Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 123 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2567 0 16 110 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 101 238 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2552 80 110 247 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 21 50 115 Russia
9 Oll Aivo 2512 33 69 235 Estonia
10 Wu Di 2500 4 33 46 China
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
13 Oosumi Yuuki 2494 32 77 174 Japan
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2476 5 17 36 China
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
17 Yu Manjiang 2466 11 13 20 China
18 Soosõrv Ants 2462 80 94 227 Estonia
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 19 48 158 Japan
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 67 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Wu Hao 2421 0 8 33 China
25 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 10 China
26 Gu Wei 2412 13 19 27 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 40 Sweden
28 Savrasova Yulia 2411 45 88 240 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 5 China
31 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
32 Zhu Jianfeng 2393 7 9 35 China
33 Artemyev Sergey 2392 30 73 264 Russia
34 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 31 Japan
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2389 67 92 156 Russia
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 6 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2374 6 13 77 Japan
41 Kuga Akio 2374 2 2 12 Japan
42 Chen Wei 2360 0 6 15 China
43 Chen Ko-Han 2354 2 3 18 Chinese Taipei
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 37 68 166 Japan
45 Karlsson Stefan 2352 33 73 236 Sweden
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2348 40 62 185 Russia
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
48 Kawate Kozo 2345 10 14 33 Japan
49 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
50 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 23 Russia
51 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
52 Karasyov Maxim 2327 90 132 220 Russia
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2326 18 30 74 Japan
54 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2323 39 87 196 Japan
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Lin Huang-Yu 2320 1 20 25 Chinese Taipei
57 Purk Andry 2319 52 75 266 Estonia
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 9 Japan
59 Iio Yoshihiro 2317 29 80 178 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 9 14 92 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
62 Ono Takayuki 2310 39 70 186 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2304 14 14 17 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
66 Ge Chongyu 2297 4 7 22 China
67 Qiu Yunfei 2297 6 22 41 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 26 79 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Ge Lingfeng 2290 11 16 48 China
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2286 4 4 17 Japan
72 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 21 China
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
74 Salnikov Pavel 2280 61 118 254 Russia
75 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 8 15 China
76 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 7 Russia
77 Isobe Taizan 2277 30 60 124 Japan
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 8 Sweden
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 0 82 Russia
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
82 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
83 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
84 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
85 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239 55 55 83 Russia
86 Mitsumori Masao 2234 29 42 123 Japan
87 Laube Pavel 2234 28 61 99 Czech Republic
88 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
89 Fujii Naoki 2232 6 8 32 Japan
90 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
91 Miyoshi Takeo 2231 21 49 114 Japan
92 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 0 8 56 Finland
93 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 38 118 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2229 10 46 202 Estonia
95 Vershinin Pavel 2226 0 40 131 Russia
96 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
97 Volkov Sergey 2222 0 46 141 Russia
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2222 42 71 287 Russia
99 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 7 19 Russia
100 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
101 Andersson Tord 2214 6 40 134 Sweden
102 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
103 Lindberg Kristian 2208 11 29 50 Sweden
104 Ilu Timo 2208 91 110 267 Estonia
105 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
106 Balabhai Viktor 2207 77 129 292 Russia
107 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 15 Russia
108 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
109 Hata Masayuki 2202 24 30 55 Japan
110 Zubashenko Ivan 2201 22 30 93 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 22 52 101 Japan
112 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
113 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
114 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 6 55 Poland
115 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
116 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
117 Saito Koji 2187 10 10 19 Japan
118 Sorokina Oksana 2187 16 49 128 Russia
119 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
120 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
121 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
122 Serdyukov Egor 2181 54 136 311 Russia
123 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
124 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 21 98 Russia
125 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 0 9 18 Sweden
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
127 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
128 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
129 Nykl Ondrej 2162 27 55 89 Czech Republic
130 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 9 50 Russia
131 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2159 3 21 21 Chinese Taipei
132 Makarov Pavel 2159 37 52 113 Russia
133 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
134 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
135 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
136 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
137 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
138 Filinov Vladimir 2152 73 132 254 Russia
139 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 18 59 Poland
140 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
141 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
142 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 18 26 55 Japan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 74 135 388 Russia
144 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
145 Arevkov Maxim 2139 25 69 154 Russia
146 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
147 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
148 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
149 Carlsson Martin 2137 0 25 56 Sweden
150 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
151 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 0 26 61 Russia
152 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
153 Skuridin Alexey 2134 47 75 140 Russia
154 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
155 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
156 Miyagawa Junzo 2132 16 48 96 Japan
157 Zowadova Monika 2130 5 39 75 Czech Republic
158 Tamada Yoichi 2130 42 69 78 Japan
159 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
160 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 35 68 270 Russia
161 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
162 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 9 65 Russia
163 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2118 10 14 25 Japan
165 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
166 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
167 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
168 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
169 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
170 Iwano Fumio 2109 24 38 93 Japan
171 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
172 Merkulov Artyom 2106 99 184 326 Russia
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 3 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 33 130 Japan
175 Koiso Shigemasa 2100 12 19 40 Japan
176 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2097 46 60 132 Russia
177 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 20 67 Sweden
178 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
179 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
180 Metreveli Irina 2085 45 60 126 Russia
181 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 5 6 Chinese Taipei
182 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
183 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
184 Nakayama Tomoharu 2082 36 49 49 Japan
185 Zajk Michal 2074 15 29 31 Poland
186 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 0 12 113 Russia
187 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
188 Jonsson Peter 2071 37 88 211 Sweden
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
190 Eriksson Marcus 2069 35 80 177 Sweden
191 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 0 36 83 Russia
192 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 34 73 Sweden
193 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 30 70 Russia
194 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
195 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
196 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 8 47 Russia
197 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 10 14 25 Japan
198 Pellikka Marko 2061 4 10 45 Finland
199 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
200 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 26 58 124 Russia
201 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2056 13 28 57 Japan
203 Rybka Aleš 2055 6 35 71 Czech Republic
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 7 12 Russia
205 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 10 21 Japan
206 Semyonov Vladimir 2051 45 79 136 Russia
207 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 15 23 Poland
208 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
209 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 0 4 Russia
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
211 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 22 47 113 Japan
212 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 8 44 Sweden
213 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
214 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
215 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 13 Russia
216 Lind Bjorn 2036 6 31 112 Sweden
217 Smirnov Evgeny 2035 19 46 101 Russia
218 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 0 8 31 Ukraine
219 Kryuchok Roman 2035 87 169 336 Russia
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
221 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2032 8 12 17 Japan
222 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 21 Russia
223 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
224 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
225 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
226 Kubo Izumi 2026 20 42 95 Japan
227 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
228 Haikonen Kari 2023 3 11 48 Finland
229 Ikonen Jussi 2022 9 33 114 Finland
230 Salnikova Nonna 2020 41 67 190 Russia
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 2020 19 37 70 Japan
232 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2018 4 13 25 Japan
234 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 43 133 Sweden
235 Gross Anna 2015 0 7 34 Russia
236 Egorov Vitaly 2014 15 37 48 Russia
237 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
238 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 0 13 13 Russia
239 Sirategyan Karen 2009 46 70 158 Russia
240 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
241 Suzuki Junichiro 2009 4 4 13 Japan
242 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 25 34 49 Japan
243 Maruta Hiroki 2003 24 42 96 Japan
244 Väljataga Paul 2002 68 89 181 Estonia
245 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
246 Pajuste Renee 2000 70 77 131 Estonia
247 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
248 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995 15 39 59 Russia
249 Nekrasov Denis 1994 0 12 75 Russia
250 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
251 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 23 43 Czech Republic
252 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 18 44 65 Ukraine
253 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 0 9 Russia
254 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 0 9 Belarus
255 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
256 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 14 Estonia
257 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 80 Japan
258 Okatova Anna 1980 40 78 308 Russia
259 Berezin Roman 1979 24 60 159 Russia
260 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 4 China
261 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
262 Oblikas Mikk 1970 16 47 161 Estonia
263 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
264 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 28 59 100 Japan
265 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 10 40 64 Czech Republic
266 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 22 Russia
267 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 25 79 Japan
268 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1957 41 53 88 Russia
270 Miyazu Goichi 1952 6 9 27 Japan
271 Stradal Jan 1949 22 22 52 Czech Republic
272 Maximov Nikolay 1949 61 98 269 Russia
273 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 17 69 Sweden
275 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 5 25 Sweden
276 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 8 31 Poland
277 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
278 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
279 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1937 90 161 425 Russia
281 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
282 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
283 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1928 1 17 24 Chinese Taipei
284 Pestereva Maria 1922 78 150 388 Russia
285 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
286 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
287 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
288 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 28 Russia
289 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
290 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 37 63 126 Japan
291 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 19 33 83 Russia
292 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
293 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
294 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
295 Kon Akira 1902 24 26 26 Japan
296 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
297 Timmermann Alvar 1900 33 54 134 Estonia
298 Neuman Petr 1897 5 33 70 Czech Republic
299 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 0 8 Russia
300 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 45 Japan
301 Grishnin Stepan 1894 0 7 13 Russia
302 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
303 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
304 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 14 Russia
305 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
306 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 32 46 Poland
307 Serdyuk Andrey 1878 11 29 97 Russia
308 Hallkvist Joel 1878 3 6 62 Sweden
309 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
310 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
311 Tanji Hiroki 1869 13 21 33 Japan
312 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 7 31 78 Japan
313 Mirme Madli 1865 65 83 117 Estonia
314 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 9 Russia
315 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 8 39 Russia
316 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
317 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
318 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 15 78 Russia
319 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
320 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
321 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
322 Eggert Ester 1853 0 0 31 Estonia
323 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
324 Krcek Bretislav 1850 10 34 49 Czech Republic
325 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 46 128 Estonia
326 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 5 22 Russia
327 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 45 Russia
328 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
329 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
330 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
331 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 0 61 Russia
332 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
333 Merkulov Maxim 1835 51 102 214 Russia
334 Sobolev Pavel 1834 40 66 108 Russia
335 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 0 46 Russia
336 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 0 8 14 Ukraine
337 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
338 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
339 Hirono Masakazu 1822 11 11 11 Japan
340 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1821 62 117 304 Russia
341 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
342 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 21 39 163 Russia
343 Beshantsev Vasily 1816 4 14 18 Russia
344 Tarasevich Stepan 1812 7 13 13 Russia
345 Sushko Yury 1809 0 0 13 Ukraine
346 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
347 Sjostedt Hans 1807 8 16 43 Sweden
348 Rippel Jan 1807 0 16 38 Czech Republic
349 Widman Linnea 1805 15 22 65 Sweden
350 Karlsson Irene 1803 14 20 85 Estonia
351 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
352 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
353 Oborina Anastasja 1792 70 127 203 Russia
354 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
355 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
356 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
357 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
358 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784 40 69 149 Russia
359 Hõbemägi Martin 1783 69 78 91 Estonia
360 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
361 Jellve Emma 1770 14 34 67 Sweden
362 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
363 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
364 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 0 50 Russia
365 Purk Tauri 1761 77 81 166 Estonia
366 Gorohov Nikita 1759 29 56 93 Russia
367 Brencík Štefan 1757 6 14 24 Czech Republic
368 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
369 Salula Ain 1753 33 47 51 Estonia
370 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 10 25 67 Japan
371 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 0 11 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 18 40 Poland
373 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
374 Kolácek Michal 1738 0 24 28 Czech Republic
375 Reintal Chris 1736 0 0 19 Estonia
376 Karlsson Martin 1734 8 15 60 Sweden
377 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
378 Magdeev Igor 1730 16 16 16 Russia
379 Sulane Sander 1728 12 22 118 Estonia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1727 20 32 69 Sweden
381 Arefyev Andrey 1722 16 16 77 Russia
382 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 68 Estonia
383 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
384 Savrasov Ruslan 1710 63 132 217 Russia
385 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 0 33 Russia
386 Vunk Tiit 1694 40 40 40 Estonia
387 Nygards Daniel 1694 0 10 37 Sweden
388 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
390 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
391 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
392 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
393 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655 22 33 60 Russia
394 Sorokin Anton 1654 8 17 30 Russia
395 Sepman Siim 1646 0 0 31 Estonia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 35 Russia
397 Kullamaa Mart 1637 12 12 30 Estonia
398 Gorohov Dmitry 1631 30 54 101 Russia
399 Litvinova Yulia 1631 75 133 184 Russia
400 Vondrácková Eva 1631 11 37 40 Czech Republic
401 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 6 24 Estonia
402 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
403 Kolk Peeter 1620 16 16 93 Estonia
404 Kurdina Olga 1615 70 128 174 Russia
405 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
406 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1601 53 86 139 Russia
407 Molotova Anastasja 1601 64 119 143 Russia
408 Krjukov Gerli 1598 57 57 57 Estonia
409 Kurilova Svetlana 1591 39 48 68 Russia
410 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 23 40 Estonia
411 Romanov Sergey 1573 43 103 222 Russia
412 Tumanov Yuryi 1569 49 61 102 Russia
413 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 8 48 78 Russia
414 Nõmm Liina 1550 52 52 52 Estonia
415 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 0 17 36 Russia
416 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 11 23 34 Russia
417 Tänav Tõnis 1514 4 4 42 Estonia
418 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 26 59 Russia
419 Belous Polina 1484 21 36 58 Russia
420 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 16 62 Russia
421 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
422 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 26 Russia
423 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 3 31 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 28 44 75 Russia
425 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
426 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
427 Belkina Nadezhda 1387 35 50 75 Russia
428 Buyanova Galina 1377 12 26 46 Russia
429 Litvinova Alina 1313 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.11602306366 sec.