Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-12-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2683 20 55 113 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Cao Dong 2622 13 31 75 China
4 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2583 46 85 215 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2578 43 96 255 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2539 29 59 203 Estonia
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2529 16 31 107 Russia
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 14 26 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2514 21 56 132 Japan
13 Dai Xiaohan 2509 20 33 42 China
14 He Qifa 2507 0 16 24 China
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 22 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2478 39 93 254 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 3 9 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 22 41 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 41 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 132 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2422 34 71 201 Estonia
30 Nakayama Tomoharu 2415 48 68 117 Japan
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 3 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 49 172 Russia
35 Tamada Yoichi 2382 15 56 157 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 16 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 10 28 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 19 34 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 117 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2349 41 87 230 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 107 272 Russia
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2337 34 62 176 Japan
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
52 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
53 Kise Katsumi 2333 47 47 47 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 35 133 Japan
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Chen Ko-Han 2319 8 20 40 Chinese Taipei
60 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 21 61 65 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Artemyev Sergey 2308 24 47 144 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Karlsson Stefan 2299 11 15 118 Sweden
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 52 104 215 Russia
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
71 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 49 104 Japan
72 Kawano Takahisa 2284 26 48 51 Japan
73 Sakamoto Hirouji 2282 9 25 108 Japan
74 Savrasova Yulia 2279 11 43 193 Russia
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 35 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 12 31 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
79 Makarov Pavel 2273 31 83 172 Russia
80 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
81 Isobe Taizan 2270 21 47 131 Japan
82 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
83 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 13 19 China
86 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 31 China
88 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 14 45 111 Russia
89 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 12 Russia
90 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 43 Japan
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 14 40 107 Japan
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
97 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 11 China
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
99 Gardstrom Petter 2232 12 30 43 Sweden
100 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 154 Estonia
101 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
102 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 55 102 250 Russia
103 Kamiya Shunsuke 2225 48 54 54 Japan
104 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 79 Russia
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
108 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
109 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
112 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 9 12 China
113 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 51 Russia
114 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 25 Japan
115 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
116 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 10 20 61 Russia
117 Wang Yelin 2193 0 11 13 China
118 Andersson Tord 2191 34 55 134 Sweden
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
120 Salnikov Pavel 2187 42 101 255 Russia
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
123 Mitsumori Masao 2185 17 46 121 Japan
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
125 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
126 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 65 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 107 Russia
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 25 38 45 Japan
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
135 Lents Johann 2169 0 17 86 Estonia
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2162 12 20 60 Japan
139 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
140 Ono Takayuki 2161 30 69 200 Japan
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 57 Poland
142 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 56 224 Russia
143 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 22 40 114 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Tanaka Shingo 2144 14 21 29 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 5 24 46 Japan
148 Balabhai Viktor 2140 65 125 301 Russia
149 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 29 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 174 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
153 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 34 86 123 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
156 Hobemagi Martin 2126 58 113 243 Estonia
157 Hata Masayuki 2126 12 27 63 Japan
158 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 171 Russia
159 Miyoshi Takeo 2121 30 48 122 Japan
160 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
161 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
162 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
163 Filinov Vladimir 2115 62 126 303 Russia
164 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 5 7 10 Chinese Taipei
165 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 2 Korea
166 Merkulov Artyom 2113 46 98 334 Russia
167 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 104 Russia
168 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
169 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 59 151 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 33 114 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
177 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 98 Russia
178 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 56 177 Estonia
179 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
180 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
181 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
182 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
183 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
184 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
185 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 58 Russia
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 10 10 38 Sweden
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 12 37 79 Japan
188 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
189 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
190 Kubo Izumi 2071 25 45 114 Japan
191 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
192 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
193 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
194 Tada Ayako 2067 19 59 76 Japan
195 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 57 Russia
197 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
198 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
199 Berezin Roman 2058 10 15 103 Russia
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
203 Sandstrom Richard 2051 20 29 93 Sweden
204 Iwano Fumio 2050 12 30 94 Japan
205 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
206 Ozawa Tetsushi 2047 17 49 107 Japan
207 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
208 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
209 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
210 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
211 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
212 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
213 Asplund Bengt 2032 32 84 151 Sweden
214 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
215 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 25 Russia
216 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 38 Japan
217 Wang Chih-Kung 2017 3 3 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
219 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 2014 18 62 198 Estonia
221 Oborina Anastasja 2013 66 131 306 Russia
222 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
223 Kobayashi Koichi 2008 16 32 76 Japan
224 Kryuchok Roman 2008 54 124 344 Russia
225 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
226 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
227 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 4 53 Russia
228 Kachaev Denis 2000 31 52 80 Russia
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 3 8 37 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
234 Nikonova Natalya 1996 14 31 88 Russia
235 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1995 7 11 39 Japan
236 Jonsson Peter 1993 32 85 220 Sweden
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 9 35 128 Japan
238 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
239 Majczyk Marcin 1981 10 12 40 Poland
240 Maruta Koji 1979 7 16 42 Japan
241 Kato Yasuhiro 1978 24 70 176 Japan
242 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 5 91 Russia
243 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 24 Japan
244 Eriksson Marcus 1971 20 31 133 Sweden
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 85 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 41 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 32 80 191 Russia
252 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 18 Russia
254 Maruta Hiroki 1955 36 62 139 Japan
255 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
256 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 64 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 150 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 74 Sweden
266 Kon Akira 1922 29 56 95 Japan
267 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
268 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
270 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
271 Pestereva Maria 1909 23 55 250 Russia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 38 Russia
273 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
274 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 17 31 73 Russia
275 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
276 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
277 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
280 Mesila Villem 1885 37 61 61 Estonia
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 11 Russia
282 Suzuki Rin 1884 16 40 89 Japan
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 125 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 122 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 36 Russia
289 Krayeva Tatyana 1876 23 52 280 Russia
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 44 Japan
291 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 36 Russia
292 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
293 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
294 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
295 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
296 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
297 Salnikova Nonna 1867 26 67 161 Russia
298 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 17 33 Russia
299 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
300 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 21 Russia
301 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 7 Russia
302 Salula Ain 1861 5 12 69 Estonia
303 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
304 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 8 Russia
305 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
306 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
307 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 65 Estonia
308 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 13 94 Estonia
309 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 18 20 44 Poland
310 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1841 14 26 36 Sweden
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 23 53 210 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 118 Russia
314 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
315 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 131 Russia
316 Jellve Emma 1829 34 77 131 Sweden
317 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 57 Japan
319 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
320 Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 31 42 105 Russia
321 Mirme Madli 1811 31 59 198 Estonia
322 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 4 23 67 Japan
323 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
324 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
325 Purk Tauri 1805 10 31 145 Estonia
326 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 17 20 Russia
327 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
328 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
329 Kurdina Olga 1776 52 116 288 Russia
330 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
331 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 17 27 79 Russia
332 Lashko Kira 1770 59 96 136 Russia
333 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
334 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 56 Sweden
335 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
336 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 8 38 135 Russia
337 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
338 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 69 Russia
339 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
340 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 8 114 Estonia
341 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 10 31 33 Russia
342 Magdeev Igor 1729 11 24 50 Russia
343 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 25 47 66 Russia
344 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
345 Fanell Jan 1724 11 28 32 Sweden
346 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 22 45 45 Russia
347 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
348 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 30 61 190 Russia
349 Sjostedt Hans 1710 20 31 67 Sweden
350 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 21 55 113 Russia
351 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
352 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 5 Estonia
353 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
354 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
355 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 27 47 Sweden
356 Litvinova Yulia 1691 9 46 209 Russia
357 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
358 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
359 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
360 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
361 Nyberg Bengt 1652 24 58 116 Sweden
362 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9 29 66 Russia
363 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
364 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 23 35 35 Russia
365 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 11 Estonia
366 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 49 85 Sweden
367 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 20 Russia
368 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
369 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
370 Fedotov Denis 1611 41 49 59 Russia
371 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
372 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 86 Russia
373 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 14 59 240 Russia
374 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
375 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 63 Russia
376 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 61 Russia
377 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
378 Staub Rain 1575 33 38 38 Estonia
379 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
380 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
381 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 166 Russia
382 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
383 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
384 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 33 Estonia
385 Olumets Erko 1559 27 52 99 Estonia
386 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 12 25 50 Russia
387 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
388 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 28 103 Russia
389 Semyonov Oleg 1526 29 46 48 Russia
390 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 16 91 Russia
391 Lillemaa Argo 1522 22 42 73 Estonia
392 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 38 177 Russia
393 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 51 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 83 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
396 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 23 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
398 Nogovitsin Alexander 1461 28 37 47 Russia
399 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 20 Russia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 29 Russia
401 Vostryakov Alexey 1456 41 60 74 Russia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 28 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 21 Russia
404 Prokopets Tatyana 1392 29 30 30 Russia
405 Karpov Fyodor 1382 26 35 41 Russia
406 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
407 Belous Polina 1363 13 27 85 Russia
408 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 22 82 Russia
409 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1681489944458 sec.