Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-01-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 60 79 167 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2626 34 75 198 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 8 20 73 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
8 Taimla Tunnet 2566 37 61 196 Estonia
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2560 10 29 51 Chinese Taipei
10 Lan Zhiren 2553 10 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 31 108 Japan
12 He Qifa 2533 7 7 30 China
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 19 36 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 14 30 100 Russia
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 13 32 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2510 47 87 253 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2450 63 100 287 Estonia
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 39 82 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 31 79 141 Japan
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2417 49 70 114 Japan
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
31 Oll Aivo 2413 0 26 152 Estonia
32 Chen Jing 2411 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2402 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 14 60 60 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Serdyukov Egor 2351 42 53 205 Russia
43 Yin Licheng 2349 7 7 36 China
44 Qi Guan 2349 9 9 18 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2344 5 5 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 18 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 6 21 142 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Kozhin Mikhail 2334 9 17 153 Russia
52 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
55 Chen Wei 2324 4 7 13 China
56 Chen Ko-Han 2323 21 28 59 Chinese Taipei
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2320 25 63 204 Russia
58 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 8 21 62 Japan
61 Iio Yoshihiro 2308 28 62 156 Japan
62 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
63 Ono Takayuki 2299 36 66 198 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Makarov Pavel 2294 35 57 185 Russia
66 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 7 China
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 24 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
69 Kudomi Takahiro 2281 41 55 129 Japan
70 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
74 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
75 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
77 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
78 Nagao Noriaki 2263 6 15 89 Japan
79 Isobe Taizan 2263 29 51 121 Japan
80 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 16 China
81 Sato Kiyotomi 2258 18 32 107 Japan
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
83 Kamiya Shunsuke 2255 11 58 64 Japan
84 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 29 China
85 Lu Hai 2253 6 9 13 China
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 12 32 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2247 17 26 89 Japan
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
91 Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 14 28 118 Russia
92 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
93 Karasyov Maxim 2231 23 78 248 Russia
94 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 8 58 182 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
96 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
99 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
100 Mitsumori Masao 2218 28 45 126 Japan
101 Ilu Timo 2211 28 34 139 Estonia
102 Artemyev Sergey 2211 23 46 117 Russia
103 Pajuste Renee 2209 21 56 168 Estonia
104 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 39 80 226 Japan
105 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2203 38 41 89 Estonia
108 Nakajima Osamu 2202 8 14 14 Japan
109 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 3 China
110 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
111 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
112 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
113 Tada Ayako 2194 25 44 101 Japan
114 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
116 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
117 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
118 Filinov Vladimir 2192 55 105 299 Russia
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 143 Russia
120 Gardstrom Petter 2190 11 22 48 Sweden
121 Saito Syuichi 2188 6 6 13 Japan
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
124 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 16 41 61 Japan
128 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
129 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
132 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
133 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Vershinin Pavel 2170 24 35 57 Russia
135 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 21 33 73 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
139 Barykin Victor 2157 10 17 25 Russia
140 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
142 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
143 Hobemagi Martin 2151 72 124 304 Estonia
144 Kobayashi Koichi 2149 32 48 104 Japan
145 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
147 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 35 Russia
148 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 5 46 Japan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 100 Russia
150 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
152 Andersson Tord 2132 11 43 109 Sweden
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 26 123 Russia
154 Salnikov Pavel 2130 49 81 238 Russia
155 Miyagawa Junzo 2128 14 33 90 Japan
156 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
157 Sandstrom Richard 2126 23 43 95 Sweden
158 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
159 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
160 Kachaev Denis 2118 36 55 116 Russia
161 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
162 Merkulov Artyom 2114 56 111 303 Russia
163 Jonsson Peter 2108 34 66 191 Sweden
164 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
166 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 13 43 104 Japan
167 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2092 8 17 49 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2089 24 34 89 Russia
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 153 Russia
176 Kryuchok Roman 2088 110 172 380 Russia
177 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 20 68 Japan
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
182 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 78 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2073 9 21 65 Japan
185 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
186 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
189 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
190 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
191 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 39 Russia
192 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
193 Metreveli Irina 2059 41 87 193 Russia
194 Zajk Michał 2059 0 0 17 Poland
195 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 6 10 Chinese Taipei
196 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
197 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
199 Volkov Sergey 2046 24 49 69 Russia
200 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
201 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
202 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 0 5 Japan
203 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 33 74 Russia
204 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
205 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
206 Balabhai Viktor 2028 55 109 285 Russia
207 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
208 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
209 Sirategyan Karen 2022 25 47 179 Russia
210 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
211 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
212 Eriksson Marcus 2016 20 40 101 Sweden
213 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 15 22 48 Japan
214 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
215 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
216 Väljataga Paul 2010 26 39 175 Estonia
217 Kubo Izumi 2009 16 38 105 Japan
218 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
219 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 42 Russia
220 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
221 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 1 2 2 Chinese Taipei
222 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
223 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
224 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
225 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
226 Iwano Fumio 1990 22 34 96 Japan
227 Kim Chang-Su 1986 3 3 18 Korea
228 Fujikawa Masaki 1985 11 20 102 Japan
229 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1982 10 27 99 Japan
231 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
232 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
233 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 10 32 Poland
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 51 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
236 Oborina Anastasja 1970 108 180 348 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 0 4 54 Japan
238 Golomaryov Anthony 1964 22 22 22 Russia
239 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
240 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
241 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
242 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 18 Russia
243 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
244 Kurdina Olga 1957 111 168 345 Russia
245 Maruta Hiroki 1957 29 65 145 Japan
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
247 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
249 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
250 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 5 12 39 Czech Republic
251 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
252 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
253 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 74 Russia
254 Mesila Villem 1935 60 91 125 Estonia
255 Jellve Emma 1935 14 48 132 Sweden
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
257 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
258 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
259 Nikonova Natalya 1934 16 24 90 Russia
260 Lashko Kira 1932 109 175 252 Russia
261 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
262 Kon Akira 1927 29 58 124 Japan
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1925 30 54 181 Japan
264 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
265 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
266 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
267 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
269 Asplund Bengt 1907 35 67 159 Sweden
270 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
271 Kartashev Daniil 1899 32 32 38 Russia
272 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
273 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
274 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
275 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
276 Suzuki Rin 1889 12 28 97 Japan
277 Miura Hitoshi 1888 8 11 21 Japan
278 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
279 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 7 Japan
280 Pestereva Maria 1886 21 49 204 Russia
281 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
282 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
283 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 22 Russia
284 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1878 46 77 239 Russia
286 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
287 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
288 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
289 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
290 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
291 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 5 36 Japan
292 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
293 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
294 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 33 Russia
295 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
296 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
297 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
298 Minin Alexey 1860 0 0 2 Russia
299 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 108 Russia
300 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
301 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
302 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
303 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 11 15 65 Japan
304 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834 57 93 201 Russia
305 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 79 Russia
306 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
307 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
308 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
309 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 63 Russia
310 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
311 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 26 64 128 Russia
312 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 17 28 Poland
313 Mirme Madli 1825 17 44 197 Estonia
314 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
315 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
316 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
317 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 160 Russia
318 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 8 Japan
319 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 8 40 Japan
321 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
322 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
323 Salnikova Nonna 1803 43 60 172 Russia
324 Maltell Tommy 1795 9 22 39 Sweden
325 Fedotov Denis 1787 65 108 126 Russia
326 Magdeev Igor 1781 13 22 63 Russia
327 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
328 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
329 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
330 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
331 Karlsson Irene 1765 7 12 39 Estonia
332 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
333 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 41 Russia
334 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
335 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
336 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 114 Estonia
337 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
338 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
340 Litvinova Yulia 1713 16 25 161 Russia
341 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
343 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
344 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 20 35 86 Russia
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Lillemaa Argo 1690 47 65 121 Estonia
347 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 21 32 113 Russia
348 Narva Mai 1687 44 50 50 Estonia
349 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
350 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
351 Puh Alexander 1670 9 9 15 Russia
352 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
353 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
354 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
355 Vostryakov Alexey 1639 86 129 158 Russia
356 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 0 6 Russia
357 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
358 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
359 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 15 29 165 Russia
360 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
361 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
363 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 18 Russia
364 Arefyev Andrey 1618 11 27 63 Russia
365 Nyberg Bengt 1616 22 46 122 Sweden
366 Olumets Erko 1613 41 61 144 Estonia
367 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
368 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 49 Russia
369 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
370 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
371 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
372 Reinik Liise-Marie 1580 17 19 31 Estonia
373 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
374 Heidmets Mark 1578 27 28 28 Estonia
375 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
377 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
378 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
379 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
380 Kolk Kuno 1558 68 72 72 Estonia
381 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
382 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
383 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Romanov Sergey 1546 14 21 109 Russia
386 Holtsman Kris 1535 30 44 55 Estonia
387 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 77 Russia
389 Staub Rain 1522 4 29 45 Estonia
390 Semyonov Oleg 1519 58 91 108 Russia
391 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 131 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 65 Russia
393 Tiivel Tuuli 1486 27 29 29 Estonia
394 Stulova Darya 1478 52 66 72 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 8 Russia
396 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 0 11 Russia
397 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
398 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 40 51 51 Russia
399 Narva Mart 1455 19 22 22 Estonia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 13 13 29 Russia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 15 Russia
402 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 39 71 90 Russia
403 Karpov Fyodor 1428 47 78 93 Russia
404 Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 6 15 15 Russia
405 Rahumagi Brenet 1423 28 43 43 Estonia
406 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 0 11 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1409 27 37 37 Russia
408 Prokopets Tatyana 1401 77 109 110 Russia
409 Glibin Aleksey 1398 19 19 19 Russia
410 Shabanov Ruslan 1387 37 48 51 Russia
411 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 17 Russia
412 Belous Polina 1362 1 14 63 Russia
413 Makhina Alla 1341 32 48 48 Russia
414 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 18 25 27 Russia
415 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 62 Russia
416 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 46 Russia
417 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 17 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1291069984436 sec.