Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-08-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2647 8 29 134 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 173 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 221 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2534 45 92 234 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Oll Aivo 2498 56 98 283 Estonia
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
14 Wu Di 2494 31 35 50 China
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
16 Soosyrv Ants 2475 17 86 185 Estonia
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 38 80 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2463 14 26 33 China
20 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 117 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 66 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Savrasova Yulia 2424 37 89 270 Russia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 72 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
30 Purk Andry 2402 37 87 278 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 51 89 184 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 90 279 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
40 Karlsson Stefan 2376 42 87 266 Sweden
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
44 Ilu Timo 2357 18 75 249 Estonia
45 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2348 25 42 102 Russia
47 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
48 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 13 30 China
49 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
50 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
51 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 25 Chinese Taipei
52 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 51 Russia
53 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
54 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
55 Serdyukov Egor 2332 74 140 297 Russia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 23 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2317 14 31 93 Japan
61 Kadulin Alexandr 2312 79 152 377 Russia
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
63 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
64 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 66 291 Russia
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
67 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 49 81 191 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 81 179 Russia
71 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
72 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 20 22 China
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 9 24 China
79 Salnikov Pavel 2282 60 115 245 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Laube Pavel 2268 25 71 77 Czech Republic
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 10 Sweden
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2259 22 29 65 Russia
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Lents Johann 2253 21 62 242 Estonia
94 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
95 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 192 Russia
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2224 28 69 151 Russia
104 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
105 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
107 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
112 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
113 Karasyov Maxim 2202 63 83 209 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 37 137 297 Russia
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Duan Ran 2197 2 11 11 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 32 55 Poland
119 Sorokina Oksana 2190 40 74 171 Russia
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 130 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2185 58 126 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 93 Japan
130 Golosov Viktor 2178 14 61 116 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Oblikas Mikk 2176 17 77 167 Estonia
134 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 33 39 Sweden
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
136 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
137 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
139 Makarov Pavel 2169 29 51 121 Russia
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 126 Japan
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
144 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 16 18 25 Chinese Taipei
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 103 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
150 Andersson Tord 2156 34 58 161 Sweden
151 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
152 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 18 60 Azerbaijan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 13 Azerbaijan
154 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
155 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 54 59 Poland
156 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
157 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
158 Pajuste Renee 2150 7 43 61 Estonia
159 Nykl Ondrej 2148 16 46 67 Czech Republic
160 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 20 25 Sweden
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
165 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 99 Sweden
166 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
167 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 23 33 Ukraine
168 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 91 146 Russia
169 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
170 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 68 75 Czech Republic
171 Filinov Vladimir 2131 62 115 207 Russia
172 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
173 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
174 Merkulov Artyom 2127 97 169 253 Russia
175 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
176 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
177 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
178 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
179 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
180 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
181 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
182 Khramov Andrey 2117 23 23 37 Uzbekistan
183 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
184 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
185 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
186 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 10 11 Korea
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2110 23 23 23 Japan
189 Jonsson Peter 2108 52 119 235 Sweden
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 14 28 76 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
194 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
196 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2085 47 71 145 Russia
199 Skuridin Alexey 2081 43 58 131 Russia
200 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
201 Metreveli Irina 2079 24 48 112 Russia
202 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
203 Eriksson Marcus 2076 50 102 178 Sweden
204 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
205 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
208 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
209 Okatova Anna 2067 48 127 320 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
214 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 58 143 Sweden
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
220 Rybka Ales 2056 29 47 78 Czech Republic
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
222 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
223 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
224 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
225 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
230 Sirategyan Karen 2041 40 77 155 Russia
231 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
232 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
233 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
234 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
237 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
240 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
241 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
242 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
243 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
244 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Kryuchok Roman 2018 85 158 267 Russia
248 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 55 Russia
249 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
250 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
251 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 62 98 Japan
252 Eged Igor 2015 18 32 37 Slovakia
253 Ikonen Jussi 2015 24 58 116 Finland
254 Stradal Jan 2014 6 32 36 Czech Republic
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
259 Pestereva Maria 2007 83 152 342 Russia
260 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
261 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
262 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 16 35 65 Russia
263 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
264 Nemec Tomas 1994 21 54 59 Czech Republic
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
266 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
267 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
273 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
274 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 94 Japan
275 Zajk Michal 1978 0 16 16 Poland
276 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
277 Salnikova Nonna 1976 28 58 182 Russia
278 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
279 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
283 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
284 Rejsek Jan 1969 4 27 33 Czech Republic
285 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
286 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
287 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
288 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
289 Piddubny Konstantin 1952 27 49 72 Ukraine
290 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 17 29 Poland
296 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 17 27 Poland
300 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
301 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
302 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
303 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
304 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 12 12 39 Russia
305 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 44 62 Sweden
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
308 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
309 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 37 100 Russia
310 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
311 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Valjataga Paul 1903 20 75 124 Estonia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
315 Neuman Petr 1899 27 54 75 Czech Republic
316 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
317 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
318 Krayeva Tatyana 1887 95 182 392 Russia
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Lillemets Rauni 1872 20 43 126 Estonia
326 Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 19 29 54 Russia
327 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
329 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 5 53 78 Russia
331 Maximov Nikolay 1860 45 75 223 Russia
332 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
333 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 37 72 144 Russia
335 Sulane Sander 1857 10 27 131 Estonia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1854 0 13 38 Estonia
338 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
339 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 0 31 31 Poland
342 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
343 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
344 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
345 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
350 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
351 Krcek Bretislav 1837 21 44 44 Czech Republic
352 Timmermann Alvar 1835 16 51 124 Estonia
353 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
354 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
355 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
357 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 19 Ukraine
358 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 20 59 Sweden
359 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
360 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
361 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
362 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
363 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
364 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
365 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
366 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
367 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
368 Salula Ain 1783 19 27 27 Estonia
369 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 29 36 Poland
370 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
371 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
372 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 70 132 265 Russia
373 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
374 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 28 66 Sweden
376 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 10 112 Estonia
377 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 25 42 159 Russia
378 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
379 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
380 Widman Linnea 1765 7 30 50 Sweden
381 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
383 Sobolev Pavel 1756 35 68 77 Russia
384 Merkulov Maxim 1754 58 103 178 Russia
385 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
386 Gorohov Nikita 1750 36 59 73 Russia
387 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
388 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
389 Oborina Anastasja 1742 65 119 155 Russia
390 Kolácek Michal 1739 10 28 28 Czech Republic
391 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
392 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
393 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
394 Savrasov Ruslan 1734 71 135 170 Russia
395 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
396 Klooster Karin 1729 0 17 42 Estonia
397 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 15 86 Estonia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Purk Tauri 1706 13 49 104 Estonia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 18 94 Estonia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
406 Romanov Sergey 1665 68 123 193 Russia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 1 33 Russia
408 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Vondrácková Eva 1645 19 34 34 Czech Republic
411 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
412 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
413 Kurdina Olga 1625 65 106 126 Russia
414 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
415 Gorohov Dmitry 1620 33 67 82 Russia
416 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 24 60 70 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1600 28 48 48 Russia
419 Hobemagi Martin 1597 16 35 35 Estonia
420 Litvinova Yulia 1596 74 115 132 Russia
421 Molotova Anastasja 1583 70 93 101 Russia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1576 38 89 106 Russia
423 Mirme Madli 1566 7 29 52 Estonia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 12 38 Estonia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 12 53 59 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1490 5 28 51 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
433 Novozhilova Olesya 1446 27 43 58 Russia
434 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
435 Belkina Nadezhda 1435 24 33 49 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1424 14 35 40 Russia
438 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1306 21 23 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17285084724426 sec.