Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-10-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 53 79 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2619 38 83 199 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 8 20 76 China
7 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
8 Taimla Tunnet 2552 23 51 194 Estonia
9 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 10 31 111 Japan
10 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
11 He Qifa 2533 7 7 30 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 23 36 China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2526 46 93 252 Japan
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 13 32 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 14 29 94 Russia
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2497 3 22 44 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 10 28 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 2 10 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2454 56 94 266 Estonia
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452 9 24 104 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 35 88 141 Japan
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2418 49 73 105 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
29 Oll Aivo 2413 0 33 170 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2411 10 10 20 China
31 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
32 Huang Shengming 2402 6 6 9 China
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 15 34 83 Japan
34 Nagasoe Hiroki 2395 9 12 12 Japan
35 Hasegawa Kazuto 2392 20 42 85 Japan
36 Kise Katsumi 2392 24 60 60 Japan
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 4 20 China
43 Tamura Kazumasa 2356 3 3 124 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
46 Qi Guan 2349 9 9 18 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2343 14 21 52 Chinese Taipei
48 Karlsson Stefan 2342 17 22 88 Sweden
49 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 24 147 Japan
50 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2334 29 58 160 Japan
54 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
55 Serdyukov Egor 2332 45 45 206 Russia
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 5 Japan
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 8 21 62 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2312 18 70 197 Russia
64 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
65 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
66 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 7 China
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 4 25 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2284 5 33 51 Japan
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 81 Czech Republic
70 Ono Takayuki 2277 35 65 197 Japan
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 3 25 China
74 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
75 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
76 Kudomi Takahiro 2267 35 59 123 Japan
77 Isobe Taizan 2266 28 50 120 Japan
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
79 Ilu Timo 2264 11 18 119 Estonia
80 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
81 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 19 89 Japan
82 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 3 16 China
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2258 18 32 107 Japan
84 Makarov Pavel 2257 28 70 178 Russia
85 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
86 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 15 62 64 Japan
87 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
88 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
89 Koyama Jun 2251 4 12 32 Japan
90 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
91 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 26 26 93 Japan
92 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
93 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
94 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 39 118 Russia
95 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
96 Karasyov Maxim 2231 34 89 267 Russia
97 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 16 82 192 Russia
98 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
99 Saito Syuichi 2226 3 3 10 Japan
100 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
104 Mitsumori Masao 2218 32 54 126 Japan
105 Lents Johann 2214 24 24 90 Estonia
106 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 46 128 Russia
107 Salnikov Pavel 2209 44 79 237 Russia
108 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 38 74 220 Japan
109 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
111 Nakajima Osamu 2202 14 14 14 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 3 China
113 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
115 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
116 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
117 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 89 Russia
118 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
119 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
120 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 64 Czech Republic
121 Savrasova Yulia 2191 18 18 143 Russia
122 Tada Ayako 2191 26 50 98 Japan
123 Gardstrom Petter 2190 11 23 48 Sweden
124 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
126 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2179 21 30 73 Japan
130 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
131 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 10 93 Russia
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
134 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
135 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
136 Vershinin Pavel 2170 35 35 68 Russia
137 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
139 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
140 Barykin Victor 2162 0 7 25 Russia
141 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 19 39 90 Japan
142 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
143 Filinov Vladimir 2150 55 107 295 Russia
144 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 36 51 104 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
147 Tanaka Shingo 2143 6 21 29 Japan
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 9 46 Japan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 115 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 1 5 15 Poland
152 Andersson Tord 2132 11 49 109 Sweden
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 11 45 123 Russia
154 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 34 75 151 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
157 Mano Yoshihisa 2121 21 41 58 Japan
158 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
159 Hata Masayuki 2120 16 26 64 Japan
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
161 Eriksson Bjorn 2117 24 29 29 Sweden
162 Merkulov Artyom 2114 72 117 331 Russia
163 Berezin Roman 2109 24 24 89 Russia
164 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 68 Russia
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
166 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 18 50 111 Japan
167 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
168 Hobemagi Martin 2106 60 114 277 Estonia
169 Metreveli Irina 2104 35 81 187 Russia
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
171 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
174 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Pajuste Renee 2094 4 35 154 Estonia
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2092 11 17 49 Japan
178 Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11 33 65 Russia
179 Sandstrom Richard 2083 25 45 90 Sweden
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
182 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
183 Jonsson Peter 2079 30 64 180 Sweden
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2073 9 24 70 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2072 9 15 62 Sweden
187 Kryuchok Roman 2071 117 169 385 Russia
188 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
189 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
191 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
192 Väljataga Paul 2066 16 34 172 Estonia
193 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 56 Czech Republic
194 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 18 Russia
196 Zajk Michał 2059 0 2 17 Poland
197 Smirnov Evgeny 2056 8 8 59 Russia
198 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 16 24 67 Japan
200 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
201 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
202 Kachaev Denis 2041 44 56 105 Russia
203 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
204 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
205 Ozawa Tetsushi 2035 12 26 95 Japan
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 5 8 31 Japan
207 Oborina Anastasja 2034 111 173 340 Russia
208 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
209 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 19 Japan
210 Volkov Sergey 2027 26 49 88 Russia
211 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
212 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 24 Japan
213 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
214 Takahashi Roi 2014 13 13 13 Japan
215 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 2009 21 48 105 Japan
217 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 31 Russia
218 Balabhai Viktor 2006 59 113 289 Russia
219 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
220 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 0 45 Russia
221 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 7 Russia
222 Eriksson Marcus 2002 21 40 102 Sweden
223 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
224 Mesila Villem 1998 44 80 101 Estonia
225 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 13 Japan
226 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
227 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
228 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 38 96 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
230 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 24 107 Japan
231 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 14 21 46 Japan
232 Maruta Koji 1984 13 21 48 Japan
233 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 55 Ukraine
234 Majczyk Marcin 1980 4 12 32 Poland
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 73 Russia
236 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
237 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
238 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 59 Japan
239 Sirategyan Karen 1966 16 50 173 Russia
240 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 11 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
243 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
244 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
245 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
246 Maruta Hiroki 1957 38 68 145 Japan
247 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 5 12 44 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 33 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Asplund Bengt 1940 32 65 149 Sweden
254 Pestereva Maria 1939 18 41 210 Russia
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
256 Jellve Emma 1935 24 57 134 Sweden
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
259 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 84 Czech Republic
260 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
261 Kon Akira 1927 34 61 120 Japan
262 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 28 49 113 Russia
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 34 58 181 Japan
264 Lashko Kira 1918 112 165 233 Russia
265 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
266 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
267 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
268 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
269 Miura Hitoshi 1911 6 11 19 Japan
270 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
271 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 2 39 60 Sweden
272 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 25 50 Russia
273 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
274 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
275 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
276 Suzuki Rin 1889 16 32 97 Japan
277 Kolk Paul 1888 10 10 10 Estonia
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 7 Japan
280 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 110 Russia
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
283 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1879 41 58 164 Russia
285 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 10 17 115 Russia
286 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
287 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
288 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 5 Russia
289 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 40 Czech Republic
290 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
291 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
292 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
293 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 245 Russia
294 Kurdina Olga 1872 109 151 332 Russia
295 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
296 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
297 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
298 Fedotov Denis 1866 65 96 109 Russia
299 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
300 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
301 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 58 Estonia
302 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
303 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
304 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 70 Estonia
305 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
306 Mirme Madli 1842 11 42 198 Estonia
307 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 19 65 Japan
308 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 9 92 Russia
309 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
310 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
311 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
312 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 82 Russia
313 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
314 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 3 19 28 Poland
315 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
316 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
317 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
318 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
320 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
321 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
322 Kartashev Daniil 1803 18 18 24 Russia
323 Maltell Tommy 1801 9 23 36 Sweden
324 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 166 Russia
325 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
326 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 47 79 193 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 14 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 31 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Buszkowski Ludwik 1764 0 19 107 Russia
331 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
332 Karlsson Irene 1759 5 10 38 Estonia
333 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 56 Russia
334 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
335 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 5 114 Estonia
336 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 21 36 77 Russia
337 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 19 33 Russia
338 Sulane Sander 1729 6 6 28 Estonia
339 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
340 Fanell Jan 1724 15 23 42 Sweden
341 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 22 32 55 Russia
342 Narva Mai 1713 23 23 23 Estonia
343 Sjostedt Hans 1710 5 23 52 Sweden
344 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 114 Russia
345 Magdeev Igor 1705 14 16 55 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1703 20 20 20 Russia
347 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
348 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 13 42 Sweden
349 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 26 175 Russia
350 Levinson Bjorn 1689 7 8 22 Sweden
351 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 5 Czech Republic
352 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 23 Russia
353 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 13 Czech Republic
354 Nyberg Bengt 1657 24 45 115 Sweden
355 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 61 Russia
356 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
357 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
358 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 17 Russia
359 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
360 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
361 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
362 Arefyev Andrey 1618 27 27 63 Russia
363 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 26 Czech Republic
364 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 62 Russia
365 Theimer Joachim 1596 10 23 81 Sweden
366 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
367 Olumets Erko 1592 26 51 117 Estonia
368 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 34 Russia
369 Lillemaa Argo 1588 25 43 94 Estonia
370 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
371 Reinik Liise-Marie 1580 19 24 31 Estonia
372 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
373 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
374 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
375 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
376 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
377 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
378 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 124 Russia
379 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7 12 50 Russia
380 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
381 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
382 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 7 21 182 Russia
383 Vostryakov Alexey 1531 88 120 144 Russia
384 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 91 Russia
385 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
386 Holtsman Kris 1522 18 31 37 Estonia
387 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 148 Russia
388 Semyonov Oleg 1511 65 96 102 Russia
389 Heidmets Mark 1509 16 16 16 Estonia
390 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 12 Russia
391 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
392 Spirichev Vladislav 1491 42 45 45 Russia
393 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 74 Russia
394 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
395 Stulova Darya 1465 59 62 68 Russia
396 Karpov Fyodor 1462 55 80 88 Russia
397 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 11 Russia
398 Kolk Kuno 1450 36 36 36 Estonia
399 Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8 8 24 Russia
400 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 19 Russia
401 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 52 78 90 Russia
402 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
403 Rahumagi Brenet 1415 30 36 36 Estonia
404 Prokopets Tatyana 1394 77 96 97 Russia
405 Makhina Alla 1389 29 36 36 Russia
406 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
407 Belous Polina 1362 6 18 67 Russia
408 Ponezhin Gennady 1358 18 22 22 Russia
409 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 4 66 Russia
410 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 13 50 Russia
411 Shabanov Ruslan 1302 36 37 40 Russia
412 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 27 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12547492980957 sec.