Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-01-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2689 30 62 125 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2638 52 97 224 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2614 12 30 74 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2545 51 101 265 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2531 24 52 194 Estonia
9 Dai Xiaohan 2531 19 32 41 China
10 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 36 Russia
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2528 16 30 112 Russia
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 13 25 33 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 16 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 23 58 134 Japan
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
16 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2486 19 26 60 Chinese Taipei
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2477 40 94 255 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 3 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 19 41 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 4 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 36 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Oll Aivo 2413 26 62 192 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
33 Nakayama Tomoharu 2393 59 79 128 Japan
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 41 172 Russia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
38 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
39 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
40 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 10 26 China
42 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 1 China
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 25 117 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
46 Kise Katsumi 2343 46 46 46 Japan
47 Iio Yoshihiro 2343 40 68 179 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2340 21 57 163 Japan
50 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 99 266 Russia
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 30 133 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Chen Ko-Han 2331 7 19 39 Chinese Taipei
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
58 Fukui Nobuhiro 2320 27 67 71 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2317 11 16 102 Czech Republic
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2311 47 93 236 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 38 92 206 Russia
67 Karlsson Stefan 2299 6 15 116 Sweden
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Chen Xin 2293 0 3 9 China
70 Artemyev Sergey 2292 23 46 134 Russia
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 44 104 Japan
73 Kawano Takahisa 2284 26 48 51 Japan
74 Isobe Taizan 2281 28 54 138 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 10 35 Japan
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
77 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 12 31 China
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
79 Makarov Pavel 2273 22 70 163 Russia
80 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
82 Sakamoto Hirouji 2267 15 31 114 Japan
83 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
85 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 13 17 China
86 Kudomi Takahiro 2259 20 46 113 Japan
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
88 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 58 64 64 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 0 9 30 China
90 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14 40 111 Russia
91 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 10 Russia
92 Koyama Jun 2251 12 12 38 Japan
93 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
94 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 10 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Mitsumori Masao 2235 28 57 132 Japan
101 Gardstrom Petter 2232 11 30 43 Sweden
102 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 141 Estonia
103 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
104 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 7 11 China
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 40 79 Russia
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
108 Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 50 110 250 Russia
109 Ono Takayuki 2207 36 70 201 Japan
110 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 21 27 27 Japan
111 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
113 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 9 12 China
115 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 51 Russia
116 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 25 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2197 32 52 133 Sweden
118 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 92 Czech Republic
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 56 Russia
120 Wang Yelin 2193 0 11 13 China
121 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 50 200 Russia
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
123 Salnikov Pavel 2187 32 88 244 Russia
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 36 Poland
126 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
128 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 11 108 Russia
129 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 65 Russia
130 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 25 38 45 Japan
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
134 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
135 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 40 40 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2162 12 20 60 Japan
140 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2157 3 20 84 Estonia
142 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 50 Poland
143 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 56 224 Russia
144 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 19 40 114 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
147 Tanaka Shingo 2143 14 21 29 Japan
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 5 24 46 Japan
149 Balabhai Viktor 2140 54 114 293 Russia
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 166 Russia
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 20 Russia
153 Merkulov Artyom 2139 55 107 323 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
155 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
156 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 26 74 123 Russia
157 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2126 9 27 63 Japan
159 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 171 Russia
160 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 4 6 9 Chinese Taipei
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
162 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
164 Hobemagi Martin 2117 52 113 241 Estonia
165 Filinov Vladimir 2115 50 113 297 Russia
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
167 Tada Ayako 2111 25 65 82 Japan
168 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 99 Russia
169 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Nipoti Vladimír 2099 4 11 30 Czech Republic
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 56 142 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 21 105 Russia
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
178 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 91 Russia
179 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
180 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 50 169 Estonia
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Kryuchok Roman 2085 62 126 333 Russia
183 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
186 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
187 Miyoshi Takeo 2081 36 54 128 Japan
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 0 55 Russia
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 10 10 38 Sweden
190 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 12 37 76 Japan
192 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
194 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
195 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
196 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
197 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 57 Russia
198 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
200 Berezin Roman 2058 10 10 97 Russia
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
202 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 51 120 Japan
203 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
205 Sandstrom Richard 2051 20 29 93 Sweden
206 Iwano Fumio 2050 12 30 89 Japan
207 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 62 Czech Republic
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 2048 17 49 102 Japan
209 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
211 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
212 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
213 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
214 Asplund Bengt 2032 32 84 151 Sweden
215 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
216 Kobayashi Koichi 2026 22 38 78 Japan
217 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 34 Japan
219 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
220 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
221 Väljataga Paul 2014 13 51 185 Estonia
222 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
223 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
224 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
225 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
226 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 25 Russia
227 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 3 8 37 Japan
229 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
232 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
233 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
234 Nikonova Natalya 1995 8 19 79 Russia
235 Jonsson Peter 1993 32 77 220 Sweden
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1986 13 17 45 Japan
237 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
238 Majczyk Marcin 1980 10 12 40 Poland
239 Maruta Koji 1978 7 16 42 Japan
240 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 84 Russia
241 Hara Masao 1973 0 4 24 Japan
242 Eriksson Marcus 1971 20 31 126 Sweden
243 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 4 12 81 Japan
244 Kato Yasuhiro 1965 30 76 177 Japan
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
247 Nemec Tomáš 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
248 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
249 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
250 Sirategyan Karen 1958 22 75 182 Russia
251 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
252 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
253 Kon Akira 1953 35 62 101 Japan
254 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 5 53 Japan
255 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
256 Oborina Anastasja 1947 72 128 286 Russia
257 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
258 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 30 36 Japan
259 Maruta Hiroki 1946 39 65 138 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 59 Estonia
261 Fujikawa Masaki 1943 15 41 129 Japan
262 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 31 Czech Republic
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 105 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 11 131 Russia
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
266 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 38 49 112 Russia
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 67 Sweden
269 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Mesila Villem 1913 31 65 65 Estonia
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
275 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 66 Russia
276 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 49 Poland
277 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
278 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Pestereva Maria 1884 28 60 235 Russia
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 125 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 122 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 15 27 Russia
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 4 17 41 Japan
290 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 26 Russia
291 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
292 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
293 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 10 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 23 Poland
296 Salnikova Nonna 1867 17 52 155 Russia
297 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
298 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
299 Krayeva Tatyana 1862 31 60 270 Russia
300 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
302 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
303 Suzuki Rin 1860 22 46 95 Japan
304 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
305 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 3 Russia
306 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
307 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 5 Russia
308 Maltell Tommy 1852 13 25 35 Sweden
309 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
310 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 13 87 Estonia
311 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 29 59 205 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 104 Russia
314 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
315 Jellve Emma 1830 34 77 131 Sweden
316 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 112 Russia
317 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
318 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 17 19 43 Poland
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 4 14 53 Japan
320 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
321 Mirme Madli 1811 27 49 198 Estonia
322 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
323 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 45 Russia
324 Purk Tauri 1805 0 25 133 Estonia
325 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
326 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
327 Kurdina Olga 1795 57 110 281 Russia
328 Lashko Kira 1790 66 101 143 Russia
329 Matsuoka Teruo 1789 7 26 66 Japan
330 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
331 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1772 10 27 73 Russia
333 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 54 Czech Republic
334 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 49 Sweden
335 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 0 27 131 Russia
336 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
337 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
338 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 62 Russia
339 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
340 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
341 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 36 58 172 Russia
342 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 8 114 Estonia
343 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
344 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
345 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
346 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
347 Fanell Jan 1724 11 28 32 Sweden
348 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
349 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
350 Sjostedt Hans 1710 20 31 67 Sweden
351 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 11 42 107 Russia
352 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
353 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 31 Poland
354 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 27 47 Sweden
355 Litvinova Yulia 1691 9 37 202 Russia
356 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
357 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
358 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
359 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
360 Nyberg Bengt 1652 24 58 116 Sweden
361 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 66 Russia
362 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
363 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
364 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
365 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
366 Theimer Joachim 1630 10 49 85 Sweden
367 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
368 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 8 18 Russia
369 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
370 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 72 Russia
371 Savrasov Ruslan 1596 14 50 213 Russia
372 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
373 Fedotov Denis 1590 43 51 61 Russia
374 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 57 Russia
375 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 57 Russia
376 Romanov Sergey 1586 7 18 155 Russia
377 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 38 Estonia
378 Staub Rain 1571 25 41 41 Estonia
379 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
380 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
381 Olumets Erko 1568 20 49 103 Estonia
382 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
383 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 27 Estonia
384 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
385 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
386 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
387 Rahumagi Brenet 1535 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 99 Russia
389 Lillemaa Argo 1526 21 39 77 Estonia
390 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 7 80 Russia
391 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 29 171 Russia
392 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 40 Russia
393 Semyonov Oleg 1506 33 48 52 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
396 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 12 Russia
397 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
398 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
399 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 9 Russia
400 Vostryakov Alexey 1452 43 62 76 Russia
401 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 32 40 51 Russia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 23 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
404 Prokopets Tatyana 1401 32 33 33 Russia
405 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
406 Belous Polina 1362 13 18 79 Russia
407 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 15 18 26 Russia
408 Karpov Fyodor 1351 31 40 46 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 68 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14373707771301 sec.