Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2012-11-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 53 79 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2619 34 79 199 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 8 20 76 China
7 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
8 Taimla Tunnet 2552 23 51 187 Estonia
9 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 10 31 111 Japan
10 Chingin Konstantin 2542 10 10 15 Russia
11 He Qifa 2533 7 7 30 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 19 36 China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2526 42 89 252 Japan
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 13 32 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2511 14 29 94 Russia
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2497 3 22 44 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 10 28 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452 9 24 104 Russia
23 Soosyrv Ants 2450 64 106 278 Estonia
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 101 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 31 84 141 Japan
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2418 46 69 105 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 1 Sweden
29 Oll Aivo 2413 0 33 152 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2411 10 10 20 China
31 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
32 Huang Shengming 2402 6 6 9 China
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2395 15 34 83 Japan
34 Nagasoe Hiroki 2395 9 12 12 Japan
35 Hasegawa Kazuto 2392 20 42 85 Japan
36 Kise Katsumi 2392 19 60 60 Japan
37 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2382 2 2 13 Chinese Taipei
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 35 52 Russia
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 13 China
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 20 China
43 Tamura Kazumasa 2356 3 3 124 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
45 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
46 Qi Guan 2349 9 9 18 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2343 14 21 52 Chinese Taipei
48 Karlsson Stefan 2342 17 22 88 Sweden
49 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
50 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2334 29 58 160 Japan
54 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
55 Serdyukov Egor 2332 34 45 197 Russia
56 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
57 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
58 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 5 Japan
60 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
61 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 8 21 62 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2312 18 70 197 Russia
64 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
65 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
66 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 7 China
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 25 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2284 5 33 51 Japan
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 81 Czech Republic
70 Ono Takayuki 2277 31 61 197 Japan
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
74 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 10 China
75 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
76 Kudomi Takahiro 2267 31 55 123 Japan
77 Isobe Taizan 2266 24 46 120 Japan
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
79 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
80 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
81 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 16 China
82 Sato Kiyotomi 2258 18 32 107 Japan
83 Makarov Pavel 2257 28 59 178 Russia
84 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 5 9 23 Japan
85 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 11 58 64 Japan
86 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 30 China
87 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
88 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
89 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3 3 15 Poland
90 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 22 26 93 Japan
91 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
92 Ilu Timo 2241 17 24 125 Estonia
93 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
94 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 28 118 Russia
95 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
96 Karasyov Maxim 2231 23 78 257 Russia
97 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 16 71 182 Russia
98 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
99 Saito Syuichi 2226 3 3 10 Japan
100 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
101 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
102 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
104 Mitsumori Masao 2218 28 50 126 Japan
105 Lents Johann 2214 24 24 72 Estonia
106 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 46 117 Russia
107 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 34 70 220 Japan
108 Salnikov Pavel 2205 45 79 237 Russia
109 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
111 Nakajima Osamu 2202 14 14 14 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 3 China
113 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
115 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
116 Fujii Naoki 2198 0 2 19 Japan
117 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
118 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 10 42 Russia
119 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
120 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 64 Czech Republic
121 Savrasova Yulia 2191 7 18 143 Russia
122 Tada Ayako 2191 22 46 98 Japan
123 Gardstrom Petter 2190 11 23 48 Sweden
124 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
126 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 11 Japan
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2179 21 30 73 Japan
130 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 28 Russia
131 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 83 Russia
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 34 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
134 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
135 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
136 Vershinin Pavel 2170 24 35 57 Russia
137 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
139 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
140 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 15 36 90 Japan
141 Barykin Victor 2157 10 17 25 Russia
142 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
143 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
144 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 4 4 4 Japan
146 Pajuste Renee 2147 11 46 158 Estonia
147 Tanaka Shingo 2143 6 21 29 Japan
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 104 Russia
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 1 5 15 Poland
152 Andersson Tord 2132 11 49 109 Sweden
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 34 123 Russia
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 32 Sweden
156 Mano Yoshihisa 2121 21 41 58 Japan
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Hata Masayuki 2120 12 23 64 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
160 Eriksson Bjorn 2117 24 29 29 Sweden
161 Merkulov Artyom 2114 72 117 320 Russia
162 Hobemagi Martin 2112 68 125 288 Estonia
163 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 18 50 111 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
167 Balabhai Viktor 2104 58 112 288 Russia
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Filinov Vladimir 2102 55 106 294 Russia
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
173 Golosov Viktor 2098 0 14 69 Russia
174 Kryuchok Roman 2096 117 171 386 Russia
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2092 8 17 49 Japan
177 Berezin Roman 2089 24 34 89 Russia
178 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 161 Russia
179 Sandstrom Richard 2083 25 45 90 Sweden
180 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
181 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 4 7 Japan
182 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
183 Jonsson Peter 2079 30 64 180 Sweden
184 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
185 Metreveli Irina 2075 34 80 186 Russia
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2073 9 21 65 Japan
187 Lind Bjorn 2072 9 15 62 Sweden
188 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
189 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
191 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
192 Väljataga Paul 2066 16 34 165 Estonia
193 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 56 Czech Republic
194 Chen Wei-Han 2064 2 5 9 Chinese Taipei
195 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 46 Russia
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
197 Zajk Michal 2059 0 2 17 Poland
198 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 16 24 67 Japan
200 Volkov Sergey 2046 24 49 79 Russia
201 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
202 Oborina Anastasja 2043 113 177 351 Russia
203 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
204 Kachaev Denis 2041 34 56 105 Russia
205 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
206 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 33 74 Russia
207 Gross Anna 2037 20 20 20 Russia
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 2035 12 26 95 Japan
209 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
210 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 19 Japan
211 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 7 10 33 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 9 16 Russia
213 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
214 Golomaryov Anthony 2018 17 17 17 Russia
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 16 23 48 Japan
216 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 11 11 11 Russia
217 Takahashi Roi 2014 9 13 13 Japan
218 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
219 Kubo Izumi 2009 17 45 105 Japan
220 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 21 Russia
221 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 62 Russia
222 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
223 Novikov Nikolay 2003 7 7 7 Russia
224 Eriksson Marcus 2002 21 40 102 Sweden
225 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
226 Sirategyan Karen 1998 19 51 173 Russia
227 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
228 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
229 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
230 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
231 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
232 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
233 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
234 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
235 Majczyk Marcin 1980 4 12 32 Poland
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 66 Russia
237 Mesila Villem 1976 50 90 111 Estonia
238 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
239 Nikonova Natalya 1970 14 28 88 Russia
240 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
241 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1962 0 4 11 Japan
243 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
244 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
245 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 4 18 Russia
246 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
247 Maruta Hiroki 1957 34 65 145 Japan
248 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
250 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
251 Nemec Tomáš 1945 5 12 44 Czech Republic
252 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
253 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
254 Asplund Bengt 1940 32 65 149 Sweden
255 Pestereva Maria 1939 18 41 210 Russia
256 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 87 Russia
257 Jellve Emma 1935 24 57 134 Sweden
258 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
259 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
260 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 84 Czech Republic
261 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
262 Kon Akira 1927 30 58 120 Japan
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
264 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
265 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
266 Kurdina Olga 1914 110 161 342 Russia
267 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
268 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
269 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 9 25 Russia
270 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1906 2 39 60 Sweden
271 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 11 17 42 Russia
272 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
273 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
274 Lashko Kira 1895 112 168 243 Russia
275 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
276 Kartashev Daniil 1891 28 28 34 Russia
277 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
278 Miura Hitoshi 1888 8 13 21 Japan
279 Kolk Paul 1888 10 10 10 Estonia
280 Okuda Shingo 1887 5 9 15 Japan
281 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 7 Japan
282 Maximov Nikolay 1886 8 8 102 Russia
283 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
284 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
285 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
286 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
287 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 5 9 15 Japan
288 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 8 27 Russia
289 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 40 Czech Republic
290 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
291 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 6 Sweden
292 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
293 Krayeva Tatyana 1873 46 69 245 Russia
294 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
295 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
296 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 6 33 Russia
297 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 26 57 121 Russia
298 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
299 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
300 Salula Ain 1861 0 5 51 Estonia
301 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
302 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
303 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 4 63 Estonia
304 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
305 Salnikova Nonna 1839 41 59 166 Russia
306 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
307 Mirme Madli 1835 14 45 194 Estonia
308 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 86 Russia
309 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
310 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
311 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
312 Fedotov Denis 1830 64 105 118 Russia
313 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 73 Russia
314 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
315 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 56 88 202 Russia
316 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 3 19 28 Poland
317 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
318 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
319 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
320 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
322 Purk Tauri 1805 0 10 126 Estonia
323 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 9 20 Russia
324 Maltell Tommy 1801 9 23 36 Sweden
325 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 11 34 166 Russia
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 18 25 68 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 31 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
331 Karlsson Irene 1759 5 10 38 Estonia
332 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 47 Russia
333 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 13 19 19 Latvia
334 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 5 114 Estonia
335 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 21 36 77 Russia
336 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 0 10 33 Russia
337 Sulane Sander 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
338 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 6 52 Estonia
339 Fanell Jan 1724 15 23 42 Sweden
340 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 17 107 Russia
341 Narva Mai 1722 25 28 28 Estonia
342 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 22 32 55 Russia
343 Sjostedt Hans 1710 5 23 52 Sweden
344 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 22 32 105 Russia
345 Magdeev Igor 1705 5 16 55 Russia
346 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
347 Karlsson Martin 1693 9 13 42 Sweden
348 Litvinova Yulia 1690 10 26 175 Russia
349 Levinson Bjorn 1689 7 8 22 Sweden
350 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 5 Czech Republic
351 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 15 Russia
352 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1666 0 0 13 Czech Republic
353 Nyberg Bengt 1657 24 45 115 Sweden
354 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
355 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 9 51 Russia
356 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
357 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
358 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
359 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
360 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
361 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
362 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
363 Arefyev Andrey 1618 22 27 63 Russia
364 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 26 Czech Republic
365 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 54 Russia
366 Theimer Joachim 1596 10 23 81 Sweden
367 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 16 Sweden
368 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 23 Russia
369 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
370 Reinik Liise-Marie 1580 17 24 31 Estonia
371 Olumets Erko 1573 34 60 126 Estonia
372 Lillemaa Argo 1572 29 50 101 Estonia
373 Staub Rain 1571 3 41 41 Estonia
374 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Holtsman Kris 1570 27 42 48 Estonia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 4 75 Estonia
377 Vostryakov Alexey 1565 89 124 153 Russia
378 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
379 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
380 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
381 Romanov Sergey 1560 15 15 116 Russia
382 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 12 50 Russia
383 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Savrasov Ruslan 1536 7 21 173 Russia
386 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 84 Russia
387 Heidmets Mark 1526 22 22 22 Estonia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 2 79 Russia
389 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 148 Russia
390 Semyonov Oleg 1511 58 89 102 Russia
391 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 4 Russia
392 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 33 45 57 Russia
393 Spirichev Vladislav 1491 42 45 45 Russia
394 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 67 Russia
395 Narva Mart 1472 17 18 18 Estonia
396 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 11 Russia
397 Stulova Darya 1465 53 62 68 Russia
398 Karpov Fyodor 1462 49 73 88 Russia
399 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 11 Russia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8 8 24 Russia
401 Kolk Kuno 1444 43 45 45 Estonia
402 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 19 Russia
403 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 45 71 90 Russia
404 Prokopets Tatyana 1418 78 104 105 Russia
405 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 14 Russia
406 Rahumagi Brenet 1415 28 36 36 Estonia
407 Glibin Aleksey 1398 19 19 19 Russia
408 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 20 Russia
409 Ponezhin Gennady 1372 21 31 31 Russia
410 Shabanov Ruslan 1370 37 45 48 Russia
411 Belous Polina 1362 6 18 67 Russia
412 Makhina Alla 1354 32 45 45 Russia
413 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 4 66 Russia
414 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 7 50 Russia
415 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 23 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12337803840637 sec.