Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-01-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 37 68 110 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 71 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2646 50 110 223 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 62 233 Estonia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 22 38 64 Japan
6 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
7 Li Yi 2591 17 28 31 China
8 Cao Dong 2586 18 40 72 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 50 110 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 46 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 16 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 3 6 13 Japan
21 Soosyrv Ants 2464 54 111 292 Estonia
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 38 82 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
24 Oll Aivo 2450 36 86 245 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 28 65 187 Japan
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 31 66 90 Russia
27 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
28 Huang Jinxian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Karasyov Maxim 2426 44 103 255 Russia
31 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 175 Estonia
32 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 33 91 187 Russia
34 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
35 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
36 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
37 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
38 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 58 146 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 11 Japan
40 Mano Yoshihisa 2376 13 20 20 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 3 50 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 11 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 34 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 88 237 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
50 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
51 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
52 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
53 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
54 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
57 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2333 36 74 142 Japan
59 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 30 93 137 Japan
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
61 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
64 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 25 25 74 Japan
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 63 Japan
68 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
69 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
70 Kawano Takahisa 2300 22 25 25 Japan
71 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
74 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
75 Isobe Taizan 2282 30 50 138 Japan
76 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 54 115 227 Russia
77 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 7 44 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
79 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
80 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
81 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
82 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
83 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
84 Tanaka Shingo 2265 7 15 15 Japan
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 168 Sweden
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
88 Gu Wei 2254 9 17 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
90 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2254 50 108 219 Japan
91 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
92 Ono Takayuki 2252 38 93 203 Japan
93 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Balabhai Viktor 2247 60 115 285 Russia
97 Gardstrom Petter 2243 19 26 32 Sweden
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 35 57 140 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 30 Finland
108 Salnikov Pavel 2219 56 94 269 Russia
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 18 31 76 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 60 86 271 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
114 Ilu Timo 2207 7 40 187 Estonia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
116 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
117 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
119 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
120 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
121 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
122 Wang Yelin 2193 11 12 13 China
123 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
124 Liang Dawei 2186 6 12 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
127 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 10 Korea
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
129 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
130 Andersson Tord 2179 20 53 136 Sweden
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 168 Russia
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 8 21 60 Japan
133 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
134 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
135 Mitsumori Masao 2176 33 62 135 Japan
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
137 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
138 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
139 Merkulov Artyom 2170 52 89 329 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 125 Estonia
141 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 26 59 103 Russia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
144 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
145 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
146 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
147 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
148 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
149 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
150 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
151 Fukui Nobuhiro 2142 44 48 48 Japan
152 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 24 46 46 Japan
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 15 Japan
154 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
155 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 251 Russia
157 Makarov Pavel 2137 48 88 164 Russia
158 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 90 265 Russia
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
160 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
161 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
162 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
163 Valjataga Paul 2117 38 77 224 Estonia
164 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
165 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
167 Tarasevich Stepan 2114 48 87 97 Russia
168 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
169 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 24 Finland
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 21 64 138 Russia
175 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
176 Asplund Bengt 2097 52 71 144 Sweden
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Filinov Vladimir 2093 63 124 290 Russia
180 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Sandstrom Richard 2088 9 29 102 Sweden
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 28 36 94 Japan
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2080 18 29 66 Japan
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 86 Russia
188 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
189 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
191 Iwano Fumio 2077 22 43 105 Japan
192 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 64 156 Russia
193 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
194 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
195 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
196 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 14 Japan
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
199 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
202 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
203 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
204 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
205 Sirategyan Karen 2059 53 91 186 Russia
206 Pajuste Renee 2056 15 61 164 Estonia
207 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
209 Berezin Roman 2048 0 21 124 Russia
210 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
211 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 35 56 105 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
214 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 43 115 Japan
215 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
216 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
217 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
218 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
219 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
220 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
221 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 15 50 128 Russia
222 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
223 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
224 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 49 Japan
225 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
226 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 286 Russia
227 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
228 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 6 15 Korea
229 Jonsson Peter 2015 45 88 241 Sweden
230 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
231 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
232 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
233 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
234 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2003 8 19 36 Japan
235 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 56 91 Russia
236 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
237 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
238 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
240 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
241 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
242 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
243 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
244 Kato Yasuhiro 1992 49 90 185 Japan
245 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
246 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
248 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
249 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
250 Kobayashi Koichi 1976 20 34 64 Japan
251 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 118 Russia
252 Eriksson Marcus 1974 11 22 156 Sweden
253 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 59 Japan
254 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 12 30 112 Japan
255 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
256 Maruta Hiroki 1961 30 56 124 Japan
257 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
258 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 40 Russia
259 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
260 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
262 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 119 Estonia
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
265 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 205 Russia
266 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 30 52 141 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 7 75 Sweden
269 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
270 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
271 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 23 94 Russia
273 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
274 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
275 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
276 Maltell Tommy 1911 12 12 22 Sweden
277 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
279 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
280 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 179 Russia
281 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
282 Suzuki Rin 1901 28 60 77 Japan
283 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
284 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 336 Russia
285 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
286 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
287 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
288 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
289 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
290 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
291 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 157 Russia
292 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
293 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 35 Russia
294 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
295 Shubin Alexander 1876 15 27 36 Russia
296 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 17 26 57 Japan
297 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 66 Russia
298 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 19 Japan
299 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
300 Kryuchok Roman 1874 64 108 333 Russia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
302 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
303 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
304 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 28 33 Russia
305 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
306 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
307 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
308 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
309 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
310 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
311 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
312 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
313 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
314 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
315 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
316 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 33 113 Estonia
317 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
318 Hobemagi Martin 1841 61 128 202 Estonia
319 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
320 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 14 18 Japan
321 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 129 Russia
322 Jellve Emma 1833 43 77 130 Sweden
323 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
324 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
325 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 55 240 Russia
326 Mirme Madli 1829 22 118 205 Estonia
327 Mesila Villem 1828 34 34 34 Estonia
328 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
329 Kon Akira 1826 31 55 70 Japan
330 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
331 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 14 14 78 Japan
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
333 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
334 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
335 Sjostedt Hans 1811 11 23 54 Sweden
336 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 23 36 75 Japan
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
338 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 72 Russia
339 Purk Tauri 1805 25 75 183 Estonia
340 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
341 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
342 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
343 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 56 Estonia
344 Oborina Anastasja 1787 56 100 256 Russia
345 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
346 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
348 Kurdina Olga 1772 53 97 254 Russia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
350 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
351 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
352 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
353 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
354 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 2 82 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 74 114 Estonia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 27 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 59 Estonia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1715 34 56 111 Sweden
363 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
364 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
365 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
366 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 11 Russia
367 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
368 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
369 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 26 41 Russia
370 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
371 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 21 43 51 Russia
372 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
373 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
374 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
375 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
376 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
377 Litvinova Yulia 1653 28 48 214 Russia
378 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
379 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
380 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 19 Estonia
381 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
382 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 30 Russia
383 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
384 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 12 Estonia
385 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 36 55 251 Russia
386 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
387 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
388 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
389 Lillemaa Argo 1609 18 25 56 Estonia
390 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
391 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 17 100 Russia
392 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 22 48 178 Russia
393 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
394 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
395 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 78 Russia
396 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 12 38 Estonia
397 Semyonov Oleg 1572 15 17 19 Russia
398 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 56 Estonia
399 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 41 75 Estonia
400 Romanov Sergey 1564 11 24 188 Russia
401 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
402 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
403 Fedotov Denis 1558 8 14 18 Russia
404 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 23 Estonia
405 Lashko Kira 1533 35 72 79 Russia
406 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
407 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 7 36 95 Russia
408 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1501 21 40 180 Russia
410 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 19 25 33 Russia
411 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
412 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 28 Russia
413 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 84 Russia
414 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
415 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
416 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 50 Russia
417 Belous Polina 1453 5 17 72 Russia
418 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 6 34 Russia
419 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 26 Russia
420 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
421 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 85 Russia
422 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15548396110535 sec.