Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-03-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 57 89 172 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2670 23 71 205 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 19 74 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 10 30 54 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Taimla Tunnet 2551 47 58 207 Estonia
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 91 Russia
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 11 33 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 37 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2499 50 97 258 Japan
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 38 84 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 15 74 135 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 42 67 118 Japan
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
28 Oll Aivo 2422 0 11 153 Estonia
29 Soosyrv Ants 2417 70 97 298 Estonia
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 8 47 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 6 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 153 Russia
46 Karlsson Stefan 2342 7 18 80 Sweden
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 11 132 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Kuga Akio 2336 0 7 13 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
54 Chen Wei 2323 4 4 13 China
55 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2322 19 28 60 Chinese Taipei
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 194 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
60 Iio Yoshihiro 2311 29 64 160 Japan
61 Isobe Taizan 2303 28 56 124 Japan
62 Kudomi Takahiro 2298 42 65 133 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
64 Mikhailov Alexander 2293 22 36 140 Russia
65 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 21 21 Chinese Taipei
66 Kamiya Shunsuke 2291 6 60 71 Japan
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2281 6 26 57 Japan
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 24 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 22 96 Japan
74 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 7 China
75 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 38 85 Russia
76 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 12 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
80 Lu Hai 2257 6 6 13 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 24 China
83 Lents Johann 2252 52 55 103 Estonia
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 32 Japan
85 Sato Kiyotomi 2250 24 32 107 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 8 26 89 Japan
88 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
89 Nikonov Konstantin 2241 32 70 216 Russia
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 7 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2237 24 79 256 Russia
92 Kusajima Masato 2233 4 4 14 Japan
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2232 38 76 231 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
95 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 43 173 Russia
96 Mitsumori Masao 2226 24 52 132 Japan
97 Filinov Vladimir 2224 55 105 296 Russia
98 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
99 Makarov Pavel 2220 42 65 199 Russia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 23 33 Japan
103 Balabhai Viktor 2217 56 109 292 Russia
104 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 108 Russia
105 Ilu Timo 2214 38 44 149 Estonia
106 Serdyukov Egor 2208 48 74 194 Russia
107 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 53 181 Estonia
108 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
110 Salnikov Pavel 2202 48 81 242 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
112 Nakajima Osamu 2201 4 14 14 Japan
113 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
114 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
115 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
116 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 0 0 42 Russia
117 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
118 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
119 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 137 Russia
120 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
121 Saito Syuichi 2189 6 6 13 Japan
122 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 18 27 Japan
123 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
125 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2183 10 13 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
127 Fujii Naoki 2178 2 2 21 Japan
128 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
129 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
130 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
131 Vershinin Pavel 2171 9 35 35 Russia
132 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
133 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
134 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
135 Tanaka Shingo 2168 4 16 33 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2166 18 33 73 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
138 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 21 Sweden
139 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
140 Hobemagi Martin 2155 85 121 318 Estonia
141 Mano Yoshihisa 2152 18 34 63 Japan
142 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
143 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
144 Tada Ayako 2146 20 44 107 Japan
145 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
146 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 80 Russia
149 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 7 7 14 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
151 Andersson Tord 2138 12 45 108 Sweden
152 Sandstrom Richard 2137 27 46 95 Sweden
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 117 Russia
154 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
155 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 20 Sweden
156 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
157 Kachaev Denis 2119 36 55 116 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 37 99 Japan
160 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 72 Russia
161 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 48 Russia
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
163 Jonsson Peter 2107 32 67 189 Sweden
164 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 7 37 96 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
166 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
169 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
170 Kobayashi Koichi 2098 31 50 110 Japan
171 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
172 Kryuchok Roman 2094 106 192 384 Russia
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 11 49 Japan
174 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 19 61 147 Russia
176 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
177 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
178 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
179 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
180 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
181 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
182 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
183 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
184 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
185 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
186 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 48 Czech Republic
187 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 4 10 Chinese Taipei
188 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
189 Eriksson Marcus 2058 12 33 96 Sweden
190 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
191 Lind Bjorn 2050 9 12 53 Sweden
192 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2050 13 21 64 Japan
193 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
194 Merkulov Artyom 2039 45 104 281 Russia
195 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
197 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
198 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 33 Japan
200 Eriksson Bjorn 2023 22 39 39 Sweden
201 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
202 Kato Yasuhiro 2021 30 59 181 Japan
203 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 19 Japan
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 4 4 Chinese Taipei
205 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2015 9 16 48 Japan
206 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2009 19 28 73 Japan
209 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
210 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
211 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
212 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
213 Lashko Kira 2001 102 189 282 Russia
214 Kubo Izumi 1999 16 44 106 Japan
215 Ozawa Tetsushi 1999 16 24 102 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
217 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 8 Japan
218 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
219 Valjataga Paul 1990 36 42 185 Estonia
220 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 50 Japan
221 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 88 208 Russia
222 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
223 Kurdina Olga 1985 109 191 361 Russia
224 Maruta Koji 1984 12 19 43 Japan
225 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
226 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
227 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
228 Iwano Fumio 1980 27 40 103 Japan
229 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
230 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
231 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 191 Russia
232 Maruta Hiroki 1964 23 58 138 Japan
233 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 0 3 Sweden
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
237 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
238 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
239 Oborina Anastasja 1956 98 195 358 Russia
240 Mesila Villem 1955 63 80 131 Estonia
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1954 1 5 12 Japan
242 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 44 Japan
243 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
244 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 17 19 Chinese Taipei
245 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
246 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
247 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 39 Czech Republic
248 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
249 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
250 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
251 Jellve Emma 1934 6 43 125 Sweden
252 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 73 Czech Republic
253 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1932 1 1 2 Chinese Taipei
254 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 34 85 215 Russia
255 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
256 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 25 102 Japan
257 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
258 Kon Akira 1917 23 53 129 Japan
259 Suzuki Rin 1917 12 30 103 Japan
260 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
261 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
262 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 13 Japan
263 Asplund Bengt 1911 31 68 158 Sweden
264 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
265 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
266 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
267 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
268 Miura Hitoshi 1889 8 8 21 Japan
269 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
270 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
271 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
272 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
274 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
275 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
276 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 88 Russia
277 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 15 Japan
278 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
279 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 34 Czech Republic
280 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
281 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
282 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 36 59 Sweden
283 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
284 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
285 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
286 Suzuki Junichiro 1861 17 24 53 Japan
287 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
288 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
289 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
290 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
291 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
292 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 8 11 60 Japan
293 Fedotov Denis 1836 66 109 135 Russia
294 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
295 Hirono Masakazu 1832 5 5 25 Japan
296 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
297 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
298 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
299 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
300 Mirme Madli 1825 17 37 197 Estonia
301 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
302 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 8 Japan
303 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
304 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
305 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
307 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 4 Japan
308 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
309 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 29 Japan
310 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
311 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
312 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 70 Russia
313 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 55 84 196 Russia
314 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 23 40 Sweden
315 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 8 18 64 Russia
316 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
317 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 26 Czech Republic
318 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
319 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
320 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 5 Czech Republic
321 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
322 Salnikova Nonna 1750 37 68 180 Russia
323 Fanell Jan 1741 9 24 45 Sweden
324 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
325 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
326 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 35 68 Russia
327 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
328 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
329 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
330 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
331 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
332 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
333 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
334 Lisyutin Alexander 1703 20 35 86 Russia
335 Lillemaa Argo 1698 49 71 127 Estonia
336 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
337 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
338 Narva Mai 1687 47 53 53 Estonia
339 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 42 Sweden
340 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
341 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
342 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
343 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
344 Olumets Erko 1641 47 59 150 Estonia
345 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1633 17 37 37 Russia
347 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
348 Vostryakov Alexey 1630 85 145 181 Russia
349 Nyberg Bengt 1630 25 43 121 Sweden
350 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 147 Russia
351 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
352 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
353 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
354 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
355 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 21 Czech Republic
356 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
357 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
358 Semyonov Oleg 1590 63 108 131 Russia
359 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
360 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
361 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 80 Sweden
362 Heidmets Mark 1579 30 31 31 Estonia
363 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
364 Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 20 22 34 Estonia
365 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
366 Holtsman Kris 1564 36 42 61 Estonia
367 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
368 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
369 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
370 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
371 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 32 46 67 Russia
372 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
373 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
374 Kolk Kuno 1550 67 76 76 Estonia
375 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 88 Russia
376 Postnikov Fedor 1537 18 18 18 Russia
377 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
378 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
379 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
380 Stulova Darya 1519 40 72 78 Russia
381 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 112 Russia
382 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 25 25 41 Russia
383 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
384 Glibin Aleksey 1463 18 27 27 Russia
385 Tiivel Tuuli 1457 30 32 32 Estonia
386 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 31 51 51 Russia
387 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
388 Ponezhin Gennady 1447 33 43 43 Russia
389 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
390 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 22 63 90 Russia
391 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
392 Karpov Fyodor 1431 30 70 93 Russia
393 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 24 43 43 Estonia
394 Narva Mart 1419 22 25 25 Estonia
395 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
396 Belous Polina 1363 1 8 52 Russia
397 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 17 22 22 Russia
398 Prokopets Tatyana 1356 71 125 133 Russia
399 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
400 Shabanov Ruslan 1319 43 54 57 Russia
401 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
402 Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 24 31 33 Russia
403 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 9 32 43 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1300 50 74 74 Russia
405 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 16 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15784311294556 sec.