Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-12-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2669 21 51 114 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Cao Dong 2614 12 30 74 China
4 Okabe Hiroshi 2600 42 90 254 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2590 47 86 216 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 39 Russia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2531 28 58 202 Estonia
10 Dai Xiaohan 2531 19 32 41 China
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2521 15 30 106 Russia
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 13 25 33 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 16 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 23 58 134 Japan
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
16 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2486 19 26 60 Chinese Taipei
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2478 39 93 254 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 3 9 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 22 41 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 15 41 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 132 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Oll Aivo 2413 33 70 200 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
33 Nakayama Tomoharu 2383 48 68 117 Japan
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 49 172 Russia
35 Tamada Yoichi 2382 15 51 157 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 16 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 10 28 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 19 34 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 117 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2350 41 87 230 Japan
48 Kise Katsumi 2343 46 46 46 Japan
49 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
50 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 107 266 Russia
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2337 34 62 176 Japan
52 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
53 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 30 133 Japan
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Chen Ko-Han 2331 7 19 39 Chinese Taipei
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2317 11 16 102 Czech Republic
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 21 61 65 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 52 104 206 Russia
67 Karlsson Stefan 2299 11 15 116 Sweden
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Chen Xin 2293 0 3 9 China
70 Artemyev Sergey 2292 23 46 143 Russia
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 44 104 Japan
73 Kawano Takahisa 2284 26 48 51 Japan
74 Sakamoto Hirouji 2282 9 25 108 Japan
75 Isobe Taizan 2282 22 48 132 Japan
76 Savrasova Yulia 2279 11 43 193 Russia
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 35 Japan
78 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
79 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 12 31 China
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
81 Makarov Pavel 2273 31 83 163 Russia
82 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
83 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
86 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 13 19 China
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 31 China
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14 45 111 Russia
90 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 10 Russia
91 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 43 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
96 Kudomi Takahiro 2245 14 40 107 Japan
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 11 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Gardstrom Petter 2232 12 30 43 Sweden
101 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 154 Estonia
102 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 42 102 250 Russia
104 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 7 11 China
105 Kamiya Shunsuke 2222 47 53 53 Japan
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
107 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 47 79 Russia
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
109 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 21 27 27 Japan
110 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
113 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 9 12 China
114 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 51 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 25 Japan
116 Andersson Tord 2197 33 54 133 Sweden
117 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
118 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 0 20 61 Russia
119 Wang Yelin 2193 0 11 13 China
120 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
121 Salnikov Pavel 2187 32 88 255 Russia
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
124 Mitsumori Masao 2184 17 46 121 Japan
125 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
127 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 65 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 25 38 45 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
134 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
136 Lents Johann 2169 0 17 86 Estonia
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2162 12 20 60 Japan
140 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
141 Ono Takayuki 2161 30 64 200 Japan
142 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 57 Poland
143 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 56 224 Russia
144 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 22 40 114 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
147 Tanaka Shingo 2143 14 21 29 Japan
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 5 24 46 Japan
149 Balabhai Viktor 2140 54 114 301 Russia
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 174 Russia
151 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 20 Russia
152 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
153 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
154 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
155 Merkulov Artyom 2135 46 98 334 Russia
156 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 34 86 123 Russia
157 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2126 12 27 63 Japan
159 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 171 Russia
160 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 4 6 9 Chinese Taipei
161 Miyoshi Takeo 2121 30 48 122 Japan
162 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
163 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
164 Hobemagi Martin 2118 57 112 242 Estonia
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
166 Filinov Vladimir 2115 50 113 303 Russia
167 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
168 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 104 Russia
169 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Nipoti Vladimír 2099 4 11 30 Czech Republic
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 59 142 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 33 105 Russia
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
178 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 98 Russia
179 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
180 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 56 177 Estonia
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
184 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
185 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 58 Russia
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 10 10 38 Sweden
188 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 12 37 79 Japan
190 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Kubo Izumi 2072 25 45 114 Japan
192 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
195 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
196 Tada Ayako 2067 19 59 76 Japan
197 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 57 Russia
198 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
200 Berezin Roman 2058 10 15 97 Russia
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
202 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
203 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
204 Sandstrom Richard 2051 20 29 93 Sweden
205 Iwano Fumio 2050 12 30 94 Japan
206 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 2048 17 49 107 Japan
208 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
209 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
210 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
211 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
212 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
213 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
214 Asplund Bengt 2032 32 84 151 Sweden
215 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
216 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 25 Russia
217 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 38 Japan
218 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
219 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
220 Väljataga Paul 2014 18 62 198 Estonia
221 Oborina Anastasja 2014 66 131 306 Russia
222 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
223 Kobayashi Koichi 2008 16 32 76 Japan
224 Kryuchok Roman 2008 54 124 344 Russia
225 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
226 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
227 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 4 53 Russia
228 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 3 8 37 Japan
230 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
234 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
235 Nikonova Natalya 1995 14 31 79 Russia
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1995 7 11 39 Japan
237 Jonsson Peter 1993 32 85 220 Sweden
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 9 35 128 Japan
239 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
240 Majczyk Marcin 1980 10 12 40 Poland
241 Maruta Koji 1978 7 16 42 Japan
242 Kato Yasuhiro 1977 24 70 176 Japan
243 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 5 91 Russia
244 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 24 Japan
245 Eriksson Marcus 1971 20 31 133 Sweden
246 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 85 Japan
247 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
249 Nemec Tomᚠ1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
250 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 41 Finland
251 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
252 Sirategyan Karen 1958 32 80 182 Russia
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 4 18 Russia
254 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
255 Maruta Hiroki 1955 36 62 139 Japan
256 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 64 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 150 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 74 Sweden
267 Kon Akira 1923 29 56 95 Japan
268 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
269 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
270 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
271 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
272 Pestereva Maria 1909 23 55 250 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 9 19 29 Russia
274 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
275 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 73 Russia
276 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
277 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
278 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Mesila Villem 1885 37 61 61 Estonia
283 Suzuki Rin 1884 16 40 89 Japan
284 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 125 Russia
285 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
286 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
287 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 122 Russia
288 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
289 Krayeva Tatyana 1876 23 52 280 Russia
290 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 21 27 Russia
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 44 Japan
292 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 36 Russia
293 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
294 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
295 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
296 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 10 Russia
297 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
298 Salnikova Nonna 1867 17 52 161 Russia
299 Makarov Sergey 1866 6 17 33 Russia
300 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
301 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 11 Russia
302 Salula Ain 1861 5 12 69 Estonia
303 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
304 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
305 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 8 Russia
306 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
307 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 10 Russia
308 Maltell Tommy 1852 13 25 35 Sweden
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 65 Estonia
310 Timmermann Alvar 1845 4 13 94 Estonia
311 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 23 53 210 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 111 Russia
314 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 9 12 Russia
315 Jellve Emma 1830 34 77 131 Sweden
316 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 131 Russia
317 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
318 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 17 19 43 Poland
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 57 Japan
320 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
321 Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 31 42 105 Russia
322 Mirme Madli 1811 31 59 198 Estonia
323 Matsuoka Teruo 1809 4 23 67 Japan
324 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
325 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 57 Russia
326 Purk Tauri 1805 10 31 145 Estonia
327 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
328 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
329 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
330 Kurdina Olga 1775 52 116 288 Russia
331 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1772 10 27 79 Russia
333 Lashko Kira 1769 59 96 136 Russia
334 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
335 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 56 Sweden
336 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 0 27 135 Russia
337 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
338 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 62 Russia
340 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
341 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 8 114 Estonia
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 10 31 33 Russia
343 Magdeev Igor 1729 11 24 50 Russia
344 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
345 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
346 Fanell Jan 1724 11 28 32 Sweden
347 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
348 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
349 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1711 30 61 190 Russia
350 Sjostedt Hans 1710 20 31 67 Sweden
351 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 11 42 113 Russia
352 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
353 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 5 Estonia
354 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
355 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
356 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 27 47 Sweden
357 Litvinova Yulia 1691 9 46 209 Russia
358 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
359 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
360 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
361 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
362 Nyberg Bengt 1652 24 58 116 Sweden
363 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 66 Russia
364 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
365 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
366 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 11 Estonia
367 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
368 Theimer Joachim 1630 10 49 85 Sweden
369 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
370 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 8 18 Russia
371 Fedotov Denis 1609 41 49 59 Russia
372 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
373 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 79 Russia
374 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 14 59 240 Russia
375 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
376 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 63 Russia
377 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 61 Russia
378 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 38 Estonia
379 Staub Rain 1575 33 38 38 Estonia
380 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
381 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
382 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 20 166 Russia
383 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
384 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 33 Estonia
385 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
386 Olumets Erko 1558 27 52 99 Estonia
387 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
388 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
389 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 103 Russia
390 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 16 91 Russia
391 Lillemaa Argo 1523 21 41 72 Estonia
392 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 38 177 Russia
393 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 51 Russia
394 Semyonov Oleg 1504 29 46 48 Russia
395 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 83 Russia
396 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 27 Russia
397 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 23 Russia
398 Nogovitsin Alexander 1459 28 37 47 Russia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 29 Russia
400 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
401 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 20 Russia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 28 Russia
403 Prokopets Tatyana 1423 29 30 30 Russia
404 Vostryakov Alexey 1422 41 60 74 Russia
405 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 21 Russia
406 Karpov Fyodor 1381 26 35 41 Russia
407 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 41 Russia
408 Belous Polina 1362 13 27 85 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 22 82 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.146251916885 sec.