Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-02-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2698 28 60 128 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2629 50 100 227 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2614 12 30 74 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 17 31 China
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2545 51 98 265 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2531 24 52 194 Estonia
9 Dai Xiaohan 2531 19 32 41 China
10 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 36 Russia
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2528 16 30 112 Russia
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 13 25 33 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 12 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 23 53 134 Japan
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
16 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2486 19 26 60 Chinese Taipei
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2477 40 90 255 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 19 38 72 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 11 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Oll Aivo 2413 26 62 192 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
33 Nakayama Tomoharu 2393 54 79 128 Japan
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 41 172 Russia
35 Kise Katsumi 2379 44 49 49 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 10 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 38 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 26 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 20 117 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 3 3 9 China
47 Iio Yoshihiro 2346 43 63 182 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2340 21 53 163 Japan
50 Karasyov Maxim 2339 55 99 266 Russia
51 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 17 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 25 133 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Chen Ko-Han 2331 7 19 39 Chinese Taipei
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
58 Fukui Nobuhiro 2320 23 67 71 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2317 11 16 102 Czech Republic
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
63 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
64 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2307 46 91 237 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 38 85 206 Russia
67 Karlsson Stefan 2299 6 15 116 Sweden
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Chen Xin 2293 0 3 9 China
70 Artemyev Sergey 2292 23 46 134 Russia
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 32 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 39 104 Japan
73 Kawano Takahisa 2284 26 48 51 Japan
74 Isobe Taizan 2281 24 49 138 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 5 35 Japan
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
77 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 31 China
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 18 China
79 Makarov Pavel 2273 22 63 163 Russia
80 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 16 17 China
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 3 5 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 11 17 China
85 Kudomi Takahiro 2259 20 46 113 Japan
86 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
87 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 58 64 64 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
89 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14 33 111 Russia
90 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 10 Russia
91 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 38 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
97 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 10 China
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
99 Mitsumori Masao 2235 24 52 132 Japan
100 Gardstrom Petter 2232 11 30 43 Sweden
101 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 141 Estonia
102 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
103 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 7 11 China
104 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
105 Sakamoto Hirouji 2219 18 34 117 Japan
106 Epifanov Dmitry 2219 22 40 79 Russia
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
108 Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 50 110 239 Russia
109 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 65 201 Japan
110 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 21 27 27 Japan
111 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 1 2 17 Chinese Taipei
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
113 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 3 9 12 China
115 Vershinin Pavel 2199 11 11 51 Russia
116 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 25 Japan
117 Andersson Tord 2197 32 52 133 Sweden
118 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 87 Czech Republic
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 56 Russia
120 Wang Yelin 2193 0 4 13 China
121 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 50 190 Russia
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
123 Salnikov Pavel 2187 32 88 244 Russia
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 6 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 30 Poland
126 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
128 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 97 Russia
129 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
130 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 25 38 45 Japan
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
134 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
135 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 35 40 Japan
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 23 63 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
139 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
140 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2157 3 20 84 Estonia
142 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 44 Poland
143 Serdyukov Egor 2155 11 45 214 Russia
144 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 19 40 114 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
147 Tanaka Shingo 2143 14 21 29 Japan
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 19 46 Japan
149 Balabhai Viktor 2140 54 114 293 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 155 Russia
152 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
153 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
154 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
155 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
156 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 26 67 123 Russia
157 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
158 Metreveli Irina 2123 46 88 171 Russia
159 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2122 4 6 9 Chinese Taipei
160 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
161 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
162 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
163 Hobemagi Martin 2117 52 109 241 Estonia
164 Filinov Vladimir 2115 50 113 297 Russia
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
166 Tada Ayako 2111 25 65 82 Japan
167 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 99 Russia
168 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
169 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2099 4 11 30 Czech Republic
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 41 56 142 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 105 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
177 Volkov Sergey 2095 25 34 91 Russia
178 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 77 Sweden
179 Pajuste Renee 2094 35 50 169 Estonia
180 Merkulov Artyom 2091 54 103 330 Russia
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 24 39 72 Russia
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
184 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
185 Kryuchok Roman 2082 62 123 341 Russia
186 Hu Xi 2081 1 3 18 China
187 Miyoshi Takeo 2081 36 54 126 Japan
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 0 55 Russia
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2076 10 10 38 Sweden
190 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 9 32 76 Japan
192 Chen Wei-Han 2073 3 4 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 15 34 Japan
194 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
195 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
196 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
197 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 57 Russia
198 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
199 Zajk Michał 2059 0 2 31 Poland
200 Berezin Roman 2058 10 10 97 Russia
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
202 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 51 120 Japan
203 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
204 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
205 Sandstrom Richard 2051 20 29 93 Sweden
206 Iwano Fumio 2050 8 26 89 Japan
207 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 57 Czech Republic
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 2048 14 46 102 Japan
209 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 3 Japan
211 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
212 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
213 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
214 Asplund Bengt 2032 32 84 151 Sweden
215 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
216 Kobayashi Koichi 2026 18 34 78 Japan
217 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 34 Japan
219 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 6 15 Korea
220 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
221 Väljataga Paul 2014 13 47 185 Estonia
222 Miyagawa Sou 2011 10 19 29 Japan
223 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
224 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
225 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
226 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 15 Russia
227 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 3 8 37 Japan
229 Wang Chih-Kung 1998 1 1 5 Chinese Taipei
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
232 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
233 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
234 Nikonova Natalya 1995 8 19 79 Russia
235 Jonsson Peter 1993 32 77 220 Sweden
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1986 9 17 45 Japan
237 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
238 Majczyk Marcin 1980 10 12 40 Poland
239 Maruta Koji 1978 7 16 42 Japan
240 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 84 Russia
241 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
242 Eriksson Marcus 1971 20 31 126 Sweden
243 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 81 Japan
244 Kato Yasuhiro 1965 27 71 177 Japan
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
247 Nemec Tomᚠ1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
248 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
249 Oborina Anastasja 1961 73 125 294 Russia
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 22 68 182 Russia
252 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
253 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
254 Kon Akira 1953 31 57 101 Japan
255 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 53 Japan
256 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
257 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
258 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 26 36 Japan
259 Maruta Hiroki 1946 35 61 138 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 59 Estonia
261 Fujikawa Masaki 1943 11 36 129 Japan
262 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 26 Czech Republic
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 100 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 120 Russia
265 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
266 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 112 Russia
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1927 34 37 67 Sweden
269 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 4 Japan
270 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
271 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
272 Mesila Villem 1913 31 65 65 Estonia
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
275 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 66 Russia
276 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 44 Poland
277 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
278 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
279 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
280 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Pestereva Maria 1884 28 60 235 Russia
283 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 115 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 32 122 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 0 14 41 Japan
290 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 26 Russia
291 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
292 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
293 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 10 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 17 Poland
296 Kurdina Olga 1867 59 107 289 Russia
297 Salnikova Nonna 1867 17 52 155 Russia
298 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
299 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1862 31 60 259 Russia
301 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
302 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
303 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 7 Russia
304 Suzuki Rin 1860 18 41 95 Japan
305 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
306 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 3 Russia
307 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
308 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 5 Russia
309 Maltell Tommy 1852 13 25 35 Sweden
310 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
311 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 13 87 Estonia
312 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
313 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 29 48 205 Russia
314 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 104 Russia
315 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
316 Jellve Emma 1830 34 77 131 Sweden
317 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 112 Russia
318 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 6 20 Japan
319 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 17 19 38 Poland
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 0 10 53 Japan
321 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
322 Mirme Madli 1811 27 45 198 Estonia
323 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
324 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 45 Russia
325 Purk Tauri 1805 0 21 133 Estonia
326 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
327 Lashko Kira 1800 66 109 151 Russia
328 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
329 Matsuoka Teruo 1789 3 21 66 Japan
330 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
331 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1772 10 27 73 Russia
333 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 49 Czech Republic
334 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 49 Sweden
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1764 0 27 131 Russia
336 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
337 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
338 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 62 Russia
339 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
340 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
341 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 28 58 172 Russia
342 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 8 114 Estonia
343 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
344 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
345 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
346 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
347 Fanell Jan 1724 11 28 32 Sweden
348 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
349 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
350 Sjostedt Hans 1710 20 31 67 Sweden
351 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 11 42 107 Russia
352 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
353 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 26 Poland
354 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 27 47 Sweden
355 Litvinova Yulia 1691 7 37 202 Russia
356 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 5 Russia
357 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
358 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
359 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
360 Nyberg Bengt 1652 24 58 116 Sweden
361 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 66 Russia
362 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
363 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
364 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
365 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
366 Theimer Joachim 1630 10 49 85 Sweden
367 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
368 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 8 18 Russia
369 Fedotov Denis 1610 43 59 69 Russia
370 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
371 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 72 Russia
372 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
373 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 57 Russia
374 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 57 Russia
375 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 38 Estonia
376 Staub Rain 1571 25 41 41 Estonia
377 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
378 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
379 Olumets Erko 1568 20 49 103 Estonia
380 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
381 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 27 Estonia
382 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
383 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 152 Russia
384 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
385 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 15 46 220 Russia
387 Rahumagi Brenet 1535 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 99 Russia
389 Lillemaa Argo 1526 21 39 77 Estonia
390 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 7 80 Russia
391 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 29 171 Russia
392 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 40 Russia
393 Semyonov Oleg 1506 33 48 52 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
395 Vostryakov Alexey 1475 51 70 84 Russia
396 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
397 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 12 Russia
398 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
399 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 18 Russia
400 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 9 Russia
401 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 32 40 51 Russia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 23 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
404 Prokopets Tatyana 1401 32 33 33 Russia
405 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
406 Belous Polina 1362 13 18 79 Russia
407 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 15 18 26 Russia
408 Karpov Fyodor 1351 31 40 46 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 68 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14228892326355 sec.