Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-01-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2818 25 32 42 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 31 129 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2567 56 104 232 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2562 73 108 246 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 24 50 112 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2512 40 80 245 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 19 53 158 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 94 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Savrasova Yulia 2430 37 94 261 Russia
23 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Soosyrv Ants 2423 76 104 234 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 59 Sweden
28 Artemyev Sergey 2410 33 73 274 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2402 29 74 172 Japan
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2376 10 10 74 Japan
39 Karlsson Stefan 2364 42 82 255 Sweden
40 Oosumi Yuuki 2363 18 67 158 Japan
41 Huang Yufeng 2361 8 15 18 China
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
43 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
44 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
45 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 69 158 Japan
47 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 29 Russia
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 3 Japan
49 Purk Andry 2331 51 78 267 Estonia
50 Serdyukov Egor 2329 62 123 295 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2324 20 40 76 Japan
52 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
53 Ge Lingfeng 2323 11 19 47 China
54 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2322 42 85 188 Japan
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
57 Koyama Jun 2316 14 20 92 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
61 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 279 Russia
62 Gu Wei 2306 12 13 21 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 53 179 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2297 5 15 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 81 Japan
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 2 24 China
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
74 Kozhin Mikhail 2282 45 73 133 Russia
75 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
76 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 31 38 74 Russia
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Ilu Timo 2269 65 95 254 Estonia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 10 Sweden
82 Ono Takayuki 2265 40 76 176 Japan
83 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 10 112 Russia
84 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 64 114 Japan
85 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
86 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
87 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
88 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
89 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2234 36 79 99 Czech Republic
91 Ding Jiong 2234 6 8 11 China
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 125 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2229 13 46 208 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2226 22 40 166 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Lindberg Kristian 2225 21 25 46 Sweden
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
100 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
101 Volkov Sergey 2222 0 46 141 Russia
102 Karasyov Maxim 2219 67 108 216 Russia
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
104 Balabhai Viktor 2215 61 124 268 Russia
105 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
108 Miyoshi Takeo 2207 18 49 103 Japan
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
111 Salnikov Pavel 2203 63 118 261 Russia
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 91 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2201 22 36 101 Russia
114 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
115 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 20 55 Poland
117 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
118 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
119 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
120 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 65 153 Russia
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2181 11 17 22 Japan
125 Filinov Vladimir 2179 70 123 232 Russia
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
127 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 41 105 Russia
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2177 11 47 90 Japan
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2176 19 27 53 Japan
130 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
132 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
133 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
134 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
135 Nykl Ondrej 2162 27 59 89 Czech Republic
136 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 20 61 Russia
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Mitsumori Masao 2160 23 46 114 Japan
139 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
140 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Andersson Tord 2155 13 48 144 Sweden
143 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
144 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
145 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 8 Russia
146 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 30 59 Poland
147 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
149 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 100 166 413 Russia
151 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
152 Arevkov Maxim 2139 42 83 154 Russia
153 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
154 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 16 25 Sweden
156 Nagao Noriaki 2137 17 38 124 Japan
157 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 73 Sweden
158 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 37 Russia
159 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 10 26 61 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
163 Zowadova Monika 2130 18 55 75 Czech Republic
164 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
165 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122 38 114 289 Russia
168 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 9 69 Russia
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Makarov Pavel 2116 40 53 128 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
174 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 9 Japan
175 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
177 Skuridin Alexey 2108 32 60 133 Russia
178 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
179 Okatova Anna 2102 34 101 321 Russia
180 Tamada Yoichi 2099 43 68 68 Japan
181 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
183 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2086 37 100 222 Sweden
186 Väljataga Paul 2086 59 95 172 Estonia
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2082 42 49 49 Japan
189 Sandstrom Richard 2080 23 44 136 Sweden
190 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
191 Sirategyan Karen 2077 41 69 157 Russia
192 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 61 132 Russia
193 Zajk Michał 2074 15 29 31 Poland
194 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 12 138 Russia
195 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
196 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
197 Iwano Fumio 2070 20 38 84 Japan
198 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069 28 51 108 Russia
199 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 7 57 83 Russia
200 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
201 Merkulov Artyom 2066 103 179 299 Russia
202 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
204 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 8 47 Russia
205 Semyonov Vladimir 2062 46 64 146 Russia
206 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 45 Finland
207 Nikonova Natalya 2061 10 15 55 Russia
208 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
209 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 121 Sweden
210 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
211 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 36 69 131 Russia
212 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
213 Eriksson Marcus 2056 39 84 183 Sweden
214 Rybka Ales 2055 19 42 71 Czech Republic
215 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
216 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 24 62 Japan
217 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
218 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
219 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
220 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
221 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
222 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
223 Fujikawa Masaki 2040 30 66 92 Japan
224 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
225 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
226 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 27 Russia
227 Smirnov Evgeny 2035 19 50 108 Russia
228 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 8 38 Ukraine
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 34 Japan
230 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
231 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
232 Kryuchok Roman 2030 89 163 318 Russia
233 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2029 21 51 102 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 2029 15 32 60 Japan
235 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 31 Russia
236 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
237 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
238 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
239 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
241 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
243 Kobayashi Koichi 2024 22 26 41 Japan
244 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
245 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 33 118 Finland
246 Salnikova Nonna 2020 41 67 196 Russia
247 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
248 Gross Anna 2015 0 7 40 Russia
249 Egorov Vitaly 2014 15 37 48 Russia
250 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
251 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
252 Berezin Roman 2010 34 66 163 Russia
253 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
254 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
255 Pajuste Renee 2004 51 73 112 Estonia
256 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
257 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
259 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995 15 39 72 Russia
260 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 12 105 Russia
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
262 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 26 43 Czech Republic
263 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 26 44 73 Ukraine
264 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 0 9 Russia
265 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 0 9 Belarus
266 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
267 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 14 Estonia
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
269 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1975 9 31 78 Japan
270 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 4 China
271 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
272 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
273 Oblikas Mikk 1970 16 59 172 Estonia
274 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 79 Japan
275 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
276 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 47 87 Japan
277 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 15 45 64 Czech Republic
278 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
279 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 47 Russia
280 Stradal Jan 1949 22 31 52 Czech Republic
281 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
282 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
283 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
284 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 19 31 Poland
285 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
286 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
287 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
288 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
289 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 6 Russia
290 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
291 Kato Yasuhiro 1931 35 60 114 Japan
292 Pestereva Maria 1929 82 146 379 Russia
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 6 15 44 Japan
294 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
295 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
296 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
297 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 31 Russia
298 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
299 Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 41 51 76 Russia
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1911 94 183 425 Russia
301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 19 36 83 Russia
302 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
303 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
304 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
305 Timmermann Alvar 1904 30 54 140 Estonia
306 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
307 Maximov Nikolay 1899 72 103 258 Russia
308 Neuman Petr 1897 17 36 70 Czech Republic
309 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 7 Russia
310 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 0 13 Russia
311 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 10 13 Russia
312 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
313 Suzuki Rin 1884 13 17 17 Japan
314 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
315 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
316 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
317 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 44 46 Poland
318 Serdyuk Andrey 1878 11 35 105 Russia
319 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
320 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
321 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 17 39 78 Japan
323 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
324 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 8 39 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
326 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
327 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 26 78 Russia
328 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
331 Eggert Ester 1853 0 0 31 Estonia
332 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
333 Krcek Bretislav 1850 15 43 49 Czech Republic
334 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 46 128 Estonia
335 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 5 22 Russia
336 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 57 Russia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 0 10 14 Russia
338 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
339 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
340 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
341 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 3 68 Russia
342 Kon Akira 1841 15 15 15 Japan
343 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
345 Merkulov Maxim 1835 59 112 214 Russia
346 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 4 Russia
347 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 5 46 Russia
348 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 53 121 288 Russia
349 Oborina Anastasja 1831 57 114 182 Russia
350 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
351 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
352 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
353 Hallkvist Joel 1827 0 11 59 Sweden
354 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 44 173 Russia
355 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
356 Sushko Yury 1809 0 0 13 Ukraine
357 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
358 Rippel Jan 1807 5 19 38 Czech Republic
359 Karlsson Irene 1803 14 20 106 Estonia
360 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
361 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
362 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
363 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
364 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
365 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
366 Buszkowski Ludwik 1784 40 75 149 Russia
367 Sulane Sander 1783 8 18 126 Estonia
368 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
369 Sobolev Pavel 1777 44 69 99 Russia
370 Widman Linnea 1776 15 26 58 Sweden
371 Matsuoka Teruo 1774 13 27 65 Japan
372 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 17 66 Sweden
373 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
374 Gorohov Nikita 1763 39 60 91 Russia
375 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
376 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 0 50 Russia
377 Brencík Štefan 1757 6 18 24 Czech Republic
378 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
379 Purk Tauri 1756 51 58 144 Estonia
380 Salula Ain 1753 33 51 51 Estonia
381 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 0 11 Russia
382 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
383 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 29 40 Poland
384 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
385 Kolácek Michal 1738 0 28 28 Czech Republic
386 Reintal Chris 1736 0 0 19 Estonia
387 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
388 Magdeev Igor 1731 15 15 15 Russia
389 Arefyev Andrey 1722 16 21 77 Russia
390 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 78 Estonia
391 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 67 Sweden
392 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 9 Russia
393 Savrasov Ruslan 1710 70 144 217 Russia
394 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1694 7 10 37 Sweden
396 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
397 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
398 Mirme Madli 1681 35 53 87 Estonia
399 Hobemagi Martin 1681 52 61 74 Estonia
400 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
401 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
402 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
403 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655 22 37 60 Russia
404 Kullamaa Mart 1654 8 8 26 Estonia
405 Sorokin Anton 1654 12 17 39 Russia
406 Vunk Tiit 1652 25 25 25 Estonia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1647 32 55 94 Russia
408 Sepman Siim 1646 0 0 31 Estonia
409 Kolk Peeter 1644 9 9 95 Estonia
410 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
411 Vondrácková Eva 1631 17 40 40 Czech Republic
412 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 6 24 Estonia
413 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
414 Nõmm Liina 1620 34 34 34 Estonia
415 Krjukov Gerli 1618 40 40 40 Estonia
416 Kurdina Olga 1610 68 127 165 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
418 Molotova Anastasja 1601 71 123 143 Russia
419 Litvinova Yulia 1594 77 145 178 Russia
420 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 50 88 136 Russia
421 Kurilova Svetlana 1591 39 56 68 Russia
422 Tumanov Yuryi 1591 38 44 84 Russia
423 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 27 40 Estonia
424 Romanov Sergey 1573 53 124 222 Russia
425 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 8 54 78 Russia
426 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 0 38 Estonia
427 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 6 22 36 Russia
428 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 11 28 34 Russia
429 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 40 59 Russia
430 Belous Polina 1484 29 49 58 Russia
431 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 19 62 Russia
432 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 12 33 Russia
433 Krayev Vitaly 1457 7 18 26 Russia
434 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 9 31 Russia
435 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 36 46 75 Russia
436 Grigoriev Roman 1428 5 17 28 Russia
437 Belkina Nadezhda 1427 35 45 69 Russia
438 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 7 14 27 Russia
439 Buyanova Galina 1377 12 38 46 Russia
440 Litvinova Alina 1313 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14015603065491 sec.