Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-05-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2670 23 71 205 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2668 58 94 177 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 8 8 21 China
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 31 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 8 19 66 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 12 29 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 10 15 15 Russia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 10 10 10 China
10 Taimla Tunnet 2551 47 58 200 Estonia
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 31 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 7 7 30 China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2529 55 102 263 Japan
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 14 31 83 Russia
15 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 11 33 Hong Kong, China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 17 37 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 26 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 10 10 27 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 10 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2443 24 38 84 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 15 74 135 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 20 110 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 89 Estonia
27 Oll Aivo 2422 0 11 146 Estonia
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2419 44 72 123 Japan
29 Soosyrv Ants 2417 70 97 292 Estonia
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 10 10 20 China
32 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 93 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2405 6 6 9 China
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 8 47 61 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 11 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 19 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Qi Guan 2350 9 9 18 China
42 Yin Licheng 2348 7 7 36 China
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 6 6 17 Chinese Taipei
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 153 Russia
45 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 11 127 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 10 10 24 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 3 13 Japan
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 7 China
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 7 7 120 Japan
51 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
52 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
53 Chen Wei 2323 4 4 7 China
54 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
55 Kudomi Takahiro 2318 42 70 138 Japan
56 Kawano Takahisa 2317 10 27 61 Japan
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
58 Ono Takayuki 2315 35 67 189 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 8 21 62 Japan
60 Chen Ko-Han 2313 22 29 63 Chinese Taipei
61 Iio Yoshihiro 2311 29 64 152 Japan
62 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 149 Russia
63 Isobe Taizan 2303 28 56 124 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2297 0 4 20 Japan
65 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
66 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 20 China
67 Kamiya Shunsuke 2281 10 64 75 Japan
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 41 79 225 Russia
69 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 35 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 24 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 34 Japan
73 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 22 96 Japan
74 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 7 China
75 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 38 83 Russia
76 Salnikov Pavel 2272 66 99 253 Russia
77 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 12 China
79 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
80 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 16 China
81 Lu Hai 2257 6 6 13 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 24 China
84 Lents Johann 2252 52 55 100 Estonia
85 Koyama Jun 2251 0 9 27 Japan
86 Sato Kiyotomi 2250 19 27 99 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 8 26 89 Japan
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 7 China
91 Saito Koji 2227 0 0 16 Japan
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 43 173 Russia
93 Mitsumori Masao 2226 24 52 132 Japan
94 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
95 Makarov Pavel 2221 51 74 208 Russia
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 2 2 21 Chinese Taipei
97 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
98 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 23 33 Japan
99 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 100 Russia
100 Ilu Timo 2214 38 44 149 Estonia
101 Serdyukov Egor 2208 48 74 187 Russia
102 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 53 181 Estonia
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
104 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 3 Japan
105 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 3 China
106 Nakajima Osamu 2201 4 14 14 Japan
107 Xie Cun 2200 19 19 19 China
108 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
109 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
110 Filinov Vladimir 2196 73 123 307 Russia
111 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 50 Czech Republic
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 13 14 24 Chinese Taipei
115 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
116 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
117 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 12 27 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
119 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 44 81 229 Japan
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
121 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 88 265 Russia
122 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
123 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 74 Russia
124 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2172 18 36 67 Japan
127 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
128 Fujii Naoki 2172 6 6 25 Japan
129 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 7 13 Armenia
130 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 51 Russia
131 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 16 40 Japan
132 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Hobemagi Martin 2164 91 127 324 Estonia
135 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
136 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2150 19 34 74 Japan
138 Tada Ayako 2149 24 48 111 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
141 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 74 Russia
144 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
145 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
146 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
147 Andersson Tord 2138 12 41 103 Sweden
148 Balabhai Viktor 2137 73 126 309 Russia
149 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2137 13 23 65 Japan
150 Sandstrom Richard 2137 27 46 95 Sweden
151 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 117 Russia
153 Arai Yutaka 2127 0 4 20 Japan
154 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
155 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
156 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
157 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 37 99 Japan
158 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 72 Russia
159 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 41 Russia
160 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
161 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 3 33 96 Japan
162 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
163 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
165 Kachaev Denis 2102 45 64 125 Russia
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
167 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
168 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
169 Kryuchok Roman 2094 97 184 384 Russia
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2091 8 11 49 Japan
171 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
172 Hata Masayuki 2087 8 20 68 Japan
173 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
174 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
175 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
176 Jonsson Peter 2081 38 69 195 Sweden
177 Kobayashi Koichi 2080 31 55 110 Japan
178 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 78 Russia
179 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
180 Kanda Masahiro 2076 0 4 16 Japan
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 28 45 45 Sweden
182 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
183 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
184 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
185 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 70 156 Russia
186 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 105 Sweden
187 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 35 Czech Republic
188 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
189 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
190 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 0 0 12 Japan
191 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2042 19 32 72 Japan
193 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 5 Japan
194 Merkulov Artyom 2039 37 96 281 Russia
195 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
197 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
198 Gross Anna 2027 16 26 26 Russia
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 33 Japan
200 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
201 Kato Yasuhiro 2021 25 59 177 Japan
202 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
203 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
204 Maruta Hiroki 2019 25 68 144 Japan
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2013 28 44 102 Japan
207 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
208 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 15 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
210 Golomaryov Anthony 2004 28 28 28 Russia
211 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
212 Lashko Kira 2001 93 181 282 Russia
213 Kubo Izumi 1999 16 44 106 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
215 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 9 21 53 Japan
217 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
218 Valjataga Paul 1990 36 42 185 Estonia
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 46 Japan
220 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 88 208 Russia
221 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
222 Kurdina Olga 1985 100 182 361 Russia
223 Maruta Koji 1984 7 19 43 Japan
224 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
225 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
226 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 9 9 36 Ukraine
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 101 Japan
229 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 17 Japan
230 Mesila Villem 1972 70 87 138 Estonia
231 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 191 Russia
232 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 4 20 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
236 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
237 Oborina Anastasja 1956 89 187 358 Russia
238 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
239 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
240 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 14 19 Chinese Taipei
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 5 28 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomas 1946 5 12 34 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
247 Suzuki Rin 1938 19 39 112 Japan
248 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
249 Jellve Emma 1934 6 43 125 Sweden
250 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 60 Czech Republic
251 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 34 85 215 Russia
252 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 10 10 10 Ukraine
253 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
254 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
255 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 25 97 Japan
256 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 5 Russia
257 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
258 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
259 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
260 Asplund Bengt 1911 31 64 158 Sweden
261 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 0 0 25 Russia
262 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
263 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
264 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
265 Kon Akira 1888 22 56 132 Japan
266 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
267 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
268 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
269 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 41 70 131 Russia
271 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
272 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 22 Russia
273 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 88 Russia
274 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
275 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
276 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
277 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 22 Czech Republic
278 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
279 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
280 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
281 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
282 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
283 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
284 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
285 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
286 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
287 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
288 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 63 Estonia
289 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
290 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 5 11 55 Japan
291 Fedotov Denis 1836 57 100 135 Russia
292 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
293 Miura Hitoshi 1834 9 13 26 Japan
294 Mirme Madli 1832 23 43 203 Estonia
295 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 12 Russia
296 Tesarik Stepan 1831 10 16 24 Czech Republic
297 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
298 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
300 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
301 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 7 7 25 Ukraine
302 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
303 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
304 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
305 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
306 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
307 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 126 Estonia
308 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
309 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 70 Russia
310 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 55 76 196 Russia
311 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 29 44 95 Russia
312 Maltell Tommy 1787 9 19 40 Sweden
313 Salnikova Nonna 1775 45 76 188 Russia
314 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
315 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 21 Czech Republic
316 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 32 44 77 Russia
317 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
318 Karlsson Irene 1766 7 12 39 Estonia
319 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 14 24 70 Russia
320 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
321 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
322 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 114 Estonia
323 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
324 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
325 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 105 Russia
326 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
327 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
328 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
329 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
330 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
331 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
332 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 21 32 113 Russia
333 Narva Mai 1687 47 53 53 Estonia
334 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 42 Sweden
335 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
336 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
337 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
338 Nyberg Bengt 1657 34 52 130 Sweden
339 Lillemaa Argo 1649 54 76 132 Estonia
340 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 49 Russia
341 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1633 17 37 37 Russia
343 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
344 Vostryakov Alexey 1630 76 135 181 Russia
345 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 147 Russia
346 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
347 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
348 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
349 Arefyev Andrey 1619 11 27 63 Russia
350 Heidmets Mark 1610 36 37 37 Estonia
351 Reinik Liise-Marie 1608 25 27 39 Estonia
352 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 15 Czech Republic
353 Kolk Kuno 1605 72 81 81 Estonia
354 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
355 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
356 Olumets Erko 1590 53 65 156 Estonia
357 Semyonov Oleg 1590 54 100 131 Russia
358 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
359 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
360 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 80 Sweden
361 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
362 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
363 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 14 24 Armenia
364 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
365 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 11 Estonia
366 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
367 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
368 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
369 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 88 Russia
370 Piik Sander 1537 10 11 11 Estonia
371 Postnikov Fedor 1537 18 18 18 Russia
372 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 82 Russia
373 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 40 54 75 Russia
374 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
375 Staub Rain 1523 4 21 45 Estonia
376 Stulova Darya 1519 31 72 78 Russia
377 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 8 112 Russia
378 Holtsman Kris 1514 41 47 66 Estonia
379 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 25 25 41 Russia
380 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
381 Glibin Aleksey 1463 18 27 27 Russia
382 Tiivel Tuuli 1457 30 32 32 Estonia
383 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 31 51 51 Russia
384 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 29 30 30 Estonia
385 Ponezhin Gennady 1447 33 43 43 Russia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 0 11 Russia
387 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 22 63 90 Russia
388 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 6 15 15 Russia
389 Karpov Fyodor 1431 30 70 93 Russia
390 Ikla Markus 1429 16 16 16 Estonia
391 Rahumagi Brenet 1424 24 43 43 Estonia
392 Narva Mart 1419 22 25 25 Estonia
393 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
394 Belous Polina 1363 1 6 52 Russia
395 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 17 22 22 Russia
396 Prokopets Tatyana 1356 63 116 133 Russia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
398 Shabanov Ruslan 1319 43 54 57 Russia
399 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
400 Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 24 31 33 Russia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 9 32 43 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1300 50 74 74 Russia
403 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 16 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16725015640259 sec.