Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2010-10-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2714 30 66 98 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2683 26 31 71 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 74 Estonia
4 Taimla Tunnet 2633 30 80 229 Estonia
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 13 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 17 30 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2586 20 43 72 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 48 111 255 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 15 47 100 Russia
11 He Qifa 2507 20 22 24 China
12 Oosumi Yuuki 2498 37 96 211 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 14 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 8 24 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 12 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 6 6 20 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 17 36 80 Japan
22 Soosyrv Ants 2456 75 126 283 Estonia
23 Oll Aivo 2444 57 82 249 Estonia
24 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 42 69 196 Japan
25 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 33 Russia
26 Huang Jin-xian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
27 Karasyov Maxim 2429 51 112 255 Russia
28 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
29 Purk Andry 2425 19 51 202 Estonia
30 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 51 110 198 Russia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 21 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
34 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
35 Dai Xiaohan 2405 10 11 18 China
36 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 163 Japan
37 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396 26 56 80 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2392 15 17 17 Russia
39 Tamada Yoichi 2388 50 79 139 Japan
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 21 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 6 62 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 3 6 20 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 43 142 Japan
47 Savrasova Yulia 2355 43 93 237 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
49 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
50 Kuga Akio 2352 4 6 14 Japan
51 Huang Yufeng 2350 6 8 25 China
52 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 74 Japan
53 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
56 Zhou Keding 2336 1 11 12 China
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
58 Mano Yoshihisa 2332 14 14 14 Japan
59 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 45 102 140 Japan
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 6 11 China
61 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 178 Russia
64 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
65 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
66 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 3 8 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
68 Zhang Yifeng 2301 12 15 30 China
69 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
70 Kawano Takahisa 2286 15 18 18 Japan
71 Karlsson Stefan 2286 4 30 172 Sweden
72 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
73 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 8 44 China
74 Ge Lingfeng 2276 5 9 50 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 64 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 3 3 25 China
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2272 52 109 216 Japan
79 Mei Fan 2271 11 14 16 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2269 22 50 139 Japan
81 Xue Wenxi 2267 12 12 28 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2267 9 9 19 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2264 18 25 31 Sweden
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
85 Ono Takayuki 2256 35 93 206 Japan
86 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 4 Poland
87 Gu Wei 2254 9 18 36 China
88 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 105 Czech Republic
89 Kudomi Takahiro 2254 21 45 117 Japan
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 53 Russia
91 Nagao Noriaki 2250 36 61 138 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 7 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Salnikov Pavel 2245 48 92 248 Russia
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 29 55 123 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 2 2 13 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2225 52 101 223 Russia
103 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
104 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 11 11 China
105 Ilu Timo 2221 0 69 186 Estonia
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 35 Finland
107 Balabhai Viktor 2219 60 118 274 Russia
108 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 25 31 76 Russia
109 Andersson Tord 2216 16 47 135 Sweden
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 47 73 259 Russia
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
114 Maruyama Yasushi 2204 10 25 60 Japan
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 10 Japan
116 Duan Ran 2202 0 2 13 China
117 Filinov Vladimir 2201 63 120 277 Russia
118 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
119 Volkov Sergey 2197 11 11 98 Russia
120 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
121 Shimoyama Takuma 2193 20 37 37 Japan
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
123 Wang Yelin 2193 12 12 13 China
124 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 29 Sweden
125 Fujii Naoki 2190 9 15 39 Japan
126 Liang Dawei 2186 6 13 14 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Nakayama Tomoharu 2183 11 25 60 Japan
130 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
131 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 11 Korea
132 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 30 Japan
133 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 185 Russia
134 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 26 34 Russia
136 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
137 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 5 8 15 Japan
138 Mikhailov Alexander 2170 20 57 92 Russia
139 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 144 Estonia
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 4 4 9 Japan
141 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
142 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 15 54 Sweden
143 Merkulov Artyom 2161 46 101 344 Russia
144 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
145 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
146 Tarasevich Stepan 2152 52 68 78 Russia
147 Fukui Nobuhiro 2150 28 32 32 Japan
148 Mitsumori Masao 2149 20 57 126 Japan
149 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
151 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 18 Japan
152 Makarov Pavel 2140 52 79 144 Russia
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 27 Japan
154 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
155 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 19 267 Russia
157 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 5 Japan
158 Miyagawa Junzo 2136 25 40 105 Japan
159 Serdyukov Egor 2131 56 95 275 Russia
160 Metreveli Irina 2129 42 66 145 Russia
161 Valjataga Paul 2126 49 91 225 Estonia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 20 28 51 Japan
163 Skuridin Alexey 2121 17 43 123 Russia
164 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 30 Russia
165 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
166 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 0 3 3 Japan
167 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
169 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
170 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 11 Korea
171 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2111 12 30 62 Japan
172 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 30 132 Russia
173 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
174 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 28 Finland
175 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
176 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 13 Poland
177 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
178 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 10 20 62 Russia
181 Golosov Viktor 2092 30 50 124 Russia
182 Iwano Fumio 2091 14 41 102 Japan
183 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 24 88 Russia
187 Kubo Izumi 2078 23 37 100 Japan
188 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
189 Lind Bjorn 2077 14 28 103 Sweden
190 Semyonov Vladimir 2075 26 51 138 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 22 34 95 Japan
192 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
193 Zajk Michal 2073 0 0 31 Poland
194 Alexandrov Victor 2072 7 7 27 Russia
195 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
196 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 23 Japan
197 Kobayashi Koichi 2071 13 34 61 Japan
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
199 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 18 34 34 Japan
200 Asplund Bengt 2069 49 60 133 Sweden
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 56 Russia
202 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 4 15 Poland
203 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
204 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2063 16 32 39 Russia
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 83 Russia
207 Pajuste Renee 2056 21 96 168 Estonia
208 Hata Masayuki 2054 11 22 65 Japan
209 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2052 5 19 31 Japan
211 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
212 Berezin Roman 2048 14 38 133 Russia
213 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 15 Japan
215 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 34 Sweden
216 Miyoshi Takeo 2042 20 40 117 Japan
217 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
219 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
221 Sirategyan Karen 2032 49 83 167 Russia
222 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 15 15 24 Japan
223 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 16 58 126 Russia
224 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 14 53 Japan
225 Kato Yasuhiro 2020 51 98 183 Japan
226 Maruta Koji 2018 7 19 54 Japan
227 Miyagawa Sou 2016 12 19 34 Japan
228 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 73 311 Russia
229 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 14 Japan
230 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
231 Tada Ayako 2014 31 46 48 Japan
232 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 32 111 Japan
233 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 4 48 Russia
234 Nikonova Natalya 2006 27 60 95 Russia
235 Jonsson Peter 2005 49 80 242 Sweden
236 Eriksson Marcus 2004 15 23 166 Sweden
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 14 29 64 Russia
239 Tanno Yoshitaka 2003 6 13 37 Japan
240 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 15 20 27 Japan
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 27 Ukraine
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 4 32 Japan
244 Ozawa Tetsushi 1997 34 56 107 Japan
245 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
247 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
248 Sandstrom Richard 1991 8 25 101 Sweden
249 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 5 Poland
250 Majczyk Marcin 1985 0 5 28 Poland
251 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 19 69 Ukraine
252 Nekrasov Denis 1981 0 2 36 Russia
253 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 3 7 23 Japan
254 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 15 25 120 Russia
256 Hara Masao 1973 4 13 62 Japan
257 Maltell Tommy 1970 8 8 27 Sweden
258 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
260 Tanji Hiroki 1953 10 36 57 Japan
261 Kachaev Denis 1950 31 49 49 Russia
262 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 5 5 Poland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
264 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
265 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
266 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 3 Japan
267 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 6 Japan
268 Okatova Anna 1936 11 37 222 Russia
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
270 Timmermann Alvar 1933 14 41 115 Estonia
271 Salnikova Nonna 1926 44 75 172 Russia
272 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1922 22 24 32 Japan
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
275 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 45 99 Russia
277 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
278 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
279 Okuda Shingo 1913 4 6 21 Japan
280 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 10 26 Japan
281 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 64 Czech Republic
282 Maruta Hiroki 1908 28 58 122 Japan
283 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
284 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 0 11 73 Sweden
285 Fujikawa Masaki 1900 22 55 136 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 6 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 68 352 Russia
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 9 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Oborina Anastasja 1890 52 98 256 Russia
292 Shubin Alexander 1889 13 19 28 Russia
293 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
294 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
295 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884 10 12 35 Russia
296 Kryuchok Roman 1882 64 115 343 Russia
297 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 31 179 Russia
298 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
299 Skuridina Olga 1880 8 8 35 Russia
300 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
301 Mirme Madli 1878 45 138 201 Estonia
302 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 72 Russia
303 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 28 Japan
304 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
305 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
306 Serdyuk Andrey 1870 6 12 65 Russia
307 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 9 30 Poland
308 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 6 6 28 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
312 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 28 55 Japan
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 25 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
316 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
317 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 86 Estonia
318 Suzuki Rin 1850 24 62 69 Japan
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 28 Estonia
320 Hobemagi Martin 1847 76 134 185 Estonia
321 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 9 Russia
322 Matsuoka Teruo 1846 15 34 71 Japan
323 Makarov Sergey 1845 11 22 27 Russia
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 17 77 Japan
325 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
326 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
327 Jellve Emma 1837 34 68 121 Sweden
328 Kon Akira 1834 27 50 59 Japan
329 Sedov Andrey 1832 9 9 12 Russia
330 Salula Ain 1830 13 21 64 Estonia
331 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 10 168 Russia
332 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 76 256 Russia
333 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 10 26 73 Russia
334 Sobolev Pavel 1826 17 37 124 Russia
335 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 0 9 30 Poland
336 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
337 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
338 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
339 Purk Tauri 1812 33 93 182 Estonia
340 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 20 Japan
341 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 87 Russia
342 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
343 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
344 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 6 Sweden
345 Sjostedt Hans 1791 17 25 55 Sweden
346 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 16 68 Estonia
347 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
348 Mesila Villem 1784 21 21 21 Estonia
349 Kurdina Olga 1782 66 113 247 Russia
350 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 30 Russia
351 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
352 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
353 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
354 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
355 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
356 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
357 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 7 93 Russia
358 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
359 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 6 Estonia
360 Nyberg Bengt 1743 36 54 105 Sweden
361 Zelentsov Alexander 1740 11 11 11 Russia
362 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 23 23 Russia
363 Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 39 59 109 Russia
364 Krjukov Gerli 1730 26 99 109 Estonia
365 Karlsson Martin 1729 14 17 61 Sweden
366 Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 27 51 139 Russia
367 Vunk Tiit 1720 0 35 46 Estonia
368 Sulane Sander 1718 0 12 72 Estonia
369 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 35 Estonia
370 Levinson Bjorn 1711 9 14 14 Sweden
371 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 4 37 Poland
372 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 22 Russia
374 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
375 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 9 Russia
376 Magdeev Igor 1676 21 35 39 Russia
377 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
378 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
379 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
380 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
381 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 29 59 179 Russia
382 Fanell Jan 1651 15 19 19 Sweden
383 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
384 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
385 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
386 Lisyutin Alexander 1631 22 41 41 Russia
387 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 8 30 Russia
388 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 24 68 Russia
389 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 12 19 Estonia
390 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 55 82 264 Russia
391 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
392 Theimer Joachim 1620 41 50 68 Sweden
393 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 20 29 63 Russia
394 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 10 Russia
395 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
396 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 8 22 108 Russia
397 Lashko Kira 1602 37 63 70 Russia
398 Kachaeva Ilona 1596 20 38 38 Russia
399 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 30 Sweden
400 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 11 81 Russia
401 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 18 38 Estonia
402 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 19 69 Estonia
403 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 205 Russia
404 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 42 Estonia
405 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
406 Lillemaa Argo 1558 20 43 51 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
408 Litvinova Yulia 1547 30 61 209 Russia
409 Nõmm Liina 1541 4 64 71 Estonia
410 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 34 60 111 Russia
411 Tumanov Yuryi 1526 14 60 100 Russia
412 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 60 183 Russia
414 Vostryakov Alexey 1488 12 18 26 Russia
415 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 33 Russia
416 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
417 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 10 35 91 Russia
418 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 21 Russia
419 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
420 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 6 55 Russia
421 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 11 34 Russia
422 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 27 Russia
423 Belous Polina 1405 10 24 71 Russia
424 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 44 Russia
425 Novozhilova Olesya 1342 18 32 84 Russia
426 Litvinova Alina 1280 10 15 42 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17540788650513 sec.