Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-03-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2808 8 21 21 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2711 10 18 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 42 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 69 175 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 11 46 161 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2537 49 95 219 Japan
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 13 98 184 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2532 35 98 235 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
14 Cao Dong 2492 9 19 23 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2492 21 45 115 Russia
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2484 49 95 140 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 32 85 259 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 112 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Iio Yoshihiro 2426 45 93 177 Japan
23 Purk Andry 2424 27 71 275 Estonia
24 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 20 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2407 40 89 270 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
31 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 30 75 259 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 22 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 7 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 34 81 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2356 40 112 275 Estonia
43 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 43 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Ge Chongyu 2344 8 17 17 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
50 Serdyukov Egor 2340 73 123 262 Russia
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2335 22 81 178 Russia
52 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
54 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 25 28 China
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
57 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
58 Lysakov Mikhail 2319 19 78 274 Russia
59 Isobe Taizan 2319 40 64 113 Japan
60 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
65 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 36 103 Russia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 2 8 Latvia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2293 44 68 183 Japan
70 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 16 67 Finland
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Tamura Kazumasa 2290 20 24 80 Japan
73 Makarov Pavel 2287 13 36 106 Russia
74 Kadulin Alexandr 2287 67 136 337 Russia
75 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
77 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
78 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 28 59 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Gu Wei 2270 5 11 15 China
83 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 19 48 127 Japan
84 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 10 27 142 Russia
85 Xue Wenxi 2266 0 15 23 China
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
87 Artemyev Sergey 2261 35 91 271 Russia
88 Koyama Jun 2259 6 37 79 Japan
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 11 18 44 Japan
92 Laube Pavel 2254 38 60 63 Czech Republic
93 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
94 Ono Takayuki 2253 36 66 158 Japan
95 Miyoshi Takeo 2250 32 57 106 Japan
96 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
98 Ge Lingfeng 2240 11 34 40 China
99 Lents Johann 2234 33 77 262 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 40 63 201 Russia
102 Fujii Naoki 2226 2 19 26 Japan
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 77 157 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 45 Russia
107 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 26 78 Sweden
109 Carlsson Martin 2214 20 31 109 Sweden
110 Karasyov Maxim 2213 41 70 195 Russia
111 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
112 Sorokina Oksana 2208 40 67 159 Russia
113 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
115 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
117 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
119 Golosov Viktor 2193 21 69 117 Russia
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 14 32 55 Poland
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Arevkov Maxim 2186 37 84 128 Russia
125 Lindberg Kristian 2186 4 25 25 Sweden
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
128 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
129 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 50 135 270 Russia
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
131 Oblikas Mikk 2176 43 103 174 Estonia
132 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 38 49 103 Japan
133 Salnikov Pavel 2174 50 107 225 Russia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Balabhai Viktor 2168 52 117 228 Russia
139 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Filinov Vladimir 2165 48 91 172 Russia
143 Nagao Noriaki 2165 21 62 132 Japan
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 9 38 61 Russia
145 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
146 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
147 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
148 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
150 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
151 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2153 24 54 59 Poland
155 Andersson Tord 2152 35 67 170 Sweden
156 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
157 Pajuste Renee 2150 22 52 61 Estonia
158 Nykl Ondrej 2150 32 43 62 Czech Republic
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 11 44 Japan
162 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
163 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
164 Lind Bjorn 2135 25 57 106 Sweden
165 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
166 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 48 92 Japan
167 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
168 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
169 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
170 Skuridin Alexey 2124 28 59 127 Russia
171 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
172 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
173 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 8 30 91 Russia
174 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
175 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
176 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
177 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 35 64 Russia
178 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
179 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 9 54 Finland
180 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
181 Semyonov Vladimir 2112 26 49 132 Russia
182 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
183 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
184 Zowadova Monika 2103 32 54 57 Czech Republic
185 Eriksson Marcus 2103 45 95 163 Sweden
186 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 8 20 37 Japan
187 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
189 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
191 Iwano Fumio 2093 18 38 66 Japan
192 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
194 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
195 Jonsson Peter 2086 63 110 220 Sweden
196 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
197 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
198 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
199 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
200 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 55 Russia
201 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
202 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 31 165 Russia
203 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 11 60 Japan
204 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071 29 65 76 Russia
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
208 Merkulov Artyom 2069 98 147 218 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2069 27 52 52 Sweden
210 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2066 30 57 83 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 8 20 54 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
215 Tamada Yoichi 2062 25 25 25 Japan
216 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
217 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
218 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
219 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 17 36 Sweden
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 7 12 12 Russia
222 Ikonen Jussi 2053 16 64 108 Finland
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
224 Fujikawa Masaki 2051 36 55 62 Japan
225 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
226 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 14 Russia
227 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
228 Sirategyan Karen 2045 24 64 142 Russia
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
230 Kobayashi Koichi 2043 4 8 19 Japan
231 Hara Masao 2042 7 38 83 Japan
232 Rybka Ales 2042 18 34 62 Czech Republic
233 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
235 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
236 Ozawa Tetsushi 2038 17 31 45 Japan
237 Berezin Roman 2037 32 69 147 Russia
238 Novikov Nikolay 2037 8 18 58 Russia
239 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
240 Egorov Vitaly 2036 22 33 38 Russia
241 Nemec Tomas 2035 30 46 49 Czech Republic
242 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
243 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
244 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 50 Russia
245 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
246 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
247 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
248 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
249 Gross Anna 2017 7 24 55 Russia
250 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
251 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
252 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
253 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
254 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 33 65 113 Russia
255 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
256 Miyazu Goichi 2000 1 10 23 Japan
257 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 35 65 Russia
258 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
259 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
260 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 7 17 Russia
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
262 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992 8 50 87 Russia
263 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
264 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 15 26 56 Japan
265 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
266 Sandstrom Richard 1986 21 50 139 Sweden
267 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
268 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
269 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 48 Estonia
270 Neuman Petr 1982 19 40 59 Czech Republic
271 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
272 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 9 25 47 Japan
273 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
274 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
275 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
276 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
277 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
278 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
279 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 31 60 89 Russia
280 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
281 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
282 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
283 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
284 Pestereva Maria 1958 76 143 309 Russia
285 Okatova Anna 1956 56 129 295 Russia
286 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
287 Stradal Jan 1945 4 30 30 Czech Republic
288 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
289 Maruta Hiroki 1942 22 39 63 Japan
290 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
291 Kryuchok Roman 1941 86 148 241 Russia
292 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
293 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
294 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
295 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
296 Gorzecki Marek 1938 8 17 29 Poland
297 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1937 22 46 71 Japan
298 Tadokoro Hosai 1933 22 45 68 Japan
299 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 10 17 27 Poland
301 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
302 Krayeva Tatyana 1929 90 171 351 Russia
303 Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 29 55 118 Russia
304 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
305 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1923 12 54 55 Sweden
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
309 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 8 37 Finland
310 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
311 Salnikova Nonna 1907 26 52 169 Russia
312 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 18 48 100 Russia
313 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
318 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 12 29 Japan
321 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 17 Estonia
322 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
323 Maximov Nikolay 1879 33 75 198 Russia
324 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 14 34 72 Russia
325 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 7 11 Japan
326 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
327 Matsuoka Teruo 1866 14 24 52 Japan
328 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
329 Jellve Emma 1862 13 46 46 Sweden
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 26 63 78 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Kato Yasuhiro 1858 25 56 82 Japan
334 Timmermann Alvar 1858 24 44 117 Estonia
335 Sulane Sander 1857 10 47 131 Estonia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 24 31 31 Poland
342 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 4 19 35 Russia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 15 70 Russia
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 5 22 22 Russia
345 Valjataga Paul 1849 36 88 113 Estonia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 34 80 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
352 Grishnin Stepan 1839 3 6 6 Russia
353 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 22 30 47 Russia
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 22 46 Russia
358 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
359 Hallkvist Joel 1828 11 25 59 Sweden
360 Harada Motochika 1815 4 12 16 Japan
361 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
362 Karlsson Martin 1810 5 23 57 Sweden
363 Merkulov Maxim 1809 53 87 155 Russia
364 Krcek Bretislav 1807 23 34 34 Czech Republic
365 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 68 132 235 Russia
366 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
367 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 13 13 Russia
373 Godlewski Filip 1781 20 29 36 Poland
374 Sjostedt Hans 1780 19 26 35 Sweden
375 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
376 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 21 55 Russia
377 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
378 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 25 115 Estonia
379 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 8 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
381 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
382 Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 17 44 146 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
384 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
385 Widman Linnea 1746 11 28 43 Sweden
386 Gorohov Nikita 1744 21 41 52 Russia
387 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
388 Kolácek Michal 1739 28 28 28 Czech Republic
389 Reintal Chris 1737 0 19 19 Estonia
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
391 Brencik Stefan 1734 12 18 18 Czech Republic
392 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
393 Sobolev Pavel 1729 25 50 55 Russia
394 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
395 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
397 Savrasov Ruslan 1708 74 126 147 Russia
398 Arefyev Andrey 1706 0 22 65 Russia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 18 33 Russia
400 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
402 Nygards Daniel 1693 3 16 30 Sweden
403 Romanov Sergey 1683 60 111 169 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 37 102 Estonia
405 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 13 18 Estonia
406 Oborina Anastasja 1673 57 99 125 Russia
407 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
408 Purk Tauri 1663 7 57 93 Estonia
409 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 9 33 Russia
410 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
411 Litvinova Yulia 1646 68 89 101 Russia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 11 38 38 Russia
413 Gorohov Dmitry 1628 23 51 62 Russia
414 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 46 64 70 Russia
415 Sorokin Anton 1615 5 18 30 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 13 29 29 Russia
418 Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 12 23 23 Russia
419 Belous Polina 1572 20 26 29 Russia
420 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 38 80 86 Russia
421 Mirme Madli 1566 18 52 52 Estonia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 16 23 30 Russia
423 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 32 38 Estonia
424 Molotova Anastasja 1527 52 69 72 Russia
425 Kurdina Olga 1523 59 89 97 Russia
426 Pastuhova Yulia 1518 7 19 20 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 40 59 59 Russia
428 Belkina Nadezhda 1494 10 26 34 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 3 34 46 Russia
430 Krayev Vitaly 1476 11 11 19 Russia
431 Ivanov Oleg 1468 12 28 33 Russia
432 Buyanova Galina 1462 26 31 34 Russia
433 Fedotova Yulia 1460 9 25 31 Russia
434 Tumanov Yuryi 1446 6 21 46 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1442 12 23 23 Russia
436 Novozhilova Olesya 1437 10 29 39 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15082097053528 sec.