Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-01-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2731 32 63 105 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 71 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2612 45 105 223 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 62 233 Estonia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 22 38 69 Japan
6 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
7 Li Yi 2591 17 28 31 China
8 Cao Dong 2586 18 40 72 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 50 110 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 46 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 16 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 3 6 13 Japan
21 Soosyrv Ants 2464 54 111 292 Estonia
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 38 87 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
24 Oll Aivo 2450 36 86 245 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 28 65 187 Japan
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 31 66 90 Russia
27 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
28 Huang Jinxian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Karasyov Maxim 2426 44 103 255 Russia
31 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 181 Estonia
32 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 33 91 187 Russia
34 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
35 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
36 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
37 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
38 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 58 146 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 11 Japan
40 Mano Yoshihisa 2376 13 20 20 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 3 50 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 11 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 34 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 88 237 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
50 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
51 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
52 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 64 Japan
53 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
58 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 36 74 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 30 93 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Kawano Takahisa 2300 22 25 25 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
71 Nakayama Tomoharu 2292 20 20 69 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
74 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
75 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 54 115 227 Russia
76 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 7 44 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 46 134 Japan
84 Tanaka Shingo 2265 7 15 15 Japan
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 168 Sweden
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
88 Gu Wei 2254 9 17 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
90 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2252 46 104 215 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Balabhai Viktor 2247 60 115 285 Russia
96 Gardstrom Petter 2243 19 26 32 Sweden
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2235 34 89 203 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 35 57 140 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 30 Finland
108 Salnikov Pavel 2219 56 94 269 Russia
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 18 31 76 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 60 86 271 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
114 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 47 187 Estonia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
118 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
119 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
120 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
121 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
123 Wang Yelin 2193 11 12 13 China
124 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
125 Liang Dawei 2186 6 12 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
127 Mitsumori Masao 2184 29 58 131 Japan
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 10 Korea
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
131 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
132 Andersson Tord 2179 20 53 136 Sweden
133 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 168 Russia
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 8 21 60 Japan
135 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
136 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
138 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
139 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
140 Merkulov Artyom 2170 52 89 329 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 125 Estonia
142 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 26 59 103 Russia
143 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
144 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
145 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
146 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
147 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
148 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
151 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
152 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
153 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 251 Russia
154 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
155 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
156 Fukui Nobuhiro 2137 40 44 44 Japan
157 Makarov Pavel 2137 48 88 164 Russia
158 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 90 265 Russia
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
160 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
161 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
162 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
163 Valjataga Paul 2117 38 83 230 Estonia
164 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
165 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
167 Tarasevich Stepan 2114 48 87 97 Russia
168 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
169 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 24 Finland
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 21 64 138 Russia
175 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
176 Asplund Bengt 2097 52 71 144 Sweden
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Filinov Vladimir 2093 63 124 290 Russia
180 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Sandstrom Richard 2088 9 29 102 Sweden
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
184 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
185 Hata Masayuki 2080 18 29 66 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 86 Russia
187 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
188 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
189 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
190 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 64 156 Russia
191 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
192 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 33 95 Japan
194 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
195 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 17 Japan
196 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
197 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
198 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
199 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
200 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
201 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 39 104 Japan
202 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
203 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
204 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
205 Sirategyan Karen 2059 53 91 186 Russia
206 Pajuste Renee 2056 15 66 168 Estonia
207 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
209 Berezin Roman 2048 0 21 124 Russia
210 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
211 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
212 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
213 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 43 115 Japan
214 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
215 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
216 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2033 4 15 32 Japan
218 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
219 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
220 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
221 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 15 50 128 Russia
222 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
223 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
224 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 30 64 Japan
226 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
227 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 294 Russia
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 6 15 Korea
230 Jonsson Peter 2015 45 88 241 Sweden
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 32 53 105 Japan
232 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 26 108 Japan
233 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
234 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
235 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
237 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 56 91 Russia
238 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
239 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
240 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
242 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
243 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
244 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
245 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 46 87 186 Japan
246 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
247 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
249 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
251 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
252 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 118 Russia
253 Eriksson Marcus 1974 11 22 156 Sweden
254 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
255 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
256 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
257 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 40 Russia
258 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
259 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
260 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
261 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
262 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
263 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
264 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
265 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
266 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 205 Russia
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 7 75 Sweden
269 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
270 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
271 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 23 94 Russia
273 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
274 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
275 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 52 124 Japan
276 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 48 137 Japan
277 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
278 Maltell Tommy 1911 12 12 22 Sweden
279 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
280 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
281 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
282 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 179 Russia
283 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
284 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 336 Russia
286 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
287 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
288 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
289 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
290 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
291 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
292 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 165 Russia
293 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
294 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 35 Russia
295 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
296 Shubin Alexander 1876 15 27 36 Russia
297 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 66 Russia
298 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
299 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
300 Kryuchok Roman 1874 64 108 341 Russia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
302 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
303 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
304 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 28 33 Russia
305 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
306 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
307 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
308 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
309 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
310 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 22 53 Japan
311 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
312 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
313 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
314 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
315 Suzuki Rin 1852 24 56 73 Japan
316 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
317 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
318 Kon Akira 1847 27 51 66 Japan
319 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 39 119 Estonia
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 10 77 Japan
321 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
322 Hobemagi Martin 1841 61 133 202 Estonia
323 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
324 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 14 18 Japan
325 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 129 Russia
326 Jellve Emma 1833 43 77 130 Sweden
327 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
328 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 154 Russia
329 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 55 248 Russia
330 Mirme Madli 1829 22 124 205 Estonia
331 Mesila Villem 1828 34 34 34 Estonia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
333 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
334 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
335 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
336 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
337 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 32 74 Japan
338 Sjostedt Hans 1811 11 23 54 Sweden
339 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
340 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 80 Russia
341 Purk Tauri 1805 25 82 186 Estonia
342 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
343 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
345 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 56 Estonia
346 Oborina Anastasja 1787 56 100 264 Russia
347 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
348 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
349 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
350 Kurdina Olga 1772 53 97 254 Russia
351 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
352 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
353 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
354 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
355 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
356 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
357 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 2 82 Russia
358 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
359 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 79 114 Estonia
360 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
361 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 32 52 Estonia
362 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
363 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 63 Estonia
364 Nyberg Bengt 1715 34 56 111 Sweden
365 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 22 Estonia
366 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
367 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
368 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 11 Russia
369 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
370 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
371 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 26 41 Russia
372 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
373 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 21 43 51 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
379 Litvinova Yulia 1653 28 48 214 Russia
380 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
381 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
382 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
383 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 30 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 12 Estonia
387 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 36 55 259 Russia
388 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
389 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
391 Lillemaa Argo 1609 18 30 56 Estonia
392 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 4 Russia
393 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
394 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 17 100 Russia
395 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 22 48 178 Russia
396 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
397 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
398 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 78 Russia
399 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 12 38 Estonia
400 Semyonov Oleg 1572 15 17 19 Russia
401 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 60 Estonia
402 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 45 75 Estonia
403 Romanov Sergey 1564 11 24 196 Russia
404 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
405 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
406 Fedotov Denis 1558 8 14 18 Russia
407 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
408 Lashko Kira 1533 35 72 79 Russia
409 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
410 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 7 36 95 Russia
411 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
412 Molotova Anastasja 1501 21 40 180 Russia
413 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 19 25 33 Russia
414 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
415 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 28 Russia
416 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 84 Russia
417 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
418 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
419 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 50 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1453 5 17 72 Russia
421 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 6 34 Russia
422 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 26 Russia
423 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 85 Russia
425 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16834402084351 sec.