Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-04-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 23 58 110 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2657 51 107 225 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 64 Estonia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 24 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 15 28 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 51 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2556 17 42 71 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2551 35 62 241 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 43 105 262 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 31 105 Russia
12 Oll Aivo 2510 42 102 242 Estonia
13 He Qifa 2507 12 21 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
15 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 7 22 59 China
17 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 39 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 15 38 82 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jinxian 2457 11 21 23 Hong Kong, China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2449 51 118 295 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 24 66 90 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 37 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 21 64 189 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 71 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 12 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 30 China
36 Tamada Yoichi 2408 34 74 152 Japan
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 24 52 138 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
39 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 37 Japan
41 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
42 Lin Huang-Yu 2371 12 27 50 Chinese Taipei
43 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
46 Kawano Takahisa 2359 28 31 34 Japan
47 Kuga Akio 2359 4 8 18 Japan
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 12 35 139 Japan
49 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 78 210 Russia
50 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 4 China
51 Karasyov Maxim 2354 43 96 247 Russia
52 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 18 China
53 Artemyev Sergey 2349 21 36 155 Russia
54 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
55 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
56 Kise Katsumi 2335 14 14 14 Japan
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 68 Japan
58 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
59 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 19 84 137 Japan
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
61 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 21 25 74 Japan
64 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
65 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 49 Japan
66 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2313 48 109 232 Japan
68 Chen Ko-Han 2313 15 34 35 Chinese Taipei
69 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
70 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 50 China
72 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 23 50 116 Japan
73 Isobe Taizan 2282 19 44 128 Japan
74 Mano Yoshihisa 2282 20 31 31 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 21 38 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
79 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
80 Xi Zhenyang 2270 13 17 17 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 10 47 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 8 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 22 151 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 11 15 28 China
86 Nikonov Konstantin 2259 47 115 227 Russia
87 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 11 11 11 Japan
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2256 10 10 14 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 3 16 36 China
90 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
91 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 33 58 111 Russia
92 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
93 Ono Takayuki 2252 28 83 188 Japan
94 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
96 Epifanov Dmitry 2248 17 45 90 Russia
97 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 46 111 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 25 51 125 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 54 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
106 Sakashita Shoichi 2221 6 11 15 Japan
107 Gardstrom Petter 2221 20 31 37 Sweden
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 24 Finland
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
111 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 172 Russia
112 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
113 Ilu Timo 2207 7 17 180 Estonia
114 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 17 17 Chinese Taipei
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
116 Miyagawa Junzo 2202 26 51 111 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
118 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
119 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
120 Fujii Naoki 2198 3 13 38 Japan
121 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
124 Wang Yelin 2193 4 12 13 China
125 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 18 Sweden
126 Sumarokov Evgeny 2188 60 95 258 Russia
127 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
128 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
129 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
130 Balabhai Viktor 2183 60 115 288 Russia
131 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
132 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
133 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 20 126 Russia
134 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
135 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 128 Russia
136 Mitsumori Masao 2176 22 56 126 Japan
137 Andersson Tord 2174 25 56 134 Sweden
138 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
139 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
140 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
141 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
142 Lents Johann 2169 7 35 120 Estonia
143 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
144 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
145 Filinov Vladimir 2164 63 120 279 Russia
146 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
147 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
148 Arai Kazumi 2156 9 24 24 Japan
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2151 6 22 63 Japan
150 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 39 Sweden
152 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
153 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 42 46 Japan
154 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
155 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 209 Russia
156 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
157 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
158 Fukui Nobuhiro 2135 32 51 51 Japan
159 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
160 Merkulov Artyom 2131 57 95 335 Russia
161 Serdyukov Egor 2131 11 59 244 Russia
162 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 257 Russia
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
167 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
168 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
170 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 121 Russia
171 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
172 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 19 Finland
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 132 Russia
177 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 30 99 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 22 31 53 Japan
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 19 35 85 Japan
183 Asplund Bengt 2086 45 80 146 Sweden
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
186 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
187 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 29 66 Japan
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 78 Russia
189 Iwano Fumio 2077 11 34 101 Japan
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 32 59 110 Japan
191 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
192 Chen Wei-Han 2073 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Valjataga Paul 2072 30 75 222 Estonia
194 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 40 Sweden
195 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
196 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 25 34 Japan
197 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 99 Sweden
198 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
199 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
200 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
201 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
202 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
203 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 29 49 142 Russia
204 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 31 157 Sweden
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
206 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
207 Pajuste Renee 2053 25 58 180 Estonia
208 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Jonsson Peter 2050 42 91 236 Sweden
211 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 109 Russia
212 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 12 29 65 Japan
213 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 9 Japan
215 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 18 Sweden
216 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
217 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
218 Miyoshi Takeo 2036 20 42 119 Japan
219 Maruta Hiroki 2035 20 52 125 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
221 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
222 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
223 Maruta Koji 2032 8 15 49 Japan
224 Metreveli Irina 2030 41 78 170 Russia
225 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
226 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
227 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
228 Tada Ayako 2020 36 53 63 Japan
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
230 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
231 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 45 266 Russia
232 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
233 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
234 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 29 40 Japan
235 Kubo Izumi 2008 21 47 104 Japan
236 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
239 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
240 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
243 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
244 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
245 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
246 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
247 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
248 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
249 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
250 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
251 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
252 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
253 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
254 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 44 Japan
255 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 9 32 Poland
256 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 102 Japan
257 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 16 20 80 Sweden
258 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
259 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 81 Finland
260 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1958 28 81 173 Japan
262 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
263 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 27 53 Japan
264 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
265 Hobemagi Martin 1944 61 128 219 Estonia
266 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 109 Estonia
267 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9 20 83 Russia
269 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 183 Russia
270 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 15 44 137 Japan
271 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
272 Kon Akira 1924 26 57 78 Japan
273 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
275 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 19 Finland
278 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 23 Japan
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 15 28 35 Japan
280 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
282 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 153 Russia
284 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 23 Japan
285 Suzuki Rin 1901 18 50 77 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 40 296 Russia
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
293 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 141 Russia
294 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
295 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 29 Russia
296 Kryuchok Roman 1879 58 113 348 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 57 Japan
300 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
301 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 15 Japan
302 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Maltell Tommy 1871 8 16 26 Sweden
304 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
305 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
306 Malowiejski Piotr 1868 4 9 30 Poland
307 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 25 33 Russia
308 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
312 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 7 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 23 Russia
316 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
317 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
318 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
319 Timmermann Alvar 1845 11 30 107 Estonia
320 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
321 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 68 Russia
322 Jellve Emma 1838 40 75 128 Sweden
323 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 26 125 Russia
324 Mesila Villem 1833 43 51 51 Estonia
325 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
326 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
327 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 13 39 226 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 69 Russia
330 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
331 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 70 Japan
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
333 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
334 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
335 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
336 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 8 34 73 Japan
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
338 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 65 Russia
339 Purk Tauri 1805 10 52 176 Estonia
340 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
341 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
342 Oborina Anastasja 1797 61 104 275 Russia
343 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
344 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 44 Estonia
345 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 8 Russia
346 Mirme Madli 1784 21 98 204 Estonia
347 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 17 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
350 Widman Linnea 1767 16 16 61 Sweden
351 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
352 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 148 Russia
353 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
354 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1739 5 57 114 Estonia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 55 Estonia
362 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 44 70 197 Russia
363 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
364 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 16 Estonia
365 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
366 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
367 Kurdina Olga 1697 55 112 271 Russia
368 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
369 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
370 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
371 Litvinova Yulia 1691 34 51 218 Russia
372 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 106 Russia
373 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 21 43 51 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Lashko Kira 1660 59 88 101 Russia
379 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
380 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
381 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
382 Nyberg Bengt 1641 27 58 115 Sweden
383 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
384 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
385 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
386 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 47 Russia
387 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
388 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
389 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1619 32 57 75 Sweden
391 Lillemaa Argo 1609 12 25 56 Estonia
392 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
393 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
394 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 32 69 258 Russia
395 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
397 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
398 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 9 38 Estonia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 47 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 23 75 Estonia
401 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 183 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 32 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 23 Estonia
405 Fedotov Denis 1547 25 31 35 Russia
406 Semyonov Oleg 1542 29 31 33 Russia
407 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
408 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 18 91 Russia
409 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1501 17 40 175 Russia
411 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
412 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 23 Russia
413 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 17 76 Russia
414 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
415 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 20 Russia
416 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 46 Russia
417 Vostryakov Alexey 1447 36 42 50 Russia
418 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 30 Russia
419 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 16 17 27 Russia
420 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 21 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1376 13 25 80 Russia
422 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
423 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 80 Russia
424 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 50 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1571409702301 sec.