Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-03-22

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 31 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2570 78 113 251 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 16 114 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 62 111 238 Japan
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2533 29 50 121 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 242 Estonia
12 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Oosumi Yuuki 2494 27 78 169 Japan
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2461 47 79 246 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 72 Russia
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2437 25 59 160 Japan
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Soosyrv Ants 2424 76 82 227 Estonia
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 56 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 73 268 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
34 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 33 Japan
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 0 10 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2364 31 53 179 Russia
41 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
42 Karlsson Stefan 2353 48 88 253 Sweden
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 51 79 168 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2351 58 87 153 Russia
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
50 Purk Andry 2332 51 78 263 Estonia
51 Gu Wei 2325 9 14 22 China
52 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
53 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 18 47 China
54 Iio Yoshihiro 2322 38 81 181 Japan
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
57 Koyama Jun 2317 14 20 92 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2308 51 95 197 Japan
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
63 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2301 81 123 216 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
67 Ge Chongyu 2298 5 13 22 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 81 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Isobe Taizan 2289 30 70 120 Japan
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
72 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
74 Salnikov Pavel 2282 68 118 261 Russia
75 Ono Takayuki 2282 46 82 182 Japan
76 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
77 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 3 90 Russia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 8 Sweden
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 46 46 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Mitsumori Masao 2254 29 52 120 Japan
86 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
87 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
88 Ilu Timo 2244 71 101 256 Estonia
89 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2235 36 66 99 Czech Republic
91 Ding Jiong 2234 6 6 11 China
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Lysakov Mikhail 2232 43 62 295 Russia
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 125 Japan
96 Lents Johann 2230 13 46 208 Estonia
97 Vershinin Pavel 2228 0 40 150 Russia
98 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 7 31 Japan
100 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
101 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 13 30 Russia
103 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
104 Andersson Tord 2214 19 54 148 Sweden
105 Miyoshi Takeo 2211 23 55 111 Japan
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Lindberg Kristian 2209 25 29 50 Sweden
108 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
109 Balabhai Viktor 2206 68 120 283 Russia
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 91 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 30 101 Russia
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 6 55 Poland
117 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 56 128 Russia
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
120 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 26 98 Russia
125 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
126 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
128 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
129 Filinov Vladimir 2168 71 127 245 Russia
130 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
131 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
132 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
133 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 55 Russia
134 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
135 Makarov Pavel 2160 37 52 118 Russia
136 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
137 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
138 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
139 Serdyukov Egor 2157 67 140 316 Russia
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 17 53 96 Japan
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 18 59 Poland
145 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 88 155 397 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2141 32 69 154 Russia
149 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
153 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 37 Russia
154 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
155 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 65 Sweden
156 Skuridin Alexey 2136 47 75 140 Russia
157 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 2 26 61 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 44 75 Czech Republic
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
164 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 88 273 Russia
165 Tamada Yoichi 2125 50 75 75 Japan
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 9 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
176 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
177 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 37 51 123 Russia
178 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 44 130 Japan
179 Jonsson Peter 2097 43 100 222 Sweden
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
181 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
182 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
183 Iwano Fumio 2092 26 44 90 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Valjataga Paul 2087 59 95 172 Estonia
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 42 49 49 Japan
188 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 126 Russia
189 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 128 Russia
191 Merkulov Artyom 2074 93 191 311 Russia
192 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
193 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 0 36 83 Russia
195 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
196 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
197 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 24 38 Japan
199 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
200 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
201 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 36 69 131 Russia
202 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
203 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
204 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 117 Sweden
205 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
206 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
207 Eriksson Marcus 2057 39 77 183 Sweden
208 Rybka Ales 2056 19 37 71 Czech Republic
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 7 12 Russia
210 Kryuchok Roman 2054 89 175 330 Russia
211 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 24 62 Japan
212 Semyonov Vladimir 2053 45 79 138 Russia
213 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 15 23 Poland
214 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
215 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
216 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 4 Russia
217 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
218 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
219 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
221 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 50 108 Russia
222 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 42 Russia
223 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 13 Russia
224 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
225 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
226 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 21 Russia
227 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
228 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
229 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
230 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
231 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2026 27 57 108 Japan
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 33 118 Finland
235 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
236 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 190 Russia
237 Sandstrom Richard 2018 30 51 138 Sweden
238 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
239 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
240 Ozawa Tetsushi 2017 16 32 62 Japan
241 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
242 Maruta Hiroki 2013 31 53 93 Japan
243 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
244 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 0 13 13 Russia
245 Sirategyan Karen 2011 46 70 158 Russia
246 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
247 Pajuste Renee 2009 55 77 116 Estonia
248 Maruta Koji 2009 14 20 50 Japan
249 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 30 34 49 Japan
250 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
251 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
252 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
253 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 84 Russia
254 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 59 Russia
255 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
256 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
257 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
258 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
259 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
260 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
261 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
262 Okatova Anna 1984 46 102 317 Russia
263 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
264 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 82 Japan
265 Berezin Roman 1977 30 63 160 Russia
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
267 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1975 9 31 78 Japan
268 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
269 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
270 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 59 168 Estonia
271 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
272 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 37 Russia
273 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
274 Nemec Tomas 1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
275 Fujikawa Masaki 1962 36 72 98 Japan
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 63 88 Russia
277 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 20 Sweden
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1957 94 184 430 Russia
279 Maximov Nikolay 1952 71 104 269 Russia
280 Stradal Jan 1951 22 26 52 Czech Republic
281 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
282 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
283 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
284 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 8 31 Poland
285 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
286 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
287 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
288 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
289 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
291 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
292 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
293 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
294 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
295 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 33 83 Russia
297 Kato Yasuhiro 1909 43 68 122 Japan
298 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
299 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1906 30 54 137 Estonia
301 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
302 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
303 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
304 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
305 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 21 50 Japan
306 Grishnin Stepan 1895 0 7 13 Russia
307 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
308 Kon Akira 1885 15 17 17 Japan
309 Suzuki Rin 1885 19 23 23 Japan
310 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 6 Estonia
311 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
312 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 29 97 Russia
314 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 32 46 Poland
315 Hallkvist Joel 1879 3 14 62 Sweden
316 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
317 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
318 Pestereva Maria 1871 82 158 384 Russia
319 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 17 39 78 Japan
321 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
322 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
323 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1864 65 133 300 Russia
324 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
325 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 26 78 Russia
326 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
327 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
328 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
329 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
330 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
331 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
332 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
333 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 38 49 Czech Republic
334 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 51 Russia
335 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
336 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
337 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 0 68 Russia
338 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
339 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
340 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
341 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
342 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
343 Merkulov Maxim 1838 59 112 214 Russia
344 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
345 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
346 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 0 46 Russia
347 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
348 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 27 44 167 Russia
349 Oborina Anastasja 1816 69 126 194 Russia
350 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
351 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
352 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
353 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
354 Sjostedt Hans 1808 8 27 43 Sweden
355 Widman Linnea 1806 22 27 65 Sweden
356 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 102 Estonia
357 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
358 Sobolev Pavel 1801 42 67 102 Russia
359 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
360 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
361 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
362 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
363 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
364 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 69 149 Russia
365 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
366 Matsuoka Teruo 1774 13 27 65 Japan
367 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
368 Purk Tauri 1770 56 63 149 Estonia
369 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
370 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
371 Gorohov Nikita 1762 36 56 93 Russia
372 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
373 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
374 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
375 Mirme Madli 1753 44 62 96 Estonia
376 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
377 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 18 40 Poland
378 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
379 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
380 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
381 Jellve Emma 1735 14 27 60 Sweden
382 Karlsson Martin 1735 15 20 65 Sweden
383 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
384 Magdeev Igor 1733 16 16 16 Russia
385 Sulane Sander 1730 12 22 127 Estonia
386 Nyberg Bengt 1728 27 43 69 Sweden
387 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 16 77 Russia
388 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
389 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 70 144 217 Russia
390 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
391 Vunk Tiit 1710 29 29 29 Estonia
392 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 0 33 Russia
393 Nygards Daniel 1695 7 10 37 Sweden
394 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
395 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
396 Hobemagi Martin 1680 54 63 76 Estonia
397 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 6 Estonia
398 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
399 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
400 Kolk Peeter 1658 13 13 96 Estonia
401 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 33 60 Russia
402 Sorokin Anton 1656 8 17 36 Russia
403 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
404 Gorohov Dmitry 1646 32 55 95 Russia
405 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
406 Kullamaa Mart 1638 12 12 30 Estonia
407 Krjukov Gerli 1638 48 48 48 Estonia
408 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
409 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
410 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
411 Kurdina Olga 1614 68 127 165 Russia
412 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1606 71 123 143 Russia
414 Litvinova Yulia 1599 77 145 178 Russia
415 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598 50 88 136 Russia
416 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 52 68 Russia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1591 50 56 96 Russia
418 Romanov Sergey 1577 53 113 222 Russia
419 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 27 40 Estonia
420 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 54 78 Russia
421 Nõmm Liina 1557 43 43 43 Estonia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 6 22 36 Russia
423 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 23 34 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1516 4 4 42 Estonia
425 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 40 59 Russia
426 Belous Polina 1489 29 49 58 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 19 62 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 12 33 Russia
429 Krayev Vitaly 1462 7 18 26 Russia
430 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 9 31 Russia
431 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 36 46 75 Russia
432 Grigoriev Roman 1434 5 17 28 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1432 35 45 69 Russia
434 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 7 14 27 Russia
435 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 38 46 Russia
436 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17423892021179 sec.