Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-10-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 36 55 68 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 58 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 22 115 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2625 19 32 72 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2614 54 113 245 Estonia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2598 32 50 119 Russia
7 Li Yi 2595 13 14 14 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 5 110 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2550 23 36 56 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 63 111 252 Japan
11 Wu Di 2499 16 27 59 China
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
13 Oll Aivo 2494 25 80 244 Estonia
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
15 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
17 Purk Andry 2462 32 82 250 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2448 28 45 175 Japan
19 Oosumi Yuuki 2443 59 81 209 Japan
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2440 30 54 79 Russia
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2438 7 10 36 China
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 59 Russia
23 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 0 21 28 Hungary
25 Soosyrv Ants 2420 56 97 225 Estonia
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 38 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Artemyev Sergey 2380 15 59 235 Russia
31 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
32 Savrasova Yulia 2379 50 82 248 Russia
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2378 27 60 178 Japan
34 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
35 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
36 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
37 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 19 China
39 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
41 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
42 Tamura Kazumasa 2347 57 79 113 Japan
43 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
44 Zhou Keding 2344 10 10 11 China
45 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 10 19 China
46 Koyama Jun 2343 6 20 95 Japan
47 Karasyov Maxim 2342 61 127 231 Russia
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2337 32 64 172 Japan
49 Isobe Taizan 2329 28 52 132 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
51 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
52 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
53 Kozhin Mikhail 2319 59 85 167 Russia
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2317 15 15 39 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2314 19 19 35 Chinese Taipei
57 Salnikov Pavel 2312 44 110 248 Russia
58 Karlsson Stefan 2311 26 62 234 Sweden
59 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 12 Korea
60 Gu Wei 2304 9 21 29 China
61 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
62 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 7 42 China
63 Yin Licheng 2296 16 19 21 China
64 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
65 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
66 Gardstrom Petter 2291 7 7 13 Sweden
67 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 15 27 74 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2284 3 10 18 China
69 Mitsumori Masao 2277 37 56 138 Japan
70 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
71 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 94 Japan
73 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
74 Ono Takayuki 2270 58 101 220 Japan
75 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 6 Japan
76 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
77 Nykl Ondrej 2258 27 60 113 Czech Republic
78 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
79 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 75 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
81 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 25 Japan
82 Kudomi Takahiro 2248 24 46 130 Japan
83 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
84 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 20 China
85 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2240 13 25 28 Japan
86 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
87 Lin Ting-Wei 2238 15 15 16 Chinese Taipei
88 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
89 Nikonov Konstantin 2228 49 75 203 Russia
90 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
91 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 33 113 Russia
92 Ilu Timo 2221 72 101 254 Estonia
93 Nowakowski Maciej 2220 7 7 62 Poland
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 47 Finland
95 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 28 126 Russia
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 258 Russia
97 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
98 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
99 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 12 12 29 Poland
100 Laube Pavel 2204 10 52 109 Czech Republic
101 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
102 Serdyukov Egor 2203 39 105 300 Russia
103 Duan Ran 2202 2 3 13 China
104 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 6 35 Armenia
105 Lents Johann 2197 18 49 185 Estonia
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2196 15 32 56 Japan
107 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
108 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 40 114 Japan
109 Filinov Vladimir 2192 57 125 244 Russia
110 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2192 57 98 211 Japan
111 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
112 Makarov Pavel 2189 27 56 108 Russia
113 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 3 6 18 Japan
114 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 10 Japan
115 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9 9 27 Chinese Taipei
116 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
117 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
119 Hata Masayuki 2178 11 27 58 Japan
120 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 2 Japan
121 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 28 119 Russia
122 Fujii Naoki 2173 6 8 34 Japan
123 Golosov Viktor 2173 20 25 110 Russia
124 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2170 26 42 98 Japan
126 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
128 Tamada Yoichi 2167 29 76 89 Japan
129 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
130 Nowak Pawel 2157 20 20 79 Poland
131 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 25 50 Sweden
132 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
133 Balabhai Viktor 2149 58 116 285 Russia
134 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 18 56 Sweden
135 Ses Pavel 2149 0 5 22 Russia
136 Mikhailov Alexander 2148 37 59 87 Russia
137 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
138 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
139 Nagao Noriaki 2141 25 39 126 Japan
140 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
141 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 39 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
144 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 19 127 363 Russia
145 Miyagawa Junzo 2139 15 30 102 Japan
146 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
147 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
148 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
149 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
150 Iwano Fumio 2135 27 44 101 Japan
151 Pajuste Renee 2135 80 98 152 Estonia
152 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2131 26 66 125 Russia
154 Merkulov Artyom 2129 55 180 328 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 52 148 Russia
156 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 45 Russia
157 Shimoyama Takuma 2119 17 17 17 Japan
158 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 8 Russia
159 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
161 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
162 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 26 63 259 Russia
163 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
164 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
165 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 11 Korea
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2109 9 15 19 Czech Republic
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Andersson Tord 2107 31 44 159 Sweden
169 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 10 42 Finland
170 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2105 14 20 31 Japan
171 Lind Bjorn 2104 14 33 120 Sweden
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 10 24 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 9 27 Uzbekistan
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 42 60 126 Russia
176 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 14 46 49 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Jonsson Peter 2087 31 67 230 Sweden
179 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
180 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
181 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
183 Valjataga Paul 2079 45 91 195 Estonia
184 Nikonova Natalya 2076 33 33 78 Russia
185 Metreveli Irina 2075 24 64 134 Russia
186 Zajk Michal 2073 0 15 31 Poland
187 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 7 17 38 Japan
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 67 Sweden
189 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 48 Japan
190 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
191 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 100 Russia
192 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 4 15 15 Poland
193 Eged Igor 2067 11 22 53 Slovakia
194 Hu Xi 2066 15 15 15 China
195 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2065 18 29 61 Japan
196 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
197 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 18 83 Russia
198 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 6 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 23 62 Japan
200 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
201 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 25 72 127 Russia
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
203 Kobayashi Koichi 2048 21 40 55 Japan
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 10 58 124 Russia
205 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
206 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
207 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
208 Asplund Bengt 2041 11 35 84 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 5 10 Japan
210 Kubo Izumi 2038 14 34 100 Japan
211 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
212 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 34 Russia
213 Zowadova Monika 2033 20 49 95 Czech Republic
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
216 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
217 Sirategyan Karen 2024 34 74 151 Russia
218 Maruta Koji 2021 12 22 56 Japan
219 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
220 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2017 24 50 120 Japan
221 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
222 Hara Masao 2008 9 16 83 Japan
223 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 31 48 Russia
224 Salnikova Nonna 2007 31 62 182 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 14 14 18 China
226 Eriksson Marcus 2002 8 47 177 Sweden
227 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
228 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Miyagawa Sou 2001 7 7 35 Japan
230 Berezin Roman 1999 24 51 152 Russia
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 17 32 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 4 25 Japan
235 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 2 4 13 Japan
236 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
237 Maruta Hiroki 1991 30 52 106 Japan
238 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
239 Taiblin Yuriy 1985 16 16 23 Russia
240 Majczyk Marcin 1985 5 20 28 Poland
241 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 31 50 Russia
242 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 10 Japan
243 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 10 37 65 Ukraine
244 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
245 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
246 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
247 Sandstrom Richard 1976 17 37 138 Sweden
248 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 22 39 76 Japan
249 Kryuchok Roman 1973 51 164 327 Russia
250 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
251 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1970 16 16 16 Japan
252 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1970 12 26 85 Japan
253 Tanji Hiroki 1969 26 38 50 Japan
254 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 9 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 17 107 Finland
257 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
258 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
259 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
260 Fujikawa Masaki 1952 33 65 114 Japan
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 12 Poland
262 Oblikas Mikk 1944 6 33 146 Estonia
263 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 22 52 Czech Republic
265 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 23 Japan
266 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 9 Estonia
267 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 12 Japan
268 Nemec Tomas 1937 5 25 69 Czech Republic
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 1 24 Chinese Taipei
270 Okatova Anna 1928 26 76 295 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 34 53 88 Russia
272 Rejsek Jan 1924 7 17 50 Czech Republic
273 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
275 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 11 38 Finland
278 Maximov Nikolay 1916 20 91 250 Russia
279 Tarasevich Stepan 1914 16 26 26 Russia
280 Kato Yasuhiro 1913 47 74 146 Japan
281 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
282 Rybka Ales 1910 8 35 76 Czech Republic
283 Pestereva Maria 1908 41 149 381 Russia
284 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
285 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 11 21 73 Sweden
286 Timmermann Alvar 1904 27 54 128 Estonia
287 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
288 Tada Ayako 1898 15 17 17 Japan
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 9 20 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 4 24 Russia
292 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
293 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 3 10 13 Japan
294 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
295 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 2 13 Finland
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 5 78 Russia
299 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 3 32 Japan
300 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
301 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 15 18 48 Japan
302 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 22 78 Japan
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 9 37 Poland
305 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 9 Russia
306 Kon Akira 1863 23 32 32 Japan
307 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 6 19 97 Russia
308 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
309 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
310 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
311 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 14 Russia
312 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 40 Russia
313 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
314 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
315 Lillemets Rauni 1851 11 43 122 Estonia
316 Makarov Sergey 1851 11 16 16 Russia
317 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 29 Estonia
318 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
319 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 35 Russia
320 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
321 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
322 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
323 Krayeva Tatyana 1841 39 159 418 Russia
324 Mirme Madli 1835 96 111 156 Estonia
325 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 46 114 293 Russia
326 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
327 Merkulov Maxim 1830 10 94 211 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1829 14 14 14 Japan
329 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 9 35 Poland
330 Neuman Petr 1821 4 27 71 Czech Republic
331 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 3 11 19 Japan
332 Purk Tauri 1816 63 85 172 Estonia
333 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
334 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 0 39 148 Russia
335 Oborina Anastasja 1811 46 127 210 Russia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1810 18 34 76 Sweden
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
338 Sobolev Pavel 1807 20 66 108 Russia
339 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
340 Widman Linnea 1802 7 22 65 Sweden
341 Suzuki Rin 1797 38 45 45 Japan
342 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 5 Russia
343 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
345 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
346 Yakovleva Alyona 1785 8 16 22 Ukraine
347 Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 24 61 147 Russia
348 Karlsson Irene 1782 9 21 82 Estonia
349 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
350 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
351 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
352 Hobemagi Martin 1771 62 90 109 Estonia
353 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 19 Estonia
354 Krcek Bretislav 1770 4 24 53 Czech Republic
355 Salula Ain 1767 12 43 51 Estonia
356 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
357 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
358 Kachaev Denis 1762 18 18 18 Russia
359 Rippel Jan 1762 0 5 37 Czech Republic
360 Gorohov Nikita 1758 7 56 93 Russia
361 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
362 Jellve Emma 1755 34 43 87 Sweden
363 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
364 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
365 Lisyutin Alexander 1736 19 19 19 Russia
366 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
367 Vunk Tiit 1720 35 46 46 Estonia
368 Magdeev Igor 1720 14 18 18 Russia
369 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
370 Matsuoka Teruo 1718 19 33 75 Japan
371 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 92 Estonia
372 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 59 Estonia
373 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 4 40 Poland
375 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
376 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
377 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 12 43 Sweden
378 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
379 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 27 118 217 Russia
380 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
381 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
382 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
383 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 5 28 Czech Republic
384 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
385 Brencik Stefan 1666 3 13 27 Czech Republic
386 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
387 Klooster Karin 1656 0 8 50 Estonia
388 Krjukov Gerli 1647 76 83 83 Estonia
389 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 29 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1641 9 17 27 Sweden
391 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 14 54 101 Russia
392 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
393 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
394 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
395 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
396 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
397 Litvinova Yulia 1614 31 131 185 Russia
398 Vondrácková Eva 1612 0 22 40 Czech Republic
399 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 16 Russia
400 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 30 85 152 Russia
401 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 31 78 Russia
402 Kurdina Olga 1589 47 127 187 Russia
403 Kelk Rainer 1583 18 32 38 Estonia
404 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 26 57 77 Russia
405 Kolk Peeter 1571 19 19 81 Estonia
406 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
407 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 101 216 Russia
408 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 11 40 Estonia
409 Nõmm Liina 1559 63 67 67 Estonia
410 Virma Iisak 1553 8 20 32 Estonia
411 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 46 63 101 Russia
412 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1545 30 122 153 Russia
414 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 12 59 Russia
415 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
416 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
417 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 25 Russia
418 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 31 Russia
419 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 6 16 61 Russia
420 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
422 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 14 44 75 Russia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
424 Belkina Nadezhda 1410 25 57 82 Russia
425 Lashko Kira 1376 26 31 33 Russia
426 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 20 46 Russia
427 Litvinova Alina 1281 5 27 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16772603988647 sec.