Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2567 0 16 114 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 106 238 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2552 80 110 254 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 21 50 121 Russia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Oll Aivo 2512 33 69 235 Estonia
11 Wu Di 2500 4 33 46 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
14 Oosumi Yuuki 2494 32 77 174 Japan
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
16 Cao Dong 2476 5 17 36 China
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
18 Yu Manjiang 2466 11 13 20 China
19 Savrasova Yulia 2459 36 79 231 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosyrv Ants 2440 77 91 229 Estonia
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 19 48 160 Japan
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 72 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 0 8 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
28 Gu Wei 2412 13 19 27 China
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 47 Sweden
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
33 Zhu Jianfeng 2393 7 9 35 China
34 Artemyev Sergey 2392 30 73 268 Russia
35 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 31 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 6 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2374 6 13 77 Japan
41 Kuga Akio 2374 2 2 12 Japan
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2362 31 53 179 Russia
43 Chen Wei 2360 0 6 15 China
44 Chen Ko-Han 2354 2 3 18 Chinese Taipei
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 37 73 166 Japan
46 Karlsson Stefan 2352 33 73 244 Sweden
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2350 58 87 153 Russia
48 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
49 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
50 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 29 Russia
51 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
52 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2323 39 92 201 Japan
53 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2320 1 20 25 Chinese Taipei
55 Purk Andry 2319 52 75 266 Estonia
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 9 Japan
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2317 29 80 186 Japan
58 Koyama Jun 2316 9 14 92 Japan
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
60 Ono Takayuki 2310 39 75 186 Japan
61 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
62 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2304 14 14 17 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
65 Karasyov Maxim 2300 81 123 216 Russia
66 Ge Chongyu 2297 4 7 22 China
67 Qiu Yunfei 2297 6 22 41 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 79 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Ge Lingfeng 2290 11 16 51 China
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2286 4 4 17 Japan
72 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
74 Salnikov Pavel 2280 61 118 261 Russia
75 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 8 15 China
76 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
78 Isobe Taizan 2277 30 65 126 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 8 Sweden
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 3 90 Russia
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 46 46 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
86 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
87 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
88 Mitsumori Masao 2234 29 47 125 Japan
89 Laube Pavel 2234 28 61 99 Czech Republic
90 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
91 Fujii Naoki 2232 6 8 32 Japan
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Miyoshi Takeo 2231 21 49 114 Japan
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 0 8 56 Finland
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 43 125 Japan
96 Ilu Timo 2230 88 107 268 Estonia
97 Lysakov Mikhail 2230 33 62 278 Russia
98 Lents Johann 2229 10 46 202 Estonia
99 Vershinin Pavel 2226 0 40 131 Russia
100 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
101 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
102 Volkov Sergey 2222 0 46 141 Russia
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 7 19 Russia
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
105 Andersson Tord 2214 6 40 139 Sweden
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Lindberg Kristian 2208 11 29 50 Sweden
108 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
110 Balabhai Viktor 2205 68 120 283 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 43 91 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2201 22 30 93 Russia
114 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
115 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 6 55 Poland
117 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
118 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
119 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
120 Sorokina Oksana 2187 16 56 128 Russia
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2181 54 136 311 Russia
125 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
126 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 26 98 Russia
127 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 0 9 18 Sweden
128 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
129 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
130 Filinov Vladimir 2166 64 127 245 Russia
131 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
132 Nykl Ondrej 2162 27 55 89 Czech Republic
133 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 9 50 Russia
134 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
135 Lu Wei-Yuan 2159 3 21 21 Chinese Taipei
136 Makarov Pavel 2159 37 52 118 Russia
137 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
138 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
139 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 17 47 96 Japan
140 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
142 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
143 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 18 59 Poland
144 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
146 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 18 26 55 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 74 140 388 Russia
148 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
149 Arevkov Maxim 2139 25 69 154 Russia
150 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
151 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
153 Carlsson Martin 2137 0 25 56 Sweden
154 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
155 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 0 26 61 Russia
156 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
157 Skuridin Alexey 2134 47 75 140 Russia
158 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
160 Zowadova Monika 2130 5 39 75 Czech Republic
161 Tamada Yoichi 2130 42 74 78 Japan
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
164 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 35 80 270 Russia
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
167 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 9 69 Russia
169 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
170 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
171 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
172 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
173 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
175 Iwano Fumio 2109 24 42 93 Japan
176 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
177 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 3 3 Chinese Taipei
178 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 38 130 Japan
179 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2102 37 51 123 Russia
180 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 20 67 Sweden
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
184 Metreveli Irina 2085 45 64 129 Russia
185 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 5 6 Chinese Taipei
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2082 36 49 49 Japan
188 Zajk Michał 2074 15 29 31 Poland
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 0 12 113 Russia
190 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
191 Jonsson Peter 2071 37 88 215 Sweden
192 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
193 Eriksson Marcus 2069 35 80 177 Sweden
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 0 36 83 Russia
195 Merkulov Artyom 2067 90 182 317 Russia
196 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 34 73 Sweden
197 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 30 70 Russia
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
200 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
201 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 8 47 Russia
202 Pellikka Marko 2061 4 10 45 Finland
203 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 26 58 124 Russia
205 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2056 13 28 57 Japan
207 Rybka Ales 2055 6 35 71 Czech Republic
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 7 12 Russia
209 Semyonov Vladimir 2051 45 79 138 Russia
210 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 15 23 Poland
211 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
212 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 4 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
214 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 22 51 113 Japan
215 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 8 44 Sweden
216 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
218 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 13 Russia
219 Lind Bjorn 2036 6 31 112 Sweden
220 Smirnov Evgeny 2035 19 46 101 Russia
221 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 0 8 38 Ukraine
222 Kryuchok Roman 2035 87 176 336 Russia
223 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
224 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 21 Russia
225 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
226 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
227 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
228 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
229 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
230 Haikonen Kari 2023 3 11 48 Finland
231 Ikonen Jussi 2022 9 33 114 Finland
232 Salnikova Nonna 2020 41 67 190 Russia
233 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2018 4 13 25 Japan
235 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 43 133 Sweden
236 Gross Anna 2015 0 7 34 Russia
237 Egorov Vitaly 2014 15 37 48 Russia
238 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 14 32 65 Japan
239 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
240 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 0 13 13 Russia
241 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
242 Sirategyan Karen 2009 46 70 158 Russia
243 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
244 Suzuki Junichiro 2009 4 4 13 Japan
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 25 34 49 Japan
246 Kubo Izumi 2005 15 42 90 Japan
247 Maruta Hiroki 2003 24 47 96 Japan
248 Väljataga Paul 2002 68 92 181 Estonia
249 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
250 Pajuste Renee 2000 70 80 131 Estonia
251 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
252 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995 15 39 59 Russia
253 Nekrasov Denis 1994 0 12 75 Russia
254 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
255 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 23 43 Czech Republic
256 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 18 44 73 Ukraine
257 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 0 9 Russia
258 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 0 9 Belarus
259 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
260 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 14 Estonia
261 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 80 Japan
262 Okatova Anna 1980 40 85 308 Russia
263 Berezin Roman 1979 24 60 159 Russia
264 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 4 China
265 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
266 Oblikas Mikk 1970 16 47 161 Estonia
267 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
268 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 28 63 100 Japan
269 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 10 40 64 Czech Republic
270 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 22 Russia
271 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 29 79 Japan
272 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1957 41 57 88 Russia
274 Miyazu Goichi 1952 6 9 27 Japan
275 Stradal Jan 1949 22 22 52 Czech Republic
276 Maximov Nikolay 1949 61 98 269 Russia
277 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
278 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 17 69 Sweden
279 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 5 25 Sweden
280 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 8 31 Poland
281 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
282 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
283 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
284 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1937 90 172 425 Russia
286 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
287 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
288 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1928 1 17 24 Chinese Taipei
289 Pestereva Maria 1922 78 150 388 Russia
290 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
291 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
292 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
293 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 31 Russia
294 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
295 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 37 63 126 Japan
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 19 33 83 Russia
297 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
298 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
299 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
300 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
301 Timmermann Alvar 1900 33 57 134 Estonia
302 Neuman Petr 1897 5 33 70 Czech Republic
303 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 0 13 Russia
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 50 Japan
305 Grishnin Stepan 1894 0 7 13 Russia
306 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
307 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
308 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
309 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
310 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 32 46 Poland
311 Serdyuk Andrey 1878 11 29 97 Russia
312 Hallkvist Joel 1878 3 6 62 Sweden
313 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
314 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
315 Tanji Hiroki 1869 13 21 33 Japan
316 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 7 31 78 Japan
317 Kon Akira 1865 19 21 21 Japan
318 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
319 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 8 39 Russia
320 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
321 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
322 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 15 78 Russia
323 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
324 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
325 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
326 Eggert Ester 1853 0 0 31 Estonia
327 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
328 Krcek Bretislav 1850 10 34 49 Czech Republic
329 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 46 128 Estonia
330 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 5 22 Russia
331 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 45 Russia
332 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
333 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
334 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
335 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 0 61 Russia
336 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
337 Merkulov Maxim 1835 51 106 214 Russia
338 Sobolev Pavel 1834 40 66 108 Russia
339 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 0 46 Russia
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 0 8 14 Ukraine
341 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
342 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
343 Hirono Masakazu 1822 11 11 11 Japan
344 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1821 62 121 304 Russia
345 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
346 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 21 39 163 Russia
347 Mirme Madli 1818 62 80 114 Estonia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1816 4 14 18 Russia
349 Tarasevich Stepan 1812 7 13 13 Russia
350 Sushko Yury 1809 0 0 13 Ukraine
351 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
352 Purk Tauri 1808 74 81 163 Estonia
353 Sjostedt Hans 1807 8 16 43 Sweden
354 Rippel Jan 1807 0 16 38 Czech Republic
355 Widman Linnea 1805 15 22 65 Sweden
356 Karlsson Irene 1803 14 20 88 Estonia
357 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
358 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
359 Oborina Anastasja 1792 70 131 203 Russia
360 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
361 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
362 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
363 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
364 Buszkowski Ludwik 1784 40 69 149 Russia
365 Hobemagi Martin 1783 69 78 91 Estonia
366 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
367 Jellve Emma 1770 14 34 67 Sweden
368 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
369 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
370 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 0 50 Russia
371 Gorohov Nikita 1759 29 56 93 Russia
372 Brencík Štefan 1757 6 14 24 Czech Republic
373 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
374 Salula Ain 1753 33 51 51 Estonia
375 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 10 25 67 Japan
376 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 0 11 Russia
377 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 18 40 Poland
378 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
379 Kolácek Michal 1738 0 24 28 Czech Republic
380 Reintal Chris 1736 0 0 19 Estonia
381 Karlsson Martin 1734 8 15 60 Sweden
382 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
383 Magdeev Igor 1730 16 16 16 Russia
384 Sulane Sander 1728 12 22 118 Estonia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1727 20 32 69 Sweden
386 Arefyev Andrey 1722 16 16 77 Russia
387 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 68 Estonia
388 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
389 Savrasov Ruslan 1710 63 132 217 Russia
390 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 0 33 Russia
391 Vunk Tiit 1694 40 40 40 Estonia
392 Nygards Daniel 1694 0 10 37 Sweden
393 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
394 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
395 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
396 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
397 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
398 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655 22 33 60 Russia
399 Sorokin Anton 1654 8 17 30 Russia
400 Sepman Siim 1646 0 0 31 Estonia
401 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 35 Russia
402 Kullamaa Mart 1637 12 12 30 Estonia
403 Gorohov Dmitry 1631 30 54 101 Russia
404 Litvinova Yulia 1631 75 140 184 Russia
405 Vondrácková Eva 1631 11 37 40 Czech Republic
406 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 6 24 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1620 16 16 93 Estonia
409 Kurdina Olga 1615 70 132 174 Russia
410 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
411 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1601 53 86 139 Russia
412 Molotova Anastasja 1601 64 119 143 Russia
413 Krjukov Gerli 1598 57 57 57 Estonia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1591 39 52 68 Russia
415 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 27 40 Estonia
416 Romanov Sergey 1573 43 103 222 Russia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1569 49 61 102 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 8 48 78 Russia
419 Nõmm Liina 1550 52 52 52 Estonia
420 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 0 17 36 Russia
421 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 11 23 34 Russia
422 Tänav Tõnis 1514 4 4 42 Estonia
423 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 26 59 Russia
424 Belous Polina 1484 21 43 58 Russia
425 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 16 62 Russia
426 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 8 33 Russia
427 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 16 26 Russia
428 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 3 31 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 28 44 75 Russia
430 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
431 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1387 35 51 75 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1377 12 34 46 Russia
434 Litvinova Alina 1313 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13662099838257 sec.