Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-11-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2683 25 55 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Cao Dong 2622 13 33 75 China
4 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2583 46 85 215 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2578 48 96 260 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2539 29 59 210 Estonia
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2529 16 31 107 Russia
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 14 26 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2514 21 56 132 Japan
13 Dai Xiaohan 2509 20 34 42 China
14 He Qifa 2507 0 17 24 China
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 22 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 8 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 14 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 8 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2479 35 106 261 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 6 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 9 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 22 43 75 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 41 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 139 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2422 34 80 201 Estonia
30 Nakayama Tomoharu 2415 53 68 117 Japan
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 3 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 49 172 Russia
35 Tamada Yoichi 2382 15 56 157 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 16 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 10 28 China
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2357 15 37 83 Japan
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 19 34 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 122 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
48 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 107 272 Russia
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2337 34 66 176 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 1 11 China
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
52 Kise Katsumi 2333 47 47 47 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 35 133 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2324 41 87 230 Japan
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Chen Ko-Han 2319 8 20 40 Chinese Taipei
60 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 26 61 65 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 4 Korea
64 Artemyev Sergey 2308 24 47 144 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 52 104 226 Russia
67 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
68 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
69 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
70 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 49 109 Japan
71 Kawano Takahisa 2284 28 48 51 Japan
72 Sakamoto Hirouji 2282 9 28 108 Japan
73 Savrasova Yulia 2279 11 43 193 Russia
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 35 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 12 31 China
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
78 Makarov Pavel 2273 31 83 172 Russia
79 Mei Fan 2271 0 11 16 China
80 Isobe Taizan 2270 21 47 131 Japan
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2263 5 9 116 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 13 19 China
86 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 31 China
88 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 14 45 111 Russia
89 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 23 Russia
90 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 43 Japan
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 19 40 112 Japan
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
97 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 11 China
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
99 Gardstrom Petter 2232 12 30 43 Sweden
100 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
101 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 55 102 268 Russia
102 Kamiya Shunsuke 2225 48 54 54 Japan
103 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
104 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
105 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 90 Russia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
107 Ilu Timo 2207 0 7 154 Estonia
108 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
109 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
112 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 11 12 China
113 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 62 Russia
114 Fujii Naoki 2198 2 8 25 Japan
115 Balabhai Viktor 2194 54 114 301 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
117 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 10 20 72 Russia
118 Wang Yelin 2193 0 12 13 China
119 Andersson Tord 2191 39 55 139 Sweden
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2191 25 35 42 Japan
121 Merkulov Artyom 2189 45 91 342 Russia
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
123 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
125 Mitsumori Masao 2185 22 46 121 Japan
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
127 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 4 Korea
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
129 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
130 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 74 Russia
131 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 117 Russia
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
134 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
135 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
137 Lents Johann 2169 0 17 86 Estonia
138 Salnikov Pavel 2166 34 93 258 Russia
139 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
140 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 39 Sweden
141 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2161 30 69 200 Japan
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2158 9 20 60 Japan
144 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 57 Poland
145 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 56 233 Russia
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 22 44 114 Japan
147 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
149 Tanaka Shingo 2144 16 21 29 Japan
150 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 5 24 46 Japan
151 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 29 Russia
152 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
153 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 191 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 48 Sweden
155 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
156 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 34 86 123 Russia
157 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2126 12 30 63 Japan
159 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 182 Russia
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2121 33 51 125 Japan
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
162 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
164 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 5 7 10 Chinese Taipei
165 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 5 Korea
166 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 114 Russia
167 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 29 48 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
172 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 59 162 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 33 125 Russia
175 Eriksson Bjorn 2097 5 5 33 Sweden
176 Lind Bjorn 2096 0 20 81 Sweden
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
178 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 108 Russia
179 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 56 177 Estonia
180 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
181 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
182 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
183 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
184 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
185 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 68 Russia
186 Filinov Vladimir 2076 51 115 303 Russia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 12 37 79 Japan
188 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
189 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
190 Kubo Izumi 2071 25 45 114 Japan
191 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2071 8 22 62 Japan
192 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
193 Eriksson Marcus 2070 15 34 133 Sweden
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 23 Russia
196 Tada Ayako 2067 19 59 76 Japan
197 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
198 Jonsson Peter 2064 27 83 215 Sweden
199 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 67 Russia
200 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
201 Berezin Roman 2058 10 15 113 Russia
202 Sandstrom Richard 2053 16 28 90 Sweden
203 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
205 Iwano Fumio 2050 12 30 94 Japan
206 Hobemagi Martin 2049 51 123 236 Estonia
207 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 2047 17 49 107 Japan
209 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
211 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
212 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
213 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
214 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 16 Russia
215 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
216 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
217 Asplund Bengt 2026 27 82 147 Sweden
218 Kryuchok Roman 2023 54 116 350 Russia
219 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
220 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 38 Japan
221 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
222 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
223 Valjataga Paul 2014 18 62 198 Estonia
224 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2008 16 32 76 Japan
226 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
227 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 4 64 Russia
229 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 43 71 Russia
230 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 3 8 37 Japan
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
232 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
233 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
234 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
235 Nikonova Natalya 1996 14 31 99 Russia
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1995 7 11 39 Japan
237 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 9 35 128 Japan
239 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 61 Ukraine
240 Majczyk Marcin 1981 10 12 40 Poland
241 Maruta Koji 1979 7 16 42 Japan
242 Kato Yasuhiro 1978 24 70 176 Japan
243 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 5 101 Russia
244 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 29 Japan
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 85 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 49 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 32 80 201 Russia
252 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 28 Russia
254 Maruta Hiroki 1955 36 62 139 Japan
255 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
256 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 64 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 158 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Oborina Anastasja 1928 64 123 304 Russia
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 82 Sweden
267 Kon Akira 1922 29 59 95 Japan
268 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
269 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
270 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
271 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 17 Japan
272 Pestereva Maria 1909 23 55 264 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 38 Russia
274 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
275 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
276 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
277 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
280 Mesila Villem 1885 37 61 61 Estonia
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
282 Suzuki Rin 1884 16 40 89 Japan
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 132 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 131 Russia
287 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
288 Salnikova Nonna 1878 18 59 162 Russia
289 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
290 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 36 Russia
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1876 23 52 293 Russia
292 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 44 Japan
293 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 46 Russia
294 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
295 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
296 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 18 Sweden
297 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
298 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
299 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 17 33 Russia
300 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
301 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 21 Russia
302 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
303 Salula Ain 1861 5 12 69 Estonia
304 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
305 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 16 Russia
306 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
307 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
308 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 65 Estonia
309 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 10 Estonia
310 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 18 94 Estonia
311 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 18 20 44 Poland
312 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 6 20 62 Russia
314 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 23 53 223 Russia
315 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 125 Russia
316 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
317 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 139 Russia
318 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
319 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 7 17 69 Russia
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 57 Japan
321 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
322 Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 31 42 105 Russia
323 Mirme Madli 1811 31 64 198 Estonia
324 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 4 23 67 Japan
325 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
326 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
327 Maltell Tommy 1805 15 23 33 Sweden
328 Purk Tauri 1805 10 31 145 Estonia
329 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 17 20 Russia
330 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
331 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
332 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 8 Russia
333 Jellve Emma 1786 28 67 126 Sweden
334 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 10 Russia
335 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 42 Estonia
336 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
337 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
338 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 58 Sweden
339 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
340 Lashko Kira 1765 56 91 131 Russia
341 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 8 38 142 Russia
342 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 10 33 33 Russia
343 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
344 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 79 Russia
345 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
346 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 25 114 Estonia
347 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 10 31 33 Russia
348 Magdeev Igor 1729 11 24 50 Russia
349 Kurdina Olga 1729 51 107 285 Russia
350 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
351 Levinson Bjorn 1720 0 10 15 Sweden
352 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 31 Estonia
353 Fanell Jan 1715 6 23 27 Sweden
354 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 32 61 196 Russia
355 Sjostedt Hans 1708 15 35 62 Sweden
356 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 5 Estonia
357 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
358 Karlsson Martin 1694 0 18 43 Sweden
359 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
360 Litvinova Yulia 1691 16 46 216 Russia
361 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 10 44 106 Russia
362 Lisyutin Alexander 1687 15 37 56 Russia
363 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
364 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
365 Nyberg Bengt 1670 19 57 107 Sweden
366 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
367 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
368 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9 29 72 Russia
369 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
370 Theimer Joachim 1638 10 54 81 Sweden
371 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 11 Estonia
372 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
373 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 27 Russia
374 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
375 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
376 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 12 24 24 Russia
377 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
378 Fedotov Denis 1605 41 44 54 Russia
379 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 96 Russia
380 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 14 59 251 Russia
381 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 19 Sweden
382 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 61 Russia
383 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
384 Staub Rain 1575 33 38 38 Estonia
385 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 25 Estonia
386 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 8 75 Estonia
387 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 176 Russia
388 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
389 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 10 Estonia
390 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 33 Estonia
391 Arefyev Andrey 1560 5 15 52 Russia
392 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 12 25 50 Russia
393 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
394 Semyonov Oleg 1530 31 44 46 Russia
395 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 28 111 Russia
396 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 2 16 91 Russia
397 Lillemaa Argo 1522 22 42 73 Estonia
398 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 38 183 Russia
399 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 51 Russia
400 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 83 Russia
401 Vostryakov Alexey 1474 35 52 66 Russia
402 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
403 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 23 Russia
404 Nogovitsin Alexander 1465 26 35 45 Russia
405 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
406 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 20 Russia
407 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 29 Russia
408 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 28 Russia
409 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 21 Russia
410 Prokopets Tatyana 1397 26 27 27 Russia
411 Karpov Fyodor 1390 24 33 39 Russia
412 Belous Polina 1376 12 22 80 Russia
413 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
414 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 4 22 82 Russia
415 Litvinova Alina 1315 7 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16425609588623 sec.