Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 29 64 110 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2661 52 107 225 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 64 Estonia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 19 36 61 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 15 28 31 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2582 32 61 237 Estonia
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 51 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2556 18 42 74 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 44 106 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 31 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 12 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Oll Aivo 2476 42 92 244 Estonia
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 38 82 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jin-xian 2457 12 21 23 Hong Kong, China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2457 52 117 291 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 24 66 90 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2423 22 64 189 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 71 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 30 58 146 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 47 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
42 Tamada Yoichi 2368 34 78 147 Japan
43 Lin Huang-Yu 2363 9 24 47 Chinese Taipei
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 3 30 134 Japan
47 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 78 210 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 6 China
49 Karasyov Maxim 2354 43 96 247 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 18 China
52 Artemyev Sergey 2349 21 36 165 Russia
53 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
54 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
57 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 25 90 137 Japan
58 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
59 Kawano Takahisa 2329 24 27 27 Japan
60 Mano Yoshihisa 2328 16 23 23 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Chen Ko-Han 2323 13 32 33 Chinese Taipei
64 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 25 25 74 Japan
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 60 Japan
68 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
69 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
70 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2308 47 110 223 Japan
71 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
74 Isobe Taizan 2282 25 50 138 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 5 23 38 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
79 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
80 Xi Zhenyang 2270 13 17 17 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 10 47 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 159 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 11 15 31 China
86 Nikonov Konstantin 2259 47 115 227 Russia
87 Gu Wei 2254 3 16 36 China
88 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
89 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 33 58 111 Russia
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
91 Ono Takayuki 2252 33 93 199 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 6 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Epifanov Dmitry 2248 17 45 90 Russia
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Tanaka Shingo 2236 9 14 17 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2234 30 57 136 Japan
102 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 63 Russia
104 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
105 Gardstrom Petter 2221 24 31 37 Sweden
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 24 Finland
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
109 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 172 Russia
110 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
111 Ilu Timo 2207 7 34 180 Estonia
112 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 17 17 Chinese Taipei
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
115 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
116 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
117 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
119 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 4 12 13 China
122 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
123 Sumarokov Evgeny 2188 60 101 274 Russia
124 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
127 Balabhai Viktor 2183 60 115 300 Russia
128 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
129 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
130 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 20 141 Russia
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 6 21 60 Japan
133 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
134 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 128 Russia
135 Mitsumori Masao 2176 28 62 135 Japan
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
137 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
138 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
139 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
140 Andersson Tord 2171 25 58 138 Sweden
141 Lents Johann 2169 13 35 125 Estonia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
144 Filinov Vladimir 2164 63 120 290 Russia
145 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
146 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
147 Arai Kazumi 2156 19 24 24 Japan
148 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
149 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
150 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
151 Merkulov Artyom 2145 57 93 333 Russia
152 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 19 46 46 Japan
153 Asplund Bengt 2141 49 76 149 Sweden
154 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
155 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
156 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
157 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 224 Russia
158 Fukui Nobuhiro 2135 47 51 51 Japan
159 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 19 63 253 Russia
161 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2129 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
163 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 268 Russia
164 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
165 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
168 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
169 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 10 Korea
170 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
171 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
172 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 19 Finland
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 132 Russia
177 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Chen Wei-Han 2095 3 6 8 Chinese Taipei
181 Pajuste Renee 2090 21 63 170 Estonia
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 23 36 91 Japan
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
186 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
187 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 29 66 Japan
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 84 Russia
189 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
190 Iwano Fumio 2077 18 43 101 Japan
191 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
192 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
193 Valjataga Paul 2072 41 84 231 Estonia
194 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
195 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 11 Japan
196 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
197 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
198 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 34 107 Sweden
199 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 31 Russia
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
202 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
203 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
204 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 29 49 142 Russia
205 Eriksson Marcus 2061 20 31 165 Sweden
206 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
207 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
208 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Berezin Roman 2048 0 18 118 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 9 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
214 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 41 115 Japan
215 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
216 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
217 Miyagawa Sou 2036 10 23 34 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
219 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
221 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
222 Metreveli Irina 2030 41 78 170 Russia
223 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
224 Ozawa Tetsushi 2025 34 56 104 Japan
225 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
226 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 45 Japan
227 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
228 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 49 274 Russia
229 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
230 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 6 15 Korea
231 Jonsson Peter 2014 42 93 240 Sweden
232 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
233 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
234 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
235 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
236 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
237 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
238 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
239 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
241 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
242 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
243 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 17 36 68 Japan
244 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
245 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
246 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
247 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
249 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
251 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
252 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 116 Russia
253 Hara Masao 1973 0 10 55 Japan
254 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 30 108 Japan
255 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 81 Finland
256 Maruta Hiroki 1961 26 56 120 Japan
257 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1958 42 91 184 Japan
259 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
260 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 33 53 Japan
261 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
262 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 119 Estonia
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
265 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9 20 91 Russia
266 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 193 Russia
267 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 25 52 137 Japan
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
269 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
270 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
271 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
272 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
273 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 19 Finland
274 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
275 Maltell Tommy 1911 4 12 22 Sweden
276 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1911 12 16 84 Sweden
277 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
279 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
280 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 164 Russia
281 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 23 Japan
282 Suzuki Rin 1901 23 60 77 Japan
283 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
284 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 44 309 Russia
285 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 19 27 32 Japan
286 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
287 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
288 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
289 Hobemagi Martin 1889 60 133 209 Estonia
290 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
291 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
292 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 157 Russia
293 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
294 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 29 Russia
295 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
296 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 14 26 57 Japan
298 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
299 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 15 Japan
300 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
302 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
303 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
304 Kryuchok Roman 1868 53 111 348 Russia
305 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 25 33 Russia
306 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
307 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
308 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
309 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 11 Russia
310 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
311 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
312 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
313 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
314 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
315 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
316 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
317 Mesila Villem 1846 41 41 41 Estonia
318 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 33 107 Estonia
319 Kon Akira 1844 28 55 72 Japan
320 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
321 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
322 Jellve Emma 1838 48 82 135 Sweden
323 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 32 125 Russia
324 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
325 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
326 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 19 43 240 Russia
327 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 13 20 Japan
328 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
329 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
330 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 10 14 76 Japan
331 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 15 Japan
332 Sjostedt Hans 1819 20 32 63 Sweden
333 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
334 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
335 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 18 36 73 Japan
336 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
337 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 72 Russia
338 Purk Tauri 1805 17 70 183 Estonia
339 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
340 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
341 Oborina Anastasja 1797 59 102 270 Russia
342 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
343 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 52 Estonia
344 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 8 Russia
345 Mirme Madli 1784 21 116 212 Estonia
346 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
348 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
349 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
350 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
351 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
352 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
353 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
354 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
355 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
356 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 66 114 Estonia
357 Kurdina Olga 1737 54 109 266 Russia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 23 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 59 Estonia
362 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
363 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
364 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
365 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
366 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
367 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 21 56 Sweden
368 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
369 Litvinova Yulia 1691 37 57 223 Russia
370 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
371 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 21 43 51 Russia
372 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 36 62 192 Russia
373 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
374 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
375 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
376 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
377 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
378 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
379 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
380 Nyberg Bengt 1641 35 65 120 Sweden
381 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 19 Estonia
382 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
383 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
384 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
385 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
386 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
387 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
388 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
389 Lillemaa Argo 1609 18 25 56 Estonia
390 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
391 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 14 100 Russia
392 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 39 69 265 Russia
393 Lashko Kira 1593 51 88 95 Russia
394 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
396 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
397 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 9 38 Estonia
398 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 6 56 Estonia
399 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 32 75 Estonia
400 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 188 Russia
401 Semyonov Oleg 1562 21 23 25 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 36 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Fedotov Denis 1555 16 22 26 Russia
405 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 23 Estonia
406 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
407 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 7 24 95 Russia
408 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1501 21 40 180 Russia
410 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
411 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 28 Russia
412 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 82 Russia
413 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
414 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
415 Vostryakov Alexey 1460 26 32 40 Russia
416 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 50 Russia
417 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 6 34 Russia
418 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 16 24 27 Russia
419 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 26 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1398 11 23 78 Russia
421 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
422 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 85 Russia
423 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1696400642395 sec.