Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-08-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 14 22 120 Estonia
4 Li Yi 2615 11 12 12 China
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 18 32 72 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
7 Taimla Tunnet 2552 68 113 240 Estonia
8 Oll Aivo 2543 16 72 234 Estonia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2524 63 113 247 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
11 Wu Di 2514 3 34 47 China
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
13 Cao Dong 2493 12 26 45 China
14 Tarannikov Yuriy 2491 22 46 79 Russia
15 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2480 46 84 188 Japan
17 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2476 27 56 166 Japan
19 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
21 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
22 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
23 Soosyrv Ants 2418 78 95 223 Estonia
24 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
25 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
26 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
27 Savrasova Yulia 2410 54 91 242 Russia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2409 8 8 24 Chinese Taipei
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 5 9 35 China
31 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2380 21 59 240 Russia
33 Tamura Kazumasa 2379 43 64 101 Japan
34 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
35 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
36 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
37 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 20 China
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 30 68 163 Japan
40 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
41 Purk Andry 2361 38 75 247 Estonia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 60 85 156 Russia
44 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
46 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 14 19 China
47 Karasyov Maxim 2343 69 132 220 Russia
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 26 77 178 Japan
49 Isobe Taizan 2330 25 58 129 Japan
50 Koyama Jun 2330 0 14 92 Japan
51 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
52 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
55 Mitsumori Masao 2322 33 52 134 Japan
56 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
57 Gu Wei 2320 8 20 28 China
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
59 Ono Takayuki 2313 49 85 201 Japan
60 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2313 13 16 19 Japan
61 Salnikov Pavel 2312 50 110 248 Russia
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
63 Karlsson Stefan 2311 38 80 239 Sweden
64 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 14 Korea
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 23 42 China
68 Zhang Yifeng 2296 1 9 16 China
69 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
70 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
71 Nikonov Konstantin 2293 41 67 202 Russia
72 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2287 44 93 199 Japan
73 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
75 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 94 Japan
76 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
77 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
78 Kudomi Takahiro 2260 20 42 126 Japan
79 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
80 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
81 Lin Huang-Yu 2256 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
83 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
84 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 34 Japan
85 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
86 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 21 China
87 Yin Licheng 2245 7 10 12 China
88 Laube Pavel 2239 29 54 106 Czech Republic
89 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
90 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
91 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
92 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 33 122 Russia
93 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224 17 49 98 Japan
94 Nowakowski Maciej 2220 7 7 62 Poland
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 53 Finland
96 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 28 132 Russia
97 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 266 Russia
98 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
99 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
100 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 12 12 29 Poland
101 Ilu Timo 2204 76 94 257 Estonia
102 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
103 Serdyukov Egor 2203 39 113 300 Russia
104 Duan Ran 2201 2 4 13 China
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
106 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
108 Filinov Vladimir 2192 63 125 244 Russia
109 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
110 Makarov Pavel 2189 27 56 115 Russia
111 Lents Johann 2189 13 34 186 Estonia
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
114 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9 25 27 Chinese Taipei
115 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
116 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
117 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
118 Hata Masayuki 2178 19 27 58 Japan
119 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 8 Japan
120 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 40 119 Russia
121 Nykl Ondrej 2175 34 50 99 Czech Republic
122 Fujii Naoki 2173 6 8 34 Japan
123 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
124 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
125 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
126 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
127 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
128 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 25 50 Sweden
129 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
130 Balabhai Viktor 2149 58 116 285 Russia
131 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 18 56 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 50 Japan
133 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 22 Russia
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 37 59 87 Russia
135 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
139 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 48 127 366 Russia
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
142 Andersson Tord 2139 18 52 146 Sweden
143 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
144 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
145 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
146 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
147 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 9 45 96 Japan
148 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
149 Skuridin Alexey 2131 32 75 125 Russia
150 Nowak Pawel 2130 12 12 71 Poland
151 Merkulov Artyom 2129 83 180 328 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2128 23 42 101 Japan
153 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 52 148 Russia
154 Golosov Viktor 2125 11 25 109 Russia
155 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 49 Russia
156 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
160 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
161 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 26 63 261 Russia
162 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
163 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
164 Shimoyama Takuma 2114 13 13 13 Japan
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
166 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 42 Finland
169 Nagao Noriaki 2105 22 41 135 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
172 Jonsson Peter 2102 30 82 223 Sweden
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 23 27 Uzbekistan
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 42 60 132 Russia
175 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 26 49 49 Japan
176 Tamada Yoichi 2088 41 74 83 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
179 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
180 Metreveli Irina 2084 36 60 126 Russia
181 Nipoti Vladimír 2083 11 15 15 Czech Republic
182 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
184 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 55 Japan
185 Zajk Michal 2073 15 15 31 Poland
186 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 13 17 41 Japan
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 14 67 Sweden
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
190 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
191 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 100 Russia
192 Eged Igor 2067 16 34 53 Slovakia
193 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 28 115 Sweden
194 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 25 70 Russia
195 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 18 83 Russia
197 Pajuste Renee 2061 77 84 138 Estonia
198 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
200 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
201 Kubo Izumi 2054 14 41 94 Japan
202 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 25 72 127 Russia
203 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 43 113 Japan
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
206 Hu Xi 2047 7 7 7 China
207 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
208 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
209 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
210 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
211 Asplund Bengt 2042 6 35 79 Sweden
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 2042 18 35 72 Japan
213 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 5 10 Japan
214 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
215 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 34 Russia
216 Maruta Koji 2033 8 18 52 Japan
217 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
218 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
219 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
220 Sirategyan Karen 2024 34 74 157 Russia
221 Zowadova Monika 2023 12 46 87 Czech Republic
222 Väljataga Paul 2020 57 77 181 Estonia
223 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
224 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
226 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
227 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
228 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 31 48 Russia
229 Salnikova Nonna 2007 34 62 182 Russia
230 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 4 Russia
231 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
232 Eriksson Marcus 2002 18 68 177 Sweden
233 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
234 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 152 Russia
235 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
236 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 11 25 Japan
238 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
239 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
241 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
242 Hara Masao 1990 6 13 80 Japan
243 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
244 Taiblin Yuriy 1985 16 16 27 Russia
245 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
246 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 31 50 Russia
247 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1984 27 63 108 Japan
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 10 37 65 Ukraine
250 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
251 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
252 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
253 Kryuchok Roman 1973 79 164 330 Russia
254 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
255 Sandstrom Richard 1966 12 38 133 Sweden
256 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 9 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
258 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 111 Finland
259 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 21 79 Japan
260 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
261 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
263 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
264 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
265 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
266 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 33 152 Estonia
267 Stradal Jan 1942 16 22 52 Czech Republic
268 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
269 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
270 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
271 Nemec Tomáš 1937 10 31 69 Czech Republic
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
273 Yao Jinrui 1932 6 6 10 China
274 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 14 43 Czech Republic
275 Okatova Anna 1928 28 76 297 Russia
276 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 60 155 412 Russia
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 34 53 88 Russia
278 Rybka Ales 1922 4 33 72 Czech Republic
279 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 39 70 133 Japan
280 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
281 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
282 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
283 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
284 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 44 Finland
285 Maximov Nikolay 1916 46 91 250 Russia
286 Tarasevich Stepan 1913 16 26 26 Russia
287 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1908 66 149 383 Russia
289 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
290 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
291 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
292 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
293 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
294 Tanji Hiroki 1897 22 30 42 Japan
295 Timmermann Alvar 1897 26 42 125 Estonia
296 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 20 51 Poland
297 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
299 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 12 28 Russia
300 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
301 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
302 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
304 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
305 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 5 78 Russia
306 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
307 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
308 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
309 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
310 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
311 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 9 37 Poland
312 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 9 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 19 97 Russia
314 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
315 Kon Akira 1861 22 28 28 Japan
316 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
317 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
318 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
319 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
320 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
321 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
322 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
323 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
324 Lillemets Rauni 1853 26 46 118 Estonia
325 Makarov Sergey 1850 11 16 16 Russia
326 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
327 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 41 Russia
329 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
330 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
331 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
332 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
333 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 48 118 296 Russia
334 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
335 Merkulov Maxim 1830 36 94 211 Russia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1829 14 35 72 Sweden
337 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
338 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 9 35 Poland
339 Neuman Petr 1821 4 31 72 Czech Republic
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
341 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
342 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
343 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 14 39 148 Russia
344 Hobemagi Martin 1811 59 75 94 Estonia
345 Oborina Anastasja 1811 62 127 210 Russia
346 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
347 Sobolev Pavel 1807 31 66 108 Russia
348 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
349 Suzuki Rin 1799 33 37 37 Japan
350 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
351 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
352 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
353 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
354 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 5 Russia
355 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
356 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783 24 61 147 Russia
357 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
358 Purk Tauri 1781 66 79 166 Estonia
359 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
360 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
361 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
362 Krcek Bretislav 1770 9 30 53 Czech Republic
363 Salula Ain 1767 24 43 51 Estonia
364 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
365 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
366 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 80 Estonia
367 Rippel Jan 1762 0 10 38 Czech Republic
368 Kachaev Denis 1761 18 18 18 Russia
369 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
370 Gorohov Nikita 1758 20 56 93 Russia
371 Mirme Madli 1757 77 84 129 Estonia
372 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
373 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
374 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
375 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735 19 19 19 Russia
376 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
377 Magdeev Igor 1720 14 18 18 Russia
378 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
379 Jellve Emma 1718 22 35 75 Sweden
380 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 102 Estonia
381 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 61 Estonia
382 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
383 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 4 40 Poland
384 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
385 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
386 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
387 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 47 118 217 Russia
389 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
390 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
391 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
392 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
393 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
394 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 10 28 Czech Republic
395 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
397 Krjukov Gerli 1659 64 65 65 Estonia
398 Klooster Karin 1656 8 8 50 Estonia
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 21 54 101 Russia
400 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 29 Russia
401 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
402 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
403 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
404 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
405 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
406 Virma Iisak 1616 11 12 24 Estonia
407 Litvinova Yulia 1614 57 131 185 Russia
408 Vondrácková Eva 1612 6 25 40 Czech Republic
409 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 16 Russia
410 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 85 Estonia
411 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 47 85 152 Russia
412 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 32 78 Russia
413 Kurdina Olga 1589 62 127 187 Russia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 29 57 77 Russia
415 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
416 Romanov Sergey 1561 33 101 216 Russia
417 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 11 40 Estonia
418 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 46 63 101 Russia
419 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
420 Molotova Anastasja 1545 52 122 153 Russia
421 Nõmm Liina 1544 60 60 60 Estonia
422 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 12 59 Russia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
424 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
425 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 11 16 61 Russia
426 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 25 Russia
427 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 31 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
429 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
430 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 17 44 75 Russia
431 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 26 50 75 Russia
433 Lashko Kira 1373 26 31 33 Russia
434 Buyanova Galina 1373 6 20 46 Russia
435 Litvinova Alina 1281 8 29 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13992190361023 sec.