Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-07-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2647 8 29 134 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 179 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2544 36 83 225 Estonia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 221 Japan
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
13 Wu Di 2494 31 35 50 China
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Soosyrv Ants 2475 17 86 185 Estonia
16 Tarannikov Yuriy 2474 15 15 61 Russia
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 38 80 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2463 14 26 33 China
20 Savrasova Yulia 2462 28 80 261 Russia
21 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 123 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oll Aivo 2424 47 89 274 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 78 Sweden
28 Karlsson Stefan 2410 34 82 264 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 51 89 191 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2394 28 78 269 Estonia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
40 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
43 Sinyov Igor 2358 14 14 42 Russia
44 Ilu Timo 2357 18 75 255 Estonia
45 Artemyev Sergey 2354 29 81 270 Russia
46 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2348 25 42 102 Russia
48 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
49 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 13 30 China
50 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
51 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
52 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 32 Chinese Taipei
53 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
54 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
55 Serdyukov Egor 2324 65 131 288 Russia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 23 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 17 72 170 Russia
61 Koyama Jun 2317 14 31 93 Japan
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
63 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
64 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 66 291 Russia
65 Mikhailov Alexandr 2308 13 20 56 Russia
66 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
68 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 49 81 195 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
71 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
72 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 20 22 China
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 9 24 China
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
82 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
84 Laube Pavel 2268 25 71 77 Czech Republic
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 17 Sweden
87 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
89 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
90 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
91 Lents Johann 2253 21 62 246 Estonia
92 Makarov Pavel 2250 21 43 120 Russia
93 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
94 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
95 Kadulin Alexandr 2241 70 143 368 Russia
96 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
97 Salnikov Pavel 2238 51 106 236 Russia
98 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
99 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
100 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
102 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 192 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 36 69 151 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
108 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
109 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
111 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
113 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 37 137 297 Russia
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Duan Ran 2197 2 11 11 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
118 Balabhai Viktor 2192 49 117 241 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 32 55 Poland
120 Sorokina Oksana 2190 40 74 171 Russia
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 136 Japan
123 Karasyov Maxim 2189 54 74 207 Russia
124 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
125 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
126 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
127 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
129 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
130 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 95 Japan
131 Golosov Viktor 2178 14 61 116 Russia
132 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
134 Oblikas Mikk 2176 17 77 167 Estonia
135 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 33 39 Sweden
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
137 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
138 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
139 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
140 Drozd Olexandr 2167 0 16 25 Ukraine
141 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
142 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
143 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 133 Japan
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
145 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 16 18 30 Chinese Taipei
146 Filinov Vladimir 2161 54 107 199 Russia
147 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
148 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 103 Russia
151 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
152 Andersson Tord 2156 34 61 161 Sweden
153 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
155 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
156 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 54 59 Poland
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
158 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
159 Pajuste Renee 2150 7 43 61 Estonia
160 Nykl Ondrej 2148 16 46 67 Czech Republic
161 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
162 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
163 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
165 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
166 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 99 Sweden
167 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
168 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 91 146 Russia
169 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
170 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 68 75 Czech Republic
171 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
176 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
177 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Sirategyan Karen 2117 32 69 147 Russia
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
183 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
184 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 10 11 Korea
185 Merkulov Artyom 2111 89 161 245 Russia
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2110 23 23 23 Japan
188 Jonsson Peter 2108 52 121 235 Sweden
189 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
190 Semyonov Vladimir 2096 38 62 136 Russia
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 14 28 76 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
194 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2088 15 39 103 Russia
197 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
198 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
201 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
202 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 9 56 Azerbaijan
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
207 Skuridin Alexey 2068 34 49 122 Russia
208 Okatova Anna 2067 48 127 320 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 60 143 Sweden
214 Eriksson Marcus 2063 42 97 170 Sweden
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
220 Rybka Ales 2056 29 47 81 Czech Republic
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
222 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
223 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
224 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
225 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
226 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
227 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
228 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
229 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
230 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
231 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
232 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
233 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
234 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
237 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
240 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
241 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
242 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
243 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
244 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Kryuchok Roman 2018 85 158 267 Russia
248 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 55 Russia
249 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
250 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
251 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 62 98 Japan
252 Eged Igor 2015 18 32 37 Slovakia
253 Ikonen Jussi 2015 24 58 116 Finland
254 Stradal Jan 2014 6 32 36 Czech Republic
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
259 Pestereva Maria 2007 83 152 342 Russia
260 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
261 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
262 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 23 35 65 Russia
263 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
264 Nemec Tomas 1994 21 54 59 Czech Republic
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
266 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
267 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
273 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
274 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 99 Japan
275 Zajk Michal 1978 0 16 16 Poland
276 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
277 Salnikova Nonna 1976 28 58 182 Russia
278 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
279 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
283 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
284 Rejsek Jan 1969 4 27 33 Czech Republic
285 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
286 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
287 Piddubny Konstantin 1965 19 42 64 Ukraine
288 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
289 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
290 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 17 29 Poland
296 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 17 27 Poland
300 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
301 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
302 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
303 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
304 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 12 12 39 Russia
305 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 44 62 Sweden
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
308 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
309 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 37 100 Russia
310 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
311 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Valjataga Paul 1903 20 75 124 Estonia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
315 Neuman Petr 1899 27 54 76 Czech Republic
316 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
317 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
318 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
319 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
321 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
322 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
323 Krayeva Tatyana 1878 88 175 385 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Lillemets Rauni 1872 20 43 126 Estonia
326 Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 19 29 54 Russia
327 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
329 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 13 53 78 Russia
331 Maximov Nikolay 1860 45 75 223 Russia
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
334 Sulane Sander 1857 10 27 131 Estonia
335 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 0 13 38 Estonia
337 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 0 31 31 Poland
341 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
342 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
343 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
344 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
345 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
346 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
347 Buszkowski Ludwik 1842 28 63 135 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
350 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
351 Krcek Bretislav 1837 21 44 44 Czech Republic
352 Timmermann Alvar 1835 16 51 124 Estonia
353 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
354 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
355 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
357 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
358 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 20 59 Sweden
359 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
360 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
361 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
362 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
363 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
364 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
365 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
366 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
367 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
368 Salula Ain 1783 19 27 27 Estonia
369 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 29 36 Poland
370 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
371 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
372 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 70 132 265 Russia
373 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
374 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 28 66 Sweden
376 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 10 112 Estonia
377 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 25 42 159 Russia
378 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
379 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
380 Widman Linnea 1765 7 30 50 Sweden
381 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
383 Merkulov Maxim 1754 58 103 178 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
385 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Oborina Anastasja 1742 65 119 155 Russia
388 Kolácek Michal 1739 10 28 28 Czech Republic
389 Sobolev Pavel 1738 26 59 68 Russia
390 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
391 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
392 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
393 Savrasov Ruslan 1734 71 135 170 Russia
394 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
395 Gorohov Nikita 1729 27 50 64 Russia
396 Klooster Karin 1729 0 17 42 Estonia
397 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 15 86 Estonia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Purk Tauri 1706 13 49 104 Estonia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 18 94 Estonia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
406 Romanov Sergey 1665 68 123 193 Russia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 1 33 Russia
408 Gorohov Dmitry 1658 24 58 73 Russia
409 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
410 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
411 Vondrácková Eva 1645 19 34 34 Czech Republic
412 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
413 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
414 Kurdina Olga 1625 65 106 126 Russia
415 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
416 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 34 60 70 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1606 19 39 39 Russia
419 Hobemagi Martin 1597 16 35 35 Estonia
420 Litvinova Yulia 1596 74 115 132 Russia
421 Molotova Anastasja 1583 70 93 101 Russia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1576 38 89 106 Russia
423 Mirme Madli 1566 7 29 52 Estonia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 12 38 Estonia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 20 53 59 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1490 5 28 51 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1452 15 24 40 Russia
434 Novozhilova Olesya 1446 27 43 58 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1424 14 35 40 Russia
438 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1306 21 23 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16032004356384 sec.