Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-02-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2746 55 79 172 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2618 24 72 200 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 21 74 China
7 Taimla Tunnet 2570 37 62 197 Estonia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 10 32 54 Chinese Taipei
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 108 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 101 Russia
14 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 14 33 Hong Kong
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 20 37 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2497 41 93 259 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 20 39 82 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 20 74 141 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 47 70 118 Japan
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 27 153 Estonia
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
30 Soosyrv Ants 2414 67 107 294 Estonia
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 14 56 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 160 Russia
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2345 5 5 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 12 18 88 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 21 138 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
54 Chen Wei 2323 4 7 13 China
55 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2322 21 29 60 Chinese Taipei
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 200 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
60 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 22 62 156 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Kudomi Takahiro 2286 39 59 133 Japan
64 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2286 32 70 211 Russia
66 Serdyukov Egor 2283 48 59 211 Russia
67 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 32 57 Japan
68 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 25 China
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
72 Nagao Noriaki 2274 7 16 90 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 8 China
74 Makarov Pavel 2273 42 64 192 Russia
75 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 17 China
76 Isobe Taizan 2267 27 50 124 Japan
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 3 12 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2259 18 32 107 Japan
81 Kamiya Shunsuke 2258 0 59 65 Japan
82 Lu Hai 2257 6 9 13 China
83 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
84 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 25 China
85 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 21 35 125 Russia
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 32 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 11 26 89 Japan
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 8 China
91 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
92 Karasyov Maxim 2232 23 78 248 Russia
93 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
94 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 8 58 182 Russia
95 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
96 Mitsumori Masao 2222 22 46 131 Japan
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
99 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 27 33 Japan
100 Artemyev Sergey 2216 23 47 118 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2212 28 34 139 Estonia
102 Pajuste Renee 2210 21 56 168 Estonia
103 Lents Johann 2204 38 41 89 Estonia
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
105 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
106 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2203 38 81 231 Japan
107 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
108 Nakajima Osamu 2201 8 14 14 Japan
109 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
110 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 3 12 China
111 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 82 Russia
112 Epifanov Dmitry 2194 15 37 78 Russia
113 Tada Ayako 2194 19 44 101 Japan
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
115 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
116 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
117 Filinov Vladimir 2192 55 105 299 Russia
118 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 143 Russia
119 Gardstrom Petter 2189 11 22 48 Sweden
120 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
121 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
122 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
123 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 11 16 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2182 16 41 61 Japan
127 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
129 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
130 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 9 Sweden
131 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
132 Vershinin Pavel 2171 24 35 57 Russia
133 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 21 33 73 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 29 Sweden
138 Barykin Victor 2158 10 17 25 Russia
139 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
140 Yamaoka Kentaro 2155 4 8 11 Japan
141 Hobemagi Martin 2153 72 125 305 Estonia
142 Tanaka Shingo 2152 1 15 30 Japan
143 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
144 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
145 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 35 Russia
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 100 Russia
149 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 26 123 Russia
151 Salnikov Pavel 2130 49 81 238 Russia
152 Andersson Tord 2128 11 44 110 Sweden
153 Miyagawa Junzo 2127 14 33 90 Japan
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
155 Sandstrom Richard 2125 23 43 95 Sweden
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 5 14 28 Sweden
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Kachaev Denis 2119 36 55 116 Russia
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
160 Merkulov Artyom 2111 56 111 303 Russia
161 Jonsson Peter 2107 34 66 191 Sweden
162 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 58 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 24 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 7 43 104 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2104 30 48 104 Japan
167 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
168 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
170 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
171 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
172 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 17 49 Japan
173 Berezin Roman 2090 24 34 89 Russia
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 34 75 153 Russia
175 Kryuchok Roman 2088 110 172 369 Russia
176 Hata Masayuki 2087 11 20 68 Japan
177 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2085 13 22 67 Japan
178 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
179 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
180 Hu Xi 2081 0 1 18 China
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 23 33 33 Sweden
182 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
185 Takahashi Roi 2069 12 16 16 Japan
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
187 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 12 Russia
188 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
189 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
190 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 10 10 39 Russia
191 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 7 Russia
192 Metreveli Irina 2060 41 87 193 Russia
193 Chen Wei-Han 2059 3 6 10 Chinese Taipei
194 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
195 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
196 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 61 Sweden
197 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
198 Volkov Sergey 2047 24 49 69 Russia
199 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 1 Japan
200 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 8 Sweden
201 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
202 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 33 74 Russia
203 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
204 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
205 Balabhai Viktor 2029 55 109 285 Russia
206 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 9 33 Japan
208 Kato Yasuhiro 2022 29 56 181 Japan
209 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
210 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 1 4 4 Chinese Taipei
212 Eriksson Marcus 2016 20 40 101 Sweden
213 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 9 18 48 Japan
214 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
215 Sirategyan Karen 2014 32 54 186 Russia
216 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 10 29 Japan
217 Valjataga Paul 2010 26 39 175 Estonia
218 Kartashev Daniil 2010 39 39 45 Russia
219 Kubo Izumi 2008 10 38 105 Japan
220 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
221 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 18 18 42 Russia
222 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
223 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
224 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
225 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
226 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 6 Russia
227 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 56 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
230 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 48 Japan
231 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
232 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 10 32 Poland
233 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 51 Russia
235 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
236 Oborina Anastasja 1971 108 180 337 Russia
237 Kurdina Olga 1966 117 174 339 Russia
238 Maruta Hiroki 1964 28 63 144 Japan
239 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
240 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
241 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
243 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 18 Russia
244 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
245 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
246 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
247 Lashko Kira 1951 116 182 259 Russia
248 Iwano Fumio 1950 26 34 97 Japan
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
250 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
251 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 39 Czech Republic
252 Ozawa Tetsushi 1944 14 28 99 Japan
253 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
254 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
255 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 64 Russia
256 Mesila Villem 1936 60 91 125 Estonia
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
258 Jellve Emma 1934 14 48 132 Sweden
259 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
260 Fujikawa Masaki 1934 8 19 101 Japan
261 Nikonova Natalya 1934 16 24 90 Russia
262 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
263 Kon Akira 1918 26 57 127 Japan
264 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
265 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
266 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
267 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
269 Asplund Bengt 1907 35 67 159 Sweden
270 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
271 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
272 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 2 Russia
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1894 5 39 60 Sweden
274 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
275 Suzuki Rin 1889 6 24 97 Japan
276 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 11 21 Japan
277 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
278 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
279 Pestereva Maria 1886 21 49 192 Russia
280 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
281 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
282 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
283 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 104 Russia
284 Krayeva Tatyana 1878 46 77 227 Russia
285 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
286 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
287 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
288 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
289 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 1 1 33 Japan
291 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 7 Russia
292 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
293 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 33 Russia
294 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
295 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 2 Russia
296 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
297 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
298 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 108 Russia
299 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 18 29 Poland
302 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
303 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 8 11 60 Japan
304 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 79 Russia
305 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 7 25 Japan
306 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
307 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
308 Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 32 70 134 Russia
309 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 59 Russia
310 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
311 Mirme Madli 1825 17 44 197 Estonia
312 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
313 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
314 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
315 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 149 Russia
316 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 4 Japan
317 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 40 Russia
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 4 4 35 Japan
319 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
320 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
321 Salnikova Nonna 1804 43 60 172 Russia
322 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 70 Russia
323 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 62 98 196 Russia
324 Fedotov Denis 1788 65 108 126 Russia
325 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 23 40 Sweden
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
327 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
328 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
329 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 38 Sweden
330 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
331 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
332 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 41 Russia
333 Fanell Jan 1741 13 24 45 Sweden
334 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
335 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
336 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
337 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
338 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
340 Litvinova Yulia 1713 16 25 150 Russia
341 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 20 48 Sweden
342 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
343 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
344 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 20 35 86 Russia
345 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 2 6 Poland
346 Lillemaa Argo 1691 44 66 122 Estonia
347 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
348 Narva Mai 1688 44 50 50 Estonia
349 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 49 Sweden
350 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
351 Puh Alexander 1672 9 9 15 Russia
352 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
353 Postnikov Fedor 1656 10 10 10 Russia
354 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
355 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 6 Russia
356 Vostryakov Alexey 1639 92 135 164 Russia
357 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
358 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 12 Russia
359 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 15 29 154 Russia
360 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
361 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
362 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 18 Russia
363 Glibina Ekaterina 1620 29 29 29 Russia
364 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
365 Nyberg Bengt 1616 22 46 122 Sweden
366 Olumets Erko 1614 41 61 144 Estonia
367 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
368 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 49 Russia
369 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 13 Sweden
370 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
371 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
372 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581 17 19 31 Estonia
373 Heidmets Mark 1579 27 28 28 Estonia
374 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 88 Sweden
375 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
376 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
377 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
378 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
379 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
380 Kolk Kuno 1559 68 72 72 Estonia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
383 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
384 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
385 Romanov Sergey 1547 14 21 98 Russia
386 Holtsman Kris 1536 30 44 55 Estonia
387 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
388 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 74 Russia
389 Staub Rain 1523 4 29 45 Estonia
390 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 119 Russia
391 Semyonov Oleg 1493 64 97 114 Russia
392 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 65 Russia
393 Tiivel Tuuli 1488 27 29 29 Estonia
394 Stulova Darya 1479 52 66 72 Russia
395 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 6 Russia
396 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 7 Russia
397 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 40 51 51 Russia
398 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
399 Narva Mart 1456 19 22 22 Estonia
400 Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 13 13 29 Russia
401 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
402 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 39 71 90 Russia
403 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
404 Karpov Fyodor 1431 47 78 93 Russia
405 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 24 43 43 Estonia
406 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 7 Russia
407 Ponezhin Gennady 1411 27 37 37 Russia
408 Glibin Aleksey 1400 19 19 19 Russia
409 Prokopets Tatyana 1398 77 109 110 Russia
410 Shabanov Ruslan 1388 37 48 51 Russia
411 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
412 Belous Polina 1363 1 14 60 Russia
413 Makhina Alla 1358 38 54 54 Russia
414 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 18 25 27 Russia
415 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 58 Russia
416 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
417 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 17 32 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.22834277153015 sec.