Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-11-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2711 13 29 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 73 175 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 36 111 200 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2532 50 98 263 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2523 49 91 211 Japan
11 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
12 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
15 Cao Dong 2492 9 19 23 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2451 49 98 137 Japan
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 22 131 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Purk Andry 2424 42 94 293 Estonia
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2419 45 90 174 Japan
24 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 9 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 3 21 111 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2407 46 98 292 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
31 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 49 88 278 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 4 8 22 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 11 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 3 40 81 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 4 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2356 48 130 291 Estonia
43 Mikhailov Alexander 2352 7 13 54 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Ge Chongyu 2344 10 17 17 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
50 Isobe Taizan 2336 36 60 109 Japan
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 25 28 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Kadulin Alexandr 2322 70 152 321 Russia
57 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
58 Vershinin Pavel 2314 18 56 197 Russia
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
60 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
61 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
63 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 51 103 Russia
64 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 36 86 179 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
67 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 101 264 Russia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
69 Tamura Kazumasa 2294 17 21 77 Japan
70 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
71 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
72 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
73 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 117 Russia
74 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
76 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
77 Ge Lingfeng 2282 8 30 36 China
78 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 33 59 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 24 48 127 Japan
83 Ono Takayuki 2267 34 67 151 Japan
84 Rusin Vladislav 2266 12 42 142 Russia
85 Xue Wenxi 2266 3 15 23 China
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
87 Miyoshi Takeo 2264 34 54 105 Japan
88 Salnikov Pavel 2263 55 101 223 Russia
89 Karasyov Maxim 2262 38 76 186 Russia
90 Koyama Jun 2259 11 44 79 Japan
91 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
92 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
93 Artemyev Sergey 2254 49 96 279 Russia
94 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
95 Laube Pavel 2251 37 54 57 Czech Republic
96 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
97 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2249 42 65 178 Japan
98 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
99 Lents Johann 2234 38 85 297 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Gu Wei 2228 2 7 11 China
102 Fujii Naoki 2226 6 19 26 Japan
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 52 Russia
106 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
108 Carlsson Martin 2214 25 31 117 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 35 Sweden
110 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
111 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
112 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
113 Serdyukov Egor 2201 61 113 247 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
117 Golosov Viktor 2193 45 69 117 Russia
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
122 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
123 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
124 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
125 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
126 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
127 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 84 150 270 Russia
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
129 Oblikas Mikk 2176 48 107 187 Estonia
130 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 38 49 103 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
132 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
133 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
135 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
136 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
137 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
138 Nagao Noriaki 2165 26 66 132 Japan
139 Volkov Sergey 2164 47 71 151 Russia
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 68 Russia
141 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
142 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
143 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
145 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 46 Russia
146 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
147 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
148 Filinov Vladimir 2155 53 90 162 Russia
149 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
150 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
151 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
152 Andersson Tord 2152 40 75 178 Sweden
153 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
154 Pajuste Renee 2150 30 56 61 Estonia
155 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
156 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 18 44 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
160 Lind Bjorn 2135 32 60 106 Sweden
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 51 92 Japan
163 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
164 Merkulov Artyom 2129 79 131 179 Russia
165 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
166 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
167 Nykl Ondrej 2125 26 37 56 Czech Republic
168 Sirategyan Karen 2124 37 54 132 Russia
169 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
170 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
171 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 19 30 94 Russia
172 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
173 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
174 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
175 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 35 64 Russia
176 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
177 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
178 Kim Su Chan 2114 5 11 11 Korea
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
180 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
181 Eriksson Marcus 2103 57 100 171 Sweden
182 Sorokina Oksana 2102 37 55 147 Russia
183 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 11 20 37 Japan
184 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
185 Semyonov Vladimir 2097 18 41 135 Russia
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
188 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
189 Arevkov Maxim 2093 46 74 120 Russia
190 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
191 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
192 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
193 Jonsson Peter 2086 68 119 229 Sweden
194 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 42 63 Japan
195 Balabhai Viktor 2084 60 98 213 Russia
196 Skuridin Alexey 2081 24 50 118 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Nemec Tomas 2079 25 41 44 Czech Republic
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
200 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
201 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
202 Nikonova Natalya 2075 14 25 55 Russia
203 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 17 60 Japan
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071 50 65 76 Russia
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
207 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
208 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
209 Asplund Bengt 2069 33 52 52 Sweden
210 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2068 31 58 80 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 59 Russia
214 Fujikawa Masaki 2065 37 55 58 Japan
215 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
216 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
217 Smirnov Evgeny 2061 18 48 73 Russia
218 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
219 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
220 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
221 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 17 36 Sweden
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
223 Rybka Ales 2054 18 29 57 Czech Republic
224 Ikonen Jussi 2053 25 70 108 Finland
225 Zowadova Monika 2053 31 48 51 Czech Republic
226 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
227 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
228 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
229 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 0 34 161 Russia
230 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
231 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 14 Russia
232 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
233 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045 17 28 58 Russia
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
235 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 18 35 41 Japan
236 Hara Masao 2042 12 44 83 Japan
237 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
238 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
239 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
240 Berezin Roman 2037 38 69 147 Russia
241 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
242 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 61 Russia
246 Tamada Yoichi 2031 21 21 21 Japan
247 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
248 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
249 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
250 Egorov Vitaly 2024 16 27 32 Russia
251 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
252 Gross Anna 2017 7 24 61 Russia
253 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
254 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 24 42 79 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
258 Kryuchok Roman 2008 67 126 203 Russia
259 Krayeva Tatyana 2007 81 167 313 Russia
260 Pestereva Maria 2003 58 133 271 Russia
261 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
262 Miyazu Goichi 2000 4 10 23 Japan
263 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
264 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1994 29 58 109 Russia
265 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
266 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
267 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 22 111 Russia
268 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
269 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 19 33 56 Japan
270 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
271 Sandstrom Richard 1986 27 52 139 Sweden
272 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
273 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
274 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 62 Estonia
275 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 11 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
279 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
283 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
284 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
285 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1965 23 51 69 Japan
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Neuman Petr 1955 13 34 53 Czech Republic
288 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 44 60 Japan
289 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
290 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
292 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 2 31 Japan
294 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 3 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 17 29 Poland
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937 37 53 121 Russia
299 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
300 Okatova Anna 1932 63 125 272 Russia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 17 27 Poland
302 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
303 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 22 44 Japan
304 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
305 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1923 27 55 55 Sweden
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
309 Salnikova Nonna 1911 28 63 171 Russia
310 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
311 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
312 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 31 48 104 Russia
313 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
317 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 73 Russia
318 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
320 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
321 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
322 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 21 29 Japan
323 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 59 77 Japan
324 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
325 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
326 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 11 11 Japan
327 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 24 47 Japan
328 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
329 Jellve Emma 1862 18 46 46 Sweden
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 36 72 78 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 27 Sweden
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Timmermann Alvar 1858 31 56 131 Estonia
334 Sulane Sander 1857 10 51 138 Estonia
335 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 0 19 57 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
341 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
342 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 15 76 Russia
343 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
344 Valjataga Paul 1849 49 94 113 Estonia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
346 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 8 34 84 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
350 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
351 Harada Motochika 1839 0 8 12 Japan
352 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 35 Russia
353 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 6 Russia
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
358 Krcek Bretislav 1831 23 29 29 Czech Republic
359 Lillemets Rauni 1830 22 43 130 Estonia
360 Hallkvist Joel 1828 15 25 59 Sweden
361 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
362 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 23 63 Sweden
363 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
364 Maximov Nikolay 1806 31 76 186 Russia
365 Merkulov Maxim 1806 58 85 141 Russia
366 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
367 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
368 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799 55 116 211 Russia
369 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
370 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
371 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
372 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
373 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 13 13 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 29 36 Poland
375 Sjostedt Hans 1780 19 30 35 Sweden
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 21 55 Russia
378 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
379 Karlsson Irene 1768 10 32 126 Estonia
380 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
381 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
382 Brencik Stefan 1760 8 14 14 Czech Republic
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 14 Russia
385 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
386 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
387 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
388 Reintal Chris 1737 5 19 19 Estonia
389 Kolácek Michal 1737 23 23 23 Czech Republic
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
391 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
392 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 28 89 Estonia
393 Gorohov Nikita 1718 22 38 46 Russia
394 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
395 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 22 66 Russia
397 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
398 Kurdina Olga 1701 47 66 73 Russia
399 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
400 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1693 6 17 30 Sweden
402 Sobolev Pavel 1685 32 47 48 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 41 105 Estonia
404 Leesmann Sten 1679 5 18 18 Estonia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
406 Purk Tauri 1663 19 66 93 Estonia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 13 33 Russia
408 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
409 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639 19 36 36 Russia
410 Oborina Anastasja 1633 60 89 102 Russia
411 Gorohov Dmitry 1625 32 46 57 Russia
412 Savrasov Ruslan 1616 74 112 120 Russia
413 Sorokin Anton 1615 8 18 30 Russia
414 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
415 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 44 65 68 Russia
416 Romanov Sergey 1605 65 97 145 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1599 19 27 27 Russia
418 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
419 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 15 21 21 Russia
420 Vysheslavov Ivan 1586 42 62 62 Russia
421 Mirme Madli 1566 18 52 52 Estonia
422 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 32 38 Estonia
425 Molotova Anastasja 1525 29 43 43 Russia
426 Litvinova Yulia 1516 44 60 70 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 51 59 59 Russia
428 Belkina Nadezhda 1497 16 24 32 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
432 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
433 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19589400291443 sec.