Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2010-11-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2714 30 66 98 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2667 16 30 69 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 74 Estonia
4 Taimla Tunnet 2633 30 64 229 Estonia
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 13 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 17 30 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2586 20 43 72 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2540 43 108 254 Japan
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2527 34 98 217 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 15 47 100 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 17 22 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 14 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 8 24 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 12 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 6 6 16 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 15 36 80 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
23 Soosyrv Ants 2456 64 120 283 Estonia
24 Oll Aivo 2444 46 82 249 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 32 69 192 Japan
26 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 33 Russia
27 Huang Jinxian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
28 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
29 Karasyov Maxim 2426 52 112 266 Russia
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 51 202 Estonia
31 Dai Xiaohan 2418 14 15 22 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 41 99 198 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 21 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 155 Japan
38 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396 26 56 80 Russia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2392 15 17 17 Russia
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 17 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 6 58 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 20 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 12 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 39 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 93 237 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
50 Mano Yoshihisa 2354 10 17 17 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
52 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 68 Japan
54 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
57 Zhou Keding 2336 1 11 12 China
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 41 78 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 35 102 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 6 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 178 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 8 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
70 Kawano Takahisa 2286 15 18 18 Japan
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
72 Karlsson Stefan 2286 4 30 172 Sweden
73 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
74 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 8 44 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 61 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
79 Kudomi Takahiro 2271 16 45 117 Japan
80 Mei Fan 2271 11 14 16 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2267 0 9 19 Japan
82 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 50 134 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2264 18 25 31 Sweden
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
86 Nakayama Tomoharu 2257 15 25 64 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 9 18 36 China
88 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
89 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 53 Russia
90 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
91 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
92 Salnikov Pavel 2249 59 93 259 Russia
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 46 109 220 Japan
95 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 19 55 119 Japan
97 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
99 Ono Takayuki 2235 39 94 207 Japan
100 Nagao Noriaki 2234 40 61 140 Japan
101 Balabhai Viktor 2228 60 118 285 Russia
102 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
104 Nikonov Konstantin 2225 52 101 223 Russia
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 11 11 China
107 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 47 73 270 Russia
108 Ilu Timo 2221 0 63 186 Estonia
109 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 35 Finland
110 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 25 31 76 Russia
111 Andersson Tord 2216 16 47 135 Sweden
112 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
113 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
115 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 2 13 China
118 Mitsumori Masao 2201 24 57 126 Japan
119 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
120 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
121 Filinov Vladimir 2195 64 120 288 Russia
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
123 Wang Yelin 2193 12 12 13 China
124 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 29 Sweden
125 Fujii Naoki 2190 6 12 39 Japan
126 Makarov Pavel 2188 52 79 155 Russia
127 Fukui Nobuhiro 2187 32 36 36 Japan
128 Liang Dawei 2186 6 13 14 China
129 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
130 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
131 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
132 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 11 Korea
133 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
134 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 185 Russia
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 11 24 60 Japan
136 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
137 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
138 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 15 34 Russia
139 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
140 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
141 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 144 Estonia
142 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 31 59 103 Russia
143 Miyagawa Junzo 2167 18 43 104 Japan
144 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 9 Japan
145 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
146 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 15 54 Sweden
147 Merkulov Artyom 2161 46 83 344 Russia
148 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
149 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
150 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 107 Russia
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2150 52 79 89 Russia
152 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
153 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
154 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 14 Japan
155 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
156 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
157 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
158 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 267 Russia
159 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 5 Japan
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 95 275 Russia
161 Valjataga Paul 2126 44 88 225 Estonia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 20 28 47 Japan
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 30 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 0 3 3 Japan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
168 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
169 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2113 14 30 63 Japan
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 30 132 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
173 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 28 Finland
174 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
175 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
176 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
177 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 10 20 62 Russia
180 Golosov Viktor 2092 19 50 124 Russia
181 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
184 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 14 88 Russia
185 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
186 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
187 Lind Bjorn 2077 14 28 103 Sweden
188 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 67 156 Russia
189 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
190 Zajk Michal 2073 0 0 31 Poland
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 37 95 Japan
192 Alexandrov Victor 2072 7 7 27 Russia
193 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
194 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 20 Japan
195 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
196 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
197 Asplund Bengt 2069 49 60 133 Sweden
198 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
199 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 56 Russia
200 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
201 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 42 104 Japan
202 Miyoshi Takeo 2067 14 39 116 Japan
203 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
204 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 83 Russia
205 Pajuste Renee 2056 21 90 168 Estonia
206 Kubo Izumi 2054 16 40 100 Japan
207 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
208 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2052 3 19 31 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Berezin Roman 2048 5 28 133 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 15 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 34 Sweden
214 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
215 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
216 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
217 Hata Masayuki 2033 14 25 64 Japan
218 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
219 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
220 Sirategyan Karen 2030 48 81 176 Russia
221 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 24 Japan
222 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 18 58 136 Russia
223 Tada Ayako 2022 35 42 52 Japan
224 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 35 64 Japan
226 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
227 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 311 Russia
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 10 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 29 108 Japan
231 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 4 48 Russia
232 Nikonova Natalya 2006 17 50 95 Russia
233 Jonsson Peter 2005 49 80 242 Sweden
234 Eriksson Marcus 2004 15 23 166 Sweden
235 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 4 20 64 Russia
237 Tanno Yoshitaka 2003 4 13 37 Japan
238 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
239 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 27 Ukraine
241 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
242 Ozawa Tetsushi 1997 29 54 107 Japan
243 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
244 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
245 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 46 97 186 Japan
246 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
247 Sandstrom Richard 1991 8 25 101 Sweden
248 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
249 Majczyk Marcin 1985 0 5 28 Poland
250 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
251 Nekrasov Denis 1981 0 2 36 Russia
252 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 23 Japan
253 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 145 Russia
254 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 5 15 120 Russia
256 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
257 Maltell Tommy 1970 8 8 27 Sweden
258 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
260 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
261 Kachaev Denis 1950 21 49 49 Russia
262 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
263 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
264 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
265 Salnikova Nonna 1943 41 73 180 Russia
266 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
267 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
268 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
269 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 222 Russia
270 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
271 Timmermann Alvar 1933 14 41 115 Estonia
272 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
273 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
274 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
275 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 34 99 Russia
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
278 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 57 124 Japan
279 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 52 137 Japan
280 Okuda Shingo 1913 0 4 21 Japan
281 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
282 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
283 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
284 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 0 11 73 Sweden
285 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 6 Japan
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 352 Russia
287 Kryuchok Roman 1899 62 108 351 Russia
288 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
292 Shubin Alexander 1889 13 19 28 Russia
293 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
294 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
295 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884 10 12 35 Russia
296 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 179 Russia
297 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
298 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 14 20 73 Russia
299 Skuridina Olga 1880 8 8 35 Russia
300 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
301 Mirme Madli 1878 33 135 201 Estonia
302 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 72 Russia
303 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
304 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
305 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
306 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
307 Oborina Anastasja 1867 59 105 263 Russia
308 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 6 6 28 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
312 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 26 55 Japan
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
315 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 25 Russia
316 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
317 Suzuki Rin 1852 24 59 73 Japan
318 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 86 Estonia
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 28 Estonia
320 Kon Akira 1848 26 51 62 Japan
321 Hobemagi Martin 1847 65 131 185 Estonia
322 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 9 Russia
323 Makarov Sergey 1845 11 22 27 Russia
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 14 77 Japan
325 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
326 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
327 Jellve Emma 1837 34 68 121 Sweden
328 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 133 Russia
329 Sedov Andrey 1832 9 9 12 Russia
330 Salula Ain 1830 7 21 64 Estonia
331 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 168 Russia
332 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 66 256 Russia
333 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 10 26 73 Russia
334 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 0 5 26 Poland
335 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
336 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
337 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
338 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 35 74 Japan
339 Purk Tauri 1812 21 89 182 Estonia
340 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
341 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 87 Russia
342 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
343 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 30 54 150 Russia
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
345 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 6 Sweden
346 Sjostedt Hans 1791 17 25 55 Sweden
347 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 16 68 Estonia
348 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
349 Mesila Villem 1784 21 21 21 Estonia
350 Kurdina Olga 1782 56 105 247 Russia
351 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 30 Russia
352 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
353 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
354 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
355 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
356 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
357 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
358 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 7 93 Russia
359 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
360 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 6 Estonia
361 Nyberg Bengt 1743 36 54 105 Sweden
362 Zelentsov Alexander 1740 8 11 11 Russia
363 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 23 23 Russia
364 Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 34 59 109 Russia
365 Krjukov Gerli 1730 20 95 109 Estonia
366 Karlsson Martin 1729 14 17 61 Sweden
367 Vunk Tiit 1720 0 35 46 Estonia
368 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 72 Estonia
369 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 35 Estonia
370 Levinson Bjorn 1711 9 14 14 Sweden
371 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
372 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 22 Russia
374 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
375 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 9 Russia
376 Magdeev Igor 1676 13 24 39 Russia
377 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
378 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
379 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
380 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
381 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 29 56 179 Russia
382 Fanell Jan 1651 15 19 19 Sweden
383 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
384 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
385 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
386 Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 22 41 41 Russia
387 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 8 30 Russia
388 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 24 68 Russia
389 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 19 Estonia
390 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 45 73 264 Russia
391 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
392 Theimer Joachim 1620 41 50 68 Sweden
393 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 20 29 63 Russia
394 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 10 Russia
395 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
396 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 22 108 Russia
397 Kachaeva Ilona 1596 13 38 38 Russia
398 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 30 Sweden
399 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 3 81 Russia
400 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 15 38 Estonia
401 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 69 Estonia
402 Lashko Kira 1567 35 70 77 Russia
403 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 205 Russia
404 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 42 Estonia
405 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
406 Lillemaa Argo 1558 20 39 51 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
408 Semyonov Oleg 1553 13 13 15 Russia
409 Litvinova Yulia 1547 30 52 209 Russia
410 Nõmm Liina 1541 4 61 71 Estonia
411 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 28 51 111 Russia
412 Tumanov Yuryi 1526 14 50 100 Russia
413 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
414 Vostryakov Alexey 1505 17 23 31 Russia
415 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 50 183 Russia
416 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 33 Russia
417 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
418 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 28 91 Russia
419 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 21 Russia
420 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
421 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 55 Russia
422 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 11 34 Russia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 27 Russia
424 Belous Polina 1405 10 24 71 Russia
425 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 44 Russia
426 Novozhilova Olesya 1342 18 32 84 Russia
427 Litvinova Alina 1266 16 21 48 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16713500022888 sec.