Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-07-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 22 22 120 Estonia
4 Li Yi 2621 10 11 11 China
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 23 32 75 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2544 56 106 243 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2541 80 110 237 Estonia
9 Oll Aivo 2531 28 69 231 Estonia
10 Tarannikov Yuriy 2526 32 40 73 Russia
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
12 Oosumi Yuuki 2514 39 77 181 Japan
13 Wu Di 2510 2 33 46 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2476 27 56 166 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 2 13 Korea
19 Tamura Kazumasa 2473 37 58 95 Japan
20 Cao Dong 2471 5 19 38 China
21 Soosyrv Ants 2441 78 98 220 Estonia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
23 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
24 Savrasova Yulia 2429 56 99 242 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 5 9 35 China
31 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2380 30 59 240 Russia
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 20 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 35 68 166 Japan
39 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
40 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 2 18 Chinese Taipei
41 Purk Andry 2361 52 75 247 Estonia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 60 85 156 Russia
44 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 38 87 193 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 14 19 China
48 Karasyov Maxim 2343 83 132 220 Russia
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 26 77 178 Japan
50 Isobe Taizan 2330 30 58 129 Japan
51 Koyama Jun 2330 5 14 92 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
53 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 15 23 23 Russia
55 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
56 Mitsumori Masao 2322 33 52 134 Japan
57 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
58 Gu Wei 2320 8 20 28 China
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
60 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2313 13 16 19 Japan
61 Salnikov Pavel 2312 59 110 248 Russia
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 2 14 Korea
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
65 Karlsson Stefan 2308 39 79 233 Sweden
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2296 1 9 16 China
68 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 23 42 China
69 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
70 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
71 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 17 25 Chinese Taipei
72 Nikonov Konstantin 2293 50 72 202 Russia
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2280 5 18 22 Poland
74 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
75 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 24 34 94 Japan
77 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
78 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
79 Kudomi Takahiro 2260 20 42 129 Japan
80 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
83 Ono Takayuki 2253 43 79 195 Japan
84 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
85 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 34 Japan
86 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
87 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 21 China
88 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
89 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
90 Yin Licheng 2232 0 3 5 China
91 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
92 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 33 122 Russia
93 Andersson Tord 2224 12 46 140 Sweden
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224 17 49 98 Japan
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 53 Finland
96 Laube Pavel 2220 28 61 99 Czech Republic
97 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 36 132 Russia
98 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 42 71 273 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2204 81 110 257 Estonia
102 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
103 Serdyukov Egor 2203 57 132 300 Russia
104 Duan Ran 2202 2 4 13 China
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
106 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
108 Filinov Vladimir 2192 71 125 244 Russia
109 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
110 Makarov Pavel 2189 42 56 115 Russia
111 Lents Johann 2189 13 49 186 Estonia
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
114 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
115 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
117 Hata Masayuki 2178 19 27 58 Japan
118 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 8 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2178 9 49 119 Russia
120 Fujii Naoki 2173 6 8 34 Japan
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 19 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 6 55 Poland
126 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
127 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
128 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 29 50 Sweden
129 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
130 Balabhai Viktor 2149 74 116 285 Russia
131 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 25 56 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 50 Japan
133 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 22 Russia
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 52 59 87 Russia
135 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
139 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9 9 34 Azerbaijan
140 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 74 135 373 Russia
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 9 50 Russia
142 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
143 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
144 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
145 Nowak Pawel 2136 5 23 64 Poland
146 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
147 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 9 45 96 Japan
148 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
149 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2131 41 75 125 Russia
151 Merkulov Artyom 2129 109 187 328 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2128 23 42 101 Japan
153 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 52 148 Russia
154 Golosov Viktor 2125 11 25 109 Russia
155 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 49 Russia
156 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 8 8 24 Ukraine
160 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
161 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 44 77 268 Russia
162 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
163 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
164 Shimoyama Takuma 2114 13 13 13 Japan
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
166 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 42 Finland
169 Nagao Noriaki 2105 27 41 135 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 42 60 132 Russia
174 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 26 49 49 Japan
175 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
176 Tamada Yoichi 2088 41 74 83 Japan
177 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
178 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
179 Metreveli Irina 2084 45 60 126 Russia
180 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
182 Nykl Ondrej 2077 27 55 89 Czech Republic
183 Jonsson Peter 2075 28 87 216 Sweden
184 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 55 Japan
185 Zajk Michal 2073 15 29 31 Poland
186 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 13 17 41 Japan
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 14 67 Sweden
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
190 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
191 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
192 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 100 Russia
193 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 34 115 Sweden
194 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 18 83 Russia
196 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
198 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
199 Kubo Izumi 2054 14 41 94 Japan
200 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 39 72 127 Russia
201 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 43 113 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
203 Zowadova Monika 2049 5 39 75 Czech Republic
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
205 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
206 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
209 Asplund Bengt 2042 6 40 79 Sweden
210 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 5 10 Japan
211 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
212 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 34 Russia
213 Maruta Koji 2033 8 18 52 Japan
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
216 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
217 Sirategyan Karen 2024 47 74 157 Russia
218 Ozawa Tetsushi 2023 16 33 70 Japan
219 Valjataga Paul 2020 63 89 181 Estonia
220 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
221 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
222 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
223 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
224 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
225 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
226 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 31 48 Russia
227 Salnikova Nonna 2007 39 62 182 Russia
228 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 4 Russia
229 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
230 Eriksson Marcus 2002 30 73 177 Sweden
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
232 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 152 Russia
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
234 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
235 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 13 13 Russia
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 11 25 Japan
237 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
239 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
240 Hara Masao 1990 6 13 80 Japan
241 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
242 Taiblin Yuriy 1985 16 16 27 Russia
243 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 38 50 Russia
245 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1984 27 63 108 Japan
247 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 18 37 65 Ukraine
248 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
249 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
250 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
251 Kryuchok Roman 1973 97 172 338 Russia
252 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
253 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 9 Russia
254 Sandstrom Richard 1966 12 43 133 Sweden
255 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 111 Finland
257 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 21 79 Japan
258 Eged Igor 1961 11 23 42 Slovakia
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
260 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
262 Rybka Ales 1959 6 35 70 Czech Republic
263 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
264 Nemec Tomas 1954 10 40 64 Czech Republic
265 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
266 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 47 152 Estonia
267 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
268 Stradal Jan 1942 22 22 52 Czech Republic
269 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
270 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
271 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
273 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 23 43 Czech Republic
274 Okatova Anna 1928 44 85 304 Russia
275 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 85 164 419 Russia
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 41 53 88 Russia
277 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 39 70 133 Japan
278 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
279 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
280 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
281 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
282 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 44 Finland
283 Maximov Nikolay 1916 61 98 257 Russia
284 Tarasevich Stepan 1914 16 26 26 Russia
285 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
286 Pestereva Maria 1908 83 163 390 Russia
287 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
288 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
289 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
290 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
291 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
292 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
293 Tanji Hiroki 1897 22 30 42 Japan
294 Timmermann Alvar 1897 31 54 125 Estonia
295 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 37 51 Poland
296 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 4 12 28 Russia
299 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
300 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
301 Kon Akira 1881 20 26 26 Japan
302 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
304 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
305 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 13 78 Russia
306 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
307 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
308 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
309 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
310 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
311 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 9 37 Poland
312 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 9 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 19 97 Russia
314 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
315 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
316 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
317 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
318 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
319 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
320 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
321 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
322 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
323 Lillemets Rauni 1853 32 46 118 Estonia
324 Makarov Sergey 1851 11 16 16 Russia
325 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
327 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 41 Russia
328 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
329 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
330 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
331 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
332 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 64 126 304 Russia
333 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
334 Merkulov Maxim 1830 51 102 211 Russia
335 Nyberg Bengt 1829 14 35 72 Sweden
336 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
337 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 13 35 Poland
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
339 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
340 Neuman Petr 1820 5 33 70 Czech Republic
341 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
342 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 21 39 148 Russia
343 Hobemagi Martin 1811 65 81 94 Estonia
344 Oborina Anastasja 1811 77 141 210 Russia
345 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
346 Sobolev Pavel 1807 40 66 108 Russia
347 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
348 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
349 Suzuki Rin 1799 33 37 37 Japan
350 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 5 Russia
351 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
352 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
353 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
354 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
355 Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 38 61 147 Russia
356 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
357 Purk Tauri 1781 71 81 166 Estonia
358 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
359 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Krcek Bretislav 1768 10 34 49 Czech Republic
362 Salula Ain 1767 29 47 51 Estonia
363 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
364 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
365 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 81 Estonia
366 Kachaev Denis 1762 18 18 18 Russia
367 Rippel Jan 1762 0 16 38 Czech Republic
368 Mirme Madli 1759 74 92 126 Estonia
369 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
370 Gorohov Nikita 1758 29 56 93 Russia
371 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
372 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
373 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
374 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 19 19 19 Russia
375 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
376 Magdeev Igor 1720 14 18 18 Russia
377 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
378 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 102 Estonia
379 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 61 Estonia
380 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
381 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 16 40 Poland
382 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
383 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
384 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
385 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 63 125 217 Russia
387 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
388 Jellve Emma 1687 16 29 69 Sweden
389 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
390 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
391 Brencik Stefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
392 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
393 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 24 28 Czech Republic
394 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
395 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
396 Krjukov Gerli 1659 64 65 65 Estonia
397 Klooster Karin 1656 8 20 50 Estonia
398 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 29 Russia
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 30 54 101 Russia
400 Leesmann Sten 1635 6 6 24 Estonia
401 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
402 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
403 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
404 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
405 Virma Iisak 1616 11 12 24 Estonia
406 Litvinova Yulia 1614 71 131 185 Russia
407 Vondrácková Eva 1612 11 37 40 Czech Republic
408 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 16 Russia
409 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 85 Estonia
410 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 62 100 152 Russia
411 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 42 78 Russia
412 Kurdina Olga 1589 78 135 187 Russia
413 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 38 57 77 Russia
414 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
415 Romanov Sergey 1561 47 107 216 Russia
416 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 23 40 Estonia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 51 63 101 Russia
418 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
419 Molotova Anastasja 1545 67 129 153 Russia
420 Nõmm Liina 1544 60 60 60 Estonia
421 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 20 59 Russia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 17 36 Russia
423 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
424 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 25 Russia
425 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 3 31 Russia
426 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 16 16 61 Russia
427 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1443 18 39 61 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 21 44 75 Russia
430 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
431 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 35 50 75 Russia
432 Lashko Kira 1376 28 31 33 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1373 10 26 46 Russia
434 Litvinova Alina 1281 12 29 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17081212997437 sec.