Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-11-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 36 55 68 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2712 9 22 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 22 110 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2617 21 34 74 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2614 45 106 240 Estonia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2598 32 50 119 Russia
7 Li Yi 2595 13 14 14 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 5 110 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2550 23 36 56 China
10 Wu Di 2499 16 26 59 China
11 Oll Aivo 2497 36 84 250 Estonia
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
14 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
15 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2474 60 115 256 Japan
17 Purk Andry 2462 32 82 245 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2448 28 45 175 Japan
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2440 30 54 79 Russia
20 Oosumi Yuuki 2438 59 81 213 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2438 7 10 36 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2435 56 108 236 Estonia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 59 Russia
24 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2424 0 21 28 Hungary
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 38 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2393 32 65 183 Japan
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 15 59 235 Russia
32 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Tamura Kazumasa 2371 62 81 118 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 3 6 34 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 19 China
40 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
41 Savrasova Yulia 2348 61 93 259 Russia
42 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
43 Zhou Keding 2344 10 10 11 China
44 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 10 19 China
45 Koyama Jun 2343 6 20 95 Japan
46 Kuga Akio 2343 5 5 13 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2339 69 95 177 Russia
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2337 28 64 172 Japan
49 Isobe Taizan 2329 24 48 132 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
51 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
52 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 5 8 Japan
53 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 5 9 Japan
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2317 15 15 39 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2314 19 19 35 Chinese Taipei
56 Salnikov Pavel 2312 44 110 248 Russia
57 Karlsson Stefan 2311 26 62 234 Sweden
58 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 12 Korea
59 Okumura Toyohiko 2309 5 10 15 Japan
60 Gu Wei 2304 9 21 29 China
61 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
62 Zhang Yifeng 2297 6 13 21 China
63 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 7 42 China
64 Yin Licheng 2296 16 19 21 China
65 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
66 Gardstrom Petter 2291 7 7 13 Sweden
67 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 15 27 74 Japan
68 Mitsumori Masao 2277 33 52 138 Japan
69 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 94 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 3 10 25 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 0 10 China
73 Ono Takayuki 2270 55 97 220 Japan
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2261 25 48 135 Japan
75 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 6 Japan
76 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
77 Nykl Ondrej 2258 27 60 113 Czech Republic
78 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
79 Karasyov Maxim 2254 71 137 241 Russia
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 75 Russia
81 Saito Syuichi 2251 0 4 7 Japan
82 Xue Wenxi 2250 2 3 22 China
83 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 3 25 Japan
84 Miyoshi Takeo 2249 21 43 118 Japan
85 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
86 Tamada Yoichi 2240 37 80 101 Japan
87 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2240 13 25 28 Japan
88 Ding Jiong 2239 2 8 13 China
89 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
90 Lin Ting-Wei 2238 15 15 16 Chinese Taipei
91 Nikonov Konstantin 2228 49 75 203 Russia
92 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
93 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 33 113 Russia
94 Ilu Timo 2221 63 101 249 Estonia
95 Nowakowski Maciej 2220 7 7 62 Poland
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 47 Finland
97 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 241 Russia
99 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
100 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 12 12 29 Poland
101 Laube Pavel 2204 10 52 109 Czech Republic
102 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 3 17 Japan
103 Filinov Vladimir 2202 67 135 254 Russia
104 Duan Ran 2202 2 3 13 China
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 6 35 Armenia
106 Volkov Sergey 2197 11 32 137 Russia
107 Fujii Naoki 2197 6 11 37 Japan
108 Lents Johann 2197 18 42 180 Estonia
109 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
110 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
111 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 10 Japan
112 Makarov Pavel 2185 38 67 119 Russia
113 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9 9 27 Chinese Taipei
114 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
115 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
117 Maruyama Yasushi 2182 13 32 57 Japan
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2180 31 43 103 Japan
119 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2180 59 100 217 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2178 11 27 58 Japan
121 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 2 Japan
122 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 28 119 Russia
123 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 37 74 258 Russia
124 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
125 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 5 11 23 Japan
126 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 4 4 9 Japan
128 Serdyukov Egor 2163 50 116 294 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2159 37 77 136 Russia
130 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
131 Nowak Pawel 2157 20 20 79 Poland
132 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
133 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 25 50 Sweden
134 Ses Pavel 2149 0 5 22 Russia
135 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 18 56 Sweden
136 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 37 59 87 Russia
137 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
138 Semyonov Vladimir 2147 36 83 138 Russia
139 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
140 Nagao Noriaki 2141 21 34 126 Japan
141 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
142 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 39 Japan
143 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
145 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 11 115 345 Russia
146 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
147 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
148 Balabhai Viktor 2138 69 127 296 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
150 Golosov Viktor 2136 31 36 121 Russia
151 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2135 24 44 101 Japan
153 Pajuste Renee 2135 69 91 152 Estonia
154 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2129 48 168 328 Russia
156 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 52 148 Russia
157 Miyagawa Junzo 2126 20 31 107 Japan
158 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 45 Russia
159 Shimoyama Takuma 2120 22 22 22 Japan
160 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 8 Russia
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
164 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
165 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2112 5 9 14 Japan
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2109 9 15 19 Czech Republic
169 Andersson Tord 2107 31 44 159 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 10 42 Finland
171 Lind Bjorn 2104 14 33 120 Sweden
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 10 24 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 9 27 Uzbekistan
175 Valjataga Paul 2090 44 87 200 Estonia
176 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 10 42 49 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Jonsson Peter 2087 31 67 230 Sweden
179 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
180 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
181 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 12 33 Japan
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 16 29 63 Japan
184 Zajk Michal 2073 0 15 31 Poland
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2072 16 22 33 Japan
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 67 Sweden
187 Berezin Roman 2071 33 60 161 Russia
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 48 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 82 Russia
191 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 4 15 15 Poland
192 Eged Igor 2067 11 22 53 Slovakia
193 Hu Xi 2066 15 15 15 China
194 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 18 83 Russia
196 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 6 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 5 14 62 Japan
198 Metreveli Irina 2057 35 75 145 Russia
199 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
200 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
201 Kobayashi Koichi 2048 19 40 55 Japan
202 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
203 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
204 Nikonova Natalya 2046 43 43 88 Russia
205 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 50 68 134 Russia
206 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2042 9 19 40 Japan
208 Asplund Bengt 2041 11 35 84 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 5 10 Japan
210 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 39 101 Russia
211 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 34 Russia
212 Zowadova Monika 2033 20 49 95 Czech Republic
213 Miyagawa Sou 2033 10 10 38 Japan
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
215 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032 25 41 60 Russia
216 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
217 Tarasevich Stepan 2024 27 37 37 Russia
218 Kubo Izumi 2024 19 39 105 Japan
219 Maruta Koji 2021 9 20 56 Japan
220 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
221 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2017 21 42 120 Japan
222 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
223 Hara Masao 2008 6 13 83 Japan
224 Maruta Hiroki 2008 31 54 111 Japan
225 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 31 48 Russia
226 Yao Jinrui 2004 14 14 18 China
227 Kryuchok Roman 2003 54 162 337 Russia
228 Eriksson Marcus 2002 8 47 177 Sweden
229 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
230 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 8 32 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 20 61 134 Russia
235 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
236 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1991 19 19 19 Japan
237 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
238 Majczyk Marcin 1985 5 20 28 Poland
239 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 10 Japan
240 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 10 37 65 Ukraine
241 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 4 7 28 Japan
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1981 9 12 19 Japan
244 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
245 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
246 Suzuki Junichiro 1976 4 6 15 Japan
247 Sandstrom Richard 1976 17 37 138 Sweden
248 Sirategyan Karen 1974 44 84 161 Russia
249 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
250 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1970 12 19 85 Japan
251 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 9 Russia
252 Taiblin Yuriy 1967 26 26 33 Russia
253 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
254 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 17 107 Finland
255 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
256 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
257 Ozawa Tetsushi 1955 27 40 81 Japan
258 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
259 Salnikova Nonna 1954 42 73 193 Russia
260 Fujikawa Masaki 1952 26 56 114 Japan
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 12 Poland
262 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 6 26 146 Estonia
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 22 52 Czech Republic
265 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 23 Japan
266 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 9 Estonia
267 Kato Yasuhiro 1938 53 81 155 Japan
268 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 12 Japan
269 Nemec Tomas 1937 5 25 69 Czech Republic
270 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 1 24 Chinese Taipei
271 Okatova Anna 1928 19 76 282 Russia
272 Tanji Hiroki 1927 28 39 55 Japan
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 34 53 88 Russia
274 Rejsek Jan 1924 7 17 50 Czech Republic
275 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
276 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
277 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
278 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 11 38 Finland
279 Maximov Nikolay 1916 20 91 241 Russia
280 Okuda Shingo 1913 6 6 27 Japan
281 Miyazu Goichi 1911 2 9 25 Japan
282 Rybka Ales 1910 8 35 76 Czech Republic
283 Pestereva Maria 1908 39 137 369 Russia
284 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
285 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 11 21 73 Sweden
286 Timmermann Alvar 1904 27 45 128 Estonia
287 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
288 Tada Ayako 1898 7 17 17 Japan
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 9 20 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 4 24 Russia
292 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
293 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 3 7 13 Japan
294 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
295 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 2 13 Finland
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 78 Russia
299 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 3 32 Japan
300 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
301 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 13 18 48 Japan
302 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 4 22 78 Japan
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 9 37 Poland
305 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 9 Russia
306 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 6 19 97 Russia
307 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
308 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
309 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
310 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 14 Russia
311 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
312 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 40 Russia
313 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
314 Lillemets Rauni 1851 11 43 122 Estonia
315 Makarov Sergey 1851 11 16 16 Russia
316 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 29 Estonia
317 Kon Akira 1847 27 36 36 Japan
318 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
319 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 35 Russia
320 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
321 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
322 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
323 Krayeva Tatyana 1841 37 147 407 Russia
324 Mirme Madli 1836 102 123 168 Estonia
325 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 46 102 293 Russia
326 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
327 Merkulov Maxim 1830 10 82 211 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1829 14 14 14 Japan
329 Purk Tauri 1825 68 95 184 Estonia
330 Sobolev Pavel 1823 29 75 117 Russia
331 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 9 35 Poland
332 Kachaev Denis 1822 28 28 28 Russia
333 Neuman Petr 1821 4 27 71 Czech Republic
334 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 3 8 19 Japan
335 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
336 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 0 39 139 Russia
337 Oborina Anastasja 1811 46 115 210 Russia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1810 18 34 76 Sweden
339 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
340 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
341 Widman Linnea 1802 7 22 65 Sweden
342 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 5 Russia
343 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
345 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
346 Suzuki Rin 1787 35 45 49 Japan
347 Yakovleva Alyona 1785 8 16 22 Ukraine
348 Karlsson Irene 1782 9 21 82 Estonia
349 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
350 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
351 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
352 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 19 Estonia
353 Krcek Bretislav 1770 4 24 53 Czech Republic
354 Salula Ain 1766 14 39 57 Estonia
355 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
356 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
357 Rippel Jan 1762 0 5 37 Czech Republic
358 Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 32 69 155 Russia
359 Gorohov Nikita 1758 7 56 93 Russia
360 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
361 Hobemagi Martin 1756 66 98 120 Estonia
362 Jellve Emma 1755 34 43 87 Sweden
363 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
364 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 19 19 19 Russia
365 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
366 Vunk Tiit 1720 35 46 46 Estonia
367 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
368 Matsuoka Teruo 1718 16 31 75 Japan
369 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 92 Estonia
370 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 59 Estonia
371 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 4 40 Poland
373 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 37 116 227 Russia
374 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 25 48 75 Russia
376 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
377 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
378 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 12 43 Sweden
379 Magdeev Igor 1690 22 26 26 Russia
380 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
381 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
382 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
383 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 5 28 Czech Republic
384 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
385 Brencik Stefan 1666 3 13 27 Czech Republic
386 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
387 Klooster Karin 1656 0 8 50 Estonia
388 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 29 Russia
389 Kurdina Olga 1643 57 125 197 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1641 9 17 27 Sweden
391 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
392 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
393 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
394 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
395 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
396 Krjukov Gerli 1624 75 89 89 Estonia
397 Litvinova Yulia 1614 29 119 185 Russia
398 Vondrácková Eva 1612 0 22 40 Czech Republic
399 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 16 Russia
400 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 22 62 109 Russia
401 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 27 85 152 Russia
402 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 20 78 Russia
403 Kelk Rainer 1583 15 32 38 Estonia
404 Kachaeva Ilona 1581 25 25 25 Russia
405 Kolk Peeter 1571 19 19 81 Estonia
406 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
407 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 89 216 Russia
408 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 11 40 Estonia
409 Nõmm Liina 1559 57 67 67 Estonia
410 Virma Iisak 1553 8 20 32 Estonia
411 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 46 63 101 Russia
412 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1545 30 110 153 Russia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1513 32 63 83 Russia
415 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 4 59 Russia
416 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
417 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
418 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 35 67 92 Russia
419 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 25 Russia
420 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 31 Russia
421 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 6 16 61 Russia
422 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
423 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 14 44 75 Russia
425 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
426 Lashko Kira 1420 35 40 42 Russia
427 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 20 46 Russia
428 Litvinova Alina 1281 5 27 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18316411972046 sec.