Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-10-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 26 75 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 35 75 172 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 47 111 211 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2518 45 93 258 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2480 6 16 20 China
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 49 97 132 Japan
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 49 91 211 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 33 142 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
24 Purk Andry 2413 38 101 297 Estonia
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
26 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
27 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2400 45 90 174 Japan
30 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2392 46 85 275 Estonia
32 Karlsson Stefan 2391 45 106 291 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 17 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
38 Takashima Junya 2372 8 45 82 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 14 32 Japan
41 Vershinin Pavel 2356 18 45 195 Russia
42 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
43 Oll Aivo 2350 37 119 280 Estonia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
48 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2336 36 60 109 Japan
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2335 6 24 27 China
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Ge Chongyu 2325 8 15 15 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
59 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
60 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
61 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 62 103 Russia
62 Miyoshi Takeo 2301 32 55 103 Japan
63 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 47 96 190 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
66 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 112 264 Russia
67 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
68 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
69 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
72 Tamura Kazumasa 2289 12 16 72 Japan
73 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 128 Russia
74 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
76 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
77 Lents Johann 2285 27 85 297 Estonia
78 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 33 59 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Artemyev Sergey 2268 38 96 278 Russia
83 Ono Takayuki 2267 34 71 152 Japan
84 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 23 53 153 Russia
85 Xue Wenxi 2266 3 15 23 China
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
87 Koyama Jun 2259 11 48 79 Japan
88 Salnikov Pavel 2258 55 90 212 Russia
89 Kudomi Takahiro 2256 25 49 128 Japan
90 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
91 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Kadulin Alexandr 2253 76 152 310 Russia
94 Laube Pavel 2251 37 54 57 Czech Republic
95 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 39 70 175 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2240 1 6 10 China
99 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
100 Fujii Naoki 2226 7 22 26 Japan
101 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
102 Karasyov Maxim 2225 28 77 186 Russia
103 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
104 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 113 Sweden
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 62 Russia
106 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 35 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 92 149 260 Russia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
116 Golosov Viktor 2193 56 69 117 Russia
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
121 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
124 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
125 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
127 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 39 50 103 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2171 61 114 238 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
131 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
132 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
134 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
135 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
136 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
137 Nagao Noriaki 2165 26 66 132 Japan
138 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 78 Russia
139 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 37 52 88 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2160 24 40 108 Russia
142 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
143 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 57 Russia
145 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
146 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
147 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
148 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
149 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
150 Andersson Tord 2152 40 75 178 Sweden
151 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
152 Pajuste Renee 2150 30 56 61 Estonia
153 Doi Manabu 2147 5 14 31 Japan
154 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 8 17 34 Japan
155 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
156 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 18 44 Japan
157 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 23 37 Japan
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
159 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
160 Arevkov Maxim 2133 46 64 117 Russia
161 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
164 Nykl Ondrej 2125 26 40 56 Czech Republic
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2121 28 56 102 Sweden
167 Volkov Sergey 2121 42 66 147 Russia
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 19 30 69 Russia
169 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 102 Russia
170 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
171 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
172 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
173 Filinov Vladimir 2117 53 89 162 Russia
174 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
175 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
176 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 24 62 Russia
177 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
178 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
179 Kim Hong Soon 2114 5 11 11 Korea
180 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 104 166 Sweden
181 Semyonov Vladimir 2113 16 40 124 Russia
182 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
183 Sirategyan Karen 2109 37 44 131 Russia
184 Sorokina Oksana 2102 46 55 150 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2101 65 126 236 Sweden
186 Balabhai Viktor 2099 60 98 213 Russia
187 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
189 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
191 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 49 65 65 Russia
192 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
193 Egorov Vitaly 2091 17 17 22 Russia
194 Asplund Bengt 2091 30 49 49 Sweden
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
196 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 42 63 Japan
197 Metreveli Irina 2084 19 39 99 Russia
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Nemec Tomas 2079 25 41 44 Czech Republic
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
201 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
202 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
203 Nikonova Natalya 2075 25 35 55 Russia
204 Merkulov Artyom 2074 83 130 168 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 20 60 Japan
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
208 Zowadova Monika 2070 26 43 46 Czech Republic
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
210 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2068 31 58 80 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 59 Russia
214 Fujikawa Masaki 2065 37 55 58 Japan
215 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
216 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
217 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
218 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
219 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 26 36 Sweden
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
222 Smirnov Evgeny 2054 24 44 69 Russia
223 Ikonen Jussi 2053 32 70 108 Finland
224 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2051 35 54 113 Russia
226 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
227 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
228 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 161 Russia
229 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
230 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 23 Russia
231 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 13 16 23 Japan
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 21 38 41 Japan
234 Hara Masao 2042 12 44 83 Japan
235 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 38 Ukraine
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
239 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
240 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 19 19 49 Russia
241 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
242 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
243 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 71 Russia
244 Tamada Yoichi 2031 21 21 21 Japan
245 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
246 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2030 11 20 40 Japan
247 Oblikas Mikk 2030 38 97 177 Estonia
248 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 11 49 Japan
249 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 10 31 Japan
250 Berezin Roman 2026 38 68 142 Russia
251 Rybka Ales 2026 15 29 54 Czech Republic
252 Kryuchok Roman 2021 72 127 194 Russia
253 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
254 Gross Anna 2017 16 24 70 Russia
255 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
256 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
257 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
259 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
260 Krayeva Tatyana 2007 94 176 313 Russia
261 Pestereva Maria 2003 72 142 271 Russia
262 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
263 Miyazu Goichi 2000 4 10 23 Japan
264 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
265 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
266 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
267 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 121 Russia
268 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
269 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 19 33 56 Japan
270 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
271 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
272 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
273 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 71 Estonia
274 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
275 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 20 Russia
278 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
279 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
280 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
281 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
282 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
283 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 9 Russia
284 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
285 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
286 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 5 16 Poland
287 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1965 23 51 69 Japan
288 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
289 Sandstrom Richard 1955 25 56 137 Sweden
290 Neuman Petr 1955 13 34 53 Czech Republic
291 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 44 60 Japan
292 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
293 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
294 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
295 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944 35 51 121 Russia
296 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
297 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
298 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 2 31 Japan
299 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
300 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
301 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 3 15 Japan
302 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 21 29 Poland
303 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
304 Okatova Anna 1932 71 135 272 Russia
305 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 21 27 Poland
306 Okuda Shingo 1929 3 15 21 Japan
307 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 24 44 Japan
308 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
309 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
310 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
311 Serdyuk Andrey 1915 23 40 96 Russia
312 Piddubny Konstantin 1914 15 23 45 Ukraine
313 Salnikova Nonna 1911 30 66 175 Russia
314 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
315 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
316 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
318 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
319 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
320 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 79 Russia
321 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
323 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
324 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
325 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 21 29 Japan
326 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 59 77 Japan
327 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
328 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
329 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 11 11 Japan
330 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 24 47 Japan
331 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
332 Solovyov Egor 1860 46 72 78 Russia
333 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
334 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
335 Timmermann Alvar 1858 31 56 131 Estonia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1854 10 28 64 Estonia
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
342 Sulane Sander 1851 9 50 128 Estonia
343 Jellve Emma 1851 16 44 44 Sweden
344 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
345 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 25 87 Russia
346 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
347 Valjataga Paul 1849 49 94 113 Estonia
348 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 16 34 84 Russia
349 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
350 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
351 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
352 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
353 Harada Motochika 1839 0 8 12 Japan
354 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 42 Russia
355 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 13 Russia
356 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
357 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
358 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
359 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
360 Krcek Bretislav 1831 23 29 29 Czech Republic
361 Lillemets Rauni 1830 22 43 130 Estonia
362 Hallkvist Joel 1824 12 22 56 Sweden
363 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
364 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 32 63 Sweden
365 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
366 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
367 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
368 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799 68 124 211 Russia
369 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
370 Maximov Nikolay 1797 30 77 178 Russia
371 Sjostedt Hans 1796 15 26 31 Sweden
372 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
373 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
374 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
375 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
376 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 33 36 Poland
377 Karlsson Irene 1781 9 40 125 Estonia
378 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
379 Merkulov Maxim 1778 57 86 132 Russia
380 Potlova Tatyana 1773 10 30 55 Russia
381 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
382 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
383 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
384 Brencik Stefan 1760 8 14 14 Czech Republic
385 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
386 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 14 Russia
387 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
388 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
389 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
390 Reintal Chris 1737 5 19 19 Estonia
391 Kolácek Michal 1737 23 23 23 Czech Republic
392 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
393 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
394 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 35 89 Estonia
395 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
397 Gorohov Nikita 1709 23 37 37 Russia
398 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 73 Russia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
400 Sobolev Pavel 1705 33 41 42 Russia
401 Kurdina Olga 1701 53 66 73 Russia
402 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
403 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 6 50 105 Estonia
405 Leesmann Sten 1679 5 18 18 Estonia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1663 19 66 93 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 22 33 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1649 6 6 31 Estonia
410 Sorokin Anton 1644 10 13 30 Russia
411 Gorohov Dmitry 1638 34 46 49 Russia
412 Oborina Anastasja 1633 66 89 102 Russia
413 Kurilova Svetlana 1633 20 20 20 Russia
414 Savrasov Ruslan 1615 76 103 111 Russia
415 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
416 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 50 65 68 Russia
417 Romanov Sergey 1603 67 96 137 Russia
418 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
419 Vysheslavov Ivan 1579 38 58 58 Russia
420 Mirme Madli 1564 11 45 45 Estonia
421 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
423 Tänav Tõnis 1527 6 38 38 Estonia
424 Molotova Anastasja 1525 35 43 43 Russia
425 Litvinova Yulia 1516 51 60 70 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1492 47 55 55 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
429 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
430 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
431 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1445140838623 sec.