Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2002-04-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2847 9 9 9 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2841 3 9 12 Japan
3 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 0 0 3 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2614 9 56 72 Russia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2591 28 61 61 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2531 9 9 9 Japan
7 Sinyov Igor 2521 34 64 78 Russia
8 Klimashin Alexandr 2513 28 76 91 Russia
9 Nara Hideki 2501 28 61 61 Japan
10 Kim Byoung-Jun 2494 16 16 16 Korea
11 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 0 6 6 Russia
12 Chingin Konstantin 2474 23 40 40 Russia
13 Nishizono Norio 2470 0 9 9 Japan
14 Soosyrv Ants 2469 74 124 129 Estonia
15 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 0 9 9 Russia
16 Gardstrom Petter 2445 29 40 40 Sweden
17 Tarannikov Yuriy 2445 9 17 32 Russia
18 Isobe Taizan 2443 0 9 9 Japan
19 Salnikov Pavel 2437 33 61 75 Russia
20 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 0 3 3 Japan
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2433 21 41 41 Japan
22 Veidemanis Arnis 2431 0 6 6 Latvia
23 Karlsson Stefan 2429 48 95 110 Sweden
24 Nishimura Toshio 2423 9 12 14 Japan
25 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2414 14 39 39 Japan
26 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2405 13 26 26 Japan
27 Kashihara Akihiko 2395 0 1 1 Japan
28 Kuga Akio 2391 0 0 2 Japan
29 Mikhailov Alexander 2384 7 24 24 Russia
30 Bobkov Evgeniy 2384 6 6 6 Russia
31 Kusajima Masato 2381 12 35 35 Japan
32 Milevsky Alexandr 2377 0 7 7 Russia
33 Holgersson Goran 2375 25 44 53 Sweden
34 Henningsson Anders 2370 7 7 7 Sweden
35 Gluhovsky Leonid 2363 9 16 16 Israel
36 Peskov Stepan 2361 11 21 21 Russia
37 Kudomi Takahiro 2360 19 33 33 Japan
38 Suzuki Naoya 2358 0 4 4 Japan
39 Mitsumori Masao 2356 0 12 12 Japan
40 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 0 3 3 Japan
41 Sakurai Yasuo 2351 0 3 3 Japan
42 Zhang Jinyu 2345 2 4 4 China
43 Poghosyan Albert 2342 9 9 9 Armenia
44 Golosov Viktor 2341 30 46 61 Russia
45 Taimla Tunnet 2341 56 81 87 Estonia
46 Gurckis Gatis 2336 0 1 1 Latvia
47 Eybatov Nizami 2334 12 12 12 Azerbaijan
48 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 0 3 5 Japan
49 Johannesson Rickard 2323 0 20 29 Sweden
50 Fujinami Hisao 2322 0 12 12 Japan
51 Kawate Kozo 2319 0 4 4 Japan
52 Nikonov Konstantin 2308 34 64 79 Russia
53 Gaulitz Joachim 2305 42 66 80 Sweden
54 Arai Yutaka 2305 0 13 13 Japan
55 Saito Koji 2300 0 7 7 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2297 9 13 13 Japan
57 Takagawa Teiji 2296 9 12 12 Japan
58 Makarov Pavel 2293 36 78 93 Russia
59 Iida Koichi 2289 0 4 5 Japan
60 Rusin Vladislav 2286 6 54 54 Russia
61 Semyonov Vladimir 2286 40 54 54 Russia
62 Smirnov Sergey 2286 24 49 63 Russia
63 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 12 37 37 Russia
64 Chang Yi-Feng 2271 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
65 Savrasova Yulia 2270 49 81 88 Russia
66 Chen Wei 2269 2 4 4 China
67 Lents Johann 2262 65 111 117 Estonia
68 Barykin Victor 2261 11 31 31 Russia
69 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 0 5 5 Russia
70 Sunagawa Shouki 2259 6 16 16 Japan
71 Maruyama Yasushi 2259 9 25 25 Japan
72 Nazarov Vladimir 2253 0 16 16 Ukraine
73 Ses Pavel 2234 32 72 87 Russia
74 Koiso Shigemasa 2233 4 16 16 Japan
75 Okabe Hiroshi 2231 12 24 24 Japan
76 Liu Tong 2230 2 4 4 China
77 Doi Manabu 2229 4 4 4 Japan
78 Lin Sheng-Min 2226 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
79 Chernov Sergey 2225 7 7 7 Russia
80 Taiblin Yuriy 2219 0 10 25 Russia
81 Petrovsky Dmitri 2219 6 14 21 Russia
82 Tuvikene Margus 2218 11 28 28 Estonia
83 Sakamoto Hirouji 2213 9 30 30 Japan
84 Eremin Oleg 2211 11 11 11 Russia
85 Alexandrov Victor 2208 26 32 32 Russia
86 Miyoshi Takeo 2206 9 27 27 Japan
87 Bertilsson Anders 2205 0 0 9 Sweden
88 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 0 0 15 Russia
89 Skuridin Alexey 2195 22 44 50 Russia
90 Sirategyan Karen 2193 28 45 60 Russia
91 Karasyov Maxim 2190 24 63 68 Russia
92 Lindberg Kristian 2190 5 5 5 Sweden
93 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 4 10 10 Japan
94 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 10 34 34 Russia
95 Kanda Masahiro 2186 0 4 4 Japan
96 Iwata Akihisa 2184 5 17 17 Japan
97 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2183 7 10 10 Japan
98 Asplund Bengt 2182 0 0 13 Sweden
99 Carlsson Martin 2179 26 52 52 Sweden
100 Drozd Olexandr 2179 0 9 9 Ukraine
101 Li Shih-Wen 2165 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
102 Kubo Izumi 2164 0 5 5 Japan
103 Hata Masayuki 2164 0 2 2 Japan
104 Lunkin Vitaly 2162 34 34 34 Russia
105 Hermansson Hannes 2162 14 20 20 Sweden
106 Jonsson Peter 2160 21 34 43 Sweden
107 Miyazu Goichi 2150 0 3 3 Japan
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2144 14 57 78 Russia
109 Kazarin Mikhail 2144 14 45 45 Russia
110 Shereverov Alexey 2142 0 8 8 Ukraine
111 Gaujens Artis 2142 3 9 9 Latvia
112 Chen Chen-Kuo 2140 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
113 Filippov Sergey 2137 11 44 44 Russia
114 Andersson Tord 2137 32 59 68 Sweden
115 Palmgren Jan 2133 9 11 11 Sweden
116 Vershinin Pavel 2132 24 29 29 Russia
117 Hermansson Linus 2132 18 33 42 Sweden
118 Metreveli Irina 2129 42 83 90 Russia
119 Samotsvetov Igor 2126 10 10 10 Russia
120 Wang Zi 2126 11 11 11 China
121 Nekrasov Denis 2124 22 53 68 Russia
122 Nosovsky Alexandr 2122 6 6 6 Russia
123 Naber Lauri 2117 0 4 4 Estonia
124 Lebedeva Yelena 2116 8 42 49 Russia
125 Volkov Sergey 2115 9 34 34 Russia
126 Wallgren Bjorn 2114 9 9 15 Sweden
127 Zhao Kai 2108 0 3 3 China
128 Dzainukov Eldar 2108 8 8 8 Azerbaijan
129 Vostryakov Sergey 2106 10 21 21 Russia
130 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2104 2 5 5 Japan
131 Chen Wei-Han 2102 10 13 13 Chinese Taipei
132 Chizhkina Yelena 2096 14 44 49 Russia
133 Sorokina Oksana 2088 26 76 83 Russia
134 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 5 5 5 Belarus
135 Tihkan Evelyn 2084 29 75 75 Estonia
136 Nielsen Johnny 2083 0 2 2 Sweden
137 Khramov Andrey 2081 23 30 30 Uzbekistan
138 Eriksson Bjorn 2078 19 49 64 Sweden
139 Chen Lung-Chuan 2077 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
140 Adachi Yasuhiro 2072 4 8 8 Japan
141 Ryabov Alexandr 2067 15 26 26 Russia
142 Choi Yun-Seok 2067 11 11 11 Korea
143 Eriksson Marcus 2061 17 26 26 Sweden
144 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 0 3 3 Japan
145 Ostra Ain 2057 6 23 23 Estonia
146 Nikonova Natalya 2056 0 20 27 Russia
147 Voznjuk Pavel 2050 13 21 21 Estonia
148 Kolk Marek 2049 0 3 3 Estonia
149 Larsson Leif 2046 2 2 2 Sweden
150 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 0 3 3 Japan
151 Leshukova Anastasia 2044 26 53 53 Russia
152 Kaufman Victor 2040 6 6 6 Russia
153 Diner Stanislav 2039 19 43 43 Russia
154 Artemyev Sergey 2033 14 24 24 Russia
155 Ilu Timo 2030 42 57 57 Estonia
156 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 0 4 4 Japan
157 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 0 7 7 Japan
158 Tuvikene Maris 2022 45 87 91 Estonia
159 Makeyev Danil 2016 7 7 7 Russia
160 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 0 8 8 Ukraine
161 Shubin Alexander 2000 7 7 7 Russia
162 Laibinis Linas 1998 11 16 16 Lithuania
163 Losyakov Alexey 1987 0 15 15 Russia
164 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982 10 27 42 Russia
165 Korolyov Alexey 1979 18 39 39 Russia
166 Boikov Roman 1978 10 10 10 Russia
167 Gruzin Sergey 1976 17 28 28 Russia
168 Novikov Nikolay 1975 0 6 6 Russia
169 Gross Anna 1972 18 41 41 Russia
170 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 0 6 6 Russia
171 Hagenfors Tomas 1966 1 1 1 Sweden
172 Shatunov Alexander 1962 0 13 17 Russia
173 Ogorodov Sergey 1960 10 21 21 Russia
174 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953 10 19 19 Russia
175 Sitnik Sergey 1953 9 9 9 Russia
176 Lonin Alexander 1950 0 6 11 Russia
177 Moller Hakan 1942 0 4 4 Sweden
178 Mirkin Sergey 1941 0 3 3 Russia
179 Provorov Yury 1931 4 10 12 Russia
180 Harju Eve 1929 4 13 13 Estonia
181 Salnikova Nonna 1929 14 32 39 Russia
182 Skuridina Olga 1927 0 7 7 Russia
183 Pellikka Marko 1915 23 28 28 Finland
184 Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 16 22 22 Russia
185 Madissoon √úlo 1909 0 3 3 Estonia
186 Carlsson Peter 1908 11 15 15 Sweden
187 Umantsiv Roman 1900 0 9 9 Ukraine
188 Sokolova Anastasiya 1898 25 42 49 Russia
189 Tyaglo Yuri 1889 6 13 13 Russia
190 Skalozubova Yelena 1885 0 24 31 Russia
191 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 0 7 7 Russia
192 Grishnin Stepan 1873 4 22 27 Russia
193 Nyberg Bengt 1871 9 10 10 Sweden
194 Osepjants Alexandr 1856 13 24 25 Russia
195 Zakatova Evgenia 1851 0 30 36 Russia
196 Karlsson Irene 1850 23 38 42 Estonia
197 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839 24 31 31 Russia
198 Gureyev Sergey 1838 0 6 6 Russia
199 Karlsson Martin 1826 2 4 4 Sweden
200 Arefyev Andrey 1812 13 20 20 Russia
201 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 0 6 6 Russia
202 Yudina Maria 1804 8 26 26 Russia
203 Eggert Ester 1803 43 53 53 Estonia
204 Tatsutomi Chie 1798 6 6 6 Japan
205 Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1797 6 6 6 Japan
206 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1795 14 14 14 Russia
207 Erenberg Yulia 1783 0 15 15 Russia
208 Kocheshkova Olga 1771 0 20 24 Russia
209 Tamm Peeter 1771 4 9 9 Estonia
210 Berezin Roman 1749 4 15 19 Russia
211 Arzumanov Sergey 1741 17 17 17 Russia
212 Zhukova Eketerina 1727 0 15 23 Russia
213 Sokolova Marina 1720 0 9 9 Russia
214 Milva Kadi 1670 0 16 16 Estonia
215 Timokhina Nadezhda 1648 16 30 30 Russia
216 Milva Helen 1639 15 27 27 Estonia
217 Strizhov Sergey 1638 0 11 11 Russia
218 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 0 6 6 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.044440984725952 sec.