Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-03-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2696 32 55 129 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2663 54 101 227 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Cao Dong 2622 11 29 75 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 15 31 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2539 21 53 195 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2536 17 31 98 Russia
9 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 21 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2531 52 90 263 Japan
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 11 23 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2509 17 33 42 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 12 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 47 128 Japan
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 20 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2481 37 89 236 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 19 38 70 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 11 China
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2438 59 80 133 Japan
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
28 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
29 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2422 21 63 193 Estonia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 166 Russia
35 Kise Katsumi 2379 44 53 53 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 33 83 Japan
41 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2352 14 17 111 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2350 0 3 9 China
47 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 41 58 174 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Makarov Pavel 2340 23 63 172 Russia
50 Tamada Yoichi 2340 16 45 163 Japan
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
52 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 13 Japan
53 Chen Ko-Han 2333 9 22 42 Chinese Taipei
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 19 133 Japan
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Karasyov Maxim 2325 55 98 274 Russia
58 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
60 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 38 85 206 Russia
62 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 46 134 Russia
65 Isobe Taizan 2305 28 47 136 Japan
66 Karlsson Stefan 2299 6 15 110 Sweden
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2298 43 85 236 Japan
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
70 Fukui Nobuhiro 2291 25 67 76 Japan
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 31 China
72 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 34 98 Japan
73 Kawano Takahisa 2284 24 48 51 Japan
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 5 35 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 31 China
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
77 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 16 China
78 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
79 Serdyukov Egor 2271 26 45 229 Russia
80 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 13 17 China
81 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 34 China
82 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
83 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
84 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 59 65 65 Japan
85 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
86 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
87 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 3 Russia
88 Kudomi Takahiro 2252 23 46 116 Japan
89 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 32 Japan
90 Kusajima Masato 2250 0 0 10 Japan
91 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
92 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
93 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
94 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
95 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
97 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 47 118 Russia
98 Gardstrom Petter 2232 6 30 43 Sweden
99 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 141 Estonia
100 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
101 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
102 Mitsumori Masao 2221 28 50 130 Japan
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2220 18 34 111 Japan
104 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 13 Russia
106 Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 35 95 224 Russia
107 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 60 195 Japan
108 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 21 27 27 Japan
109 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
112 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 5 12 China
113 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 21 Japan
114 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 23 40 94 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 79 Czech Republic
116 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
117 Wang Yelin 2193 0 4 13 China
118 Nakajima Osamu 2192 10 10 10 Japan
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
120 Andersson Tord 2191 28 53 128 Sweden
121 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
124 Salnikov Pavel 2185 33 88 244 Russia
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
127 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 22 38 45 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 30 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 21 63 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2158 3 16 84 Estonia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
142 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 19 40 108 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2144 12 21 29 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 13 46 Japan
147 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
148 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 155 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Carlsson Martin 2139 9 9 43 Sweden
152 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
153 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
156 Hobemagi Martin 2125 46 106 242 Estonia
157 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 42 71 142 Russia
158 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
159 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
161 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
162 Tada Ayako 2111 30 64 87 Japan
163 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 105 Russia
164 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2108 3 8 11 Chinese Taipei
165 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
166 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
167 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
168 Sandstrom Richard 2106 19 33 97 Sweden
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 9 25 48 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Metreveli Irina 2101 47 88 186 Russia
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 90 Russia
175 Kryuchok Roman 2096 78 131 364 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
177 Pajuste Renee 2094 29 50 169 Estonia
178 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 71 Sweden
179 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
180 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
181 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
182 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
183 Filinov Vladimir 2082 50 113 297 Russia
184 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
185 Miyoshi Takeo 2080 36 49 120 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 0 51 Russia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 9 32 76 Japan
188 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
189 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 9 34 Japan
190 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
191 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
192 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
193 Balabhai Viktor 2066 53 113 288 Russia
194 Chen Wei-Han 2064 3 6 11 Chinese Taipei
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
196 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
197 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
199 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 49 117 Japan
200 Ozawa Tetsushi 2054 14 48 102 Japan
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
203 Eriksson Bjorn 2049 14 14 42 Sweden
204 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 57 Czech Republic
205 Merkulov Artyom 2048 51 108 335 Russia
206 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
210 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
211 Oborina Anastasja 2033 90 149 318 Russia
212 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
213 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
214 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
215 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 5 34 Japan
216 Kobayashi Koichi 2020 19 30 83 Japan
217 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 4 4 8 Chinese Taipei
218 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 0 15 Korea
219 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 47 185 Estonia
221 Jonsson Peter 2013 32 74 213 Sweden
222 Miyagawa Sou 2011 6 10 29 Japan
223 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
224 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
225 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
226 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
227 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
228 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 31 Japan
229 Maruta Hiroki 2000 40 60 137 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
234 Iwano Fumio 1995 13 27 94 Japan
235 Eriksson Marcus 1994 16 36 124 Sweden
236 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1986 7 14 45 Japan
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 16 36 128 Japan
238 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
239 Majczyk Marcin 1981 10 12 32 Poland
240 Maruta Koji 1979 7 15 42 Japan
241 Asplund Bengt 1978 32 81 150 Sweden
242 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 80 Russia
243 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
244 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
245 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 75 Japan
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
252 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
254 Kato Yasuhiro 1953 29 65 176 Japan
255 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 53 Japan
256 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
257 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
258 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
259 Suzuki Junichiro 1947 7 23 36 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 59 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 26 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 94 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 120 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Krayeva Tatyana 1933 44 73 272 Russia
266 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 112 Russia
267 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
268 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
269 Kon Akira 1915 36 64 108 Japan
270 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
271 Mesila Villem 1910 27 68 68 Estonia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 27 39 63 Sweden
274 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 60 Russia
275 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
276 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
277 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
280 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
281 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 235 Russia
282 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 115 Russia
283 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
284 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
285 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
286 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
287 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
288 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 22 Russia
289 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
290 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
291 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
292 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 9 36 Japan
293 Salnikova Nonna 1874 31 66 169 Russia
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 11 Poland
296 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
297 Lashko Kira 1866 80 131 173 Russia
298 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
299 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
300 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
302 Kurdina Olga 1861 75 129 311 Russia
303 Suzuki Rin 1860 18 41 95 Japan
304 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
305 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
306 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
307 Jellve Emma 1851 34 82 136 Sweden
308 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 13 87 Estonia
309 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 18 20 33 Poland
310 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1841 14 18 36 Sweden
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 48 205 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 99 Russia
314 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
315 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 112 Russia
316 Hirono Masakazu 1827 0 2 20 Japan
317 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
318 Mirme Madli 1811 20 41 198 Estonia
319 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
320 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 45 Russia
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 54 Japan
322 Purk Tauri 1805 0 17 133 Estonia
323 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
324 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
325 Matsuoka Teruo 1789 3 15 66 Japan
326 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
327 Glibina Ekaterina 1776 13 13 13 Russia
328 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 70 Russia
330 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 49 Czech Republic
331 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 43 Sweden
332 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
333 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 125 Russia
334 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
335 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
336 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
337 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 22 58 172 Russia
338 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 8 114 Estonia
339 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
340 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
341 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
342 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
343 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
344 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
345 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 31 61 Sweden
346 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 103 Russia
347 Fanell Jan 1706 15 32 36 Sweden
348 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
349 Godlewski Filip 1693 2 2 20 Poland
350 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 47 Sweden
351 Litvinova Yulia 1691 0 37 202 Russia
352 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
353 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
354 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
355 Nyberg Bengt 1652 15 50 110 Sweden
356 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
357 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
358 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
359 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
360 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 49 85 Sweden
361 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
362 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
363 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
364 Fedotov Denis 1613 43 59 69 Russia
365 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
366 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 69 Russia
367 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
368 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
369 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 51 Russia
370 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
371 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
372 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Olumets Erko 1568 12 49 103 Estonia
374 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
375 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
376 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
377 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 152 Russia
378 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 27 Estonia
379 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
380 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
381 Vostryakov Alexey 1541 52 78 92 Russia
382 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 46 220 Russia
383 Rahumagi Brenet 1536 19 19 19 Estonia
384 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 95 Russia
385 Lillemaa Argo 1526 22 40 78 Estonia
386 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 7 80 Russia
387 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 29 171 Russia
388 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 34 Russia
389 Semyonov Oleg 1493 37 58 62 Russia
390 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
391 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
392 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 12 Russia
393 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
394 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 9 Russia
395 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
396 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 23 Russia
397 Prokopets Tatyana 1423 47 55 55 Russia
398 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
399 Karpov Fyodor 1401 32 49 55 Russia
400 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
401 Nogovitsin Alexander 1371 33 49 60 Russia
402 Belous Polina 1363 7 18 79 Russia
403 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 15 18 26 Russia
404 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 68 Russia
405 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14351201057434 sec.