Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-02-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2840 7 17 17 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2711 10 21 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 49 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 69 175 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 26 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 28 105 187 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2532 35 98 248 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 48 91 215 Japan
12 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 17 22 Korea
15 Cao Dong 2492 9 19 23 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2484 49 95 140 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 47 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 22 123 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Iio Yoshihiro 2426 45 93 177 Japan
23 Purk Andry 2424 27 78 288 Estonia
24 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 7 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 20 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2407 40 95 276 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
31 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 30 82 273 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 4 8 22 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 11 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 37 81 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 4 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2356 40 119 284 Estonia
43 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Ge Chongyu 2344 10 17 17 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
50 Kadulin Alexandr 2334 55 151 325 Russia
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 25 28 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
57 Isobe Taizan 2319 40 64 113 Japan
58 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Vershinin Pavel 2314 18 56 197 Russia
60 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 11 14 Korea
64 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 51 103 Russia
65 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 27 86 179 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
68 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 24 95 264 Russia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
70 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 22 67 Finland
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Tamura Kazumasa 2290 20 24 80 Japan
73 Makarov Pavel 2287 13 36 117 Russia
74 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
76 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
77 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2279 43 69 180 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 28 59 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Gu Wei 2270 5 11 15 China
83 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 19 48 127 Japan
84 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 10 42 142 Russia
85 Xue Wenxi 2266 1 15 23 China
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
87 Miyoshi Takeo 2264 31 54 103 Japan
88 Koyama Jun 2259 6 40 79 Japan
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 11 18 44 Japan
92 Laube Pavel 2254 43 60 63 Czech Republic
93 Artemyev Sergey 2254 40 96 272 Russia
94 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
95 Ono Takayuki 2253 36 70 158 Japan
96 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
98 Ge Lingfeng 2240 12 34 40 China
99 Lents Johann 2234 33 77 282 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Fujii Naoki 2226 6 19 26 Japan
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 77 157 Russia
104 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 52 Russia
106 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 26 78 Sweden
108 Carlsson Martin 2214 20 31 109 Sweden
109 Karasyov Maxim 2213 41 85 195 Russia
110 Salnikov Pavel 2212 55 112 226 Russia
111 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
112 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
114 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
115 Serdyukov Egor 2201 51 113 247 Russia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
117 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
119 Golosov Viktor 2193 36 69 117 Russia
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 4 25 25 Sweden
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Balabhai Viktor 2183 63 109 220 Russia
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
128 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
130 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 65 147 270 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
132 Oblikas Mikk 2176 43 103 183 Estonia
133 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 38 49 103 Japan
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Nagao Noriaki 2165 21 66 132 Japan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 9 50 68 Russia
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
147 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
148 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
149 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
150 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
151 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
152 Nowak Pawel 2153 30 54 59 Poland
153 Andersson Tord 2152 35 67 170 Sweden
154 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
155 Pajuste Renee 2150 22 52 61 Estonia
156 Nykl Ondrej 2150 32 43 62 Czech Republic
157 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
158 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 15 44 Japan
160 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2139 53 96 162 Russia
162 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
163 Lind Bjorn 2135 25 57 106 Sweden
164 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
165 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 48 92 Japan
166 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
167 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
168 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 10 13 Korea
169 Skuridin Alexey 2124 28 59 127 Russia
170 Sirategyan Karen 2124 28 54 132 Russia
171 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
172 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
173 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 14 30 91 Russia
174 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
175 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
176 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
177 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 35 64 Russia
178 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
179 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 14 54 Finland
180 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
182 Merkulov Artyom 2110 76 137 196 Russia
183 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
184 Zowadova Monika 2103 37 54 57 Czech Republic
185 Eriksson Marcus 2103 45 95 163 Sweden
186 Sorokina Oksana 2102 28 55 147 Russia
187 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 8 20 37 Japan
188 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
189 Semyonov Vladimir 2097 18 41 135 Russia
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
193 Iwano Fumio 2093 18 42 66 Japan
194 Arevkov Maxim 2093 41 74 118 Russia
195 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
196 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
197 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
198 Jonsson Peter 2086 63 116 220 Sweden
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
201 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
202 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
203 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 55 Russia
204 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
205 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 14 60 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071 50 65 76 Russia
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
208 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
210 Asplund Bengt 2069 27 52 52 Sweden
211 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2066 30 61 83 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
213 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
214 Alexandrov Victor 2065 8 20 54 Russia
215 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
216 Tamada Yoichi 2062 25 25 25 Japan
217 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
218 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
219 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
220 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
221 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 17 36 Sweden
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
223 Ikonen Jussi 2053 16 70 108 Finland
224 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
225 Fujikawa Masaki 2051 36 59 62 Japan
226 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 0 34 161 Russia
227 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
228 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 14 Russia
229 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
231 Kobayashi Koichi 2043 4 8 19 Japan
232 Hara Masao 2042 7 42 83 Japan
233 Rybka Ales 2042 23 34 62 Czech Republic
234 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
235 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
236 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
237 Ozawa Tetsushi 2038 17 34 45 Japan
238 Berezin Roman 2037 32 69 147 Russia
239 Novikov Nikolay 2037 8 30 58 Russia
240 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
241 Egorov Vitaly 2036 22 33 38 Russia
242 Nemec Tomas 2035 30 46 49 Czech Republic
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 61 Russia
246 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
247 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
248 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
249 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
250 Gross Anna 2017 7 24 61 Russia
251 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
252 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
253 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
255 Pestereva Maria 2008 64 143 297 Russia
256 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 33 67 120 Russia
257 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Miyazu Goichi 2000 1 10 23 Japan
259 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 35 65 Russia
260 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
261 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 12 Russia
263 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992 23 50 87 Russia
264 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 22 111 Russia
265 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
266 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 15 30 56 Japan
267 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
268 Sandstrom Richard 1986 21 50 139 Sweden
269 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
270 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 53 Estonia
272 Krayeva Tatyana 1983 78 186 339 Russia
273 Neuman Petr 1982 19 40 59 Czech Republic
274 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
275 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 9 25 47 Japan
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
279 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 31 62 89 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
284 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Okatova Anna 1956 56 141 295 Russia
288 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
289 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
291 Maruta Hiroki 1942 22 43 63 Japan
292 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
294 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 17 29 Poland
298 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1937 22 49 71 Japan
299 Tadokoro Hosai 1933 22 47 68 Japan
300 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 17 27 Poland
302 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
303 Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 35 55 118 Russia
304 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
305 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1923 12 54 55 Sweden
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
309 Kryuchok Roman 1915 74 136 229 Russia
310 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
311 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
312 Salnikova Nonna 1907 26 67 169 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 24 48 100 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
317 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
318 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
319 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
320 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
321 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 16 29 Japan
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
324 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 17 34 72 Russia
325 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 11 11 Japan
326 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
327 Matsuoka Teruo 1866 14 26 52 Japan
328 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
329 Jellve Emma 1862 13 46 46 Sweden
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 26 66 78 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Kato Yasuhiro 1858 25 60 82 Japan
334 Timmermann Alvar 1858 24 50 120 Estonia
335 Sulane Sander 1857 10 47 135 Estonia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1854 0 19 47 Estonia
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
342 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 4 19 35 Russia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 15 76 Russia
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 5 22 22 Russia
345 Valjataga Paul 1849 36 88 113 Estonia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 3 34 80 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 26 Russia
352 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 30 35 Russia
353 Grishnin Stepan 1839 3 6 6 Russia
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 5 22 46 Russia
358 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 123 Estonia
359 Hallkvist Joel 1828 11 25 59 Sweden
360 Harada Motochika 1815 4 12 16 Japan
361 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
362 Karlsson Martin 1810 5 23 57 Sweden
363 Merkulov Maxim 1809 53 87 155 Russia
364 Krcek Bretislav 1807 28 34 34 Czech Republic
365 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 68 132 235 Russia
366 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 5 32 134 Russia
367 Maximov Nikolay 1806 21 63 186 Russia
368 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
369 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
370 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
371 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
372 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
373 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 13 13 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 29 36 Poland
376 Sjostedt Hans 1780 19 26 35 Sweden
377 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
378 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 21 55 Russia
379 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
380 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 29 115 Estonia
381 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
382 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
385 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
386 Widman Linnea 1746 11 28 43 Sweden
387 Gorohov Nikita 1744 21 41 52 Russia
388 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 31 Estonia
389 Kolácek Michal 1739 28 28 28 Czech Republic
390 Reintal Chris 1737 0 19 19 Estonia
391 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
392 Brencik Stefan 1734 12 18 18 Czech Republic
393 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
394 Sobolev Pavel 1729 25 50 55 Russia
395 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
396 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
397 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
398 Savrasov Ruslan 1708 74 126 147 Russia
399 Arefyev Andrey 1706 5 22 65 Russia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
401 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Nygards Daniel 1693 3 16 30 Sweden
404 Romanov Sergey 1683 60 111 169 Russia
405 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 37 104 Estonia
406 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 13 18 Estonia
407 Oborina Anastasja 1673 57 99 125 Russia
408 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
409 Purk Tauri 1663 7 57 93 Estonia
410 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 11 33 Russia
411 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
412 Litvinova Yulia 1646 68 89 101 Russia
413 Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 15 38 38 Russia
414 Gorohov Dmitry 1628 23 51 62 Russia
415 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 46 67 70 Russia
416 Sorokin Anton 1615 5 18 30 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 17 29 29 Russia
419 Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 17 23 23 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1572 20 26 29 Russia
421 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 38 80 86 Russia
422 Mirme Madli 1566 18 52 52 Estonia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 16 23 30 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 32 38 Estonia
425 Molotova Anastasja 1527 52 69 72 Russia
426 Kurdina Olga 1523 59 89 97 Russia
427 Pastuhova Yulia 1518 7 19 20 Russia
428 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 40 59 59 Russia
429 Belkina Nadezhda 1494 10 26 34 Russia
430 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 3 34 46 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1476 11 11 19 Russia
432 Ivanov Oleg 1468 12 28 33 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1462 26 31 34 Russia
434 Fedotova Yulia 1460 9 25 31 Russia
435 Tumanov Yuryi 1446 6 21 46 Russia
436 Grigoriev Roman 1442 12 23 23 Russia
437 Novozhilova Olesya 1437 10 29 39 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1436460018158 sec.