Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-08-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 43 68 153 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 16 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2595 38 92 210 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 6 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 26 78 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2556 23 52 195 Estonia
8 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
10 He Qifa 2532 7 10 31 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 17 34 Hong Kong
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2517 14 30 95 Russia
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2511 3 25 47 Chinese Taipei
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 27 42 China
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2504 13 31 112 Japan
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2493 43 90 250 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 4 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 2 37 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 15 29 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2459 17 32 73 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
23 Soosyrv Ants 2456 56 94 266 Estonia
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2453 9 24 104 Russia
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 42 87 140 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 5 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 34 171 Estonia
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
30 Chen Jing 2413 10 12 20 China
31 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 1 China
32 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 7 9 China
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 20 34 92 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 24 61 61 Japan
36 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
38 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
39 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
40 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
41 Matsuura Hiroshi 2369 9 21 62 Japan
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2367 26 54 157 Japan
43 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 24 China
44 Tamura Kazumasa 2357 3 3 132 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
46 Qi Guan 2350 9 11 18 China
47 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
48 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 32 154 Japan
49 Mei Fan 2338 10 12 26 China
50 Chen Ko-Han 2338 14 22 53 Chinese Taipei
51 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
52 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
53 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
54 Serdyukov Egor 2333 45 45 206 Russia
55 Huang Liqin 2331 0 3 11 China
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
57 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
58 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
61 Fukui Nobuhiro 2317 37 65 93 Japan
62 Ono Takayuki 2316 23 59 194 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2313 18 70 197 Russia
64 Karlsson Stefan 2309 11 16 82 Sweden
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2301 14 28 117 Japan
66 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
67 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
68 Kudomi Takahiro 2287 31 55 122 Japan
69 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 6 25 China
70 Kawano Takahisa 2284 14 42 51 Japan
71 Nykl Ondrej 2278 9 16 86 Czech Republic
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 26 China
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
75 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
76 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
77 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 34 78 220 Japan
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 14 China
79 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
80 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 3 China
81 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 25 99 Japan
82 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 6 16 China
83 Makarov Pavel 2258 28 70 178 Russia
84 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 25 65 65 Japan
85 Gardstrom Petter 2257 11 25 48 Sweden
86 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
87 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 5 9 23 Japan
88 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
89 Mitsumori Masao 2251 28 50 126 Japan
90 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
91 Saito Syuichi 2249 0 0 7 Japan
92 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
93 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 26 34 97 Japan
94 Isobe Taizan 2242 24 45 128 Japan
95 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
96 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
97 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
98 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
99 Karasyov Maxim 2232 34 89 267 Russia
100 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
101 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 16 82 192 Russia
102 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
103 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
104 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
105 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 15 33 33 Japan
106 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 129 Russia
107 Lents Johann 2215 24 24 90 Estonia
108 Laube Pavel 2213 5 8 65 Czech Republic
109 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
110 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 6 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 4 China
113 Nakajima Osamu 2201 14 14 14 Japan
114 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
115 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
116 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
117 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
118 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
120 Wang Yelin 2193 0 2 13 China
121 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 9 18 27 Japan
123 Liang Dawei 2186 0 2 14 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 15 Japan
127 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2175 21 30 72 Japan
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Vershinin Pavel 2171 35 35 68 Russia
134 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 3 16 40 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
138 Andersson Tord 2162 11 51 110 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2162 0 7 25 Russia
140 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
141 Filinov Vladimir 2151 55 107 295 Russia
142 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 40 51 104 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2144 6 21 29 Japan
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 127 Russia
148 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
149 Tamiola Artur 2138 5 5 15 Poland
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
151 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 34 75 151 Russia
152 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
153 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
154 Sandstrom Richard 2120 25 39 90 Sweden
155 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
156 Hata Masayuki 2119 16 26 64 Japan
157 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
158 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 15 41 96 Japan
159 Tada Ayako 2114 29 51 92 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2111 72 124 343 Russia
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 7 21 49 Japan
162 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
163 Hobemagi Martin 2109 60 115 281 Estonia
164 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
166 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 30 53 122 Japan
167 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
168 Metreveli Irina 2105 35 81 187 Russia
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2104 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
173 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
175 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
176 Lind Bjorn 2094 3 15 56 Sweden
177 Mano Yoshihisa 2086 21 41 55 Japan
178 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
179 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 8 13 Japan
180 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
181 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
182 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2076 8 23 69 Japan
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Kryuchok Roman 2071 117 177 397 Russia
185 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
187 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
188 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 28 Slovakia
189 Valjataga Paul 2066 16 34 174 Estonia
190 Rybka Ales 2066 6 18 55 Czech Republic
191 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Eriksson Bjorn 2063 23 23 23 Sweden
193 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
194 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
195 Smirnov Evgeny 2055 8 8 59 Russia
196 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
197 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 19 28 74 Japan
198 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
199 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
200 Kachaev Denis 2041 44 56 105 Russia
201 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
202 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
203 Oborina Anastasja 2034 111 181 352 Russia
204 Ozawa Tetsushi 2034 12 36 99 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
206 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
207 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 6 19 Japan
208 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
209 Jonsson Peter 2024 30 65 180 Sweden
210 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
211 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 31 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Iwano Fumio 2016 20 36 93 Japan
214 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
215 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 2008 30 54 111 Japan
217 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
218 Asplund Bengt 2007 32 65 148 Sweden
219 Balabhai Viktor 2006 59 113 289 Russia
220 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
221 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
222 Novikov Nikolay 2002 7 7 7 Russia
223 Mesila Villem 1998 44 80 101 Estonia
224 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
225 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 20 Japan
226 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
227 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
228 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 31 115 Japan
229 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 52 Japan
230 Majczyk Marcin 1981 8 12 32 Poland
231 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
232 Eriksson Marcus 1980 21 34 101 Sweden
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
234 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 20 Japan
235 Maruta Koji 1971 10 18 47 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 8 62 Japan
238 Sirategyan Karen 1966 16 50 173 Russia
239 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 18 Japan
241 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
242 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 48 Japan
246 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
247 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 11 28 Japan
248 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
249 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 15 50 Czech Republic
250 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
251 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
252 Maruta Hiroki 1939 43 67 146 Japan
253 Kato Yasuhiro 1938 40 64 189 Japan
254 Pestereva Maria 1938 18 41 222 Russia
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
257 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 31 89 Czech Republic
258 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
259 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 28 49 113 Russia
260 Lashko Kira 1918 112 173 233 Russia
261 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
262 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
263 Kon Akira 1915 33 64 116 Japan
264 Miura Hitoshi 1912 6 11 19 Japan
265 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 8 39 60 Sweden
268 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 11 25 50 Russia
269 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
270 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
271 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
272 Kolk Paul 1889 10 10 10 Estonia
273 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
274 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 13 Japan
275 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
276 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
277 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
278 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
279 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
280 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
281 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
282 Suzuki Junichiro 1876 18 30 50 Japan
283 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
284 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
285 Neuman Petr 1875 0 10 44 Czech Republic
286 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
287 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
288 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 7 36 Japan
289 Jellve Emma 1874 24 58 132 Sweden
290 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 257 Russia
291 Kurdina Olga 1872 109 159 344 Russia
292 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
293 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
294 Fedotov Denis 1867 65 96 109 Russia
295 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 6 33 Russia
296 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
297 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
298 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 61 Estonia
299 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 72 Estonia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 7 20 29 Poland
302 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
303 Suzuki Rin 1841 15 31 97 Japan
304 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 70 Japan
305 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 9 92 Russia
306 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
307 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
308 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 16 20 Czech Republic
309 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 94 Russia
310 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 34 Czech Republic
311 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 11 Japan
312 Mirme Madli 1818 12 39 195 Estonia
313 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
314 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
315 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
316 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 49 Japan
317 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 128 Estonia
318 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 9 20 Russia
319 Kartashev Daniil 1803 18 18 24 Russia
320 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 178 Russia
321 Maltell Tommy 1793 9 24 37 Sweden
322 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
323 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 47 86 193 Russia
324 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
325 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 3 37 Czech Republic
326 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
327 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 0 19 107 Russia
328 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 10 Czech Republic
329 Karlsson Irene 1759 10 17 43 Estonia
330 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
331 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
332 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 5 114 Estonia
333 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 21 36 77 Russia
334 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
335 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
336 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 22 Estonia
337 Narva Mai 1715 23 23 23 Estonia
338 Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 22 32 55 Russia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1710 11 23 56 Sweden
340 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
341 Fanell Jan 1706 15 23 36 Sweden
342 Magdeev Igor 1705 14 16 55 Russia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
344 Levinson Bjorn 1702 1 2 16 Sweden
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 19 42 Sweden
347 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 34 187 Russia
348 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 23 Russia
349 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 10 Czech Republic
350 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 17 Czech Republic
351 Nyberg Bengt 1666 24 45 114 Sweden
352 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
353 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
354 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
355 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
356 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
357 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
358 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
359 Arefyev Andrey 1619 27 27 63 Russia
360 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 29 Czech Republic
361 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
362 Theimer Joachim 1596 16 29 85 Sweden
363 Olumets Erko 1593 26 51 117 Estonia
364 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
365 Lillemaa Argo 1589 25 44 95 Estonia
366 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 34 Russia
367 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 19 24 31 Estonia
369 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
370 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
371 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
372 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
373 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
374 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 15 136 Russia
375 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
376 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
377 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
378 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
379 Savrasov Ruslan 1538 7 29 194 Russia
380 Vostryakov Alexey 1536 88 120 144 Russia
381 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
382 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
383 Holtsman Kris 1523 18 31 37 Estonia
384 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 160 Russia
385 Semyonov Oleg 1517 65 96 102 Russia
386 Heidmets Mark 1510 16 16 16 Estonia
387 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 12 Russia
388 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
389 Spirichev Vladislav 1492 42 45 45 Russia
390 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
391 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
392 Stulova Darya 1467 59 62 68 Russia
393 Karpov Fyodor 1465 55 80 88 Russia
394 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 11 Russia
395 Kolk Kuno 1452 36 36 36 Estonia
396 Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 8 8 24 Russia
397 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 19 Russia
398 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 52 78 90 Russia
399 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 14 Russia
400 Rahumagi Brenet 1416 30 36 36 Estonia
401 Prokopets Tatyana 1390 77 96 97 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1390 29 36 36 Russia
403 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
404 Belous Polina 1363 6 18 67 Russia
405 Ponezhin Gennady 1361 18 22 22 Russia
406 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 12 66 Russia
407 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 13 50 Russia
408 Shabanov Ruslan 1303 36 37 40 Russia
409 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.30721116065979 sec.