Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-05-22

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2713 22 58 110 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 56 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2605 48 103 222 Japan
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2604 15 41 66 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 7 22 31 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 43 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2556 7 42 71 China
9 Taimla Tunnet 2551 27 62 232 Estonia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2536 34 100 248 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 5 31 96 Russia
12 Oll Aivo 2510 32 102 233 Estonia
13 He Qifa 2507 11 21 24 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
15 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 7 22 59 China
17 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 10 30 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Dai Xiaohan 2464 16 18 25 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 12 33 77 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
25 Huang Jinxian 2457 11 21 23 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2449 44 112 287 Estonia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 29 71 95 Russia
28 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2426 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 9 37 168 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2417 16 59 177 Japan
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 62 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 6 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 6 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 21 China
36 Yamaguchi Yusui 2391 23 54 138 Japan
37 Tamada Yoichi 2382 35 74 157 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 3 Japan
39 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 28 Japan
41 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
42 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
43 Lin Huang-Yu 2369 3 24 48 Chinese Taipei
44 Kise Katsumi 2369 19 19 19 Japan
45 Matsuura Hiroshi 2367 12 27 66 Japan
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
47 Kawano Takahisa 2359 28 31 34 Japan
48 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
49 Kuga Akio 2359 4 8 18 Japan
50 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 12 35 139 Japan
51 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 69 203 Russia
52 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 4 China
53 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
54 Artemyev Sergey 2349 13 36 147 Russia
55 Yin Licheng 2342 0 26 29 China
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 2 12 China
57 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
58 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 10 79 137 Japan
59 Karasyov Maxim 2332 41 94 246 Russia
60 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
61 Chen Ko-Han 2327 4 31 34 Chinese Taipei
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2322 52 114 227 Russia
64 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
65 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 44 Japan
66 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2304 49 115 237 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
70 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
71 Chen Xin 2293 3 5 10 China
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 8 9 41 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 21 38 Japan
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 9 56 Japan
75 Kudomi Takahiro 2275 28 53 117 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
77 Kashihara Akihiko 2273 15 15 19 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 23 China
79 Nakayama Tomoharu 2272 26 30 79 Japan
80 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 4 17 17 China
83 Mano Yoshihisa 2268 20 34 34 Japan
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 6 47 China
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 8 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 19 143 Sweden
87 Xue Wenxi 2261 11 15 28 China
88 Isobe Taizan 2258 22 38 128 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 3 11 36 China
90 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
91 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 33 49 111 Russia
92 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
93 Kamiya Shunsuke 2250 16 16 16 Japan
94 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 11 41 108 Japan
99 Ono Takayuki 2239 33 84 188 Japan
100 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 16 37 Chinese Taipei
102 Fukui Nobuhiro 2235 37 56 56 Japan
103 Nagao Noriaki 2234 19 47 120 Japan
104 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2223 7 10 11 China
107 Sakashita Shoichi 2221 6 11 15 Japan
108 Gardstrom Petter 2221 20 31 37 Sweden
109 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 15 Finland
110 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 53 98 Russia
111 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
113 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 172 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 64 103 266 Russia
115 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
116 Ilu Timo 2207 7 14 171 Estonia
117 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 15 17 Chinese Taipei
118 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
119 Duan Ran 2201 0 1 13 China
120 Wang Qingqing 2200 5 12 12 China
121 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
122 Fujii Naoki 2198 3 13 38 Japan
123 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
124 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
125 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
126 Wang Yelin 2193 3 12 13 China
127 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 9 Sweden
128 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
129 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
130 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
131 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
132 Mitsumori Masao 2182 27 51 126 Japan
133 Takagawa Teiji 2182 3 8 22 Japan
134 Arai Kazumi 2179 14 29 29 Japan
135 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 121 Russia
136 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
137 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 125 Russia
138 Andersson Tord 2174 25 53 128 Sweden
139 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
140 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
141 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
142 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
143 Lents Johann 2169 7 35 119 Estonia
144 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
145 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
146 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 48 Sweden
147 Merkulov Artyom 2163 57 86 335 Russia
148 Balabhai Viktor 2162 68 114 296 Russia
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2159 9 25 63 Japan
150 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
151 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 39 Sweden
152 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
153 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
154 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 37 46 Japan
155 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
156 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
157 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 209 Russia
158 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2135 26 51 114 Japan
160 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
161 Serdyukov Egor 2131 11 59 244 Russia
162 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
163 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 6 6 9 Chinese Taipei
164 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 248 Russia
165 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
166 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
167 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2116 7 16 26 Czech Republic
169 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
170 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 10 Korea
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 121 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 28 Sweden
173 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2107 24 40 85 Japan
174 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
175 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
176 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
177 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
178 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 132 Russia
179 Iwano Fumio 2097 16 35 101 Japan
180 Lind Bjorn 2096 12 25 99 Sweden
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
182 Filinov Vladimir 2091 70 118 286 Russia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2090 17 26 49 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
185 Asplund Bengt 2086 45 80 146 Sweden
186 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 37 48 150 Russia
187 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
188 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
189 Hu Xi 2081 1 18 18 China
190 Hata Masayuki 2080 10 24 62 Japan
191 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 78 Russia
192 Miyoshi Takeo 2077 23 43 119 Japan
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 27 54 110 Japan
194 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
195 Chen Wei-Han 2073 4 4 9 Chinese Taipei
196 Väljataga Paul 2072 21 75 219 Estonia
197 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 34 Sweden
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
199 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 22 34 Japan
200 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 27 99 Sweden
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
202 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
203 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
204 Metreveli Irina 2065 48 82 166 Russia
205 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
207 Eriksson Marcus 2061 13 28 157 Sweden
208 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
209 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
210 Pajuste Renee 2053 25 58 171 Estonia
211 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
212 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
213 Jonsson Peter 2049 42 89 236 Sweden
214 Kubo Izumi 2049 21 47 109 Japan
215 Berezin Roman 2048 0 14 109 Russia
216 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2047 9 27 62 Japan
217 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
218 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
219 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 18 Sweden
220 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
221 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
222 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
223 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
224 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
225 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
226 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
227 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 45 Japan
228 Tada Ayako 2020 36 53 63 Japan
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
230 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
231 Pestereva Maria 2015 32 45 258 Russia
232 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
233 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 29 37 Japan
234 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
235 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
237 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
238 Kachaev Denis 2001 22 53 61 Russia
239 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
241 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
242 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
243 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 11 30 68 Japan
244 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
245 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
246 Maruta Koji 1991 13 18 49 Japan
247 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 20 45 137 Japan
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 69 Ukraine
250 Maruta Hiroki 1983 25 52 130 Japan
251 Kato Yasuhiro 1982 33 82 174 Japan
252 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
253 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
254 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 107 Russia
255 Hara Masao 1973 0 7 40 Japan
256 Majczyk Marcin 1969 4 9 32 Poland
257 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 19 98 Japan
258 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 16 20 80 Sweden
259 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
260 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 7 24 Japan
261 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 72 Finland
262 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
263 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
264 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 22 53 Japan
265 Kon Akira 1951 31 57 83 Japan
266 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 11 20 32 Japan
267 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
268 Hobemagi Martin 1944 51 128 219 Estonia
269 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 101 Estonia
270 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 9 20 83 Russia
272 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 175 Russia
273 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
274 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
275 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
276 Nemec Tomᚠ1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
277 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
278 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
279 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 20 Japan
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1910 12 28 32 Japan
281 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 57 Czech Republic
282 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
283 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 153 Russia
285 Suzuki Rin 1905 23 49 82 Japan
286 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 19 Japan
287 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
288 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 40 288 Russia
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
292 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 3 13 Japan
293 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
294 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 141 Russia
295 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
296 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 8 29 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Kryuchok Roman 1878 58 113 348 Russia
299 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
300 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 6 20 51 Japan
301 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
302 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 11 Japan
303 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 23 Sweden
304 Maltell Tommy 1871 8 16 26 Sweden
305 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
306 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
307 Malowiejski Piotr 1868 4 9 30 Poland
308 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 25 33 Russia
309 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
310 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
311 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
312 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
313 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
314 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
315 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 23 Russia
316 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 7 Russia
317 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
318 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
320 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 30 107 Estonia
321 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
322 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 68 Russia
323 Jellve Emma 1838 40 68 128 Sweden
324 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 26 125 Russia
325 Mesila Villem 1833 43 51 51 Estonia
326 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
327 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
328 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 13 39 218 Russia
329 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 9 20 Japan
330 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 69 Russia
331 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
332 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 65 Japan
333 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 15 Japan
334 Sjostedt Hans 1819 12 29 56 Sweden
335 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
336 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 8 30 73 Japan
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
338 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 65 Russia
339 Purk Tauri 1805 10 49 173 Estonia
340 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 9 20 20 Russia
341 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 18 26 Ukraine
342 Oborina Anastasja 1796 61 101 275 Russia
343 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
344 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 42 Estonia
345 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 8 Russia
346 Mirme Madli 1784 11 95 201 Estonia
347 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 17 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
350 Widman Linnea 1767 16 16 61 Sweden
351 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 27 56 148 Russia
352 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
353 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762 20 33 33 Russia
354 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Krjukov Gerli 1738 5 57 114 Estonia
358 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
359 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 12 52 Estonia
360 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 15 15 Sweden
361 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 48 Estonia
362 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 44 67 197 Russia
363 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
364 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 13 Estonia
365 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
366 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
367 Kurdina Olga 1697 55 109 271 Russia
368 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 18 49 Sweden
369 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 35 Poland
370 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
371 Litvinova Yulia 1691 34 51 218 Russia
372 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 106 Russia
373 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 21 43 51 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 8 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Lashko Kira 1659 59 84 101 Russia
379 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 30 Estonia
380 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
381 Nyberg Bengt 1641 27 58 115 Sweden
382 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
383 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
384 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
385 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
386 Arefyev Andrey 1626 10 20 47 Russia
387 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 8 8 18 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1619 32 53 75 Sweden
391 Lillemaa Argo 1608 12 25 56 Estonia
392 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
393 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 8 96 Russia
394 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 32 69 258 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 23 Sweden
396 Kachaeva Ilona 1592 5 36 43 Russia
397 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
398 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 9 38 Estonia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 3 47 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 23 75 Estonia
401 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 183 Russia
402 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
404 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 20 Estonia
405 Fedotov Denis 1546 25 31 35 Russia
406 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
407 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 18 91 Russia
408 Semyonov Oleg 1509 29 31 33 Russia
409 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 59 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1501 17 40 175 Russia
411 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
412 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 17 76 Russia
413 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 23 Russia
414 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 46 Russia
415 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
416 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 20 Russia
417 Vostryakov Alexey 1446 36 42 50 Russia
418 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 30 Russia
419 Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 16 17 27 Russia
420 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 21 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1376 13 25 80 Russia
422 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
423 Novozhilova Olesya 1337 11 20 80 Russia
424 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 50 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.124729156494 sec.