Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-08-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 43 69 154 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 16 21 China
4 Li Yi 2591 0 6 31 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2591 38 91 209 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2584 8 25 77 China
7 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
8 Taimla Tunnet 2552 23 51 194 Estonia
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 7 10 31 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 26 41 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 16 33 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 14 29 94 Russia
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 13 31 112 Japan
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2502 43 89 249 Japan
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2497 3 22 44 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 4 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 2 37 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 15 29 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2460 17 32 73 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
23 Soosyrv Ants 2454 56 94 266 Estonia
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452 9 24 104 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 5 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2417 42 87 140 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
29 Oll Aivo 2413 0 33 170 Estonia
30 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
31 Chen Jing 2411 10 12 20 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2402 6 7 9 China
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 20 34 92 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 24 60 60 Japan
36 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
38 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
39 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
40 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
41 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2366 26 54 157 Japan
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Tamura Kazumasa 2356 3 3 132 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
46 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
47 Qi Guan 2349 9 11 18 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2343 14 21 52 Chinese Taipei
49 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 32 154 Japan
50 Mei Fan 2338 10 12 26 China
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
54 Serdyukov Egor 2332 45 45 206 Russia
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
59 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
61 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 37 65 93 Japan
62 Ono Takayuki 2316 23 59 194 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2312 18 70 197 Russia
64 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 82 Sweden
65 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2300 14 28 117 Japan
67 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
68 Chen Xin 2293 0 2 9 China
69 Kudomi Takahiro 2288 31 55 122 Japan
70 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
71 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
72 Nykl Ondrej 2278 9 16 86 Czech Republic
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
75 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
76 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2267 34 78 220 Japan
79 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 14 China
80 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
81 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
82 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 25 99 Japan
83 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 6 16 China
84 Gardstrom Petter 2258 11 25 48 Sweden
85 Makarov Pavel 2257 28 70 178 Russia
86 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
87 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 25 64 64 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
89 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
90 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
91 Mitsumori Masao 2250 28 50 126 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
93 Isobe Taizan 2248 24 46 129 Japan
94 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
95 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 26 34 97 Japan
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
97 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
98 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
99 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
100 Karasyov Maxim 2231 34 89 267 Russia
101 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 16 82 192 Russia
102 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
103 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
104 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
105 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
106 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 15 33 33 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2214 24 24 90 Estonia
108 Laube Pavel 2213 5 8 65 Czech Republic
109 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 46 128 Russia
110 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
111 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
113 Nakajima Osamu 2202 14 14 14 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 4 China
115 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
116 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
117 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
118 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
119 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
120 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
121 Wang Yelin 2193 0 2 13 China
122 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
123 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
125 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
127 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
128 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
130 Maruyama Yasushi 2175 21 30 72 Japan
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
133 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
134 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
135 Vershinin Pavel 2170 35 35 68 Russia
136 Arai Kazumi 2169 3 16 40 Japan
137 Andersson Tord 2167 11 50 109 Sweden
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
139 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
140 Barykin Victor 2162 0 7 25 Russia
141 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
142 Filinov Vladimir 2150 55 107 295 Russia
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 40 51 104 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Tanaka Shingo 2143 6 21 29 Japan
147 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 127 Russia
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
152 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 34 75 151 Russia
153 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
154 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
155 Sandstrom Richard 2121 25 39 90 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Hata Masayuki 2120 16 26 64 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 15 41 96 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2114 72 124 343 Russia
161 Tada Ayako 2114 29 51 92 Japan
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
163 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
164 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
166 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
167 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
168 Hobemagi Martin 2106 60 114 280 Estonia
169 Metreveli Irina 2104 35 81 187 Russia
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2103 9 13 35 Czech Republic
172 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 56 Sweden
177 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
178 Mano Yoshihisa 2086 21 41 55 Japan
179 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
182 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2075 8 23 69 Japan
185 Kryuchok Roman 2071 117 177 397 Russia
186 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
189 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 28 Slovakia
190 Rybka Ales 2066 6 18 55 Czech Republic
191 Väljataga Paul 2066 16 34 174 Estonia
192 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Eriksson Bjorn 2064 23 23 23 Sweden
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
195 Zajk Michał 2059 0 2 17 Poland
196 Smirnov Evgeny 2056 8 8 59 Russia
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 19 28 74 Japan
199 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
200 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
201 Kachaev Denis 2041 44 56 105 Russia
202 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
203 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
204 Ozawa Tetsushi 2035 12 36 99 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
206 Oborina Anastasja 2034 111 181 352 Russia
207 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
208 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
209 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
210 Jonsson Peter 2024 30 65 180 Sweden
211 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
213 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
214 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
215 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 2009 30 54 111 Japan
217 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
218 Asplund Bengt 2007 32 65 148 Sweden
219 Balabhai Viktor 2006 59 113 289 Russia
220 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
221 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
222 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 7 Russia
223 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
224 Mesila Villem 1998 44 80 101 Estonia
225 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
226 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
227 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
228 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
229 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
230 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
231 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
232 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 101 Sweden
233 Majczyk Marcin 1980 8 12 32 Poland
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
236 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
237 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
238 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
239 Sirategyan Karen 1966 16 50 173 Russia
240 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
243 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
246 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
247 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
248 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
249 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 5 15 50 Czech Republic
250 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
251 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
252 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
253 Pestereva Maria 1939 18 41 222 Russia
254 Kato Yasuhiro 1938 40 64 189 Japan
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
257 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 31 89 Czech Republic
259 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
260 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 28 49 113 Russia
261 Lashko Kira 1918 112 173 233 Russia
262 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
263 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
264 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
265 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
266 Miura Hitoshi 1911 6 11 19 Japan
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 8 39 60 Sweden
269 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 50 Russia
270 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
271 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
272 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1888 10 10 10 Estonia
274 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
275 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 13 Japan
276 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
277 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
278 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
279 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
280 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
281 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
282 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
283 Suzuki Junichiro 1876 18 30 50 Japan
284 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
285 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
286 Neuman Petr 1875 0 10 44 Czech Republic
287 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
288 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
290 Jellve Emma 1874 24 58 132 Sweden
291 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 257 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1872 109 159 344 Russia
293 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
294 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
295 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
296 Fedotov Denis 1866 65 96 109 Russia
297 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
298 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 61 Estonia
299 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
300 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
301 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 72 Estonia
302 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
303 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
304 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
305 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 9 92 Russia
306 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
307 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
308 Tesarik Stepan 1830 12 16 20 Czech Republic
309 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 94 Russia
310 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 34 Czech Republic
311 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 7 19 28 Poland
312 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
313 Mirme Madli 1818 12 39 195 Estonia
314 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
315 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
316 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
317 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
318 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 128 Estonia
319 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
320 Kartashev Daniil 1803 18 18 24 Russia
321 Maltell Tommy 1801 9 23 36 Sweden
322 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 178 Russia
323 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
324 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 47 86 193 Russia
325 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
326 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 3 37 Czech Republic
327 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
328 Buszkowski Ludwik 1764 0 19 107 Russia
329 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 10 Czech Republic
330 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
331 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
332 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
333 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 5 114 Estonia
334 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 21 36 77 Russia
335 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
336 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
337 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
338 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 22 32 55 Russia
339 Narva Mai 1713 23 23 23 Estonia
340 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
341 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
342 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
343 Magdeev Igor 1705 14 16 55 Russia
344 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
345 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
346 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
347 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
348 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 34 187 Russia
349 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 10 Czech Republic
350 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 23 Russia
351 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 45 114 Sweden
352 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
353 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
354 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
355 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
356 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
357 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
358 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
359 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
360 Arefyev Andrey 1618 27 27 63 Russia
361 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 29 Czech Republic
362 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
363 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 29 85 Sweden
364 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
365 Olumets Erko 1592 26 51 117 Estonia
366 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 34 Russia
367 Lillemaa Argo 1588 25 43 94 Estonia
368 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
369 Reinik Liise-Marie 1580 19 24 31 Estonia
370 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
371 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
372 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
373 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
374 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
375 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
376 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 136 Russia
377 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
378 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
379 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
380 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 7 29 194 Russia
381 Vostryakov Alexey 1531 88 120 144 Russia
382 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
383 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
384 Holtsman Kris 1522 18 31 37 Estonia
385 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 160 Russia
386 Semyonov Oleg 1511 65 96 102 Russia
387 Heidmets Mark 1509 16 16 16 Estonia
388 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 12 Russia
389 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
390 Spirichev Vladislav 1491 42 45 45 Russia
391 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
392 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
393 Stulova Darya 1465 59 62 68 Russia
394 Karpov Fyodor 1462 55 80 88 Russia
395 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 11 Russia
396 Kolk Kuno 1450 36 36 36 Estonia
397 Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8 8 24 Russia
398 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 19 Russia
399 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 52 78 90 Russia
400 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
401 Rahumagi Brenet 1415 30 36 36 Estonia
402 Prokopets Tatyana 1394 77 96 97 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1389 29 36 36 Russia
404 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
405 Belous Polina 1362 6 18 67 Russia
406 Ponezhin Gennady 1358 18 22 22 Russia
407 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 12 66 Russia
408 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 13 50 Russia
409 Shabanov Ruslan 1302 36 37 40 Russia
410 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13125205039978 sec.