Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-08-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 43 68 153 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2597 14 43 186 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 38 92 210 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 7 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2590 8 26 78 China
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 15 31 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 22 34 Hong Kong, China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 3 25 47 Chinese Taipei
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 33 42 China
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 13 31 112 Japan
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2493 43 90 250 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 9 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 7 37 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 16 29 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 17 32 73 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 0 15 95 Russia
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 42 87 140 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 5 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 171 Estonia
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
29 Chen Jing 2413 10 18 20 China
30 Soosyrv Ants 2413 47 85 257 Estonia
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 24 61 61 Japan
35 Kozhin Mikhail 2383 0 8 144 Russia
36 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
40 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2367 26 54 157 Japan
42 Kawamura Norihiko 2364 11 25 83 Japan
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 3 132 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
46 Qi Guan 2350 9 12 18 China
47 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
48 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 32 154 Japan
49 Mei Fan 2338 10 17 26 China
50 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
55 Karasyov Maxim 2325 25 80 258 Russia
56 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
58 Fukui Nobuhiro 2321 31 59 87 Japan
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
62 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 82 Sweden
63 Serdyukov Egor 2309 36 36 197 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2307 14 38 120 Russia
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2301 14 28 117 Japan
66 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
67 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
68 Fedorkin Oleg 2291 7 26 43 Russia
69 Kudomi Takahiro 2287 31 55 122 Japan
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
71 Nagao Noriaki 2285 0 19 93 Japan
72 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
73 Nykl Ondrej 2278 9 16 86 Czech Republic
74 Makarov Pavel 2278 19 61 169 Russia
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 34 78 220 Japan
81 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 14 China
82 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
84 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 11 16 China
85 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 25 65 65 Japan
86 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 25 48 Sweden
87 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
88 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
90 Mitsumori Masao 2251 28 50 126 Japan
91 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
93 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 34 97 Japan
95 Isobe Taizan 2242 24 45 128 Japan
96 Ono Takayuki 2242 17 53 188 Japan
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 6 8 China
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
99 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
100 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
101 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
102 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 82 192 Russia
103 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 6 11 China
104 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 90 Estonia
107 Laube Pavel 2213 5 8 65 Czech Republic
108 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
109 Kashihara Akihiko 2207 9 27 27 Japan
110 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
113 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
114 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
115 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 4 12 China
116 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
117 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
118 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
120 Wang Yelin 2193 0 3 13 China
121 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
123 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
129 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
130 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
131 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
132 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
133 Arai Kazumi 2169 3 16 40 Japan
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 15 24 66 Japan
135 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
136 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
137 Andersson Tord 2162 11 51 110 Sweden
138 Barykin Victor 2162 0 7 25 Russia
139 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
140 Miyagawa Junzo 2150 9 35 90 Japan
141 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
142 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
143 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
144 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
145 Vershinin Pavel 2140 26 26 59 Russia
146 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 127 Russia
148 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
149 Mano Yoshihisa 2137 15 35 49 Japan
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
151 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
152 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 25 66 142 Russia
153 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
154 Sandstrom Richard 2120 25 39 90 Sweden
155 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
156 Filinov Vladimir 2119 46 98 286 Russia
157 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Kobayashi Koichi 2115 34 45 98 Japan
160 Tada Ayako 2114 29 51 92 Japan
161 Merkulov Artyom 2111 72 124 343 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
163 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
164 Kryuchok Roman 2109 108 168 388 Russia
165 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
166 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
167 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2104 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
172 Metreveli Irina 2101 26 72 178 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
177 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 56 Sweden
178 Hobemagi Martin 2089 51 106 272 Estonia
179 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
182 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 8 23 69 Japan
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
186 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
188 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 28 Slovakia
189 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 174 Estonia
190 Rybka Ales 2066 6 18 55 Czech Republic
191 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Eriksson Bjorn 2063 23 23 23 Sweden
193 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
194 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
195 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
196 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
197 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2052 13 22 68 Japan
198 Kachaev Denis 2050 35 47 96 Russia
199 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
200 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
201 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
202 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 36 99 Japan
204 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
205 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
206 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
207 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
208 Jonsson Peter 2024 30 65 180 Sweden
209 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
210 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
212 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
213 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
214 Kubo Izumi 2012 24 48 105 Japan
215 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
216 Oborina Anastasja 2009 102 172 343 Russia
217 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
218 Asplund Bengt 2007 32 65 148 Sweden
219 Balabhai Viktor 2006 59 113 289 Russia
220 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
221 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
222 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
223 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
224 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
225 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
226 Mesila Villem 1994 35 71 92 Estonia
227 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
228 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
229 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
230 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
231 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
232 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 101 Sweden
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
234 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
235 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
238 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
240 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
241 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
242 Sirategyan Karen 1958 7 41 164 Russia
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Lashko Kira 1955 103 164 224 Russia
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
247 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 15 50 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
254 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 222 Russia
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
256 Suzuki Junichiro 1935 12 24 44 Japan
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 31 89 Czech Republic
259 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
260 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 28 49 113 Russia
261 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
262 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
263 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
264 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
265 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 8 39 60 Sweden
268 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
269 Kurdina Olga 1898 100 150 335 Russia
270 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
271 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
272 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
273 Kato Yasuhiro 1889 34 58 183 Japan
274 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
275 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
276 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
277 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
278 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
279 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
280 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
281 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
282 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
283 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
284 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
285 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
286 Neuman Petr 1875 0 10 44 Czech Republic
287 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
288 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
290 Jellve Emma 1874 24 58 132 Sweden
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 257 Russia
292 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
293 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
294 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
295 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
296 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
297 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 61 Estonia
298 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
299 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 72 Estonia
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 7 20 29 Poland
301 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
302 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
303 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
304 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 9 92 Russia
305 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
306 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
307 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 16 20 Czech Republic
308 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 94 Russia
309 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 34 Czech Republic
310 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
311 Mirme Madli 1818 12 39 195 Estonia
312 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
313 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
314 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
315 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
316 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 128 Estonia
317 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
318 Kartashev Daniil 1803 18 18 24 Russia
319 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 178 Russia
320 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
321 Fedotov Denis 1783 56 87 100 Russia
322 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
323 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 47 86 193 Russia
324 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
325 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 3 37 Czech Republic
326 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
327 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
328 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 10 Czech Republic
329 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
330 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
331 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 4 10 10 Latvia
332 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
333 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 21 36 77 Russia
334 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
335 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
336 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
337 Narva Mai 1715 23 23 23 Estonia
338 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
340 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
341 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
342 Magdeev Igor 1705 14 16 55 Russia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
344 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
347 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 34 187 Russia
348 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
349 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 10 Czech Republic
350 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
351 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 45 114 Sweden
352 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
353 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
354 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
355 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
356 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
357 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
358 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
359 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
360 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 29 Czech Republic
361 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
362 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 29 85 Sweden
363 Olumets Erko 1593 26 51 117 Estonia
364 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
365 Lillemaa Argo 1589 25 44 95 Estonia
366 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 34 Russia
367 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 19 24 31 Estonia
369 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
370 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
371 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
372 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
373 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
374 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 136 Russia
375 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
376 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
377 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
378 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
379 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 29 194 Russia
380 Vostryakov Alexey 1536 88 120 144 Russia
381 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
382 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
383 Holtsman Kris 1523 18 31 37 Estonia
384 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 160 Russia
385 Semyonov Oleg 1517 65 96 102 Russia
386 Heidmets Mark 1510 16 16 16 Estonia
387 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 12 Russia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
389 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 42 45 45 Russia
390 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
391 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
392 Stulova Darya 1467 59 62 68 Russia
393 Karpov Fyodor 1465 55 80 88 Russia
394 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
395 Kolk Kuno 1452 36 36 36 Estonia
396 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
397 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
398 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 52 78 90 Russia
399 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
400 Rahumagi Brenet 1416 30 36 36 Estonia
401 Prokopets Tatyana 1390 77 96 97 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1390 29 36 36 Russia
403 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
404 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
405 Ponezhin Gennady 1361 18 22 22 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 12 66 Russia
407 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 13 50 Russia
408 Shabanov Ruslan 1303 36 37 40 Russia
409 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15745401382446 sec.