Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-04-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2687 36 59 133 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2663 48 99 227 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Cao Dong 2622 11 28 75 China
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 0 8 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 0 15 31 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2539 11 46 195 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2536 17 31 98 Russia
9 Chingin Konstantin 2531 5 5 21 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2531 47 90 263 Japan
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 11 22 34 Hong Kong
12 Dai Xiaohan 2509 17 33 42 China
13 He Qifa 2507 0 12 24 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 23 47 128 Japan
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2502 20 29 63 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
19 Soosyrv Ants 2481 27 78 236 Estonia
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 0 8 24 China
22 Chen Jing 2473 0 10 10 China
23 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 14 38 70 Japan
25 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 11 China
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2438 59 80 133 Japan
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
28 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
29 Purk Andry 2425 0 19 124 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2422 11 53 193 Estonia
31 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 13 China
34 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 166 Russia
35 Kise Katsumi 2379 39 53 53 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 19 China
39 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 33 83 Japan
41 Sato Kiyotomi 2363 13 22 116 Japan
42 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 0 10 11 Chinese Taipei
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
45 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
46 Chen Wei 2350 0 3 9 China
47 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 35 56 174 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2342 0 10 29 China
49 Makarov Pavel 2340 23 63 172 Russia
50 Tamada Yoichi 2340 11 45 163 Japan
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
52 Kuga Akio 2336 7 8 13 Japan
53 Chen Ko-Han 2333 9 22 42 Chinese Taipei
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 0 19 133 Japan
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Karasyov Maxim 2325 55 98 274 Russia
58 Potapov Alexey 2322 9 9 9 Russia
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
60 Nykl Ondrej 2318 11 16 102 Czech Republic
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 38 85 206 Russia
62 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
64 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 20 115 Sweden
65 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 46 134 Russia
66 Isobe Taizan 2305 28 47 136 Japan
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2298 38 85 236 Japan
68 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
69 Kudomi Takahiro 2295 28 51 121 Japan
70 Hou I-Cheng 2291 21 21 21 Chinese Taipei
71 Fukui Nobuhiro 2291 25 57 76 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 9 31 China
73 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 34 98 Japan
74 Kawano Takahisa 2284 20 48 51 Japan
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 5 35 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 31 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 45 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 16 China
79 Mei Fan 2271 0 9 16 China
80 Serdyukov Egor 2271 26 45 221 Russia
81 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 13 17 China
82 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 34 China
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
85 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 54 65 65 Japan
86 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 35 48 Sweden
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
89 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 3 Russia
90 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 32 Japan
91 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 3 7 Japan
92 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
93 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
94 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
95 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 0 10 37 Chinese Taipei
97 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 47 118 Russia
98 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
99 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 141 Estonia
100 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
101 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 43 103 225 Russia
102 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 7 11 China
103 Mitsumori Masao 2221 28 50 130 Japan
104 Sakamoto Hirouji 2220 18 34 111 Japan
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 7 Russia
107 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 60 195 Japan
108 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 17 27 27 Japan
109 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
112 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 5 12 China
113 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 8 21 Japan
114 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 23 40 94 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 79 Czech Republic
116 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
117 Wang Yelin 2193 0 4 13 China
118 Nakajima Osamu 2192 10 10 10 Japan
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
120 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 18 23 27 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
123 Salnikov Pavel 2185 33 88 244 Russia
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
125 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
126 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2174 16 38 45 Japan
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 15 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2171 7 7 28 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 25 40 Japan
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 21 63 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 4 33 Sweden
138 Andersson Tord 2162 33 58 133 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2158 3 10 84 Estonia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
142 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 14 40 108 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2144 12 21 29 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
147 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 148 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
152 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
155 Hobemagi Martin 2125 36 97 242 Estonia
156 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 42 71 142 Russia
157 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 48 Sweden
158 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
159 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 10 10 Azerbaijan
160 Kryuchok Roman 2118 86 139 372 Russia
161 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
162 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
163 Tada Ayako 2111 24 60 87 Japan
164 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
165 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2108 3 8 11 Chinese Taipei
166 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
167 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 8 24 Sweden
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
169 Sandstrom Richard 2106 19 33 97 Sweden
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 3 25 48 Japan
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Metreveli Irina 2101 47 88 186 Russia
173 Nipoti Vladimír 2100 4 11 30 Czech Republic
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 90 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
177 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 169 Estonia
178 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 23 71 Sweden
179 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
180 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
181 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
182 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
183 Filinov Vladimir 2082 50 113 297 Russia
184 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
185 Miyoshi Takeo 2080 30 49 120 Japan
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 9 28 76 Japan
187 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2074 17 17 45 Sweden
189 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
191 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
192 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
193 Balabhai Viktor 2066 53 113 288 Russia
194 Chen Wei-Han 2064 3 6 11 Chinese Taipei
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
196 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
197 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2058 8 22 65 Japan
199 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 49 117 Japan
200 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
201 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
203 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 24 35 88 Japan
204 Rybka Ales 2048 12 12 57 Czech Republic
205 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
206 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
207 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 13 Sweden
208 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
209 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 44 106 Japan
210 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
211 Merkulov Artyom 2031 59 116 336 Russia
212 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
213 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
214 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
215 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 34 Japan
216 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 4 4 8 Chinese Taipei
217 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 0 15 Korea
218 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
219 Valjataga Paul 2014 6 36 185 Estonia
220 Oborina Anastasja 2013 97 156 325 Russia
221 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
222 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
223 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
224 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
225 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 15 Russia
226 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
227 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 31 Japan
228 Asplund Bengt 2000 37 86 155 Sweden
229 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2000 12 19 50 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 8 Ukraine
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 1 1 4 Chinese Taipei
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 24 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
234 Iwano Fumio 1995 13 24 94 Japan
235 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 16 31 128 Japan
236 Maruta Koji 1985 12 20 47 Japan
237 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 0 9 53 Ukraine
238 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
239 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 41 129 Sweden
240 Jonsson Peter 1979 35 77 216 Sweden
241 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
242 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
243 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
244 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 75 Japan
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
246 Maruta Hiroki 1963 40 60 142 Japan
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 4 4 20 Japan
248 Nemec Tomas 1962 7 14 64 Czech Republic
249 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
250 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
251 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
252 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
253 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
254 Krayeva Tatyana 1956 51 80 271 Russia
255 Kato Yasuhiro 1953 29 57 176 Japan
256 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 53 Japan
257 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 17 19 19 Chinese Taipei
258 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
259 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
260 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 59 Estonia
261 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 26 Czech Republic
262 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 94 Czech Republic
263 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 112 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
265 Miura Hitoshi 1934 4 9 17 Japan
266 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 106 Russia
267 Suzuki Junichiro 1922 12 28 41 Japan
268 Kurdina Olga 1922 82 136 318 Russia
269 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
270 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
271 Kon Akira 1915 30 56 108 Japan
272 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 4 14 Japan
273 Mesila Villem 1910 17 60 68 Estonia
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
275 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 27 39 63 Sweden
276 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 60 Russia
277 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
278 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
279 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
280 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
281 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
282 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
283 Pestereva Maria 1883 28 60 227 Russia
284 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
285 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
286 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
287 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
288 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
289 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
290 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 15 Russia
291 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 53 Czech Republic
292 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 7 Japan
293 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 14 Sweden
294 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
295 Salnikova Nonna 1874 31 66 169 Russia
296 Jellve Emma 1874 37 85 139 Sweden
297 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
298 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 11 Poland
299 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
300 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
301 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
302 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
303 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 69 Estonia
304 Suzuki Rin 1860 18 36 95 Japan
305 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
306 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 40 Czech Republic
307 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
308 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 11 87 Estonia
309 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 16 20 33 Poland
310 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
311 Maltell Tommy 1841 14 18 36 Sweden
312 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 29 48 197 Russia
313 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
314 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
315 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
316 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 112 Russia
317 Lashko Kira 1829 87 138 180 Russia
318 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
319 Mirme Madli 1811 20 41 198 Estonia
320 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
321 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 45 Russia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 54 Japan
323 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 133 Estonia
324 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
325 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 0 10 26 Ukraine
326 Matsuoka Teruo 1789 3 11 66 Japan
327 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
328 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
329 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 10 27 70 Russia
330 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 49 Czech Republic
331 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 43 Sweden
332 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 27 125 Russia
333 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 19 Czech Republic
334 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 29 65 179 Russia
335 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
336 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
337 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
338 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
339 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
340 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
341 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
342 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
343 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
344 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 31 61 Sweden
345 Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 11 42 103 Russia
346 Fanell Jan 1706 15 32 36 Sweden
347 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
348 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 11 16 Sweden
349 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 20 Poland
350 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 47 Sweden
351 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 44 201 Russia
352 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
353 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
354 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 21 Czech Republic
355 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
356 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
357 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
358 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
359 Nyberg Bengt 1638 18 53 113 Sweden
360 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
361 Theimer Joachim 1631 10 49 85 Sweden
362 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
363 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
364 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 8 18 Russia
365 Fedotov Denis 1613 43 59 69 Russia
366 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 44 Czech Republic
367 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
368 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 6 16 Sweden
369 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
370 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 51 Russia
371 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 38 Estonia
372 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
373 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
374 Olumets Erko 1568 12 43 103 Estonia
375 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
376 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 14 24 24 Armenia
377 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
378 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 145 Russia
379 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 27 Estonia
380 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
381 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
382 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 46 213 Russia
383 Rahumagi Brenet 1536 19 19 19 Estonia
384 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 95 Russia
385 Lillemaa Argo 1526 22 34 78 Estonia
386 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 7 80 Russia
387 Molotova Anastasja 1518 8 29 171 Russia
388 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 26 Russia
389 Semyonov Oleg 1508 45 66 70 Russia
390 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 75 Russia
391 Vostryakov Alexey 1480 60 86 100 Russia
392 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 22 Russia
393 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 12 Russia
394 Prokopets Tatyana 1466 54 62 62 Russia
395 Stulova Darya 1464 32 38 38 Russia
396 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
397 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 9 Russia
398 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 19 Russia
399 Spirichev Vladislav 1446 20 20 20 Russia
400 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 23 Russia
401 Karpov Fyodor 1437 40 57 63 Russia
402 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431 41 57 68 Russia
403 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
404 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 38 Russia
405 Belous Polina 1363 7 18 79 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 68 Russia
407 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 54 Russia
408 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310 23 26 34 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.30603718757629 sec.