Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 22 22 123 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 23 32 78 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2544 56 106 243 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2541 80 110 247 Estonia
8 Oll Aivo 2531 28 69 235 Estonia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
10 Wu Di 2510 4 33 46 China
11 Oosumi Yuuki 2501 36 77 178 Japan
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
14 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
15 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 2 13 Korea
16 Cao Dong 2455 5 17 36 China
17 Tarannikov Yuriy 2444 24 24 57 Russia
18 Soosyrv Ants 2440 83 97 230 Estonia
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 22 51 161 Japan
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
21 Tamura Kazumasa 2433 29 54 87 Japan
22 Ooi Kozo 2431 0 0 3 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
25 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
26 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
27 Savrasova Yulia 2410 45 88 240 Russia
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 7 9 35 China
30 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 30 73 256 Russia
32 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 35 Japan
33 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
34 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 11 13 20 China
37 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 37 68 166 Japan
38 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
39 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 2 18 Chinese Taipei
40 Purk Andry 2361 52 75 266 Estonia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 67 92 156 Russia
43 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 38 87 195 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
46 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
47 Karasyov Maxim 2343 90 132 220 Russia
48 Karlsson Stefan 2342 36 76 239 Sweden
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2342 40 62 185 Russia
50 Gu Wei 2331 13 19 27 China
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 29 80 178 Japan
52 Isobe Taizan 2330 30 65 129 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2330 9 14 92 Japan
54 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
55 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
56 Ono Takayuki 2326 38 74 190 Japan
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 23 23 23 Russia
58 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
61 Qiu Yunfei 2314 6 22 41 China
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 2 14 Korea
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
65 Salnikov Pavel 2304 49 118 247 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Ge Lingfeng 2295 11 16 48 China
68 Ge Chongyu 2295 4 7 22 China
69 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 17 25 Chinese Taipei
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2290 11 14 17 Japan
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2288 20 32 85 Japan
72 Mitsumori Masao 2282 29 47 128 Japan
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2280 5 22 22 Poland
74 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 8 15 China
75 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
77 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
78 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
79 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
80 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
82 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
83 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 37 Japan
84 Kudomi Takahiro 2248 15 40 120 Japan
85 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
86 Xue Wenxi 2247 1 1 21 China
87 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
88 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2234 55 55 83 Russia
90 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
91 Andersson Tord 2232 9 43 137 Sweden
92 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
93 Hata Masayuki 2225 19 27 55 Japan
94 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 40 131 Russia
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 56 Finland
96 Laube Pavel 2220 28 61 99 Czech Republic
97 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 46 141 Russia
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 42 71 287 Russia
99 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 7 19 Russia
101 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
102 Ilu Timo 2204 86 110 267 Estonia
103 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
104 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 17 49 98 Japan
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
106 Fujii Naoki 2197 4 8 32 Japan
107 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
108 Balabhai Viktor 2195 65 129 284 Russia
109 Lents Johann 2195 10 46 202 Estonia
110 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
111 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
114 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
115 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
117 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
118 Sorokina Oksana 2178 16 49 128 Russia
119 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 21 98 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2174 54 136 311 Russia
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 6 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 19 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Filinov Vladimir 2164 61 132 249 Russia
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 6 55 Poland
127 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
128 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 29 50 Sweden
129 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
130 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
131 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 31 Russia
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 52 Japan
133 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 25 56 Sweden
134 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
135 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 30 87 Russia
136 Eybatov Nizami 2141 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
139 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 74 135 388 Russia
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 9 50 Russia
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
142 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
143 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
144 Nowak Pawel 2136 5 23 64 Poland
145 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 12 45 96 Japan
147 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
148 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
149 Skuridin Alexey 2131 47 75 140 Russia
150 Epifanov Dmitry 2129 0 26 61 Russia
151 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 69 148 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2122 23 42 97 Japan
153 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 65 Russia
154 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
155 Nagao Noriaki 2118 27 37 134 Japan
156 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
160 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
161 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
162 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
163 Makarov Pavel 2111 37 52 113 Russia
164 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
165 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 45 Finland
167 Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 35 68 270 Russia
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
169 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
170 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2100 0 0 12 Russia
171 Merkulov Artyom 2099 99 184 326 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 46 60 132 Russia
174 Tanno Yoshitaka 2093 14 18 38 Japan
175 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 31 49 49 Japan
176 Tamada Yoichi 2088 45 74 83 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
179 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
180 Metreveli Irina 2084 45 60 126 Russia
181 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 8 41 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 36 Japan
183 Nykl Ondrej 2077 27 55 89 Czech Republic
184 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 57 Japan
185 Zajk Michał 2073 15 29 31 Poland
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 20 67 Sweden
187 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
188 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 113 Russia
190 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
191 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 34 115 Sweden
192 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 30 70 Russia
193 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 36 83 Russia
195 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
196 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 45 79 136 Russia
199 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 47 113 Japan
200 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 7 12 Russia
201 Zowadova Monika 2049 5 39 75 Czech Republic
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
203 Asplund Bengt 2047 14 34 73 Sweden
204 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
205 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
206 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
207 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
208 Kubo Izumi 2042 15 42 95 Japan
209 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 5 10 Japan
210 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
211 Gross Anna 2034 0 7 34 Russia
212 Maruta Koji 2033 8 22 52 Japan
213 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
214 Jonsson Peter 2033 37 88 211 Sweden
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
216 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 21 Russia
217 Ozawa Tetsushi 2023 16 33 70 Japan
218 Väljataga Paul 2020 68 89 181 Estonia
219 Taiblin Yuriy 2020 10 17 21 Russia
220 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
221 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
222 Kryuchok Roman 2018 87 169 336 Russia
223 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
224 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
225 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
226 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
227 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 37 48 Russia
228 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 13 Russia
229 Sirategyan Karen 2006 46 70 158 Russia
230 Eriksson Marcus 2002 35 80 177 Sweden
231 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
232 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
233 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 159 Russia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
235 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 13 25 Japan
237 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 13 13 Russia
238 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
239 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 12 75 Russia
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
241 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
242 Hara Masao 1990 10 17 80 Japan
243 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 16 Poland
244 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 39 59 Russia
246 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
247 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 18 44 65 Ukraine
248 Shubin Alexander 1983 0 0 9 Russia
249 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
250 Skuridina Olga 1977 14 14 27 Russia
251 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
252 Sandstrom Richard 1966 22 43 133 Sweden
253 Okatova Anna 1964 40 78 308 Russia
254 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 22 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1963 5 5 25 Sweden
256 Salnikova Nonna 1963 29 67 183 Russia
257 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 114 Finland
258 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 25 79 Japan
259 Eged Igor 1961 11 23 42 Slovakia
260 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
261 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
263 Rybka Ales 1959 6 35 71 Czech Republic
264 Fujikawa Masaki 1957 27 63 104 Japan
265 Nemec Tomᚠ1954 10 40 64 Czech Republic
266 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
267 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 47 161 Estonia
268 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 16 Finland
269 Stradal Jan 1942 22 22 52 Czech Republic
270 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
272 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
273 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
274 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 23 43 Czech Republic
275 Kobzev Alexey 1930 3 3 3 Russia
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 41 53 88 Russia
277 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
278 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
279 Kato Yasuhiro 1918 36 67 130 Japan
280 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
281 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 48 Finland
282 Maximov Nikolay 1916 61 98 269 Russia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 6 33 83 Russia
284 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
285 Tanji Hiroki 1909 18 26 38 Japan
286 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
287 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
288 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
289 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
290 Krayeva Tatyana 1905 90 161 425 Russia
291 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
292 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
293 Timmermann Alvar 1897 31 54 134 Estonia
294 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 37 51 Poland
295 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
296 Pestereva Maria 1895 78 150 388 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 4 12 28 Russia
299 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
300 Kon Akira 1881 20 26 26 Japan
301 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
302 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
303 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 15 78 Russia
304 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
305 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
306 Arzumanov Sergey 1875 0 0 9 Russia
307 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
308 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
309 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
310 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 11 38 Poland
311 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 9 Russia
312 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 29 97 Russia
313 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 17 Ukraine
314 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
315 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 4 8 39 Russia
316 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
317 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
318 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
319 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
320 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
321 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
322 Lillemets Rauni 1853 32 46 128 Estonia
323 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
324 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
325 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
326 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 5 22 Russia
327 Mirme Madli 1845 65 83 117 Estonia
328 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
329 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
330 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
331 Suzuki Rin 1834 29 33 33 Japan
332 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
333 Merkulov Maxim 1830 51 102 214 Russia
334 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
335 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 13 36 Poland
336 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
337 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
338 Neuman Petr 1820 5 33 70 Czech Republic
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 28 69 149 Russia
340 Nyberg Bengt 1818 20 32 69 Sweden
341 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
342 Tarasevich Stepan 1812 7 13 13 Russia
343 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 21 39 163 Russia
344 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
345 Sobolev Pavel 1807 40 66 108 Russia
346 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
347 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
348 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
349 Hobemagi Martin 1793 65 78 91 Estonia
350 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
351 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 62 117 304 Russia
352 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
353 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
354 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
355 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
356 Purk Tauri 1781 75 81 166 Estonia
357 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
358 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
359 Oborina Anastasja 1772 70 127 203 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Krcek Bretislav 1768 10 34 49 Czech Republic
362 Salula Ain 1767 33 47 51 Estonia
363 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
364 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
365 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 85 Estonia
366 Rippel Jan 1762 0 16 38 Czech Republic
367 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
368 Gorohov Nikita 1758 29 56 93 Russia
369 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
370 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
371 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
372 Magdeev Igor 1721 16 16 16 Russia
373 Karlsson Martin 1720 8 15 60 Sweden
374 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 118 Estonia
375 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 68 Estonia
376 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
377 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 18 40 Poland
378 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
379 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 33 Russia
380 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
381 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
382 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 63 132 217 Russia
383 Jellve Emma 1696 14 34 67 Sweden
384 Arefyev Andrey 1688 4 16 77 Russia
385 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
386 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
387 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
388 Brencík Štefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
389 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
390 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 24 28 Czech Republic
391 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
392 Klooster Karin 1656 8 20 50 Estonia
393 Krjukov Gerli 1641 56 57 57 Estonia
394 Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 10 33 60 Russia
395 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 30 54 101 Russia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 35 Russia
397 Leesmann Sten 1635 6 6 24 Estonia
398 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
399 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
400 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
401 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
402 Kurilova Svetlana 1616 29 48 68 Russia
403 Virma Iisak 1616 12 12 24 Estonia
404 Litvinova Yulia 1612 75 133 184 Russia
405 Vondrácková Eva 1612 11 37 40 Czech Republic
406 Kurdina Olga 1607 70 128 174 Russia
407 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
408 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 93 Estonia
409 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 48 78 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1582 64 119 143 Russia
411 Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 0 23 34 Russia
412 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 53 86 139 Russia
413 Tumanov Yuryi 1563 49 61 102 Russia
414 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
415 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 23 40 Estonia
416 Nõmm Liina 1561 52 52 52 Estonia
417 Romanov Sergey 1554 43 103 222 Russia
418 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 26 59 Russia
419 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 17 36 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1468 21 36 58 Russia
421 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
422 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 16 16 62 Russia
423 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 26 Russia
424 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 3 31 Russia
425 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
426 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 28 44 75 Russia
427 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
428 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 35 50 75 Russia
429 Buyanova Galina 1373 12 26 46 Russia
430 Litvinova Alina 1282 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14388179779053 sec.