Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-05-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2686 45 62 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2594 19 46 191 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2591 53 96 232 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2584 18 25 77 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 7 18 31 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 16 32 41 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 10 21 33 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 24 29 105 Russia
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 23 41 123 Japan
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 2 Korea
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2491 55 89 261 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 13 19 China
18 Lin Huang-Yu 2486 16 19 60 Chinese Taipei
19 Wu Di 2485 0 7 55 China
20 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 2 Korea
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 18 29 China
22 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 14 29 70 Japan
24 Cai Lijie 2458 0 3 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 5 29 95 Russia
26 Soosõrv Ants 2431 35 79 244 Estonia
27 Demján Attila 2431 5 10 31 Hungary
28 Purk Andry 2425 0 9 112 Estonia
29 Nakayama Tomoharu 2417 61 82 135 Japan
30 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
31 Oll Aivo 2413 10 42 181 Estonia
32 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
33 Chen Jing 2411 10 20 20 China
34 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
35 Huang Shengming 2402 6 7 9 China
36 Kise Katsumi 2387 38 52 52 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 26 162 Russia
38 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
39 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
40 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
41 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 13 27 66 Japan
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 18 30 83 Japan
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 8 20 111 Japan
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2358 16 20 50 Chinese Taipei
47 Tamura Kazumasa 2356 3 13 136 Japan
48 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
50 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
51 Qi Guan 2349 9 13 18 China
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2346 35 51 174 Japan
53 Tamada Yoichi 2340 11 41 154 Japan
54 Mei Fan 2338 10 19 26 China
55 Kuga Akio 2336 3 7 13 Japan
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
57 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
58 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
59 Karasyov Maxim 2325 55 89 274 Russia
60 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
61 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2317 11 16 98 Czech Republic
63 Potapov Alexey 2317 8 8 8 Russia
64 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
65 Isobe Taizan 2313 29 46 127 Japan
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2312 41 85 209 Russia
67 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 2 Korea
68 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 106 Sweden
69 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 47 231 Russia
70 Fukui Nobuhiro 2309 28 60 79 Japan
71 Hou I-Cheng 2308 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
72 Artemyev Sergey 2300 24 37 133 Russia
73 Kawate Kozo 2297 4 10 24 Japan
74 Chen Xin 2293 0 3 9 China
75 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 8 25 China
76 Nagao Noriaki 2285 9 28 93 Japan
77 Kawano Takahisa 2284 17 45 51 Japan
78 Makarov Pavel 2277 27 67 176 Russia
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
80 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 41 Japan
81 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 7 26 China
82 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
83 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 4 17 China
84 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 28 China
85 Kudomi Takahiro 2264 29 52 117 Japan
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 1 3 China
87 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 11 16 China
88 Gardstrom Petter 2258 11 31 48 Sweden
89 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2257 37 81 233 Japan
90 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
91 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 53 64 64 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2254 0 3 30 China
93 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
94 Koyama Jun 2251 9 12 32 Japan
95 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
96 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
97 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 32 Poland
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 8 8 China
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
100 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2237 0 0 37 Chinese Taipei
101 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 47 118 Russia
102 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2229 6 13 130 Estonia
104 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 43 99 213 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2227 0 6 16 Japan
106 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 7 11 China
107 Mitsumori Masao 2220 28 50 121 Japan
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
109 Sakamoto Hirouji 2219 18 34 111 Japan
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 7 Russia
111 Ono Takayuki 2207 32 60 185 Japan
112 Kashihara Akihiko 2206 17 27 27 Japan
113 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 2 17 Chinese Taipei
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
115 Hõbemägi Martin 2201 39 90 245 Estonia
116 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
117 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 5 12 China
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 3 21 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 23 37 94 Russia
120 Nakajima Osamu 2194 10 10 10 Japan
121 Laube Pavel 2193 0 3 74 Czech Republic
122 Zubashenko Ivan 2193 0 20 50 Russia
123 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
124 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 35 175 Russia
125 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 12 18 27 Japan
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 17 20 Chinese Taipei
127 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
128 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 9 22 Poland
129 Salnikov Pavel 2184 33 88 244 Russia
130 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
131 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 8 19 Japan
132 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 0 82 Russia
133 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 56 Russia
134 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 16 102 Russia
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
136 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
137 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
138 Poghosyan Albert 2172 7 7 28 Armenia
139 Arai Kazumi 2169 16 25 40 Japan
140 Maruyama Yasushi 2168 15 21 63 Japan
141 Andersson Tord 2167 28 53 124 Sweden
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
143 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 33 Sweden
144 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
145 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 38 Poland
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2151 14 40 108 Japan
147 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
149 Kryuchok Roman 2144 87 145 376 Russia
150 Tanaka Shingo 2143 6 21 29 Japan
151 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
152 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 66 Russia
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 135 Russia
155 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 9 Russia
156 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
157 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 18 38 49 Japan
158 Lents Johann 2137 10 17 91 Estonia
159 Hata Masayuki 2134 12 27 66 Japan
160 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 52 123 Russia
161 Arai Yutaka 2127 4 10 24 Japan
162 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 42 71 142 Russia
163 Carlsson Martin 2123 14 14 39 Sweden
164 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
165 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 15 Ukraine
167 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 2 Korea
168 Tada Ayako 2110 24 60 87 Japan
169 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
170 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 16 85 Russia
171 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
172 Sandstrom Richard 2107 19 33 89 Sweden
173 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2105 3 25 48 Japan
175 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
176 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
177 Metreveli Irina 2100 47 88 182 Russia
178 Nipoti Vladimír 2099 4 11 30 Czech Republic
179 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
180 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 85 Russia
181 Miyoshi Takeo 2095 30 50 121 Japan
182 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
183 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 62 Sweden
184 Pajuste Renee 2094 19 44 154 Estonia
185 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
186 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2087 10 22 67 Japan
187 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 39 72 Russia
188 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
189 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
190 Filinov Vladimir 2082 50 113 293 Russia
191 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
192 Kanda Masahiro 2076 4 10 16 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 13 32 73 Japan
194 Eriksson Bjorn 2074 17 17 37 Sweden
195 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
196 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
197 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
198 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 34 Slovakia
199 Balabhai Viktor 2065 53 113 288 Russia
200 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 6 11 Chinese Taipei
201 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 36 Russia
202 Gross Anna 2060 10 10 17 Russia
203 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 31 Poland
204 Kubo Izumi 2058 28 49 112 Japan
205 Smirnov Evgeny 2056 8 8 59 Russia
206 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 6 16 Japan
207 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 7 Russia
208 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 24 35 88 Japan
209 Rybka Aleš 2048 12 12 55 Czech Republic
210 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
211 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
212 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 10 Japan
213 Merkulov Artyom 2036 59 116 336 Russia
214 Ozawa Tetsushi 2035 12 44 103 Japan
215 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
216 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
217 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 106 Russia
218 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 24 Russia
219 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
220 Kim Chang-Su 2015 0 0 15 Korea
221 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
222 Väljataga Paul 2014 6 27 170 Estonia
223 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 37 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
226 Iwano Fumio 2004 16 27 88 Japan
227 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 53 Russia
228 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 15 Russia
229 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 6 Chinese Taipei
230 Oborina Anastasja 2001 98 159 330 Russia
231 Kachaev Denis 2000 19 41 80 Russia
232 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 1 8 31 Japan
233 Asplund Bengt 2000 33 78 147 Sweden
234 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2000 12 19 50 Japan
235 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
236 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
237 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 16 31 119 Japan
239 Maruta Koji 1985 12 20 47 Japan
240 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 62 Ukraine
241 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 129 Sweden
242 Majczyk Marcin 1980 8 12 32 Poland
243 Jonsson Peter 1979 31 73 208 Sweden
244 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
245 Maruta Hiroki 1975 43 63 137 Japan
246 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 24 Japan
247 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 33 93 Russia
248 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 66 Japan
249 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 4 10 24 Japan
250 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 20 Japan
251 Nemec Tomᚠ1962 7 14 59 Czech Republic
252 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 33 Finland
253 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
254 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 68 168 Russia
255 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
256 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 9 18 18 Ukraine
257 Krayeva Tatyana 1957 51 80 259 Russia
258 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
259 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 5 16 32 Japan
260 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
261 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 47 Estonia
262 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
263 Zowadova Monika 1937 22 30 89 Czech Republic
264 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 103 Russia
265 Kato Yasuhiro 1936 34 62 178 Japan
266 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 27 44 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
268 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 14 16 16 Chinese Taipei
269 Miura Hitoshi 1933 4 9 17 Japan
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 29 38 106 Russia
271 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
272 Kon Akira 1922 34 60 112 Japan
273 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
274 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
275 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
276 Mesila Villem 1909 17 60 68 Estonia
277 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 13 29 Russia
278 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 23 39 60 Sweden
279 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 60 Russia
280 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 37 Poland
281 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
282 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
283 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
284 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
285 Kurdina Olga 1885 82 137 323 Russia
286 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
287 Pestereva Maria 1884 28 60 223 Russia
288 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 0 109 Russia
289 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
290 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
291 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 122 Russia
292 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
293 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
294 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 15 Russia
295 Neuman Petr 1875 7 13 50 Czech Republic
296 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
297 Salnikova Nonna 1875 31 66 169 Russia
298 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
300 Jellve Emma 1874 37 77 139 Sweden
301 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
302 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 11 Poland
303 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
304 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 5 Russia
305 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 11 Russia
306 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 65 Estonia
307 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
308 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
309 Rejsek Jan 1853 7 7 37 Czech Republic
310 Maltell Tommy 1852 9 17 30 Sweden
311 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 57 Estonia
312 Lashko Kira 1851 88 147 189 Russia
313 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 84 Estonia
314 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
315 Suzuki Rin 1841 20 38 97 Japan
316 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 29 42 185 Russia
317 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
318 Mirme Madli 1833 22 33 200 Estonia
319 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
320 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 4 12 Russia
321 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 106 Russia
322 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 15 19 32 Poland
323 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
324 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
325 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
326 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 1 40 Russia
327 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
328 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 130 Estonia
329 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
330 Matsuoka Teruo 1797 6 14 65 Japan
331 Karlsson Irene 1778 5 12 38 Estonia
332 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
333 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1772 10 27 70 Russia
334 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 7 45 Czech Republic
335 Widman Linnea 1767 0 16 38 Sweden
336 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 0 27 125 Russia
337 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 16 Czech Republic
338 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 21 65 174 Russia
339 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
340 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
341 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 5 114 Estonia
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 23 33 Russia
343 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 19 50 Russia
344 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 15 36 66 Russia
345 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
346 Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 12 32 45 Russia
347 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
348 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
349 Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 11 42 103 Russia
350 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
351 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
352 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
353 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 20 Poland
354 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
355 Litvinova Yulia 1675 7 41 198 Russia
356 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 24 Czech Republic
357 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 23 Russia
358 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
359 Fedotov Denis 1664 43 68 78 Russia
360 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 20 Estonia
361 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 16 61 Russia
362 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 14 35 35 Russia
363 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
364 Nyberg Bengt 1638 18 45 108 Sweden
365 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
366 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
367 Theimer Joachim 1630 10 42 79 Sweden
368 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
369 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 8 18 Russia
370 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 4 41 Czech Republic
371 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
372 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
373 Arefyev Andrey 1590 16 26 52 Russia
374 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 51 Russia
375 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 38 Estonia
376 Staub Rain 1571 17 41 41 Estonia
377 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
378 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
379 Olumets Erko 1568 12 43 103 Estonia
380 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
381 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 23 Estonia
382 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 14 24 24 Armenia
383 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 142 Russia
384 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
385 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 7 39 208 Russia
387 Rahumagi Brenet 1535 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Vostryakov Alexey 1528 59 95 107 Russia
389 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 15 91 Russia
390 Lillemaa Argo 1526 21 33 77 Estonia
391 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
392 Molotova Anastasja 1517 8 25 167 Russia
393 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 26 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 7 7 74 Russia
395 Semyonov Oleg 1486 46 75 77 Russia
396 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 17 Russia
397 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 8 Russia
398 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 16 Russia
399 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 16 Russia
400 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 3 Russia
401 Spirichev Vladislav 1446 20 20 20 Russia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 19 Russia
403 Karpov Fyodor 1433 40 57 63 Russia
404 Stulova Darya 1431 41 47 47 Russia
405 Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 41 57 68 Russia
406 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
407 Prokopets Tatyana 1413 53 70 70 Russia
408 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 34 Russia
409 Belous Polina 1362 5 18 73 Russia
410 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 2 13 66 Russia
411 Litvinova Alina 1315 4 23 52 Russia
412 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1306 23 26 34 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1339199543 sec.