Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-06-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 27 126 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 21 59 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 179 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 223 Japan
8 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Soosyrv Ants 2499 14 85 180 Estonia
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 12 22 Korea
13 Wu Di 2494 31 35 50 China
14 Taimla Tunnet 2493 30 83 223 Estonia
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 38 80 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2463 14 26 33 China
19 Savrasova Yulia 2462 43 89 261 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2460 8 8 54 Russia
21 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 123 Russia
22 Purk Andry 2457 23 79 264 Estonia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 90 Sweden
28 Karlsson Stefan 2410 40 82 274 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Ilu Timo 2403 24 71 245 Estonia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 51 89 191 Japan
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2386 41 96 268 Estonia
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 17 17 China
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Sinyov Igor 2374 8 8 36 Russia
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
43 Isobe Taizan 2367 31 56 120 Japan
44 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
46 Artemyev Sergey 2354 35 81 270 Russia
47 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
48 Kozhin Mikhail 2348 25 42 102 Russia
49 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 15 30 China
51 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
52 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 32 Chinese Taipei
53 Mikhailov Alexandr 2338 7 14 50 Russia
54 Koyama Jun 2335 9 26 88 Japan
55 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
56 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
57 Serdyukov Egor 2331 82 131 279 Russia
58 Kadulin Alexandr 2327 61 135 351 Russia
59 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
60 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 28 47 China
61 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
62 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
63 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 2 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 22 72 170 Russia
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
66 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
67 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
69 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
70 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 49 81 195 Japan
71 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
72 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
73 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
74 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 20 22 China
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 18 20 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 13 24 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2282 13 28 78 Japan
80 Lysakov Mikhail 2282 29 68 284 Russia
81 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
82 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
83 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 15 15 China
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 25 Sweden
87 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
89 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
90 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
91 Lents Johann 2253 36 74 246 Estonia
92 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
93 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
95 Salnikov Pavel 2238 58 106 236 Russia
96 Sato Kiyotomi 2238 36 68 148 Japan
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 11 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 40 51 192 Russia
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 73 151 Russia
104 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
105 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 25 49 141 Japan
106 Makarov Pavel 2221 14 36 113 Russia
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 7 19 38 Russia
108 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
109 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
110 Karasyov Maxim 2212 49 69 202 Russia
111 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
112 Sorokina Oksana 2208 33 67 155 Russia
113 Laube Pavel 2206 33 68 71 Czech Republic
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
116 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
117 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
118 Duan Ran 2197 2 11 11 China
119 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 6 32 55 Poland
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
123 Nagao Noriaki 2188 14 46 131 Japan
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
125 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
126 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 95 Japan
130 Golosov Viktor 2178 14 61 116 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Oblikas Mikk 2176 31 81 167 Estonia
134 Lindberg Kristian 2172 18 33 39 Sweden
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
136 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
137 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
139 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 33 128 279 Russia
143 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 133 Japan
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 9 38 61 Russia
145 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 16 18 30 Chinese Taipei
146 Filinov Vladimir 2161 61 107 199 Russia
147 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
148 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 103 Russia
151 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
152 Andersson Tord 2156 34 61 171 Sweden
153 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
154 Zowadova Monika 2154 34 67 70 Czech Republic
155 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
156 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
157 Nowak Pawel 2153 18 54 59 Poland
158 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
159 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
160 Pajuste Renee 2150 7 43 61 Estonia
161 Nykl Ondrej 2150 28 43 62 Czech Republic
162 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
163 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
164 Eriksson Marcus 2142 43 93 166 Sweden
165 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 7 44 Japan
166 Balabhai Viktor 2140 49 110 234 Russia
167 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
168 Carlsson Martin 2137 25 39 111 Sweden
169 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
170 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
171 Arevkov Maxim 2134 45 91 146 Russia
172 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
173 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
174 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
175 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
176 Jonsson Peter 2124 59 117 230 Sweden
177 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
178 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
179 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
180 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
181 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
182 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
183 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
184 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
185 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
186 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2110 23 23 23 Japan
189 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
190 Sirategyan Karen 2099 27 64 142 Russia
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 14 28 76 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
194 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2088 15 39 103 Russia
197 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
198 Lind Bjorn 2086 25 59 121 Sweden
199 Semyonov Vladimir 2086 40 57 131 Russia
200 Merkulov Artyom 2082 85 150 227 Russia
201 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
202 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 21 Russia
203 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 51 Russia
204 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 9 56 Azerbaijan
205 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
208 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 25 67 83 Russia
209 Skuridin Alexey 2068 34 49 122 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 2067 34 66 73 Sweden
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
214 Sandstrom Richard 2063 31 60 153 Sweden
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 7 12 12 Russia
221 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
222 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
225 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
230 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
232 Rybka Ales 2037 29 43 75 Czech Republic
233 Novikov Nikolay 2037 8 18 58 Russia
234 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
237 Egorov Vitaly 2034 33 44 49 Russia
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
240 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
241 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
242 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
243 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
244 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Gross Anna 2017 7 16 55 Russia
248 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
249 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
250 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
251 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 62 98 Japan
252 Ikonen Jussi 2015 24 58 116 Finland
253 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
254 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
255 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
256 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
257 Salnikova Nonna 2002 30 53 177 Russia
258 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
259 Pestereva Maria 2002 72 135 317 Russia
260 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
261 Nemec Tomas 2000 30 51 54 Czech Republic
262 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 35 65 Russia
263 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
264 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
265 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
266 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
267 Kryuchok Roman 1989 82 148 249 Russia
268 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
273 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
274 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 99 Japan
275 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
276 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
277 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
278 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
279 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
280 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
281 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
282 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
283 Rejsek Jan 1969 13 30 33 Czech Republic
284 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
286 Piddubny Konstantin 1965 26 42 64 Ukraine
287 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
288 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
289 Okatova Anna 1957 38 117 301 Russia
290 Stradal Jan 1945 0 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
292 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 35 Russia
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
294 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1938 2 17 29 Poland
298 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
299 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
300 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
301 Krayeva Tatyana 1931 71 158 359 Russia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 4 17 27 Poland
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 9 21 Japan
304 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
305 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
306 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 6 10 Japan
308 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 46 62 Sweden
309 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
310 Neuman Petr 1909 28 52 71 Czech Republic
311 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
312 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 37 100 Russia
313 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
318 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
324 Maximov Nikolay 1877 37 69 208 Russia
325 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
326 Buszkowski Ludwik 1871 30 58 130 Russia
327 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
329 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 15 57 78 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Sulane Sander 1857 10 32 131 Estonia
334 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
335 Timmermann Alvar 1855 23 46 119 Estonia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
337 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 17 31 31 Poland
341 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
342 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
343 Valjataga Paul 1849 21 70 113 Estonia
344 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
345 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
350 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
351 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 12 22 47 Russia
352 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
355 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
356 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
357 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
358 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 20 59 Sweden
359 Krcek Bretislav 1825 24 39 39 Czech Republic
360 Merkulov Maxim 1816 51 95 163 Russia
361 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
362 Rippel Jan 1809 16 31 38 Czech Republic
363 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
364 Salula Ain 1805 14 18 18 Estonia
365 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805 55 117 242 Russia
366 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
367 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
368 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
369 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
370 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
371 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1781 14 29 36 Poland
373 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
374 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
375 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
376 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
377 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 28 66 Sweden
378 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 10 112 Estonia
379 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
381 Widman Linnea 1765 7 30 50 Sweden
382 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
383 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 18 43 152 Russia
384 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
385 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
386 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
387 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
388 Kolácek Michal 1739 24 28 28 Czech Republic
389 Sobolev Pavel 1738 26 59 68 Russia
390 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
391 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
392 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
393 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
394 Gorohov Nikita 1729 27 50 64 Russia
395 Klooster Karin 1729 12 17 42 Estonia
396 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
397 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
398 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 69 126 154 Russia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
400 Oborina Anastasja 1701 57 104 133 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
404 Litvinova Yulia 1686 58 92 109 Russia
405 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 28 94 Estonia
406 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 7 18 Estonia
407 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 5 33 Russia
409 Purk Tauri 1662 6 45 95 Estonia
410 Gorohov Dmitry 1658 24 58 73 Russia
411 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
412 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
413 Romanov Sergey 1647 60 116 179 Russia
414 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
415 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
416 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 40 60 70 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1606 19 39 39 Russia
419 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 33 77 86 Russia
420 Molotova Anastasja 1566 55 71 79 Russia
421 Mirme Madli 1566 18 36 52 Estonia
422 Belous Polina 1552 15 34 37 Russia
423 Kurdina Olga 1550 58 92 104 Russia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 17 27 36 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 21 38 Estonia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 26 59 59 Russia
428 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 0 30 46 Russia
429 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
430 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
431 Buyanova Galina 1462 14 29 34 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1460 3 20 31 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1452 15 24 40 Russia
434 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
435 Tumanov Yuryi 1438 12 24 53 Russia
436 Novozhilova Olesya 1425 16 32 47 Russia
437 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13995790481567 sec.