Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-01

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 16 114 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 111 238 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2552 87 110 254 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 29 50 121 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2512 40 69 235 Estonia
12 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Oosumi Yuuki 2494 27 72 169 Japan
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2459 41 79 231 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosõrv Ants 2440 83 91 229 Estonia
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 19 53 160 Japan
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 72 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 47 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2392 38 73 268 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
34 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 31 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 6 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
39 Kuga Akio 2374 2 2 12 Japan
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2362 31 53 179 Russia
41 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
42 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 45 73 166 Japan
43 Karlsson Stefan 2352 40 73 244 Sweden
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2350 58 87 153 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 29 Russia
50 Gu Wei 2325 8 14 22 China
51 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2323 47 92 201 Japan
52 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 18 47 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2322 32 75 181 Japan
54 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
55 Purk Andry 2319 60 75 266 Estonia
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 9 Japan
57 Koyama Jun 2316 9 14 92 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Ono Takayuki 2310 39 75 186 Japan
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2304 14 14 17 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
66 Karasyov Maxim 2300 81 123 216 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2297 4 13 22 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 79 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Isobe Taizan 2288 24 64 120 Japan
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2286 4 4 17 Japan
72 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
74 Salnikov Pavel 2280 68 118 261 Russia
75 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 13 15 China
76 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 8 Sweden
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 3 90 Russia
81 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 46 46 74 Russia
82 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
83 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
84 Mitsumori Masao 2254 24 46 120 Japan
85 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
86 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
87 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
88 Laube Pavel 2234 36 61 99 Czech Republic
89 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
90 Fujii Naoki 2232 6 8 32 Japan
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Miyoshi Takeo 2231 21 49 114 Japan
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 56 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 43 125 Japan
95 Ilu Timo 2230 88 107 268 Estonia
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2230 33 62 278 Russia
97 Lents Johann 2229 13 46 202 Estonia
98 Vershinin Pavel 2226 0 40 131 Russia
99 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
100 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
101 Volkov Sergey 2222 0 46 141 Russia
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 7 19 Russia
103 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
104 Andersson Tord 2214 11 40 139 Sweden
105 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
106 Lindberg Kristian 2208 17 29 50 Sweden
107 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
109 Balabhai Viktor 2205 68 120 283 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
111 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 43 91 Japan
112 Zubashenko Ivan 2201 22 30 93 Russia
113 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
114 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 6 55 Poland
116 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
117 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
118 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2187 16 56 128 Russia
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
121 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
122 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
123 Serdyukov Egor 2181 61 136 311 Russia
124 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
125 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 26 98 Russia
126 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 0 9 18 Sweden
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
128 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
129 Filinov Vladimir 2166 71 127 245 Russia
130 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
131 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
132 Nykl Ondrej 2162 27 55 89 Czech Republic
133 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 9 50 Russia
134 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
135 Makarov Pavel 2159 37 52 118 Russia
136 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
137 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
138 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 17 47 96 Japan
139 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
140 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
141 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
142 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 18 59 Poland
143 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
145 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 18 26 55 Japan
146 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 80 140 388 Russia
147 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
148 Arevkov Maxim 2139 32 69 154 Russia
149 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
151 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
153 Carlsson Martin 2137 6 25 56 Sweden
154 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
155 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 2 26 61 Russia
156 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
157 Skuridin Alexey 2134 47 75 140 Russia
158 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
160 Zowadova Monika 2130 13 39 75 Czech Republic
161 Tamada Yoichi 2130 42 74 78 Japan
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
164 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 35 80 270 Russia
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
167 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 9 69 Russia
169 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
170 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
171 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
172 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
173 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
175 Iwano Fumio 2109 24 42 93 Japan
176 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
177 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 38 130 Japan
178 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2102 37 51 123 Russia
179 Jonsson Peter 2096 35 86 213 Sweden
180 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 20 67 Sweden
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
184 Metreveli Irina 2085 45 64 129 Russia
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
186 Nakayama Tomoharu 2082 36 49 49 Japan
187 Zajk Michal 2074 15 29 31 Poland
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 0 12 113 Russia
189 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
190 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
191 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 0 36 83 Russia
192 Merkulov Artyom 2067 90 182 317 Russia
193 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 34 73 Sweden
194 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 30 70 Russia
195 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
197 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
198 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 8 47 Russia
199 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 45 Finland
200 Lind Bjorn 2060 11 29 110 Sweden
201 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 26 58 124 Russia
203 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
204 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
205 Eriksson Marcus 2056 32 77 174 Sweden
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2056 13 28 57 Japan
207 Rybka Aleš 2055 14 35 71 Czech Republic
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 7 12 Russia
209 Semyonov Vladimir 2051 45 79 138 Russia
210 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 15 23 Poland
211 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
212 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 4 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
214 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 22 51 113 Japan
215 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 8 44 Sweden
216 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
218 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 13 Russia
219 Smirnov Evgeny 2035 19 46 101 Russia
220 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 8 38 Ukraine
221 Kryuchok Roman 2035 87 176 336 Russia
222 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
223 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 21 Russia
224 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
225 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
226 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
227 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
228 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
229 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
230 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 33 114 Finland
231 Salnikova Nonna 2020 41 67 190 Russia
232 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2018 4 13 25 Japan
234 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 43 133 Sweden
235 Gross Anna 2015 0 7 34 Russia
236 Egorov Vitaly 2014 15 37 48 Russia
237 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 14 32 65 Japan
238 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
239 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 0 13 13 Russia
240 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
241 Sirategyan Karen 2009 46 70 158 Russia
242 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
243 Suzuki Junichiro 2009 4 4 13 Japan
244 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 25 34 49 Japan
245 Kubo Izumi 2005 15 42 90 Japan
246 Maruta Hiroki 2003 24 47 96 Japan
247 Väljataga Paul 2002 68 92 181 Estonia
248 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
249 Pajuste Renee 2000 70 80 131 Estonia
250 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
251 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995 15 39 59 Russia
252 Nekrasov Denis 1994 0 12 75 Russia
253 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
254 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 23 43 Czech Republic
255 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 26 44 73 Ukraine
256 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 0 9 Russia
257 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 0 9 Belarus
258 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
259 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 14 Estonia
260 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 80 Japan
261 Okatova Anna 1980 40 85 308 Russia
262 Berezin Roman 1979 24 60 159 Russia
263 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
264 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 4 China
265 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
266 Oblikas Mikk 1970 16 47 161 Estonia
267 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
268 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 28 63 100 Japan
269 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 10 40 64 Czech Republic
270 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 22 Russia
271 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 29 79 Japan
272 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1957 41 57 88 Russia
274 Miyazu Goichi 1952 6 9 27 Japan
275 Stradal Jan 1949 22 22 52 Czech Republic
276 Maximov Nikolay 1949 61 98 269 Russia
277 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
278 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 17 69 Sweden
279 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 5 25 Sweden
280 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 8 31 Poland
281 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
282 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
283 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
284 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1937 90 172 425 Russia
286 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
287 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
288 Pestereva Maria 1922 78 150 388 Russia
289 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
290 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
291 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
292 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 31 Russia
293 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
294 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 37 63 126 Japan
295 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 19 33 83 Russia
296 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
297 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
298 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
299 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
300 Timmermann Alvar 1900 33 57 134 Estonia
301 Neuman Petr 1897 12 33 70 Czech Republic
302 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 0 13 Russia
303 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 50 Japan
304 Grishnin Stepan 1894 0 7 13 Russia
305 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
306 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
307 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
308 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
309 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 32 46 Poland
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1878 11 29 97 Russia
311 Hallkvist Joel 1878 3 6 62 Sweden
312 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
313 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
314 Tanji Hiroki 1869 13 21 33 Japan
315 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 7 31 78 Japan
316 Kon Akira 1865 19 21 21 Japan
317 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
318 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 8 39 Russia
319 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
320 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
321 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 15 78 Russia
322 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
323 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
324 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
325 Eggert Ester 1853 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
327 Krcek Bretislav 1850 10 34 49 Czech Republic
328 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 46 128 Estonia
329 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 5 22 Russia
330 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 45 Russia
331 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
332 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
333 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
334 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 0 61 Russia
335 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
336 Merkulov Maxim 1835 51 106 214 Russia
337 Sobolev Pavel 1834 40 66 108 Russia
338 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 0 46 Russia
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
340 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
341 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
342 Hirono Masakazu 1822 11 11 11 Japan
343 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1821 62 121 304 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
345 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 21 39 163 Russia
346 Mirme Madli 1818 62 80 114 Estonia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1816 4 14 18 Russia
348 Tarasevich Stepan 1812 7 13 13 Russia
349 Sushko Yury 1809 0 0 13 Ukraine
350 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
351 Purk Tauri 1808 74 81 163 Estonia
352 Sjostedt Hans 1807 8 16 43 Sweden
353 Rippel Jan 1807 0 16 38 Czech Republic
354 Widman Linnea 1805 15 22 65 Sweden
355 Karlsson Irene 1803 14 20 88 Estonia
356 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
357 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
358 Oborina Anastasja 1792 70 131 203 Russia
359 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
360 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
361 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
362 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
363 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784 40 69 149 Russia
364 Hõbemägi Martin 1783 69 78 91 Estonia
365 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
366 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
367 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
368 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 0 50 Russia
369 Gorohov Nikita 1759 29 56 93 Russia
370 Brencík Štefan 1757 6 14 24 Czech Republic
371 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
372 Salula Ain 1753 33 51 51 Estonia
373 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 10 25 67 Japan
374 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 0 11 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 18 40 Poland
376 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
377 Kolácek Michal 1738 0 24 28 Czech Republic
378 Reintal Chris 1736 0 0 19 Estonia
379 Jellve Emma 1735 7 27 60 Sweden
380 Karlsson Martin 1734 8 15 60 Sweden
381 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
382 Magdeev Igor 1730 16 16 16 Russia
383 Sulane Sander 1728 12 22 118 Estonia
384 Nyberg Bengt 1727 20 32 69 Sweden
385 Arefyev Andrey 1722 16 16 77 Russia
386 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 68 Estonia
387 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1710 63 132 217 Russia
389 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 0 33 Russia
390 Vunk Tiit 1694 40 40 40 Estonia
391 Nygards Daniel 1694 0 10 37 Sweden
392 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
393 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
394 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
395 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
396 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
397 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655 22 33 60 Russia
398 Sorokin Anton 1654 8 17 30 Russia
399 Sepman Siim 1646 0 0 31 Estonia
400 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 35 Russia
401 Kullamaa Mart 1637 12 12 30 Estonia
402 Gorohov Dmitry 1631 30 54 101 Russia
403 Litvinova Yulia 1631 75 140 184 Russia
404 Vondrácková Eva 1631 11 37 40 Czech Republic
405 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 6 24 Estonia
406 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
407 Kolk Peeter 1620 16 16 93 Estonia
408 Kurdina Olga 1615 70 132 174 Russia
409 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
410 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1601 53 86 139 Russia
411 Molotova Anastasja 1601 64 119 143 Russia
412 Krjukov Gerli 1598 57 57 57 Estonia
413 Kurilova Svetlana 1591 39 52 68 Russia
414 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 27 40 Estonia
415 Romanov Sergey 1573 43 103 222 Russia
416 Tumanov Yuryi 1569 49 61 102 Russia
417 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 8 48 78 Russia
418 Nõmm Liina 1550 52 52 52 Estonia
419 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 0 17 36 Russia
420 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 11 23 34 Russia
421 Tänav Tõnis 1514 4 4 42 Estonia
422 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 26 59 Russia
423 Belous Polina 1484 21 43 58 Russia
424 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 16 62 Russia
425 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 8 33 Russia
426 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 16 26 Russia
427 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 3 31 Russia
428 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 28 44 75 Russia
429 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
430 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
431 Belkina Nadezhda 1387 35 51 75 Russia
432 Buyanova Galina 1377 12 34 46 Russia
433 Litvinova Alina 1313 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.119839906693 sec.