Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-07-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 43 68 153 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2597 25 43 197 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 49 92 219 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2590 19 26 78 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 26 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 15 31 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 11 22 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 25 30 106 Russia
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 14 25 56 Chinese Taipei
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 11 33 42 China
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 13 31 123 Japan
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2493 54 90 261 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 9 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 48 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 16 29 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 17 32 73 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 15 95 Russia
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 42 87 140 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 5 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 112 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 11 34 182 Estonia
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
29 Chen Jing 2413 10 18 20 China
30 Soosyrv Ants 2413 47 94 257 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 24 61 61 Japan
35 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8 17 155 Russia
36 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
40 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2367 26 54 168 Japan
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 11 25 83 Japan
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 3 132 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2355 9 27 36 Russia
46 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
47 Qi Guan 2350 9 12 18 China
48 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 32 154 Japan
50 Mei Fan 2338 10 17 26 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
54 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2325 33 80 267 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
58 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
59 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 31 59 87 Japan
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 79 197 Russia
63 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 93 Sweden
64 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 43 205 Russia
65 Artemyev Sergey 2307 25 38 120 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2301 14 28 117 Japan
67 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
68 Hou I-Cheng 2291 11 21 21 Chinese Taipei
69 Kudomi Takahiro 2287 31 55 122 Japan
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
71 Nagao Noriaki 2285 0 19 93 Japan
72 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
73 Nykl Ondrej 2278 9 16 86 Czech Republic
74 Makarov Pavel 2278 27 61 169 Russia
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 34 78 229 Japan
81 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 22 China
82 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
85 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 25 65 65 Japan
86 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 25 48 Sweden
87 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
88 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
90 Mitsumori Masao 2251 28 50 126 Japan
91 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 9 Russia
94 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
95 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 34 106 Japan
96 Isobe Taizan 2242 24 45 128 Japan
97 Ono Takayuki 2242 17 53 188 Japan
98 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 6 8 China
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
100 Xie Cun 2239 14 14 14 China
101 Mikhailov Alexander 2235 14 39 118 Russia
102 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
104 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 90 192 Russia
105 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 6 11 China
106 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 30 Chinese Taipei
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
108 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 90 Estonia
109 Laube Pavel 2213 5 8 65 Czech Republic
110 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
111 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 9 27 27 Japan
112 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
115 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 4 12 China
117 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
122 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 154 Russia
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
127 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
129 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 40 Russia
130 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 102 Russia
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 21 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 11 16 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Andersson Tord 2162 22 51 118 Sweden
140 Barykin Victor 2162 7 15 25 Russia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 9 35 98 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
147 Hobemagi Martin 2141 35 99 256 Estonia
148 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 59 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 127 Russia
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
152 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
155 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 25 66 142 Russia
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
157 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 9 Russia
158 Sandstrom Richard 2120 25 39 90 Sweden
159 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
160 Filinov Vladimir 2119 53 98 286 Russia
161 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
162 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 34 45 98 Japan
164 Tada Ayako 2114 29 51 92 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
166 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 98 Russia
167 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
168 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
169 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
171 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2104 9 13 35 Czech Republic
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
174 Metreveli Irina 2101 40 72 182 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 17 Uzbekistan
176 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 78 Russia
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 1 1 Armenia
178 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
179 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 56 Sweden
180 Merkulov Artyom 2088 67 132 338 Russia
181 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
182 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
183 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
184 Kryuchok Roman 2082 99 166 379 Russia
185 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 8 23 69 Japan
187 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
188 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
189 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
191 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 28 Slovakia
192 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 174 Estonia
193 Rybka Ales 2066 6 18 55 Czech Republic
194 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Eriksson Bjorn 2063 23 23 30 Sweden
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
197 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
198 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
199 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
201 Balabhai Viktor 2050 47 101 277 Russia
202 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
203 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
204 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
205 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
206 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 36 99 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
208 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 1 1 Armenia
209 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
210 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
211 Jonsson Peter 2024 30 65 189 Sweden
212 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
213 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
214 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
215 Kachaev Denis 2018 29 41 90 Russia
216 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
217 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
218 Kubo Izumi 2012 24 48 112 Japan
219 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
220 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
221 Asplund Bengt 2007 32 65 148 Sweden
222 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
223 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
224 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
225 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
226 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
227 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
228 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
229 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
230 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
231 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
232 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
233 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 110 Sweden
234 Mesila Villem 1977 30 66 87 Estonia
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
236 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
237 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
238 Nikonova Natalya 1970 22 28 88 Russia
239 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
240 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 26 Finland
243 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
244 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 48 164 Russia
245 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 18 18 Ukraine
246 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
247 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
248 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
250 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
251 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 15 50 Czech Republic
252 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
253 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
254 Lashko Kira 1940 99 160 212 Russia
255 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
256 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
257 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
258 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
259 Zowadova Monika 1934 13 31 89 Czech Republic
260 Oborina Anastasja 1933 104 172 331 Russia
261 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 22 38 102 Russia
262 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
263 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
264 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
265 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
266 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
267 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
269 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 8 39 60 Sweden
270 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
271 Pestereva Maria 1904 13 36 217 Russia
272 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
273 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
274 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
275 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 34 58 183 Japan
276 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
277 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
278 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
279 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
280 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
281 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
282 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
283 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
285 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
286 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
287 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
288 Neuman Petr 1875 0 10 44 Czech Republic
289 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
290 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
292 Jellve Emma 1874 32 58 132 Sweden
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
296 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
297 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
298 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
299 Krayeva Tatyana 1861 41 64 256 Russia
300 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 61 Estonia
301 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
302 Kurdina Olga 1851 89 143 324 Russia
303 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 50 Estonia
304 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 72 Estonia
305 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 7 20 29 Poland
306 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
307 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
308 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 6 29 177 Russia
309 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
310 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 17 92 Russia
311 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
312 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
313 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 16 20 Czech Republic
314 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 94 Russia
315 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 34 Czech Republic
316 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
317 Mirme Madli 1818 20 39 195 Estonia
318 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
319 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
320 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
322 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 128 Estonia
323 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
324 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
325 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782 29 75 175 Russia
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 3 37 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
331 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 10 Czech Republic
332 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
333 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
334 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 10 10 10 Latvia
335 Narva Mai 1748 17 17 17 Estonia
336 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
337 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 26 36 77 Russia
338 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
339 Magdeev Igor 1729 9 16 50 Russia
340 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
341 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
342 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
343 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
344 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
345 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
346 Fedotov Denis 1706 52 79 92 Russia
347 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
348 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
349 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
350 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
351 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 41 187 Russia
352 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
353 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 10 Czech Republic
354 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
355 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 45 114 Sweden
356 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
357 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
358 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
359 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
360 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
361 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
362 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
363 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
364 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 29 Czech Republic
365 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
366 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 29 85 Sweden
367 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
368 Olumets Erko 1590 24 49 115 Estonia
369 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 35 Russia
370 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
371 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
372 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
374 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 8 24 24 Armenia
375 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
376 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 136 Russia
377 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
378 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 25 34 46 Russia
379 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
380 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
381 Holtsman Kris 1546 16 29 35 Estonia
382 Vostryakov Alexey 1542 69 110 125 Russia
383 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 35 194 Russia
384 Kolk Kuno 1535 27 27 27 Estonia
385 Rahumagi Brenet 1530 21 27 27 Estonia
386 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
387 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
388 Lillemaa Argo 1524 16 35 86 Estonia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 160 Russia
390 Heidmets Mark 1510 16 16 16 Estonia
391 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 12 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
393 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
394 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
395 Semyonov Oleg 1460 56 87 93 Russia
396 Karpov Fyodor 1455 46 71 79 Russia
397 Stulova Darya 1451 53 56 62 Russia
398 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
399 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
400 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 43 69 81 Russia
401 Prokopets Tatyana 1424 61 80 81 Russia
402 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
403 Spirichev Vladislav 1422 33 36 36 Russia
404 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
405 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 12 66 Russia
407 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 20 52 Russia
408 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15635704994202 sec.