Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-04-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2670 23 71 205 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2668 58 94 177 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 19 74 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 12 29 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 20 Russia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Taimla Tunnet 2551 47 58 207 Estonia
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2529 55 102 263 Japan
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 91 Russia
15 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 11 33 Hong Kong, China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 34 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 38 84 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 15 74 135 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 97 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 11 153 Estonia
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2419 44 72 123 Japan
29 Soosyrv Ants 2417 70 97 298 Estonia
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2415 14 32 88 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
33 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 8 China
34 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 8 47 61 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 16 25 52 Russia
37 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 13 Japan
38 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
39 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 6 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 153 Russia
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 11 127 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 3 13 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 86 Sweden
53 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
54 Chen Wei 2323 4 4 13 China
55 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
56 Kudomi Takahiro 2318 42 70 138 Japan
57 Kawano Takahisa 2317 10 27 61 Japan
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
59 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 189 Japan
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
61 Chen Ko-Han 2313 22 29 63 Chinese Taipei
62 Iio Yoshihiro 2311 29 64 160 Japan
63 Isobe Taizan 2303 28 56 124 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Mikhailov Alexandr 2293 22 36 140 Russia
66 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
67 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
68 Kamiya Shunsuke 2281 10 64 75 Japan
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 24 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 22 96 Japan
74 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 7 China
75 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 38 85 Russia
76 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
77 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 12 China
78 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
80 Lu Hai 2257 6 6 13 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 24 China
83 Lents Johann 2252 52 55 103 Estonia
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 27 Japan
85 Sato Kiyotomi 2250 19 27 107 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
87 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 8 26 89 Japan
88 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
89 Nikonov Konstantin 2241 32 70 216 Russia
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 7 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2237 24 79 256 Russia
92 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 43 173 Russia
94 Mitsumori Masao 2226 24 52 132 Japan
95 Salnikov Pavel 2225 57 90 251 Russia
96 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
97 Makarov Pavel 2220 42 65 199 Russia
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 8 Finland
100 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 23 33 Japan
102 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 108 Russia
103 Ilu Timo 2214 38 44 149 Estonia
104 Serdyukov Egor 2208 48 74 194 Russia
105 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 53 181 Estonia
106 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
107 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
108 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
109 Nakajima Osamu 2201 4 14 14 Japan
110 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
111 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
112 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
113 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
114 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 58 Czech Republic
115 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 13 14 24 Chinese Taipei
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 137 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
118 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 12 27 Japan
119 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
120 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 44 81 237 Japan
121 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
122 Balabhai Viktor 2186 64 117 300 Russia
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
125 Filinov Vladimir 2177 64 114 305 Russia
126 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
127 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2172 18 36 67 Japan
129 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
130 Fujii Naoki 2172 6 6 25 Japan
131 Vershinin Pavel 2171 9 35 35 Russia
132 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
133 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 51 Russia
134 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
135 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
137 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 21 Sweden
138 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
139 Hobemagi Martin 2155 85 121 318 Estonia
140 Maruyama Yasushi 2150 19 34 74 Japan
141 Tada Ayako 2149 24 48 111 Japan
142 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
143 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
144 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
145 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
146 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 80 Russia
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
148 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
149 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
150 Andersson Tord 2138 12 41 108 Sweden
151 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2137 13 23 65 Japan
152 Sandstrom Richard 2137 27 46 95 Sweden
153 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
154 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 117 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
156 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 20 Sweden
157 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
159 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 37 99 Japan
160 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 72 Russia
161 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 48 Russia
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
163 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 3 33 96 Japan
164 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 10 Finland
165 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
166 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
167 Kachaev Denis 2102 45 64 125 Russia
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
169 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
170 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
171 Kryuchok Roman 2094 97 184 384 Russia
172 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 11 49 Japan
173 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
174 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 19 61 147 Russia
175 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
176 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
177 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
178 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
179 Jonsson Peter 2081 38 69 195 Sweden
180 Kobayashi Koichi 2080 31 55 110 Japan
181 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
182 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
183 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
184 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 28 45 45 Sweden
185 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
187 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
188 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 105 Sweden
189 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 43 Czech Republic
190 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
192 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
193 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 59 Sweden
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2042 19 32 72 Japan
195 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
196 Merkulov Artyom 2039 37 96 281 Russia
197 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
198 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
199 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
200 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 33 Japan
202 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
203 Kato Yasuhiro 2021 25 59 177 Japan
204 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
205 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
206 Maruta Hiroki 2019 25 68 144 Japan
207 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
208 Iwano Fumio 2013 28 44 102 Japan
209 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
210 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
211 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
212 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
213 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
214 Lashko Kira 2001 93 181 282 Russia
215 Kubo Izumi 1999 16 44 106 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
217 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 9 21 53 Japan
219 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 1990 36 42 185 Estonia
221 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 46 Japan
222 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 88 208 Russia
223 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
224 Kurdina Olga 1985 100 182 361 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 1984 7 19 43 Japan
226 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
227 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
228 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 44 Ukraine
229 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 101 Japan
231 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
232 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 191 Russia
233 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 17 Finland
235 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
237 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
238 Oborina Anastasja 1956 89 187 358 Russia
239 Mesila Villem 1955 63 80 131 Estonia
240 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
241 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
242 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 14 19 Chinese Taipei
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
244 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
245 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 34 Czech Republic
246 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
247 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
248 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
249 Suzuki Rin 1938 19 39 112 Japan
250 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
251 Jellve Emma 1934 6 43 125 Sweden
252 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 68 Czech Republic
253 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 34 85 215 Russia
254 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 18 Ukraine
255 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
256 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
257 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 25 97 Japan
258 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
259 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 11 Finland
260 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
261 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
262 Asplund Bengt 1911 31 64 158 Sweden
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
264 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
265 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
266 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
267 Kon Akira 1888 22 56 132 Japan
268 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
269 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
270 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
271 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
273 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
274 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
275 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 88 Russia
276 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
277 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
278 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
279 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 29 Czech Republic
280 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
281 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
282 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
283 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
284 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
285 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
286 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
287 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
288 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
289 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
290 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
291 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
292 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 5 11 55 Japan
293 Fedotov Denis 1836 57 100 135 Russia
294 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
295 Miura Hitoshi 1834 9 13 26 Japan
296 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
297 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
298 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
299 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
300 Mirme Madli 1825 17 37 197 Estonia
301 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
302 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
303 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 33 Ukraine
304 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
305 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
307 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
308 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
309 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
310 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
311 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 70 Russia
312 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 55 76 196 Russia
313 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 29 44 95 Russia
314 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 19 40 Sweden
315 Salnikova Nonna 1775 45 76 188 Russia
316 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
317 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 21 Czech Republic
318 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 32 44 77 Russia
319 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
320 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
321 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 14 24 70 Russia
322 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
323 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
324 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
325 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
326 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
327 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
328 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
329 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
330 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
331 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
332 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
333 Lillemaa Argo 1698 49 71 127 Estonia
334 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
335 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
336 Narva Mai 1687 47 53 53 Estonia
337 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 42 Sweden
338 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
339 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
340 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
341 Nyberg Bengt 1657 34 52 130 Sweden
342 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
343 Olumets Erko 1641 47 59 150 Estonia
344 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1633 17 37 37 Russia
346 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
347 Vostryakov Alexey 1630 76 135 181 Russia
348 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 147 Russia
349 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
350 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
351 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
352 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
353 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 15 Czech Republic
354 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
355 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
356 Semyonov Oleg 1590 54 100 131 Russia
357 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
358 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
359 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 80 Sweden
360 Heidmets Mark 1579 30 31 31 Estonia
361 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
362 Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 20 22 34 Estonia
363 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
364 Holtsman Kris 1564 36 42 61 Estonia
365 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
366 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
367 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
368 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
369 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
370 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
371 Kolk Kuno 1550 67 76 76 Estonia
372 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 88 Russia
373 Postnikov Fedor 1537 18 18 18 Russia
374 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
375 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 40 54 75 Russia
376 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
377 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
378 Stulova Darya 1519 31 72 78 Russia
379 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 112 Russia
380 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 25 25 41 Russia
381 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
382 Glibin Aleksey 1463 18 27 27 Russia
383 Tiivel Tuuli 1457 30 32 32 Estonia
384 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 31 51 51 Russia
385 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
386 Ponezhin Gennady 1447 33 43 43 Russia
387 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
388 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 22 63 90 Russia
389 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
390 Karpov Fyodor 1431 30 70 93 Russia
391 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 24 43 43 Estonia
392 Narva Mart 1419 22 25 25 Estonia
393 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
394 Belous Polina 1363 1 6 52 Russia
395 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 17 22 22 Russia
396 Prokopets Tatyana 1356 63 116 133 Russia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
398 Shabanov Ruslan 1319 43 54 57 Russia
399 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
400 Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 24 31 33 Russia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 9 32 43 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1300 50 74 74 Russia
403 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 16 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15679812431335 sec.