43 Russia
152 Ilu Timo 2030 42 57 57 Estonia
153 Artemyev Sergey 2026 11 21 21 Russia
154 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 0 4 4 Japan
155 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 0 7 7 Japan
156 Tuvikene Maris 2022 53 87 91 Estonia
157 Makeyev Danil 2016 7 7 7 Russia
158 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 0 8 8 Ukraine
159 Shubin Alexander 2000 7 7 7 Russia
160 Laibinis Linas 1998 11 16 16 Lithuania
161 Losyakov Alexey 1987 0 15 15 Russia
162 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982 10 27 42 Russia
163 Korolyov Alexey 1979 18 39 39 Russia
164 Boikov Roman 1978 10 10 10 Russia
165 Gruzin Sergey 1976 17 28 28 Russia
166 Novikov Nikolay 1975 0 6 6 Russia
167 Gross Anna 1972 18 41 41 Russia
168 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 0 6 6 Russia
169 Hagenfors Tomas 1966 1 1 1 Sweden
170 Shatunov Alexander 1962 0 13 17 Russia
171 Ogorodov Sergey 1960 10 21 21 Russia
172 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953 10 19 19 Russia
173 Sitnik Sergey 1953 9 9 9 Russia
174 Lonin Alexander 1950 0 6 11 Russia
175 Moller Hakan 1942 4 4 4 Sweden
176 Mirkin Sergey 1941 0 3 3 Russia
177 Provorov Yury 1931 4 10 12 Russia
178 Harju Eve 1929 12 13 13 Estonia
179 Skuridina Olga 1927 0 7 7 Russia
180 Salnikova Nonna 1919 9 27 34 Russia
181 Pellikka Marko 1915 23 28 28 Finland
182 Carlsson Peter 1912 13 13 13 Sweden
183 Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 16 22 22 Russia
184 Madissoon √úlo 1909 0 3 3 Estonia
185 Umantsiv Roman 1900 0 9 9 Ukraine
186 Sokolova Anastasiya 1898 25 42 49 Russia
187 Tyaglo Yuri 1889 6 13 13 Russia
188 Skalozubova Yelena 1885 0 24 31 Russia
189 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 0 7 7 Russia
190 Grishnin Stepan 1873 4 22 27 Russia
191 Nyberg Bengt 1871 10 10 10 Sweden
192 Osepjants Alexandr 1856 13 24 25 Russia
193 Zakatova Evgenia 1851 0 30 36 Russia
194 Karlsson Irene 1850 26 38 42 Estonia
195 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839 24 31 31 Russia
196 Gureyev Sergey 1838 0 6 6 Russia
197 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832 10 10 10 Russia
198 Karlsson Martin 1826 4 4 4 Sweden
199 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 0 6 6 Russia
200 Arefyev Andrey 1808 9 16 16 Russia
201 Yudina Maria 1804 8 26 26 Russia
202 Eggert Ester 1803 43 53 53 Estonia
203 Tatsutomi Chie 1798 6 6 6 Japan
204 Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1797 6 6 6 Japan
205 Erenberg Yulia 1783 0 15 15 Russia
206 Kocheshkova Olga 1771 0 20 24 Russia
207 Tamm Peeter 1771 4 9 9 Estonia
208 Berezin Roman 1749 4 15 19 Russia
209 Arzumanov Sergey 1741 17 17 17 Russia
210 Zhukova Eketerina 1727 0 15 23 Russia
211 Sokolova Marina 1720 0 9 9 Russia
212 Milva Kadi 1670 0 16 16 Estonia
213 Timokhina Nadezhda 1648 16 30 30 Russia
214 Milva Helen 1639 15 27 27 Estonia
215 Strizhov Sergey 1638 0 11 11 Russia
216 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 0 6 6 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.068737983703613 sec.