Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-03-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2794 25 33 46 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 56 105 232 Japan
6 Taimla Tunnet 2570 78 113 251 Estonia
7 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 16 114 Russia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2533 29 50 121 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 245 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 19 53 154 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2467 21 72 163 Japan
19 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
20 Savrasova Yulia 2461 47 79 246 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 72 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Soosyrv Ants 2424 76 82 227 Estonia
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 56 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 73 268 Russia
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 0 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2372 45 73 162 Japan
40 Karlsson Stefan 2365 42 82 247 Sweden
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2364 31 53 179 Russia
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2351 58 87 153 Russia
44 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 32 75 175 Japan
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
50 Purk Andry 2332 51 78 267 Estonia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 23 43 79 Japan
52 Gu Wei 2325 9 14 22 China
53 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
54 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 18 47 China
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2318 45 89 191 Japan
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
58 Koyama Jun 2317 14 20 92 Japan
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
60 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
63 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2301 81 123 216 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
67 Ge Chongyu 2298 5 13 22 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 81 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
71 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
73 Salnikov Pavel 2282 68 118 261 Russia
74 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
75 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
77 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 3 90 Russia
79 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 8 Sweden
80 Ono Takayuki 2265 40 76 176 Japan
81 Isobe Taizan 2262 24 64 114 Japan
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 46 46 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
86 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
87 Ilu Timo 2244 71 101 260 Estonia
88 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
89 Laube Pavel 2235 36 66 99 Czech Republic
90 Ding Jiong 2234 6 6 11 China
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Lysakov Mikhail 2232 43 62 295 Russia
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 125 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2230 13 46 208 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2228 0 40 150 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Lindberg Kristian 2226 21 25 46 Sweden
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 7 31 Japan
100 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
101 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 13 30 Russia
103 Miyoshi Takeo 2217 17 49 105 Japan
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
105 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
106 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
107 Balabhai Viktor 2206 68 120 283 Russia
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
110 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 91 Japan
111 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 30 101 Russia
112 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
113 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
114 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 6 55 Poland
115 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 56 128 Russia
116 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
117 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
118 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
119 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
120 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
121 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
122 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 26 98 Russia
123 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 11 47 90 Japan
125 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
126 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
128 Filinov Vladimir 2168 71 127 245 Russia
129 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
130 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
131 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
132 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 55 Russia
133 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
134 Makarov Pavel 2160 37 52 118 Russia
135 Mitsumori Masao 2160 23 46 114 Japan
136 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
137 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
138 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
139 Serdyukov Egor 2157 67 140 316 Russia
140 Andersson Tord 2156 13 48 142 Sweden
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 18 59 Poland
145 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 88 155 397 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2141 32 69 154 Russia
149 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
153 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 37 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 65 Sweden
155 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
156 Nagao Noriaki 2137 17 38 124 Japan
157 Skuridin Alexey 2136 47 75 140 Russia
158 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 2 26 61 Russia
159 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 44 75 Czech Republic
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
165 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 88 273 Russia
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 9 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
176 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
177 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 37 51 123 Russia
178 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
179 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
180 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
182 Jonsson Peter 2087 37 94 216 Sweden
183 Valjataga Paul 2087 59 95 172 Estonia
184 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
185 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 42 49 49 Japan
186 Sandstrom Richard 2081 23 44 131 Sweden
187 Tamada Yoichi 2080 44 69 69 Japan
188 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 126 Russia
189 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 128 Russia
191 Merkulov Artyom 2074 93 191 311 Russia
192 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
193 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
194 Iwano Fumio 2070 20 38 84 Japan
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 0 36 83 Russia
196 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
197 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 24 38 Japan
200 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
201 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 36 69 131 Russia
203 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
204 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
205 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 117 Sweden
206 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
207 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
208 Eriksson Marcus 2057 39 77 183 Sweden
209 Rybka Ales 2056 19 37 71 Czech Republic
210 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 7 12 Russia
211 Kryuchok Roman 2054 89 175 330 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 24 62 Japan
213 Semyonov Vladimir 2053 45 79 138 Russia
214 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 15 23 Poland
215 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
216 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
217 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 4 Russia
218 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
219 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
220 Fujikawa Masaki 2041 30 66 92 Japan
221 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
222 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
223 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 50 108 Russia
224 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 42 Russia
225 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 13 Russia
226 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
227 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
228 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 21 Russia
229 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2029 21 51 102 Japan
231 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
232 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
233 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
234 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
236 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
237 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 33 118 Finland
238 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
239 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 190 Russia
240 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
241 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
242 Ozawa Tetsushi 2017 16 32 62 Japan
243 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
244 Kobayashi Koichi 2014 24 28 43 Japan
245 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
246 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 0 13 13 Russia
247 Sirategyan Karen 2011 46 70 158 Russia
248 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
249 Pajuste Renee 2009 55 77 116 Estonia
250 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
251 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
252 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
253 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 84 Russia
254 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 59 Russia
255 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
256 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
257 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
258 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
259 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
260 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
261 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
262 Okatova Anna 1984 46 102 317 Russia
263 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
264 Berezin Roman 1977 30 63 160 Russia
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
266 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1975 9 31 78 Japan
267 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
268 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
269 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 59 172 Estonia
270 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
271 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 79 Japan
272 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 37 Russia
273 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
274 Nemec Tomas 1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
275 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 47 87 Japan
276 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 63 88 Russia
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1957 94 184 430 Russia
279 Maximov Nikolay 1952 71 104 269 Russia
280 Stradal Jan 1951 22 26 52 Czech Republic
281 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
282 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
283 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
284 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 8 31 Poland
285 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
286 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
287 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
288 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
289 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 6 15 44 Japan
292 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
293 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
294 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
295 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
296 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
297 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 33 83 Russia
298 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
299 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1906 30 54 140 Estonia
301 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
302 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
303 Kato Yasuhiro 1900 37 62 116 Japan
304 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
305 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
306 Grishnin Stepan 1895 0 7 13 Russia
307 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
308 Kon Akira 1885 15 17 17 Japan
309 Suzuki Rin 1884 13 17 17 Japan
310 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
311 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
312 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 29 97 Russia
314 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 32 46 Poland
315 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
316 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
317 Pestereva Maria 1871 82 158 384 Russia
318 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 17 39 78 Japan
320 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
321 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
322 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1864 65 133 300 Russia
323 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
324 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 26 78 Russia
325 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
326 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
327 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
328 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
329 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
330 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
331 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
332 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 38 49 Czech Republic
333 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 51 Russia
334 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
335 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
336 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 0 68 Russia
337 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
338 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
339 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
340 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
341 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
342 Merkulov Maxim 1838 59 112 214 Russia
343 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
344 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
345 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 0 46 Russia
346 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
347 Hallkvist Joel 1828 0 11 59 Sweden
348 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 27 44 167 Russia
349 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
350 Oborina Anastasja 1816 69 126 194 Russia
351 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
352 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
353 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
354 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
355 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 102 Estonia
356 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
357 Sobolev Pavel 1801 42 67 102 Russia
358 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
359 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
360 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
361 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
362 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
363 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 69 149 Russia
364 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
365 Widman Linnea 1778 15 20 58 Sweden
366 Matsuoka Teruo 1774 13 27 65 Japan
367 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
368 Purk Tauri 1770 56 63 149 Estonia
369 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 17 62 Sweden
370 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
371 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
372 Gorohov Nikita 1762 36 56 93 Russia
373 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
374 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
375 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
376 Mirme Madli 1753 44 62 96 Estonia
377 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
378 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
379 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 18 40 Poland
380 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
381 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
382 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
383 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
384 Magdeev Igor 1733 16 16 16 Russia
385 Sulane Sander 1730 12 22 130 Estonia
386 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 16 77 Russia
387 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
388 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 62 Sweden
389 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 70 144 217 Russia
390 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
391 Vunk Tiit 1710 29 29 29 Estonia
392 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 0 33 Russia
393 Nygards Daniel 1695 7 10 37 Sweden
394 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
395 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
396 Hobemagi Martin 1680 54 63 76 Estonia
397 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
398 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
399 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
400 Kolk Peeter 1658 13 13 99 Estonia
401 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 33 60 Russia
402 Sorokin Anton 1656 8 17 36 Russia
403 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
404 Gorohov Dmitry 1646 32 55 95 Russia
405 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
406 Kullamaa Mart 1638 12 12 30 Estonia
407 Krjukov Gerli 1638 48 48 48 Estonia
408 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
409 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
410 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
411 Kurdina Olga 1614 68 127 165 Russia
412 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1606 71 123 143 Russia
414 Litvinova Yulia 1599 77 145 178 Russia
415 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598 50 88 136 Russia
416 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 52 68 Russia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1591 50 56 96 Russia
418 Romanov Sergey 1577 53 113 222 Russia
419 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 27 40 Estonia
420 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 54 78 Russia
421 Nõmm Liina 1557 43 43 43 Estonia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 6 22 36 Russia
423 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 23 34 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1516 4 4 42 Estonia
425 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 40 59 Russia
426 Belous Polina 1489 29 49 58 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 19 62 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 12 33 Russia
429 Krayev Vitaly 1462 7 18 26 Russia
430 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 9 31 Russia
431 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 36 46 75 Russia
432 Grigoriev Roman 1434 5 17 28 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1432 35 45 69 Russia
434 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 7 14 27 Russia
435 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 38 46 Russia
436 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17359089851379 sec.