Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-06-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 38 88 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 34 63 126 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2647 12 22 50 Japan
5 Sushkov Vladimir 2550 15 42 94 Russia
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2546 33 86 165 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2539 23 70 168 Russia
8 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 12 Japan
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2515 42 92 206 Japan
10 Kim Byoung-Jun 2509 9 11 11 Korea
11 Soosyrv Ants 2501 78 109 208 Estonia
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 6 6 6 Korea
13 Cao Dong 2487 12 15 19 China
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 7 14 14 Japan
15 Taimla Tunnet 2479 60 101 255 Estonia
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2470 11 19 20 Korea
17 Oll Aivo 2469 62 121 262 Estonia
18 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 7 33 153 Russia
19 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 17 53 Russia
21 Chen Lin 2412 5 7 12 China
22 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 5 20 113 Sweden
23 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
24 Iio Yoshihiro 2404 41 83 157 Japan
25 Li Hongbin 2402 3 5 10 China
26 Wu Hao 2401 13 25 36 China
27 Oosumi Yuuki 2397 45 93 104 Japan
28 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
29 Qiu Yunfei 2392 19 19 19 China
30 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
31 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 17 Japan
32 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 4 4 4 Japan
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 24 38 Japan
34 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 6 China
35 Sato Kiyotomi 2375 36 61 115 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 15 60 82 Japan
37 Karlsson Stefan 2364 48 103 281 Sweden
38 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 52 Russia
39 Tanaka Koichi 2361 11 23 32 Japan
40 Savrasova Yulia 2359 46 108 263 Russia
41 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
42 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
43 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
44 Zhu Jianfeng 2344 11 23 26 China
45 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 24 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 16 33 Chinese Taipei
47 Nikonov Konstantin 2339 50 91 193 Russia
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
49 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
50 Ge Chongyu 2325 13 15 15 China
51 Kozhin Mikhail 2324 17 65 92 Russia
52 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
53 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
54 Vershinin Pavel 2323 11 38 197 Russia
55 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
56 Purk Andry 2316 56 114 304 Estonia
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 13 33 70 Japan
58 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2312 32 73 164 Japan
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
60 Ilu Timo 2311 47 103 272 Estonia
61 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
62 Lysakov Mikhail 2304 39 133 259 Russia
63 Karasyov Maxim 2303 20 69 177 Russia
64 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
65 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2301 0 0 14 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
67 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2298 29 53 105 Japan
69 Gardstrom Petter 2297 0 0 31 Sweden
70 Lents Johann 2295 38 89 294 Estonia
71 Takagawa Teiji 2295 7 15 46 Japan
72 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 7 34 67 Finland
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Ge Lingfeng 2290 16 29 35 China
75 Park Jeong Ho 2289 8 9 12 Korea
76 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 137 Russia
77 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
78 Arita Nobuyoshi 2286 19 31 70 Japan
79 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 18 31 Japan
80 Kadulin Alexandr 2281 74 162 294 Russia
81 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
82 Artemyev Sergey 2279 46 101 285 Russia
83 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 7 13 Russia
84 Wu Di 2270 4 8 19 China
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 23 53 153 Russia
86 Xue Wenxi 2266 12 15 23 China
87 Tamura Kazumasa 2259 8 22 71 Japan
88 Koyama Jun 2259 21 58 79 Japan
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 28 56 131 Japan
93 Sakamoto Hirouji 2241 21 36 68 Japan
94 Poghosyan Albert 2240 0 14 21 Armenia
95 Gu Wei 2240 6 6 10 China
96 Miyoshi Takeo 2235 24 48 92 Japan
97 Shao Xiaodong 2233 0 0 2 China
98 Drozd Olexandr 2233 9 9 18 Ukraine
99 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
100 Fujii Naoki 2226 19 22 26 Japan
101 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 13 14 Chinese Taipei
102 Salnikov Pavel 2222 48 83 216 Russia
103 Olyunin Sergey 2219 0 0 4 Russia
104 Carlsson Martin 2219 14 20 111 Sweden
105 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2218 0 7 17 Japan
107 Miyagawa Junzo 2216 18 36 78 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 9 40 78 Sweden
109 Ono Takayuki 2212 34 79 143 Japan
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 41 Sweden
111 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
112 Laube Pavel 2207 35 38 38 Czech Republic
113 Nowakowski Maciej 2206 26 41 49 Poland
114 Jonsson Peter 2203 59 93 203 Sweden
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
117 Kazarin Mikhail 2196 29 41 76 Russia
118 Shevelyov Sergey 2193 12 12 55 Russia
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Golosov Viktor 2189 47 60 116 Russia
121 Pajuste Renee 2188 36 54 54 Estonia
122 Mitsumori Masao 2187 32 61 121 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
124 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 10 Japan
125 Lindberg Kristian 2183 15 21 21 Sweden
126 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 3 12 Japan
127 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
130 Koiso Shigemasa 2175 7 15 28 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 26 Russia
132 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
133 Filinov Vladimir 2170 46 82 156 Russia
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
135 Eriksson Bjorn 2167 14 30 59 Sweden
136 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
137 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
138 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
139 Arevkov Maxim 2159 46 57 112 Russia
140 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
141 Volkov Sergey 2158 27 45 122 Russia
142 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 63 Russia
143 Nykl Ondrej 2157 15 22 34 Czech Republic
144 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
145 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 27 Azerbaijan
146 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
147 Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 95 146 250 Russia
148 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 10 10 17 Russia
149 Doi Manabu 2147 9 18 31 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2146 15 31 99 Russia
151 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
152 Maruyama Yasushi 2143 9 18 32 Japan
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 11 32 44 Japan
154 Hata Masayuki 2139 14 27 37 Japan
155 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
156 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
157 Nagao Noriaki 2132 36 62 131 Japan
158 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
159 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2129 42 58 58 Russia
160 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
161 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 9 12 13 Korea
162 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
163 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 104 Russia
164 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
165 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
166 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
167 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
168 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
169 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 24 62 Russia
170 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
171 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 26 76 Finland
172 Li Shih-Wen 2114 2 2 5 Chinese Taipei
173 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
174 Sirategyan Karen 2109 37 44 131 Russia
175 Serdyukov Egor 2108 49 108 211 Russia
176 Metreveli Irina 2107 24 43 107 Russia
177 Lind Bjorn 2100 40 61 96 Sweden
178 Andersson Tord 2100 32 72 157 Sweden
179 Iwano Fumio 2098 28 47 61 Japan
180 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
181 Maruta Koji 2096 13 25 44 Japan
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
184 Nokhrin Oleg 2091 10 21 60 Russia
185 Leshukova Anastasia 2089 0 0 11 Russia
186 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
187 Egorov Vitaly 2088 11 11 16 Russia
188 Semyonov Vladimir 2087 17 33 126 Russia
189 Khramov Andrey 2087 0 4 21 Uzbekistan
190 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2086 36 56 72 Japan
191 Nowak Pawel 2082 36 41 41 Poland
192 Balabhai Viktor 2080 61 98 208 Russia
193 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 7 Russia
194 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2078 7 16 33 Japan
195 Nikonova Natalya 2076 20 30 55 Russia
196 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
197 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 9 17 70 Azerbaijan
198 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 30 60 Japan
199 Ohno Syunzo 2071 4 4 14 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 14 17 29 Japan
201 Kubo Izumi 2069 24 38 77 Japan
202 Asplund Bengt 2069 32 39 39 Sweden
203 Zowadova Monika 2068 33 36 36 Czech Republic
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 19 27 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
206 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 60 Russia
207 Sorokina Oksana 2063 34 52 140 Russia
208 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
209 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 4 4 18 Sweden
210 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
211 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
212 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
213 Hara Masao 2059 20 46 80 Japan
214 Lindholm Petter 2059 10 26 36 Sweden
215 Oblikas Mikk 2054 54 92 167 Estonia
216 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
217 Lu Wei-Yuan 2051 2 2 14 Chinese Taipei
218 Berezin Roman 2051 35 59 133 Russia
219 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
220 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
221 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048 11 11 41 Russia
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2048 5 5 5 Russia
223 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 164 Russia
224 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
225 Sandstrom Richard 2047 29 63 126 Sweden
226 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 23 Russia
227 Taiblin Yuriy 2044 0 0 21 Russia
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 6 14 Japan
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 23 36 37 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 46 Ukraine
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 18 Armenia
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2039 6 9 16 Japan
233 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
234 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
235 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 8 China
236 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 82 Russia
237 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
238 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030 34 51 112 Russia
239 Miyagawa Sou 2026 8 15 52 Japan
240 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 14 31 Japan
241 Nemec Tomas 2022 21 24 24 Czech Republic
242 Rybka Ales 2021 14 25 46 Czech Republic
243 Novikov Nikolay 2020 10 22 55 Russia
244 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 1 1 Japan
245 Merkulov Artyom 2018 65 123 143 Russia
246 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
247 Fujikawa Masaki 2013 33 45 45 Japan
248 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
249 Eged Igor 2012 16 19 19 Slovakia
250 Neuman Petr 2012 24 28 43 Czech Republic
251 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
252 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2011 2 8 14 Chinese Taipei
253 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
254 Pestereva Maria 2004 63 153 245 Russia
255 Ikonen Jussi 2002 39 62 92 Finland
256 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 11 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Miyazu Goichi 2000 7 13 23 Japan
258 Skuridina Olga 1994 7 13 17 Russia
259 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
260 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 128 Russia
261 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 24 Estonia
262 Watanabe Tatsuya 1989 14 26 44 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
264 Smirnov Evgeny 1988 23 41 66 Russia
265 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
266 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 2 12 Japan
267 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 9 90 Estonia
268 Watanabe Yoko 1983 12 12 12 Japan
269 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
270 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 22 Russia
271 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
272 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
273 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 18 Russia
274 Yao Jinrui 1973 4 4 10 China
275 Gross Anna 1973 9 17 74 Russia
276 Sobon Karol 1972 0 1 10 Poland
277 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 20 Russia
278 Yudina Maria 1969 0 9 77 Russia
279 Piddubny Konstantin 1968 16 16 38 Ukraine
280 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 2 5 16 Poland
281 Malowiejski Piotr 1966 13 17 23 Poland
282 Okatova Anna 1965 79 147 263 Russia
283 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
284 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1963 24 49 60 Japan
285 Eriksson Marcus 1960 49 78 133 Sweden
286 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 43 52 52 Sweden
287 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 6 Sweden
288 Stradal Jan 1945 30 30 30 Czech Republic
289 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943 62 138 187 Russia
290 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 6 31 Japan
291 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 12 Japan
292 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
293 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 9 15 Japan
294 Rejsek Jan 1933 17 20 20 Czech Republic
295 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 23 Russia
296 Matsuoka Teruo 1931 14 24 42 Japan
297 Maruta Hiroki 1930 31 42 55 Japan
298 Okuda Shingo 1929 9 16 21 Japan
299 Kryuchok Roman 1929 66 118 167 Russia
300 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 16 24 44 Japan
301 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 13 32 Finland
302 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
303 Lillemets Rauni 1920 23 38 116 Estonia
304 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 6 10 10 Japan
305 Godlewski Filip 1919 15 20 22 Poland
306 Buszkowski Ludwik 1916 28 44 117 Russia
307 Saranchin Aleksandr 1916 0 6 30 Russia
308 Salnikova Nonna 1915 23 59 170 Russia
309 Serdyuk Andrey 1915 29 40 96 Russia
310 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 21 37 Finland
311 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
312 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Gorzecki Marek 1905 15 20 27 Poland
314 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
317 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 81 Russia
318 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
319 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
320 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
321 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 8 29 29 Japan
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 20 39 54 Japan
323 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
324 Tarasinski Pawel 1882 14 14 14 Poland
325 Krayeva Tatyana 1881 87 190 288 Russia
326 Skalozubova Yelena 1876 0 0 11 Russia
327 Valjataga Paul 1876 55 91 92 Estonia
328 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 25 53 66 Japan
329 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
330 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
331 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
332 Eggert Ester 1854 14 28 75 Estonia
333 Umantsiv Roman 1854 6 6 17 Ukraine
334 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 6 13 Ukraine
335 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
336 Sulane Sander 1851 26 58 138 Estonia
337 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
338 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 7 25 98 Russia
339 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
340 Jellve Emma 1845 26 33 33 Sweden
341 Timmermann Alvar 1845 23 51 113 Estonia
342 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 23 34 84 Russia
343 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
344 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
345 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 16 Finland
346 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
347 Harada Motochika 1839 8 12 12 Japan
348 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 42 Russia
349 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 13 Russia
350 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
351 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
352 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
353 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
354 Hallkvist Joel 1824 17 44 56 Sweden
355 Maximov Nikolay 1814 32 107 173 Russia
356 Solovyov Egor 1813 42 63 63 Russia
357 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
358 Karlsson Martin 1810 16 32 67 Sweden
359 Krcek Bretislav 1808 15 15 15 Czech Republic
360 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1807 0 0 21 Russia
361 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 25 75 134 Russia
362 Merkulov Maxim 1803 44 93 112 Russia
363 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
364 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 11 23 Estonia
365 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
366 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
367 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
368 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
369 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
370 Potlova Tatyana 1773 17 30 55 Russia
371 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
372 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
373 Rippel Jan 1758 15 18 22 Czech Republic
374 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
375 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 17 Russia
376 Karlsson Irene 1749 9 41 128 Estonia
377 Sjostedt Hans 1748 11 22 27 Sweden
378 Widman Linnea 1746 23 40 43 Sweden
379 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 22 31 Estonia
380 Reintal Chris 1737 13 19 19 Estonia
381 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 14 Sweden
382 Nyberg Bengt 1732 25 30 57 Sweden
383 Kolk Kaia 1723 17 56 96 Estonia
384 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
385 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
386 Gorohov Nikita 1709 23 37 37 Russia
387 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 73 Russia
388 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
389 Sobolev Pavel 1705 33 41 42 Russia
390 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
391 Oborina Anastasja 1687 47 68 76 Russia
392 Romanov Sergey 1680 56 91 119 Russia
393 Kolk Peeter 1679 28 58 113 Estonia
394 Leesmann Sten 1679 7 18 18 Estonia
395 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
396 Savrasov Ruslan 1662 57 81 85 Russia
397 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 5 28 33 Russia
398 Purk Tauri 1661 43 71 89 Estonia
399 Klooster Karin 1651 10 30 30 Estonia
400 Sepman Siim 1649 6 22 31 Estonia
401 Sorokin Anton 1644 10 13 30 Russia
402 Gorohov Dmitry 1638 34 46 49 Russia
403 Kurilova Svetlana 1633 20 20 20 Russia
404 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 44 50 53 Russia
405 Kurdina Olga 1615 34 42 46 Russia
406 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
407 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
408 Mirme Madli 1566 23 34 34 Estonia
409 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
410 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536 10 16 19 Russia
411 Tänav Tõnis 1527 26 38 38 Estonia
412 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 30 43 46 Russia
413 Fedotova Yulia 1489 17 22 28 Russia
414 Litvinova Yulia 1485 34 45 51 Russia
415 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
416 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 27 31 Russia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 28 42 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14171195030212 sec.