Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-10-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2683 25 55 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Cao Dong 2622 13 33 75 China
4 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2573 50 89 215 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
8 Taimla Tunnet 2539 29 59 210 Estonia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2532 52 100 260 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2529 16 31 107 Russia
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 14 26 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2514 21 56 136 Japan
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2510 22 48 75 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 24 34 42 China
15 He Qifa 2507 0 17 24 China
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 22 29 63 Chinese Taipei
17 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 8 Korea
18 Soosyrv Ants 2489 38 113 257 Estonia
19 Ai Xianping 2488 0 14 19 China
20 Wu Di 2485 0 8 55 China
21 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 6 Korea
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
23 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
24 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 9 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 2 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 41 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 139 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2422 34 91 201 Estonia
30 Nakayama Tomoharu 2415 57 68 117 Japan
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 3 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2392 29 71 176 Japan
35 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 49 172 Russia
36 Tamada Yoichi 2382 18 63 157 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2375 19 34 80 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 21 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 14 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
42 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
44 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 28 China
45 Savrasova Yulia 2355 0 32 182 Russia
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 19 34 36 Russia
47 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 122 Japan
49 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
50 Kise Katsumi 2346 42 42 42 Japan
51 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 1 11 China
53 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 21 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 45 133 Japan
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Chen Ko-Han 2319 8 20 40 Chinese Taipei
60 Kawano Takahisa 2318 28 43 46 Japan
61 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
62 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 4 Korea
64 Artemyev Sergey 2308 24 47 144 Russia
65 Karasyov Maxim 2305 55 96 261 Russia
66 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 40 90 225 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 52 104 226 Russia
69 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
70 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 4 9 32 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 13 49 109 Japan
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 38 Japan
74 Zhang Yifeng 2275 3 12 31 China
75 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
76 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
77 Makarov Pavel 2273 42 83 172 Russia
78 Mei Fan 2271 0 11 16 China
79 Isobe Taizan 2270 25 47 131 Japan
80 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 9 116 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 3 13 19 China
86 Sakamoto Hirouji 2260 4 33 108 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 31 China
88 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 25 45 111 Russia
89 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
90 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 43 Japan
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 28 49 117 Japan
95 Fukui Nobuhiro 2245 27 55 59 Japan
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
97 Mano Yoshihisa 2240 20 35 37 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 11 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Gardstrom Petter 2232 12 30 43 Sweden
101 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
102 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 66 102 268 Russia
103 Kamiya Shunsuke 2225 52 54 54 Japan
104 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 51 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
107 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 90 Russia
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 0 29 Poland
110 Tanaka Shingo 2209 15 20 23 Japan
111 Ilu Timo 2207 7 7 154 Estonia
112 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
113 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
115 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 11 12 China
117 Fujii Naoki 2198 2 8 26 Japan
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
119 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 10 20 72 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 12 13 China
122 Andersson Tord 2191 39 55 139 Sweden
123 Merkulov Artyom 2189 45 91 342 Russia
124 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
125 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
127 Mitsumori Masao 2185 26 46 121 Japan
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 4 Korea
130 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
131 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 74 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 10 16 117 Russia
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
135 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
136 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
137 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 34 75 112 Russia
138 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
139 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
140 Lents Johann 2169 0 17 86 Estonia
141 Balabhai Viktor 2167 54 103 290 Russia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 39 Sweden
144 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
145 Ono Takayuki 2161 34 69 200 Japan
146 Maruyama Yasushi 2158 9 20 60 Japan
147 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 57 Poland
148 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
149 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 5 Japan
150 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 9 24 46 Japan
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 29 Russia
153 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 191 Russia
154 Miyagawa Junzo 2139 24 49 114 Japan
155 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 48 Sweden
156 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 23 97 Russia
157 Serdyukov Egor 2131 0 45 222 Russia
158 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 41 49 152 Russia
159 Tamiola Artur 2128 4 4 14 Poland
160 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
161 Salnikov Pavel 2121 35 83 248 Russia
162 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
163 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
164 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
165 Hata Masayuki 2116 14 25 63 Japan
166 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 5 7 10 Chinese Taipei
167 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 5 Korea
168 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 114 Russia
169 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 29 48 Japan
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 33 125 Russia
176 Eriksson Bjorn 2097 5 5 33 Sweden
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 6 20 81 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
179 Pajuste Renee 2091 31 52 173 Estonia
180 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
181 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
182 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
183 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
184 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 68 Russia
185 Ozawa Tetsushi 2077 14 48 104 Japan
186 Kubo Izumi 2076 31 54 113 Japan
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 15 37 79 Japan
188 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
189 Filinov Vladimir 2074 52 105 293 Russia
190 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Metreveli Irina 2071 46 77 171 Russia
192 Miyoshi Takeo 2071 32 55 125 Japan
193 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2071 8 22 62 Japan
194 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 18 34 Japan
195 Eriksson Marcus 2070 19 34 133 Sweden
196 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
197 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
198 Tada Ayako 2067 28 59 76 Japan
199 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
200 Jonsson Peter 2064 34 83 215 Sweden
201 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
202 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 22 28 61 Russia
203 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 31 Poland
204 Hobemagi Martin 2058 55 131 233 Estonia
205 Sandstrom Richard 2053 20 28 90 Sweden
206 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
207 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
208 Iwano Fumio 2050 16 30 94 Japan
209 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
210 Berezin Roman 2048 0 5 103 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 6 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
214 Sirategyan Karen 2040 34 73 194 Russia
215 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
216 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
217 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
218 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
219 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 15 19 Japan
220 Asplund Bengt 2026 33 82 147 Sweden
221 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
222 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 38 Japan
223 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 3 9 36 Japan
224 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
225 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
226 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
227 Valjataga Paul 2014 18 67 198 Estonia
228 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 22 34 Japan
229 Kobayashi Koichi 2008 19 32 76 Japan
230 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
231 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
232 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 4 64 Russia
233 Kachaev Denis 2002 12 33 61 Russia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
235 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
236 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
237 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
238 Nikonova Natalya 1996 14 31 99 Russia
239 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
240 Majczyk Marcin 1991 8 8 36 Poland
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 13 35 128 Japan
242 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 61 Ukraine
243 Maruta Koji 1979 9 16 42 Japan
244 Kato Yasuhiro 1978 28 74 176 Japan
245 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 12 38 Japan
246 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 22 121 Russia
247 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 5 101 Russia
248 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 29 Japan
249 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 85 Japan
250 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
251 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 24 Japan
252 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
253 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 49 Finland
254 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
255 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
256 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 28 Russia
257 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
258 Maruta Hiroki 1952 34 57 134 Japan
259 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
260 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 20 32 Japan
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
262 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 64 Estonia
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
265 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
266 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 158 Russia
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
268 Kryuchok Roman 1932 52 106 340 Russia
269 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 37 37 82 Sweden
270 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
271 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
272 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 17 Japan
274 Pestereva Maria 1909 23 55 264 Russia
275 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 38 Russia
276 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
277 Salnikova Nonna 1906 17 50 153 Russia
278 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 13 Japan
279 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
280 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
281 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
282 Kon Akira 1894 31 58 90 Japan
283 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
284 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
285 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
286 Suzuki Rin 1884 20 44 89 Japan
287 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 132 Russia
288 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
289 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 22 Russia
290 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
291 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 36 Russia
292 Krayeva Tatyana 1876 23 52 293 Russia
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 44 Japan
294 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 46 Russia
295 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
296 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
297 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 18 Sweden
298 Oborina Anastasja 1874 62 114 295 Russia
299 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
300 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
301 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 17 33 Russia
302 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
303 Mesila Villem 1865 36 57 57 Estonia
304 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 21 Russia
305 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
306 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
307 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 17 17 41 Poland
308 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
309 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 16 Russia
310 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
311 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
312 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 65 Estonia
313 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 10 Estonia
314 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 18 94 Estonia
315 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
316 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 62 Russia
317 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 23 53 223 Russia
318 Sobolev Pavel 1834 9 17 125 Russia
319 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
320 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 139 Russia
321 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
322 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 7 17 69 Russia
323 Mikryukov Mikhail 1823 21 32 95 Russia
324 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
325 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 57 Japan
326 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
327 Mirme Madli 1811 31 76 198 Estonia
328 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 8 23 67 Japan
329 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
330 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
331 Maltell Tommy 1805 15 23 33 Sweden
332 Purk Tauri 1805 10 43 145 Estonia
333 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 17 20 Russia
334 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
335 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
336 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 8 Russia
337 Jellve Emma 1786 33 67 126 Sweden
338 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 10 Russia
339 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 42 Estonia
340 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
341 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
342 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 58 Sweden
343 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
344 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 19 38 142 Russia
345 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 10 33 33 Russia
346 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
347 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
348 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
349 Lashko Kira 1743 53 81 121 Russia
350 Krjukov Gerli 1739 5 31 114 Estonia
351 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 19 31 33 Russia
352 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 6 52 Estonia
353 Levinson Bjorn 1720 1 10 15 Sweden
354 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 31 Estonia
355 Fanell Jan 1715 8 23 27 Sweden
356 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 32 61 196 Russia
357 Sjostedt Hans 1708 18 35 62 Sweden
358 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 5 Estonia
359 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
360 Karlsson Martin 1694 4 18 43 Sweden
361 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
362 Magdeev Igor 1691 2 15 41 Russia
363 Litvinova Yulia 1691 16 46 216 Russia
364 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 10 44 106 Russia
365 Lisyutin Alexander 1687 15 37 56 Russia
366 Kurdina Olga 1678 42 98 276 Russia
367 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
368 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
369 Nyberg Bengt 1670 21 57 107 Sweden
370 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
371 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
372 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9 29 72 Russia
373 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
374 Theimer Joachim 1638 13 54 81 Sweden
375 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 11 Estonia
376 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
377 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
378 Arefyev Andrey 1627 0 10 47 Russia
379 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
380 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
381 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 12 24 24 Russia
382 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
383 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 96 Russia
384 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 14 59 251 Russia
385 Fedotov Denis 1597 31 34 44 Russia
386 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 18 43 Russia
387 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 19 Sweden
388 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 61 Russia
389 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
390 Staub Rain 1575 38 38 38 Estonia
391 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 25 Estonia
392 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 8 75 Estonia
393 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 176 Russia
394 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
395 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 10 Estonia
396 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 33 Estonia
397 Semyonov Oleg 1560 31 37 39 Russia
398 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
399 Lillemaa Argo 1528 19 39 70 Estonia
400 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 28 111 Russia
401 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 16 91 Russia
402 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 38 183 Russia
403 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 51 Russia
404 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 83 Russia
405 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
406 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 23 Russia
407 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
408 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 20 Russia
409 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 29 Russia
410 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 28 Russia
411 Nogovitsin Alexander 1438 26 28 38 Russia
412 Vostryakov Alexey 1438 32 44 58 Russia
413 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 21 Russia
414 Belous Polina 1376 12 22 80 Russia
415 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
416 Karpov Fyodor 1372 25 27 33 Russia
417 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 4 22 82 Russia
418 Litvinova Alina 1315 13 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16510581970215 sec.